Denise Pennell

Active Bakersfield, CA

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Background + Contact Information Available for Denise Pennell

Denise's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Denise's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Branch Manager

Previous roles include:

Manager

Active Status
3983 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Denise has 3987 known connections and has the most companies in common with Rebecca Abair.

Rebecca Abair

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Grace Abaya

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Ihab Abdelmalek

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Jennifer Abraham

Director for County of Kern

Kissizy Abraham

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Peggy Abrego

Associate for County of Kern

Cheryl Abron

Legal Process Technician for County of Kern

Celina Abundiz

Nurse for County of Kern

Brian D. Acacio

Gynecology/Obstetrics for County of Kern

Christi Ackerman

Nurse for County of Kern

Robin Ackling

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Esther Acosta

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Howie Acosta

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Janessa Acosta

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Julian Acosta

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Katheryn Acosta

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Leora Acosta

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Manuel Acosta

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Kathi Adam

Nurse for County of Kern

Nadir Adam

Osteopathy for County of Kern

Trudi Adam

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Alicia Adams

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Judy Adams

Payroll for County of Kern

Mitch Adams

Clerk for County of Kern

Sheila Adams

Associate for County of Kern

Steve Adams

Other Other for County of Kern

Susan Adams

Government for County of Kern

Amanda Adamson

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Aba Aikins Adjaye

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

John Advincula

Park Attendant for County of Kern

Rodriguezap Af

Sales & Marketing Staff for County of Kern

Romeo Agbalog

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Jared Agerton

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Alice Aguilar

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Delia Aguilar

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

Mario Aguilar

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Romero Aguilar

Clerk for County of Kern

Elizabeth Aguilera

Manager for County of Kern

Janie Aguilera

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Francinii Aguirre

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Maria Aguirre

Nurse for County of Kern

Sabrina Aguirre

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

John Agustin

Other Other for County of Kern

Parameswaran S. Aiylam

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Laura Akey

Business Manager for County of Kern

Florence Alacar

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Gilbert Alaniz

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Juan Alaniz

Nurse for County of Kern

Lydia Alaniz

Pediatrics for County of Kern

Ruby Alaniz

Clerk for County of Kern

Macy Albertson

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Paula Albraran

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Dana Albro

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Tricia Alburez

Director for County of Kern

Aurora Alcala

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Yolanda Alcantar

Other Other for County of Kern

Portia Alejo

Sheriffs Sergeant for County of Kern

Francisco Aleman

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Graciela Aleman

Planning Staff for County of Kern

Alina Ales

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Jamie Alexander

Airport Police Officer for County of Kern

Daniel Allbee

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Jenny Allbee

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Lisa Allen

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

Margarita Allen

Clerk for County of Kern

Marsha Allen

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Randy Allenbaugh

Nurse for County of Kern

Deborah Allmon

Sheriffs Detentions Senior Deputy for County of Kern

Kelly Allred

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Ralph Alls

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Tiffany Almaguer

Other Other for County of Kern

Aurora Almanza

Other Other for County of Kern

Lorena Altamirano

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Jared Altenhofel

Nurse for County of Kern

Alex Alva

Nurse for County of Kern

Bob Alvarado

Division Chief Application Programming Informa for County of Kern

Ernesto Alvarado

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Geneva Alvarado

Maintenance Carpenter for County of Kern

Patricia Alvarado

Nurse Practitioner for County of Kern

Araseli Alvarez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Rosa Alvarez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Sonia Alvarez

Sheriffs Dispatcher for County of Kern

Tara Alvarez

Accountant for County of Kern

Veronica Alvarez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Yanette Anguiano Alvarez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Vanessa Alwaw

