Elaine Daw

Active Eagle River, AK

Librarian for Anchorage School District

Background + Contact Information Available for Elaine S. Daw

Elaine's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Elaine's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks

Companies

Current roles include:

Librarian Media Specialist Library/media Specialist

Active Status
517 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Elaine has 519 known connections and has the most companies in common with Jay Adams.

Jay Adams

Principal for Anchorage School District

Chad Alaniva

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Carolyn Allen

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Lynne Alton

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Steve Ambruzes

Technician for Anchorage School District

Sherry Anderson

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Cory Angstorm

Principal for Anchorage School District

Laura Apka

Partner for Anchorage School District

Sophia Armstrong

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Nancy Arnold

Executive Assistant for Anchorage School District

Lana M. Bailey

Principal for Anchorage School District

Mischelle Bain

Principal for Anchorage School District

Greg Balcao

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Carla N. Balfour

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Daniel M. Barker

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Marla Baumgardner

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Kimberly R. Bautista

Principal for Anchorage School District

Null B. Beal

Materials Manager for Anchorage School District

Tyler L. Beardsley

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Joseph Beatty

Billing Agent for Anchorage School District

Joe Beaty

Billing Agent for Anchorage School District

Dawn Bell

Teacher for Anchorage School District

James M. Bell

Assistant for Anchorage School District

Kristina M. Bellamy

Assistant for Anchorage School District

Ann W. Benfield

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Teresa M. Benolkin

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Deborah Benson

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Sojourner Bentley

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Jane Berglund

Chief Information Officer for Anchorage School District

Julie Besch

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Jill Besse

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Sarah Bigelow

Manager for Anchorage School District

Ann Binnian

Huffman Elem for Anchorage School District

Donald Bladow

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Timothy B. Blake

Principal for Anchorage School District

Jane C. Blood

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Valorie Booyer

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Catherine Boutin

Spring Hill Elem for Anchorage School District

Lance Bowie

Principal for Anchorage School District

Robb Donohue Boyer

Director for Anchorage School District

Nancy D. Brain

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Shannon D. Brodie

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Thomas V. Bronga

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Wendy Brons

Principal for Anchorage School District

Jim Browder

Superintendent for Anchorage School District

Ronald W. Brown

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Suzanne S. Brown

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Teresa Brown

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Amelita M. Cadiz

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Dawn M. Campbell

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Janet Campbell

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Maureen A. Campbell

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Sharon R. Canadine

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Nancy Carder

Principal for Anchorage School District

Denise A. Carpentier

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Arceli Carreon

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Kelly W. Castleberry

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Boutin Catherine

Medical Specialist for Anchorage School District

Blignaut Cecilia

Turnagain Elem for Anchorage School District

Audrey C. Chapman

Principal for Anchorage School District

Dale Chavie

Maintenance Staff for Anchorage School District

Pam Chenier

Finance Manager for Anchorage School District

Andrew Chlup

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Deanna Clark

Early Intervention Serv Center for Anchorage School District

Patricia Coghill

IT/Internet Support for Anchorage School District

Alta L. Collins

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Pamela Collins

Teacher for Anchorage School District

William R. Corbett

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Piper M. Coulter

Librarian for Anchorage School District

Staci Q. Cox

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Virginia Crawford

Teacher for Anchorage School District

James M. Curran

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Karlyn Daenzer

Principal for Anchorage School District

Amy E. Dalton

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Butch Dean

Purchasing for Anchorage School District

Denise Demetree

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Ruth J. Dene

Principal for Anchorage School District

Curtis Dereae

Facilities for Anchorage School District

Danielle L. Devore

Library/media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Geno Dicervo

Alpenglow Elementary for Anchorage School District

David J. Donk

Dimond High for Anchorage School District

Theresa Douthitt

Bartlett High for Anchorage School District

Audrey M. Drew

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Dayna Durr

Kasuun Elem for Anchorage School District

Blevins Dustun

Purchasing for Anchorage School District

Scott B. Easler

Computer Technician for Anchorage School District

Michael W. Eaton

Medical Doctor for Anchorage School District

Carol S. Eby

Library/media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Nancy Edtel

Director for Anchorage School District

Korinne J. Engstrom

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Carol Evenson

Principal for Anchorage School District

Maureen M. Farmer-Burris

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Bobby L. Farris

Executive Assistant for Anchorage School District

Mark Figura

Executive for Anchorage School District

Carrie E. Fleischhacker

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Heather R. Fleming

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Thomas Foust

Service High for Anchorage School District

Lydia A. Frankenburger

Librarian for Anchorage School District

Patrick Freeman

Principal for Anchorage School District

Ronald E. Fuhrr

Manager for Anchorage School District

Leslie Gale

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Wanda Galloway-Rouse

Purchasing Agent for Anchorage School District

Jill M. Gann

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Clare J. Gauster

Principal for Anchorage School District

Jeri L. Geer

Librarian for Anchorage School District

Barry Geller

Principal for Anchorage School District

Kerri Geppert

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Kimberly G. Girard

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Timothy Godfrey

Principal for Anchorage School District

Bonnie G. Goen

Principal for Anchorage School District

Melissa Goozen

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Ed Graff

Superintendent for Anchorage School District

Rebecca Graham

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Sammi Graham

Principal for Anchorage School District

Leroy Grant

Principal for Anchorage School District

Joshua H. Green

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Rachel E. Gregory

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Boardman Gretel

