Alaska Department of Natural Resources Overview
This profile for Alaska Department of Natural Resources is located in Palmer, AK.
Alaska Department of Natural Resources industry is listed as Land/Mineral/Wildlife Conservation.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Alaska Department of Natural Resources
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People for Alaska Department of Natural Resources
Name | |
---|---|
Stephen Bobst |
Chief Technology Officer
|
Bob Swenson |
Executive Director
Director
|
Paul Forward |
Principal
Branch Manager
|
Mike Goodwin 1 |
Principal
Branch Manager
|
Bill Andrews |
Principal
Branch Manager
|
Marlys Hagen |
Manager
Procurement Specialist
Purchasing Agent
|
Allyn C. Moore |
Manager
Principal
Member
|
Kelly Farmer 1 |
Manager
|
Rick Frederickson |
Manager
|
Bruce Phelps |
Manager
|
Gerald Jennings |
Manager
|
Rick Thompson |
Manager
|
Chris Maisch |
Manager
Director
|
Jim Eleazer |
Manager
|
Dennis Daigger |
Manager
|
Jody Thomas |
Manager
|
Micheal Baffrey |
Executive Director
|
Joan Braddock |
Executive Director
|
Rodney Comdellick |
Executive Director
Director
|
Rod A. Combellick |
Director
Executive Director
|
James King |
Director
|
Wendy Woolf |
Director
|
Conchita H. Moore |
Member
|
Ben Ellis |
Director
|
Randy Bates |
Branch Manager
Director
|
Chris Milles 1 |
Branch Manager
|
Holly Hill 1 |
Branch Manager
|
Kimberly Smith 1 |
Branch Manager
|
Kathleen Sheehan-Dugan 1 |
Branch Manager
Supervisor
|
Bill Beebe |
Branch Manager
|
Dave Kelley |
Branch Manager
|
Anne Johnson |
Branch Manager
|
Mike Thompson |
Branch Manager
|
Jim Davis |
Branch Manager
|
Jeff Jahnke |
Forester
Manager
|
Anna Plager 1 |
Superintendent
Director of Operations
|
Marty K. Rutherford |
Deputy Commissioner
|
Dick Lefebvre |
Deputy Commissioner
|
Daniel Sullivan |
Commissioner
|
Tom Irwin |
Commissioner
|
Lynn Wibbenmeyer |
Webmaster
|
Vickie Butherus |
Administrative Manager
|
Michael Eberhard |
Superintendent
|
Charles Cartwright |
Engineer
|
John Maisch |
Forester
|
Mark Myers |
Commissioner
|
Mark Chassman |
Owner
|
Francis Allen |
President
|
Diann Douglas |
Chief Executive Officer
|
Doris Webb |
Chief Executive Officer
|
Lorraine Guyer 1 |
Manager
|
Rick Rogers |
Manager
|
Edgar Edquid |
Manager
|
Carrie Holba |
Manager
|
Bill Van |
Manager
|
William Tandeske |
Manager
|
Jennifer Griggs |
Manager
|
Lisa Emerson |
Manager
|
Ralph Reyes |
Manager
|
Paul Slenkamp |
Manager
|
Don Koenigs |
Manager
|
Anna Solorzano |
Manager
|
Leann McGinnis |
Manager
|
Tom Kurth |
Manager
|
Victor Appolloni |
Manager
|
John Wojtacha |
Manager
Administrative Manager
|
Carl Byers |
Manager
|
Diane Houston |
Manager
|
Bob Carnes |
Manager
|
Patricia Joyner |
Manager
|
Kevin Banks |
Executive Director
|
Glenn Godfrey |
Executive Director
|
Joel Hard |
Executive Director
|
Bob Shavelson |
Executive Director
|
Travis Erickson |
Executive Director
|
Jamie Becker |
Treasurer
|
Nicki Neal 2 |
Director
|
Randy Crawford |
Director
|
Harry Noah |
Director
|
Franci Havemeister |
Director
|
Jim Balsiger |
Director
|
Diane Denenberg |
Director
|
Judith Bittner |
Branch Manager
|
Mike Seidl |
Branch Manager
|
Kim Kruse |
Branch Manager
|
Jerri Sansone |
Branch Manager
|
Bill Simonsma |
Branch Manager
|
Kate Sheehan |
Branch Manager
|
Bill Streur 2 |
Commissioner
|
Paul Schoenborn 1 |
Information Technology Manager
|
Linda Heitstuman |
Computer Specialist
|
Melanie B. Werdon |
Geologist
|
Stan Herrer |
Executive Of Sales
|
Jeff Glaser |
Sales And Marketing Executive
|
Ellie Redmon |
Sales And Marketing Executive
|
Lee Santoro |
Engineer
|
Paula K. Davis |
Chief
|
Janis Kara |
Computer Specialist
|
Ray Kraemer |
Officer
|
Judith Reese |
Officer
|
Marcie Menefee |
Deputy Director
|
Jean Davis |
Budget Analyst
|
Matt Towers |
Network Technician
|
Barbara Kirchner |
Computer Specialist
|
Tami T. Yockey |
Administrative Assistant
|
Jennifer Schorr |
Deputy Executive Director
|
Elise Hsieh |
Deputy Director
Deputy Executive Director
|
Linda Kilbourne |
Administrative Manager
|
Lauchie Johnston |
Programmer
|
Mary Augustine |
Administration Manager
|
Showing 8 records out of 110
Known Addresses for Alaska Department of Natural Resources
3601 C St
Anchorage, AK 99503
550 W 7th Ave
Anchorage, AK 99501
441 W 5th Ave
Anchorage, AK 99501
411 W 4th Ave
Anchorage, AK 99501
5310 S Bodenburg Spur
Palmer, AK 99645
3700 Airport Way
Fairbanks, AK 99709
2600 Cordova St
Anchorage, AK 99503
718 L St
Anchorage, AK 99501
400 Willoughby Ave
Juneau, AK 99801
3301 C St
Anchorage, AK 99503
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Alaska Department of Natural Resources.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Alaska Department of Natural Resources and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
10
Known Addresses
3601 C St Anchorage, AK 99503
550 W 7th Ave Anchorage, AK 99501
441 W 5th Ave Anchorage, AK 99501
411 W 4th Ave Anchorage, AK 99501
5310 S Bodenburg Spur Palmer, AK 99645
3700 Airport Way Fairbanks, AK 99709
2600 Cordova St Anchorage, AK 99503
718 L St Anchorage, AK 99501
400 Willoughby Ave Juneau, AK 99801
3301 C St Anchorage, AK 99503
These addresses are known to be associated with Alaska Department of Natural Resources however they may be inactive or mailing addresses only. Please verify address for mailing or other purposes.
Wiki
Source