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Linda Alziebler

Other Other for County of Kern

Julian Amaya

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Clara Osagie Amayo

Other Other for County of Kern

Rebecca Amble

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Danielle Ambrose

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Jackie Ambrose

Communications Manager for County of Kern

Saroj Amin

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Shahram Aminian

Other Other for County of Kern

Jennifer Amon

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Leticia Anaya

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Kathleen Ancheta

Government for County of Kern

Marina Ancheta

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Blanca Anderson

Director for County of Kern

Bonnie Anderson

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Brandy Anderson

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

De'Anna Anderson

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

George Anderson

Technology Services Supervisor for County of Kern

Joyce Anderson

Principal for County of Kern

Larry Anderson

Nurse for County of Kern

Linda Anderson

Principal for County of Kern

Marco Andrade

Nurse for County of Kern

Janet Andrea

Nurse for County of Kern

Marina Andreas

Nurse for County of Kern

Travis Andreas

Government for County of Kern

Julie Andress

Coordinator for County of Kern

Brian Andrews

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Ali Annan

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Alan Annis

Business Manager for County of Kern

Anthony Ansolabehere

Assistant Assessor for County of Kern

Jennifer Ansolabehere

Senior Personnel Analyst for County of Kern

M. Ansolabehere

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Marian M. Ansolabehere

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Tina Antak

Government for County of Kern

Catharine Anthony

Office Manager for County of Kern

Elaine Anthony

Clerk for County of Kern

Uzma Anwer

Associate for County of Kern

Armando Aparicio

Government for County of Kern

Andrea Apple

Coordinator for County of Kern

Joe Apresa

Sheriffs Dispatcher for County of Kern

Hilda Arambula

Fire Battalion Chief for County of Kern

Mildred Arana

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Amelia Aranda

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Juan Arango

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Pamela Arango

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Deette Araujo

Confidential Assistant Assessor for County of Kern

Patricia Araujo

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Elizabeth Arce

Other Other for County of Kern

Kathy Archuleta

Deputy Public Defender Iv for County of Kern

Louise Archuleta

Government for County of Kern

Danielle Arellanes

Government for County of Kern

Veronica Arellano

Librarian for County of Kern

Angie Arenas

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Veronica Arias

Government for County of Kern

Carmen Armstrong

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Elizabeth Armstrong

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Richard Armstrong

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Liz Arnold

Federal Excess Property Specialist for County of Kern

Mark A. Arnold

Public Defender for County of Kern

Juan Arredondo

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Martha Arrizon

Senior Office Services Specialist for County of Kern

Ruben J. Arroyo

Agricultural Commissioner Sealer for County of Kern

Alberto Arteaga

Nurse for County of Kern

Dustin Aruajo

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Bertha Arvizu

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Lupe Arzaga

Communications Manager for County of Kern

Maria Arzate

Reprographics Production Technician for County of Kern

Linda Asbridge

Animal Care Worker for County of Kern

William Aseltine

Other Other for County of Kern

Linda Ashby

Clerk for County of Kern

Chris Ashley

Manager for County of Kern

Mark Ashley

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

John Atanante

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Diane Atkinson

Executive Director for County of Kern

Denise Atkison

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Sherri Aud

Nurse for County of Kern

Johanna Auffant

Other Other for County of Kern

Kevin Austin

Project Manager for County of Kern

Tonya Austin

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Bob Averado

Network Manager for County of Kern

Andrew Avila

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Hector Avila

Engineer for County of Kern

Wendy Avila

Attorney for County of Kern

Yolanda Avila

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Amanda Rogers Ayala

Director for County of Kern

Guadalupe Ayala

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Joe Ayala

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Lora Ayala

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Michelle Ayala

Manufacturing Manager for County of Kern

Susana Ayala

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Shike Ayeni

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Bud Ayers

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Maria Ayon

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Urbana Ayon

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Diana Azar

Clerk for County of Kern

Dewey Babcock

Government for County of Kern

Melissa Babcock

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Tom Baca

Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Amr Badawy

Other Other for County of Kern

Jinie Bae

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Jamie Bailey

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Robert Bainbridge

Chief Financial Officer for County of Kern

Christina Baker

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Felicia Baker

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Galen Baker

Other Other for County of Kern

Jess Baker

Nurse for County of Kern

Linda Baker

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Susie Middleton Baker

Other Other for County of Kern

Gloria Balaban

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Jason Balasis

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Kim Baldwin

Plans Technician for County of Kern

Walter Baldwin

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Timothy Bales

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Dianna Ball

Seasonal Fire Supervisor for County of Kern

Kelly E. Ballard

Nurse Practitioner for County of Kern

Maria Ballesteros

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Will Ballinger

Nurse for County of Kern

Michael Balod

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy Trainee for County of Kern