Transportation for Anchorage School District

Karen Y. Grey-Levine

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Laura S. Guest

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Sven R. Gustafson

Principal for Anchorage School District

Joseph Hackenmueller

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Mary H. Hacker

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Sheila Hall

Teacher for Anchorage School District

James L. Hancock

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Ben Hardwick

Principal for Anchorage School District

Denise Hardy

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Christina Harris

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Lois Hartsfield

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Dona J. Helmer

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Lindsay J. Henry

Principal for Anchorage School District

Patrick O. Henry

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Linn Hinderman

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Elwin David Hjellen

President for Anchorage School District

Holly Hobby

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

April Hoffman

Information Technology Manager for Anchorage School District

Sharon F. Holland

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Roy Hooper

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Cheryl A. Huber

Principal for Anchorage School District

Virginia Hughes

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Kathi Humble

Principal for Anchorage School District

Marina Hunter

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Leah Hutchins

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Gail Hutto

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Patricia C. Hynes

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Mary J. Iagulli

Librarian for Anchorage School District

Shane R. Inch

Branch Manager for Anchorage School District

Kathryn L. Iversen

Principal for Anchorage School District

Cricket Ives

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Bobby Jefts

Principal for Anchorage School District

Virgil R. Jefts

Principal for Anchorage School District

Cristy Jensen

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Cynthia D. Jensen

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Michelle A. Johansen

Principal for Anchorage School District

Amy L. Johnson

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Jane W. Johnson

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Karen K. Johnson

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Martha Johnson

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Matthew Johnson

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Rahni Johnson

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Tina F. Johnson-Harris

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Catherine Jones

Principal for Anchorage School District

Karen Karsnia

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Craig Kasemodel

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Anya K. Kean

Librarian for Anchorage School District

Machelle D. Kelchner

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Ellen Kennedy

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Judy A. Kern

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Susan J. Kinney

Librarian for Anchorage School District

John R. Kito

Principal for Anchorage School District

Sharon Klotz

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Alice A. Knapp

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Susan Koch

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Mary Koehler

Secretary for Anchorage School District

Susan S. Koike

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Tom Kozak

Teacher for Anchorage School District

James Kurka

Principal for Anchorage School District

Robert Lansdale

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Janell R. Larson

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Cally Leader

Teacher for Anchorage School District

John Leeney

Teacher for Anchorage School District

David Legg

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Cheryl Leiser

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Chris Leonard

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Vernon T. Lindo

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Linda List

Teacher for Anchorage School District

David A. Little

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Joyce W. Lund

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Jennifer C. Lynch

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Dodii Malloy

Technician for Anchorage School District

Clark Mandy

Principal for Anchorage School District

Cynthia G. Mans

Librarian for Anchorage School District

Jane Marcum

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Meg Marman

Principal for Anchorage School District

Colette S. Marshall

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Lavonne Marton

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Brian Mason

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Beth Massengale

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Frances E. Massengale

Librarian for Anchorage School District

Linda S. Masterson

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Nichelle Mauk

Principal for Anchorage School District

Christine P. Maxwell

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Jenny McAvoy-Anteau

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Vicki L. McCall

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Elizabeth McCallister

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Victoria L. McConnell

Principal for Anchorage School District

William McCormack

Director for Anchorage School District

Sandra McKinney

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Trudy P. McMullen

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Lynn K. McNamara

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Leslie A. McNelly

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Debra V. Meigs

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

A. S. Metcalfe

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Suzanne S. Metcalfe

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Kathleen Meyen

Chairman for Anchorage School District

Cindy Mikawa

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Jo C Ann Miller

Director for Anchorage School District

Sally Miller

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Colette S. Mongeau-Marsha

Assistant for Anchorage School District

Patrick E. Moore

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Duane Moran

Manager for Anchorage School District

Kurt G. Mueller

Principal for Anchorage School District

Deborah L. Mulcahy

Guidance Counselor for Anchorage School District

Helen J. Mullings

Principal for Anchorage School District

Gretchen Nelson

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Lawrence A. Nevada

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Rodger D. Nicolls

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Henry L. Nordhoff

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Tamara S. Nunley

Principal for Anchorage School District

Archie F. Oblenness

Librarian for Anchorage School District

Gale O'Connell-Smith

Principal for Anchorage School District

Colleen Oldfield

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Valerie S. Oliver

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Anne K. Olson

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Judy Onslow

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Vera Otero

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

William C. Owen

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Heidi Packer

Principal for Anchorage School District

Theresa A. Pajot

Library/media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Bladimiro Rosales Palencia