Linda Bamford

Manager for County of Kern

Mark Banducci

Other Other for County of Kern

Brandon Banks

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Will Banks

Director for County of Kern

Lanette Bankston

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Barbara Bannister

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Beverly Barahona

Autopsy Assistant for County of Kern

Diego Barajas

Reserve Coroners Investigator for County of Kern

Horacio Barba

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Sharon Barber

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Frankie Barbosa

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Brett Barker

Nurse for County of Kern

Mike Barker

Board Of Trade Director for County of Kern

Eric Barle

Sheriffs Sergeant for County of Kern

Bernard Barmann

Principal for County of Kern

Sonya Barnard

Animal Care Worker for County of Kern

Brad Barnes

Trustee for County of Kern

Earl Barnes

Legal Process Technician for County of Kern

Karen Barnes

Attorney for County of Kern

Lanita Barnes

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Linda Barnes

Kcog Planner for County of Kern

Mark Barnes

Nurse for County of Kern

Ann K. Barnett

Director for County of Kern

Craig Barnett

Clerk for County of Kern

Juanika Barnett

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Nancy Barnett

Sheriffs Sergeant for County of Kern

Bill Barnhart

Technical Svcs Division Ch for County of Kern

Hector Barragan

Psychiatrist Contract for County of Kern

Robert Barrera

Government for County of Kern

Rosa Barrera

Building Plans Technician for County of Kern

Vancie Barrera

Other Other for County of Kern

Gerald Barrett

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Clare Barron

Analyst for County of Kern

Sylvia Barron

Other Other for County of Kern

Zef Barron

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Sonya Bartole

Sheriffs Detentions Senior Deputy for County of Kern

Elaine Basham

Nurse for County of Kern

Carolyn Bass

Government for County of Kern

Ronald Bastone

Per Diem Meal Preparer for County of Kern

Marrilynn Batica

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Steve Battistoni

Sheriffs Detentions Lieutenant for County of Kern

Cheryl Bauer

Government for County of Kern

Scott Bauer

Sheriffs Commander C M for County of Kern

Shawn Bauer

Clerk for County of Kern

David Baumstark

Icu Intensitvist for County of Kern

Destiny Baxter

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Warren Baziuk

Information Technology Manager for County of Kern

Ali Bazmi

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Alireza Bazmi

Director Of Pharmacy for County of Kern

Peter Beadle

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Kevin Beahm

Senior Air Quality Specialist for County of Kern

Cindy Beard

Per Diem Respiratory Therapist for County of Kern

Joshua Beard

Other Other for County of Kern

Linda Beard

VP Legal for County of Kern

Elizabeth Beath

Other Other for County of Kern

Diane Beaver

Government for County of Kern

Laurie A. Beaver

Administrative Manager for County of Kern

Brian Bebee

Manager for County of Kern

Lorena Becerra

Other Other for County of Kern

Debbie Beckett

Clerk for County of Kern

Thomas Beckett

IT/Internet Support for County of Kern

Brandon C. Beecher

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Glen Beel

Departmental Aide for County of Kern

Donna Beeson

Departmental Analyst for County of Kern

Phil Beglin

Government for County of Kern

Alkan Bektur

Technical Staff for County of Kern

Ava Belcher

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Douglas Belcher

Nurse for County of Kern

John Belcher

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Paula Belcher

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Mike Bell

Security Attendant for County of Kern

Christopher Belmore

Other Other for County of Kern

Cindie Beltran

Auditor Appraiser for County of Kern

Diana Beltran

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Leticia Rodriguez Beltran

Program Manager for County of Kern

Maria Benavides

Pharmacist for County of Kern

George Benevides

Nurse for County of Kern

Mark Bengason

Psychiatry for County of Kern

Glenn Bennett

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Neal Bennett

Registered Veterinary Technician for County of Kern

Anne Benson

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

David Benson

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Larry Benson

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Cynthia Bentley

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Bryant Berk

Engineer for County of Kern

Al Bermudez

Iss for County of Kern

Angelica Bernal

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Beth Anne Bernstein

Deputy Clerk Of The Board for County of Kern

Vicki Bertholf

Coordinator for County of Kern

John Bertolucci

Maintenance Manager for County of Kern

Gwen Bertrand

Financial Executive for County of Kern

Stacy Berumen

Government for County of Kern

Debbie Besher

Crime Prevention Specialist for County of Kern

Lyn Beurmann

Marketing Manager for County of Kern

Janet Bewley

Other Other for County of Kern

Shawn Beyeler

Planner 3 for County of Kern

Vivek Bhargava

Contract System Supervisor for County of Kern

Jeff Biggar

Manager for County of Kern

Chuck Bikakis

Director for County of Kern

Christopher Billington

Manager for County of Kern

Angela Bilyeu

Other Other for County of Kern

Kit Bingayen

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Pat Birdine

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Greg Bittle

Clerk for County of Kern

Thomas Bittle

Coordinator for County of Kern

Ann Black

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Mae Black

Government for County of Kern

Michelle Black

Clerk for County of Kern

Shirley Black

Supervising Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Paul Blackhurst

Coordinator for County of Kern

Stephanie Blackhurst

Coordinator for County of Kern

Colleen Blades

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Betty Blair

Principal for County of Kern

Diane Blankenship

Call Fireman for County of Kern

Wendi Blanquette

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Christine Blaser

Government for County of Kern

Darrell Blaylock

Financial Executive for County of Kern

Timothy Michael Blenner

Attorney for County of Kern

Russ Blind

Icu Intensitvist for County of Kern

Leslie Blowers

Other Other for County of Kern

Meghan Blue

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Pat Blue

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Stefanie Blythe

Planning Staff for County of Kern

Larry E. Bntly

Chief Investigator for County of Kern

Brent Boado

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Carmen Morales Board

Nurse Practitioner for County of Kern

Robert Boardman

Park Ranger Supervisor for County of Kern

Barbara Bodirsky

Supervising Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Chris Boerner

County Veterans Service Officer for County of Kern

Debbie Bolanos

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Teresa Bolanos

Government for County of Kern

Rena Bolden

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Yolanda Bombardier

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Brett Bond

Director for County of Kern

Monique Bookout

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Sheila Boone

Sheriffs Detentions Lieutenant for County of Kern

Punprapai Boriboonsomsin

Central Supply Assistant for County of Kern

Theresa Borkovich

Sheriffs Detentions Sergeant for County of Kern

Bob Borland

Director Of Environmental Services for County of Kern

Diana Borrego

Nurse for County of Kern

Kris Borton

Clerk for County of Kern

Marine Bostandzhyan

Medical Doctor for County of Kern

Marina Bostanjian

Director for County of Kern

Diana Botezan

Sheriffs Dispatch Supervisor for County of Kern

Anne Bouldoukian

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Robin Bowe

Clerk for County of Kern

Hub Bowen

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Darlene Bowers

Manufacturing Manager for County of Kern

Danny Bowling

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Carol Bowman

Principal for County of Kern

Paul Bowman

Director for County of Kern

Janet Bowtell

Coordinator for County of Kern

Irasema Boyance

Other Other for County of Kern

Pat Boyance

Maintenance Worker Iv for County of Kern

Adam Boyd

Maintenance Worker Iv for County of Kern

Michael Boyd

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Kathleen Boyer

Nurse for County of Kern

James Brackeen

Systems Manager for County of Kern

Grace Bradbury

Manager for County of Kern

Chris Bradetich

Nurse for County of Kern

Elizabeth Bradley

Other Other for County of Kern

Jerri Bradley

Attorney for County of Kern

Ricky Bradley

Other Other for County of Kern

Patsy Bradshaw

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Vester Bradshaw

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Charles Brady

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Don Brady

Deputy Director for County of Kern

T. Michael Braem

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Bob Brandenberg

Clerk for County of Kern

Andrea Brandon

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Brad Brandon

Government for County of Kern

Elisa Brandon

Deputy Clerk Of The Board for County of Kern

Derek Brannan

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

James Brannen

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Cynthia Brantley

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Jim Braudrick

Superintendent for County of Kern

Desiree Bravo

Accountant for County of Kern

Mayra Bravo

Supervising Clinical Lab Scientist for County of Kern

Rosalba Bravo

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Marty Brawnfield

Hazmet Inspector for County of Kern

Nina Brennan

Government for County of Kern

Sheryl Brennan

Other Other for County of Kern

Steve Brennan

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Jacquelyn Bressler

Other Other for County of Kern

Kavin Brewer

Certified Pharmacy Technician for County of Kern

Maxine Belser Brewer

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Bill Brickey

Captain for County of Kern

David Briggs

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Daniel Brink

IT/Internet Support for County of Kern

Alice Briscoe

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Theresa Brito

Coordinator for County of Kern

Lanette Britz

Identification Technician for County of Kern

Jeremy Brock

Clinical Laboratory Assistant for County of Kern

Linda Brock

Government for County of Kern

Patricia Brokke

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Kevin Bromage

Sports Medicine for County of Kern

Lynn Brooks

Nurse for County of Kern

Serrena Broom

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

Ashanti Brown

Clerk for County of Kern

Bradley Brown

Clerk for County of Kern

Charles Brown

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Dalia Brown

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Devin Brown

Attorney for County of Kern

Gena Brown

Coordinator for County of Kern

James Brown

Government for County of Kern

Janice Brown

Other Other for County of Kern

Judy Brown

Call Fireman for County of Kern

Lindsey Brown

Government for County of Kern

Lynn Brown

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Marilyn Brown

Director for County of Kern

Mike Brown

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

P. Louise Brown

Other Other for County of Kern

Patricia Brown

Financial Executive for County of Kern

Regina Brown

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Shannon Brown

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Trina Brown

Government for County of Kern

Rebecca Brownlee

Government for County of Kern

Christina Bruce

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Jennifer Brummett

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Ronald Brummett

Director for County of Kern

Casey Brunsell

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Tami Brunsell

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Eric Bruxvoort

Other Other for County of Kern

Pete Bryan

Recruiting Manager for County of Kern

Peter Bryan

Manager for County of Kern

Brandy Buchanan

Investment Manager for County of Kern

Gregg Buck

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Ryan Buck

Other Other for County of Kern

Adrienne Buckle

Coordinator for County of Kern

Marvin Buckley

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Mary Bucton

Animal Care Worker for County of Kern

Lori Budney

Director for County of Kern

Irene Buendia

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Edgar Buenrostro

Sheriffs Sergeant for County of Kern

Karen Bulaski

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Donald J. Bull

Parks And Recreation Commission Member for County of Kern

Gail Bullard

Deputy District Attorney for County of Kern

Earlene Bullock

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Angela Bumatay

Other Other for County of Kern

Norma Burboa

Office Services Assistant Confidential for County of Kern

Ruben Burciaga

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Theresa Burich

Division Chief County Clerk Elections for County of Kern

Tina Burke

Project Manager for County of Kern

Carol Burkert

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Charles Burkert

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Kimberly Burks

Other Other for County of Kern

Carl Burnett

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Teresa Burnham

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Pete Burns

Other Other for County of Kern

Amy Burris

Clerk for County of Kern

Michele Burris

Clerk for County of Kern

Linda Burrow

Other Other for County of Kern

Simon Burrowes

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Melanie Burt

Sheriffs Detentions Senior Deputy for County of Kern

Brenda Burton

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Richard Busch

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

Sharon Bush

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Phillip Bustamante

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Rebecca Bustamante

Clerk for County of Kern

Kathy Buth

Clerk for County of Kern

Sharon Byers

Other Other for County of Kern

Jesus Cabral

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Nicole Cabral

Sheriffs Detentions Sergeant for County of Kern

Graciela Cabrera

Station Manager for County of Kern

Jessie Sanchez Cabrera

Deputy Coroner for County of Kern

Christina Cachu