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Karin D. Parker

Principal for Anchorage School District

Kelly J. Parsons

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Airyn Pendergraft

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Airyan Pendergrast

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Robin Pfannstiel

Principal for Anchorage School District

Diane Pohee

Principal for Anchorage School District

Charlaine D. Polak

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Karen L. Pollard

Principal for Anchorage School District

Maja-Lisa Pratt

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Michelle L. Prince

Principal for Anchorage School District

Sean M. Prince

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Cecil N. Purrington

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Kelly A. Ramey

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Ana D. Real

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Neva A. Reece

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Jacquelyn S. Repp

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Maureen K. Retzel

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Audrey Richardson

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Karen Richardson

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Dee Rinner

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Marc Robinson

Principal for Anchorage School District

Nicole M. Roohi

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Denise Rosales

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Denise Roselle

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Rosemary Roulo

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Joel S. Roylance

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Matt Rustin

Maintenance Staff for Anchorage School District

Derry Ruyle

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Lucas Salzman

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Lisa D. Sam

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Shelley Samuel

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Peggy Sandberg

Clerk for Anchorage School District

Jerry Sather

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Paula Sayler

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Edward Scherer

Principal for Anchorage School District

William M. Schildbach

Principal for Anchorage School District

Jennifer Schmitz

Principal for Anchorage School District

Maria Schruf

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Tim Scott

Principal for Anchorage School District

Walt Senn

Maintenance Staff for Anchorage School District

Sue Shade

Principal for Anchorage School District

Naseer Sheikh

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Kathryn A. Sherburne

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Brian B. Singleton

Principal for Anchorage School District

Martin B. Singleton

Principal for Anchorage School District

Randy Smith

Nursing Director for Anchorage School District

Vicki Smith

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Nicole B. Sommerville

Principal for Anchorage School District

Sandra L. Stanek

Librarian for Anchorage School District

Stephen Stansbury

Manager for Anchorage School District

Genevieve T. Stephens

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Anita A. Stevens

Principal for Anchorage School District

Chad Stiteler

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Janet Stokesbary

Chief Financial Officer for Anchorage School District

Barbara Stratton

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Matt K. Sugita

Computer Lab Director for Anchorage School District

Terrill A. Sullivan

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Kenneth Taylor

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Nanci Teren

Computer Specialist for Anchorage School District

Kevin P. Theonnes

Principal for Anchorage School District

Kristi Therriault

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Michael Thomas

Principal for Anchorage School District

Sandra Thompson

Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Barbara Thurston

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Eric Tollefsen

Personnel Manager for Anchorage School District

Tami Trotter

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Sonia Vasconi

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Bonnie Vaughn

Teacher for Anchorage School District

George Vest

Principal for Anchorage School District

Hans Vicks

Principal for Anchorage School District

Lori A. Vintika

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Marjorie Wagoner

Principal for Anchorage School District

Craig T. Walker

Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Leslie F. Walker

Principal for Anchorage School District

Tim Warrick

Maintenance Staff for Anchorage School District

Adam Wartman

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Lee Waters

Manager for Anchorage School District

Douglas C. Weimann

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

James D. Werner

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Jay R. Whitmore

Principal for Anchorage School District

Susan L. Wilcox

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Stephanie Wilhelm

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Susanne M. Wilkins

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Brendan T. Wilson

Assistant for Anchorage School District

Jeffrey Wood

Chief Information Officer for Anchorage School District

Christopher R. Woodward

Principal for Anchorage School District

Phyllis J. Yarbro

Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Ryan Zinn

Partner for Anchorage School District

Penny Zufelt

Teacher for Anchorage School District

Lynn M. Aleshire

Previous Treasurer for Anchorage School District

Russell Ament

Previous Director of Operations for Anchorage School District

Jill Appleberry

Previous Director for Anchorage School District

Daniel L. Arend

Previous Director Information Technology for Anchorage School District

Juliana K. Armstrong

Previous Assistant for Anchorage School District

Jane Asay

Previous Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Denise A. Aune

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Denise A. Backus

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Lillian Baldwin