Other Other for County of Kern

Alicia Cagle

Deputy District Attorney for County of Kern

Valentina Calantas

Nurse for County of Kern

Domenica Calderon

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Francisco Calderon

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Raquel Calderon

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

John Caldwell

Director for County of Kern

Jim M. Call

Manager for County of Kern

Melissa Callison

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Betty Calvin

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Brenda Camacho

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Cecilia Camacho

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Odilia Camacho

Government for County of Kern

Martha Camarena

Technician for County of Kern

Veronica Camarillo

Government for County of Kern

Alice Cameron

Nurse for County of Kern

Bill Cameron

General Manager for County of Kern

Jennifer Camotuya

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Andree Campa

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Don Campbell

Manufacturing Manager for County of Kern

Eric Campbell

Document Imaging Technician for County of Kern

Jessi Campbell

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Sandra Campbell

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Lynette Canas

Business Manager for County of Kern

Carole Candelaria

Other Other for County of Kern

Eileen Caneta

Analyst for County of Kern

Gwen Cannon

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Tameika Cannon

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Ty Cannon

Senior Office Services Specialist for County of Kern

Ramon Canso

Senior Office Services Specialist for County of Kern

Lori Cantrell

Special Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Patricia Cantu

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Allan L. Capote

Osteopathy for County of Kern

Thais Caracas

Other Other for County of Kern

Olivia Caraveau

Maintenance Painter for County of Kern

Maribel Carbajal

Other Other for County of Kern

Monica Carbajal

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Romana Carbajal

Nurse for County of Kern

Zulma Carbajal

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Patricia Cardenas

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Paula Cardenas

Government for County of Kern

Sofia Cardenas

Other Other for County of Kern

Todd Carey

Other Other for County of Kern

Candy Cariveau

Nurse for County of Kern

Teena Carlile

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Ella Carlton

Board Of Trade for County of Kern

Maria Carmona

Computer Technician for County of Kern

Diane Carothers

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Amanda Carr

Nurse for County of Kern

Adela Carrasco

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Aileen Carrasco

Central Supply Assistant for County of Kern

Erika Carrillo

Associate for County of Kern

Pamela Carrisalez

Airport Securirty Officer for County of Kern

Dennis Carroll

Generaleral Manager for County of Kern

Ellis Carter

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Tiffany Carter

Deputy Coroner for County of Kern

Elisa Cartlidge

Nurse for County of Kern

Margee Carvel

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Jaime Casabar

Other Other for County of Kern

Bessielisa Casanova

Clerk for County of Kern

Linda Casavant

Financial Executive for County of Kern

John Casper

Medical Director for County of Kern

Vince Casper

Manager for County of Kern

Randall Cass

Other Other for County of Kern

Geraldine Martinez Castaneda

Nurse for County of Kern

Heather Castaneda

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Irma Castaneda

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Joelle Castellano

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Hilda Castellanos

Hazardous Materials Specialist Iv for County of Kern

Lilly Castellon

Project Manager for County of Kern

Sandy Castellon

Government for County of Kern

Fortunato Castillo

Engineer for County of Kern

Ruby Castillo

Fire Dispatcher for County of Kern

Phil Castle

Deputy Director for County of Kern

Angelica Castrejon

Other Other for County of Kern

Dinorah Castro

Nurse for County of Kern

Judith Castro

Mechanical Service Worker for County of Kern

Michelle Castro

Government for County of Kern

Moses Castro

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Donald Catalano

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Randall Cates

Planner 2 for County of Kern

Irma Catuiza

Other Other for County of Kern

Fillor P. Caushaj

Medical Doctor for County of Kern

Juanita Cavazos

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Gina Caver

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Michael Caves

Attorney for County of Kern

Julie Cazzell

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Susana Ceballos

Office Services Technician Confidential for County of Kern

Brian Cecil

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Steve Cecil

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Maria Ceja

Other Other for County of Kern

Juan Cerda

Deputy County Administrative Officer for County of Kern

Norma Cerda

Government for County of Kern

Anne Cermola

Financial Executive for County of Kern

Destiny Cervantes

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Jennifer Cervantes

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Louie Cervantes

Agricultural Sealer Cmsnr for County of Kern

Mary Cervantes

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Roxana Cervantes

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Tha Cha

Other Other for County of Kern

Christopher Chadd

Clerk for County of Kern

Tamara Chaffin

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Dupinder Chahal

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Angelita Chaidez

Other Other for County of Kern

Stan Chaidez

Engineer for County of Kern

Gail Chamberlin

Nurse for County of Kern

Steve Chambers

Project Manager for County of Kern

Yvonne Chambers

Chief Of Obsterics and Gynocology for County of Kern

Marilyn Champine

Accountant for County of Kern

Josh Champlin

Technical Staff for County of Kern

Ian Chandler

Homicide Detective for County of Kern

Rachelle Chaney

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Kenneth Chang

Other Other for County of Kern

Robert Charles

Firefighter A for County of Kern

Shahzad Chaudhry

Supervisor for County of Kern

Wajeha Chaudhry

Supervising Radiologic Technologist for County of Kern

Annette Chavez

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Carmen Chavez

Technician for County of Kern

Cynthia Chavez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Fidel Chavez

Chief Technology Officer for County of Kern

Hopie Chavez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Jamie Chavez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Laura Chavez

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Lucia Chavez

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Maria Espinosa Chavez

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Misty Chavez

Other Other for County of Kern

Ramon Chavez

Nurse for County of Kern

Reychel Chavez

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Teresa Chavez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Greg Chea