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Theresa Barnard

Previous President for Anchorage School District

Gregory G. Barta

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Carol A. Bartholomew

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Michelle Barton

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Janice Bates

Previous Executive Director for Anchorage School District

Cassandra Bennett

Previous Assistant for Anchorage School District

Newton Bingham

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Diane Binns

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Kris L. Bjornson

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Glenn M. Blake

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Cindy Bledsoe

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Nancy Brady

Previous Teacher for Anchorage School District

Heather Brean

Previous Personnel Director for Anchorage School District

Dan Brown

Previous Computer Technician for Anchorage School District

Ella L. Brown

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Willy Brown

Previous Systems Administrator for Anchorage School District

Narda L. Butler

Previous President for Anchorage School District

Joanne M. Cabe

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Bryan Charic

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Lori Cheek

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Jan Christensen

Previous Publisher for Anchorage School District

Greg Collen

Previous Information Technology Manager for Anchorage School District

Carol Comeau

Previous Superintendent for Anchorage School District

Linda Connelly

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Ed Conyers

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Carissa A. Cote

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Dawn M. Cowley

Previous Librarian for Anchorage School District

Dorothea R. Culbert

Previous Teacher for Anchorage School District

Patricia Cummiskey

Previous Director Information Technology for Anchorage School District

Patricia A. Daugharty

Previous Assistant for Anchorage School District

Myrna Decota

Previous Branch Manager for Anchorage School District

Jackie Dentz

Previous President for Anchorage School District

Marti Dereulle

Previous Director for Anchorage School District

Janet Donnelly

Previous Chief Information Officer for Anchorage School District

Jason D. Dorris

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Ron Downey

Previous President for Anchorage School District

Sally Eberhart

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Randy Edgin

Previous Facilities Manager for Anchorage School District

Denise P. Edwards

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Michelle Egan

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Tom Ehmann

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Carol J. Eiben

Previous Computer Lab Director for Anchorage School District

Shonti Elder

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Sherry L. Ellers

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Nicole Ertisshek

Previous President for Anchorage School District

Dale L. Evern

Previous Assistant for Anchorage School District

Jean Fischer

Previous Owner for Anchorage School District

Rosemary Fish

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Patricia Flanigan

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

William C. Fleischli

Previous Treasurer for Anchorage School District

Linda Fode

Previous Director for Anchorage School District

Barbara Garrison

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Trudy Genne

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Mary Gilbert

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Michael T. Graham

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Janice M. Grathen

Previous Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Cheryl M. Guyett

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

David Hagen

Previous Teacher for Anchorage School District

Derek S. Hagler

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Kimberly Hamelin

Previous Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Michael S. Hanley

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Brittany Hanson

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Michelle Harlamert

Previous Executive Director for Anchorage School District

Robyn R. Harris

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Tina Johnson Harris

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Margaret H. Harth

Previous Librarian for Anchorage School District

Mike Henry

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Brian W. Hilmes

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Bobby Hindelighter

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Sandi Hindergraft

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Kay L. Hinderman

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Tammy Hogge

Previous Chairman for Anchorage School District

Sam A. Holleman

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Susan J. Holway

Previous Assistant for Anchorage School District

Elizabeth A. Hornbuckle

Previous Assistant for Anchorage School District

Larry Huff

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Lisa K. Huffman

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Jim Hughes

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Enid Hunter

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Nicole M. Jackelen

Previous Librarian for Anchorage School District

Jesse S. James

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Fred Jenkins

Previous Executive Vice-President for Anchorage School District

Faith C. Johnson

Previous Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Teresa Johnson

Previous Director for Anchorage School District

Kersten M. Johnson-Struem

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Lisa Johnstone

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Anchorage School District

Mary Johnstone

Previous Owner for Anchorage School District

Darla Jones

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Audrey L. Jorgensen

Previous Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Shiela Judge-Hall

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Diana Kurka