Computer Technician for County of Kern

Pat Cheadle

Director for County of Kern

Johnny Cheatwood

Call Fireman for County of Kern

Ravinder Chehal

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Annette Cherry

Maintenance Manager for County of Kern

Susan Chesebrough

Principal for County of Kern

Suzann Cheseprouth

Principal for County of Kern

Samantha Cheshier

Clerk for County of Kern

Kari Chesson

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Vicky Cheung

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Alissa Chittenden

Deputy Public Defender Iv for County of Kern

Mal Rye Choi

Coordinator for County of Kern

Peter Choi

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Portia Choi

Manager for County of Kern

Richard Choi

Attorney for County of Kern

Janice Christian

Clerk for County of Kern

Kent Christianson

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Donna Christie

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Nicole Christolear

Government for County of Kern

Jill Christopher

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Linda Christopher

Other Other for County of Kern

Kelly Christopherson

Other Other for County of Kern

Kimberly Christy

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Derec Chumley

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Ray S. Chung

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Darrell Churchwell

Technical Staff for County of Kern

Kevin Cierley

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Larry Cigainero

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Katie Claborn

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Garry Clanton

Trauma Registrar for County of Kern

Christopher Clardy

Government for County of Kern

Dan Clark

Director for County of Kern

Les Clark

Superintendent for County of Kern

Roberta Clark

Collections for County of Kern

Sharon Clark

Manager for County of Kern

Charles Clayton

Director Of Laboratory for County of Kern

Mark Clemmer

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Vincent Cline

Youth Prevention Aide for County of Kern

Nathan Cloar

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Darrin Clodt

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Deanna Cloud

Administrator Children's System Of Care for County of Kern

Samuel Cloud

Other Other for County of Kern

Grace Coan

Project Manager for County of Kern

Jessica Coats

Engineer for County of Kern

Shanda Cobb

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Kyle Coble

Nurse for County of Kern

Barbara Coddington

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Mike Cody

Deputy Director for County of Kern

Tracey Cody

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Cindy Coe

Sheriffs Detention Officer for County of Kern

Dennis Coffee

Other Other for County of Kern

Bob Cole

Plant Superintendent for County of Kern

Luan Cole

Sheriffs Dispatch Supervisor for County of Kern

Pamela Cole

Clerk for County of Kern

Alyce Coleman

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Donnie Coleman

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

John Coleman

Other Other for County of Kern

Pam Coleman

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Tobi Collado

Other Other for County of Kern

Miranda Collard

Clerk for County of Kern

Cathy Collett

Technician for County of Kern

Greg Collins

Juvenile Corrections Warehouse Spvs for County of Kern

Patrick Collins

Therapy Aide for County of Kern

Joyce Colyer

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Evelyn Conger

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Doree Conley

Nurse for County of Kern

James Conner

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Matt Constantine

Director for County of Kern

Matthew Constantine

Administration for County of Kern

Barbara Contreras

Hospital Services Aide for County of Kern

Catherine Contreras

Computed Tomography Technologist for County of Kern

David Contreras

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Elvia Contreras

Manufacturing Manager for County of Kern

Ernie Contreras

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Florencio Contreras

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Lucy Contreras

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Mike Conway

Analyst for County of Kern

Coriena Cook

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

James Cook

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Kim Cook

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Bruce Cooper

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Cecily Cooper

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Christopher Cooper

Social Service Worker Iv for County of Kern

David Cope

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Beverly Copeland

Investigative Aide for County of Kern

Cynthia Copeland

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Carol Corbin

Call Center Supervisor for County of Kern

Lin Corcorang

Notwork Administrator for County of Kern

Rudy Cordero

Other Other for County of Kern

Carmen Cordova

Other Other for County of Kern

Donna Cordova

Program Manager for County of Kern

Ronald Cordova

Other Other for County of Kern

Sherry Core

Sheriffs Detentions Lieutenant for County of Kern

Eloina Coria

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Curtis Cornelison

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Chad Cornelson

Technology Services Supervisor for County of Kern

Brett Correia

VP Legal for County of Kern

Adolfo Cortez

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Stephanie Cortez

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Sharron Coscarart

Nurse for County of Kern

Janice Costa

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Matt Costamagna

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Barbara Coston

Clerk for County of Kern

Charles Cosyns

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Jenna Cote

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Lori Cottle

Nurse for County of Kern

Kathy Couch

Librarian for County of Kern

Kendra Couchot

Nurse for County of Kern

John Cove

Coordinator for County of Kern

Marie Covello

Other Other for County of Kern

Yolanda Covian

Coordinator for County of Kern

Susan Cowan

Clerk for County of Kern

Anissa Cox

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

James Cox

Investigative Aide for County of Kern

Ron Cox

Principal for County of Kern

Maria Cozby

Nurse for County of Kern

Kim Crabtree

Government for County of Kern

Nancy Crabtree

Government for County of Kern

Joy Craft

Government for County of Kern

James Craig

Other Other for County of Kern

Keith Cramer

Attorney for County of Kern

Jaimey Crawford

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Jean Crawford

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Trudee Crayton

Nurse for County of Kern

Phyllis Cribbs

Kcog Planner for County of Kern

Joseph Crisostomo

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Gary Crocker

Manager for County of Kern

Connie Croley

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Kim Crompton

Nurse for County of Kern

Rhonda Crosby

Plant Manager for County of Kern

Kathy Cross

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Paul Cross

Facilities Manager for County of Kern

Angela Cruz

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Natalie Cruz

Other Other for County of Kern

Raymond Cruz

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Joy Crynock

Other Other for County of Kern

Leon Cuevas

Manager for County of Kern

Judy Culberson

Government for County of Kern

Tami Culp

Nurse for County of Kern

Mike Cunningham

Manager for County of Kern

Conrado Curiel

Technical Manager for County of Kern

Michelle Curioso

Coordinator for County of Kern

Arthur Curran

Attorney for County of Kern

Linda Curry

Other Other for County of Kern

Carey Curtis

Other Other for County of Kern

Kristie Curttright

Librarian for County of Kern

Jan Cutherell

Departmental Aide for County of Kern

Kelly Dahl

Nurse for County of Kern

Curtis Dalton

Program Manager for County of Kern

Brigid Daly

Other Other for County of Kern

Julie Damo

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Nathan Damron

Systems Administrator for County of Kern

Charlotte Daniel

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Tina Daniel

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

Gena Daniels

Clerk for County of Kern

Robert Daniels

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Susan Daniels

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Tamela Daniels

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Wayne Danner

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Paula Darr

Agricultural Weights Measures Technici for County of Kern

Eurydice J. Darrington

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Devin Daugherty

Other Other for County of Kern

Maria Davalos

Departmental Analyst for County of Kern

Lee David

Manager for County of Kern

Mary Davidson

Other Other for County of Kern

Melanie Davie-Haynes

Social Worker for County of Kern

Alicia Davis

Other Other for County of Kern

Bonnie Davis

Other Other for County of Kern

Brad Davis

Legal Process Technician for County of Kern

Dustin Davis

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Elizabeth Davis

Government for County of Kern

Frank Davis

VP Legal for County of Kern

Jack Davis

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Joann Davis

Director for County of Kern

Kathy Davis

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Lesleigh Davis

Planning Analyst for County of Kern

Lillian Davis

Other Other for County of Kern

Lynda Davis

Departmental Aide for County of Kern

Niesha Davis

Sheriffs Dispatcher for County of Kern

Nola Davis

Manager for County of Kern

Paris Davis

Purchasing Agent for County of Kern

Phil Davis

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Roger Davis

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Theodore K. Davis

Manager for County of Kern

Tim Davis

Supervisor for County of Kern

Tyson Davis

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Cheryl Day

Sheriffs Sergeant for County of Kern

Frank Day

Sheriffs Sergeant for County of Kern

Floricel Mondragon De Aguilar

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Ursula De Anda

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Michelle De Arman

Other Other for County of Kern

Damian De Jesus

Child Support Attorney for County of Kern

Diana De Leon

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Pamela Deacon

Sheriffs Senior Dispatcher for County of Kern

Travis Dean

District Attorneys Investigator I A for County of Kern

Susan Deantonio

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Mary Dearmon

Other Other for County of Kern

Todd Dearmore

Nurse for County of Kern

Richard Deatherage

Other Other for County of Kern

Rita Decker

Nurse for County of Kern

Kevin Dees

Clerk for County of Kern

Matt Dehner

Pharmacist for County of Kern

Richlyn Dehner

Respiratory Therapist Iv for County of Kern

Divina Del Rosario

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Salvador R. Del Rosario

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Alicia Del Toro

Supervising Appraiser for County of Kern

Lynda Del Tour

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Simon Dela Rosa

Other Other for County of Kern

John Dela Torre

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Loren Delarosa

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Christina Delatorre

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Jeanette Delavega

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Calvin Delay

Agricultural Weights Measures Technici for County of Kern

Corina Deleon

Forensic Laboratory Technician for County of Kern

Maria Deleon

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Rosalinda Deleon

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Annette Delgado

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Linda Delgado

Government for County of Kern

Norma Delgado

Supervisor for County of Kern

Sarah Delgado

Sheriffs Senior Dispatcher for County of Kern

Melody Dellostritto

Clinical Laboratory Assistant for County of Kern

Vikki Delpellegrino

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Cheryl Deluca

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Jennifer Deluca

Equipment Maintenance Superintendent for County of Kern

John Demario

Trustee for County of Kern

Brenda Demonge

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Jackie Denney

Assistant Tax Collector for County of Kern

Tshekedi Dennis

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Betty Dennison

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Jodie Dennison

Coordinator for County of Kern

Jackie Denny

Assistant Tax Collector for County of Kern

Judy Denny

Attorney for County of Kern

Doris Depriest

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Don Derryberry

Government for County of Kern

Komal A. Desai

Clerk for County of Kern

Elizabeth Desantiago

Call Fireman for County of Kern

Shawn Deschutter

Coordinator for County of Kern

Jessie Desilagua

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Joseph Desilva

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Sarah Detrick

Engineer for County of Kern

John Devlin

Information Technology Manager for County of Kern

Teri Devlin

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Stephen Devore

Administrator Kern Linkage Programs for County of Kern

Emma Dewald

Attorney for County of Kern

Kati Dewalt

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Jeff Dewhirst

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Kamaljit Kaur Dhand

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Prammaljit Dhillon

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Janet Dial

Hospital Employment Specialist for County of Kern

Alicia Diaz

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Elisardo Diaz

Other Other for County of Kern

Florence Diaz

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Jessica Diaz

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Lorena Diaz

Other Other for County of Kern

Matilde Diaz

Nurse for County of Kern

Meraris Diaz

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Ramon Diaz

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Sarah Diaz

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Zendy Diaz

Human Resources for County of Kern

Jean Dickerson

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Mark Dickerson

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Toni Dickey

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Erin Dietrich

Clerk for County of Kern

Sally Difrancesco

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Danny Dillard

Mental Health Planning Analyst for County of Kern

Jeanette Dillard

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Laronda Dillard

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Michael Dillenbeck

Computer Specialist for County of Kern

Maria Diniz

Program Manager for County of Kern

Heidi Dinkler

Deputy Director for County of Kern

Richard Disney

Director for County of Kern

Bruce Divelbiss

Chief Deputy County Counsel Advisory for County of Kern

Robert Dmohowski

Planner 2 for County of Kern

Veena Doddakashi

Government for County of Kern

Ju Dee Dodgin

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Bethanie Dollar

Seasonal Fire Supervisor for County of Kern

Luz Domingo

Clerk for County of Kern

Alma Dominguez

Other Other for County of Kern

Erica Dominguez

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Gloria Dominguez

Director for County of Kern

Melissa Dominguez

Sheriffs Detentions Sergeant for County of Kern

Vilma Donasco

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Christopher E. Dong

Associate for County of Kern

Kelly Donoghue

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Hope Donovan

Nurse for County of Kern

Berta Dorado

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

Michael Dorkin

Supervising Criminalist for County of Kern

Nita Dorkin

Sheriffs Aide for County of Kern

Fehmida Dossaji

Technician for County of Kern

John Doty

Manager for County of Kern

Julie Doucette

Nurse for County of Kern

Geri Douglas

Clerk for County of Kern

Tim Douhan

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Diane Douquet

Director for County of Kern

Dustin Downey

Departmental Aide for County of Kern

Kellie Downing

Clerk for County of Kern

Martin Downs

Manager for County of Kern

Darlene Doyle

Clerk for County of Kern

Brandy Drake

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Bill Drakof

Manager for County of Kern

Desiree Drescher

Icu Intensitvist for County of Kern

Beth Drew

Finance Manager for County of Kern

David Driskill

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Kyle Druey

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Loy Anne Du Val

Other Other for County of Kern

Lora Duarte

Agricultural Weights Measures Technici for County of Kern

Sonya Duarte

Accountant for County of Kern

Diane Ducato

Animal Control Dispatcher for County of Kern

Danny Duckworth

Nurse for County of Kern

Kim Duckworth

Nurse for County of Kern

Maria Duff

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Mark Dugan

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

K. Duke

Superintendent for County of Kern

Russell Duke

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Boyce Dulan

Medical Doctor for County of Kern

Monica Dulan

Treasurer for County of Kern

Barbara Dullum

Supervising Planner for County of Kern

Punay Dumaplin

Computer Technician for County of Kern

Jeff Dumas

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Cecilia Dumlao

Superintendent for County of Kern

Shelby Dumlao

Deputy County Counsel Iv for County of Kern

Tom Duncan

Park Manager for County of Kern

Shelly Dunham

Nurse for County of Kern

Nick Dunn

Chief for County of Kern

Diane Duquette

Principal for County of Kern

Blanche Duran

Seasonal Fire Supervisor for County of Kern

Cherri Marie Duran

Public Health Nurse for County of Kern

Consuelo Duran

Clerk for County of Kern

Darrick Duran

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Sandra Duran

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Philip Dutt

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Don Duvall

Programmer Analyst Iii for County of Kern

Sandra Dye

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Nome Eades

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

David Earl

Nurse for County of Kern

Joy Earnest

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Shawnece Earnest

Financial Executive for County of Kern

Renee Eastep

Clerk for County of Kern

Chris Easterling

Other Other for County of Kern

Patricia J. Ebell

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Paul Ebersbacher

Sheriffs Dispatch Assistant for County of Kern

Andrea Eccleston

Associate for County of Kern

Travis Eckard

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Gail Eckels

Government for County of Kern

Heather Eddy

Manager for County of Kern