Previous Owner for Anchorage School District

Martha Lamont

Previous Teacher for Anchorage School District

Martin P. Lang

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Jeffrey David Lawrence

Previous Medical Doctor for Anchorage School District

Sheri M. Legg

Previous Librarian for Anchorage School District

Mary D. Lum

Previous Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Shanna Mall

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Lois Mance

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Joanne Markson

Previous Chairman for Anchorage School District

Deborah I. Martens

Previous Librarian for Anchorage School District

Joni Matthews

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Jeff Matthis

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Joanne McCabe

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Anchorage School District

Charles McCubrey

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Mary McKean

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Sandy McKinney

Previous Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Joan C. McMains

Previous Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Heather A. Mildon

Previous Assistant for Anchorage School District

Greg Miller

Previous Vice-President for Anchorage School District

Gregory A. Miller

Previous Vice-President for Anchorage School District

Myrna Molton

Previous President for Anchorage School District

Desiree L. Morgan

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

David E. Morris

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Virginia Murphy

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Dave Musgrave

Previous Maintenance Staff for Anchorage School District

Joanne Myers

Previous Owner for Anchorage School District

Barbara K. Nagengast

Previous Owner for Anchorage School District

Jan Naki

Previous Owner for Anchorage School District

Julye S. Neel

Previous Assistant for Anchorage School District

Laura Nevada

Previous Teacher for Anchorage School District

Gale O'Connellsmith

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Guy Okada

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Theresa L. Owens

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Karen Parker

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Deana Parsons

Previous Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Gina Pastos

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Marshall Pearson

Previous Chief Information Officer for Anchorage School District

Kristina L. Peterson

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Roger Plattner

Previous Computer Science Teacher for Anchorage School District

Wendy M. Pondolfino

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Majalisa Pratt

Previous Teacher English Language Learner for Anchorage School District

Lisa Princesmith

Previous Owner for Anchorage School District

Vicki L. Race

Previous Assistant for Anchorage School District

Deanne M. Rand

Previous Librarian for Anchorage School District

Cheryl Rankin

Previous President for Anchorage School District

Carolyn Reedom

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Rachael E. Reuss

Previous Librarian for Anchorage School District

Frank T. Reuter

Previous Assistant for Anchorage School District

Caroline M. Rodgers

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Laura R. Rose

Previous Librarian for Anchorage School District

Doris Ross

Previous President for Anchorage School District

Nicholas Rothman

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Frank Schaffer

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Tony Schmidt

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Phillip Schneider

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Mary B. Schoen

Previous Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Simon Schroeder

Previous Treasurer for Anchorage School District

Patsy R. Shaha

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Dale Sheldon-Hess

Previous Information Technology Manager for Anchorage School District

Carrie Shelley

Previous Librarian for Anchorage School District

Lisa W. Sinnott

Previous Media Specialist for Anchorage School District

Gary Smith

Previous Director for Anchorage School District

Heather Snead

Previous Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

June Sobocinski

Previous Vice-President for Anchorage School District

Rebecca I. Sorensen

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Arthur L. Sosa

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Dave Souca

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Sharon Stears

Previous Regional Manager for Anchorage School District

Cindy Stiegele

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Carrie D. Sumner

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Pat Syta

Previous Administrative Assistant for Anchorage School District

Fran Talbott

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Lynda Tarbath

Previous Treasurer for Anchorage School District

Georgia Taton

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Alex Tatum

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Beth Taylor

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Anchorage School District

Leonisa Thompson

Previous Treasurer for Anchorage School District

Peter R. Tryon

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Christine Utter

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Patricia A. Walker

Previous Assistant Principal for Anchorage School District

Karen Wallace

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Debra R. Washington

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Gary Webb

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Mike Webb

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Barbara Weil

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Robin D. White

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Anchorage School District

Constance Wiget

Previous Manager for Anchorage School District

Marcus Wilson

Previous Principal for Anchorage School District

Gladys Wood

Previous Owner for Anchorage School District

William Yockell

Previous Chief Technology Officer for Anchorage School District

Janie Young

Previous Media Specialist for Anchorage School District
View 511 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015