Kathy Eddy

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Cathrine Edgecomb

Manager for County of Kern

Royce Edmiaston

Sheriffs Detentions Sergeant for County of Kern

Corey Edwards

Government for County of Kern

Cristal Edwards

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Patricia Edwards

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Scott Edwards

Manager for County of Kern

Theresa Efada

Other Other for County of Kern

Ursula Egan

Other Other for County of Kern

Bryan Eidenshink

Other Other for County of Kern

Yasmin El Gamal

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

Sarah Elam

Deputy Public Defender Iv for County of Kern

Katheryn Elconin

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Vivian Eldridge

Other Other for County of Kern

Mirna Pamela Elias

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Christina Elizondo

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Ramona Elizondo

Property Control Officer for County of Kern

Brian Elliott

Central Supply Assistant for County of Kern

Jeri Elliott

Manager for County of Kern

Ross Elliott

Director for County of Kern

Todd Elliott

Other Other for County of Kern

Aaron Ellis

Park Manager for County of Kern

Ana Ellis

Government for County of Kern

Linda Ellis

Government for County of Kern

Teleha Ellis

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Alene Ellison

Financial Executive for County of Kern

Daren Ellison

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

La Dina England

Maintenance Manager for County of Kern

Heather Ennis

Nurse for County of Kern

Tiffany Enochs

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Debbie Eoff

Director for County of Kern

Linda Erb

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Michelle Erdei

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Rick Erickson

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Vicky Erickson

Other Other for County of Kern

Francis Ero

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Ron Errea

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Mary Erwin

Manager for County of Kern

Paula Escalante

Programmer for County of Kern

Yolanda Escalera

Workers Compensation Claims Adjuster for County of Kern

Abraham Escamilla

Nurse for County of Kern

Monica Escamilla

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Ralph Escamilla

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Noelia Escarcega

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Emmanuel Escobar

Per Diem Radiology Receptionist for County of Kern

Hortencia Escobar

Certified Pharmacy Technician for County of Kern

Miriam Escobar

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Christopher Escobedo

Communications Manager for County of Kern

Paul Escobedo

Coordinator for County of Kern

Anette Escoto

Clerk for County of Kern

Elisa Eseberre

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Lupe Espain

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Rosa Espain

Clerk for County of Kern

Kacie Espana

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Esmeralda Espanta

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Cecilia Esparza

Clerk for County of Kern

Edmund Esparza

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Michelle Espinosa

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Gabriel Espinoza

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Kristina Espinoza

Nurse for County of Kern

Lisa Espinoza

Director for County of Kern

Patricia Espinoza

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Rosalind Esposo

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Francisco Esquerra

Other Other for County of Kern

Josie Esquivel

Nurse for County of Kern

Kristie Esquivel

Office Services Assistant Confidential for County of Kern

Sylvia Esquivel

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Hilda Esquivias

Nurse for County of Kern

Evelyn Estacio

Other Other for County of Kern

Melourd Estante

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Maria Esteban

Other Other for County of Kern

Fabian Estrada

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Jesus Estrada

Other Other for County of Kern

Lucy Estrada

Librarian for County of Kern

Margaret Estrada

Office Service Tech for County of Kern

Trina Estrada

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Vanessa Estrada

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Maureen Etcheverry

Nurse for County of Kern

Soheil Etesham

Government for County of Kern

Victor G. Ettinger

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Myra Evangelista

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Brandon Evans

Other Other for County of Kern

Mark Evans

Account Manager for County of Kern

Meredith Evans

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Jeff Eveland

Other Other for County of Kern

Stacy Eveland

District Atty Welfare Fraud Investigat for County of Kern

Caroline Evers

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Michael Ewald

Human Resources Director for County of Kern

Nancy Ewert

Manager for County of Kern

Dominic Eyherabide

Coordinator for County of Kern

Stephen Eyherabide

Certified Pharmacy Technician for County of Kern

Delia Fabela

Technician for County of Kern

Lysetta Facho

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Sylvia Factor

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Kelli Falk

Park Manager for County of Kern

Glenn Fankhauser

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Isabel Ortiz Farmer

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Melanie L. Farmer

Manager for County of Kern

Cathy Farr

Nurse for County of Kern

Debbie Farrell

Other Other for County of Kern

Marty Cologna Farrell

VP Legal for County of Kern

Farzaneh Fattahi

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Megan Faubus

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Dennis Faulke

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Maria Favereaux

Supervising Sheriffs Report Technician for County of Kern

Susan Favereaux

Librarian for County of Kern

William Fawns

Director Information Technology for County of Kern

Andrew Feaster

Sheriffs Sergeant for County of Kern

John Fedorsin

Engineer for County of Kern

Richard Feldman

Nurse for County of Kern

Becky Felix

Legal Staff for County of Kern

Edna Felix

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Trish Feliz

Manager for County of Kern

Marvin Felli

Nurse for County of Kern

Eric Fennell

Legal Process Technician for County of Kern

Vicki Fennell

Government for County of Kern

Donna Fenton

Chief Food Land And Water Division for County of Kern

Greg Fenton

Chief Engr Div for County of Kern

Robert Fenwickr

Owner for County of Kern

Chris Feola

Animal Care Worker for County of Kern

Kristina Ferdon

Clerk for County of Kern

Trish Ferdon

Engineering Staff for County of Kern

Lance Ferguson

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Denice Fern

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Alma Fernandez

Executive Director for County of Kern

Elizabeth Fernandez

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Susan Fernandez

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Laura Fester

Clerk for County of Kern

Claude Fiddler

Trustee for County of Kern

David Fiddler

Director for County of Kern

Marian Fidler

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Nina Fien

Other Other for County of Kern

Maria Fierros

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Arturo Figueroa

Government for County of Kern

Susanna Figueroa

Other Other for County of Kern

Yolanda Figueroa

Government for County of Kern

Christopher Fikter

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Thomas Findlay

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Nancy Finzel

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Cassandra Fisher

Government for County of Kern

Girard Fisher

Government for County of Kern

Kevin Fisher

Sr Iss for County of Kern

Jim Fitch

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Michael Fitch

Clerk for County of Kern

Monica Fitzgerald

Other Other for County of Kern

Alaina Flad

Other Other for County of Kern

Brandon Flammer

Osteopathy for County of Kern

Eva Flanagan

Government for County of Kern

Justin Fleeman

Certified Pharmacy Technician for County of Kern

Cynthia Fleming

Other Other for County of Kern

Alicia Flores

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Angelique Flores

Manager for County of Kern

Beatris Flores

Legal Secretary Confidential for County of Kern

Catherine Flores

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Eileen Flores

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Elsa Flores

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Hilda Flores

Computer Technician for County of Kern

Jose Flores

Clerk for County of Kern

Laura Flores

Government for County of Kern

Maria Flores

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Marylou Flores

Other Other for County of Kern

Patrick Flores

Manager for County of Kern

Robert Flores

Other Other for County of Kern

Sylvia Flores

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Velma Flores

Director for County of Kern

Gladys Flournoy

Clerk for County of Kern

Kamden Flowers

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Alfred Fogarty

Psychiatry for County of Kern

Deng Fong

Nurse for County of Kern

Matt Fontaine

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Liberty Fordham

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Sandra Forst

Seasonal Fire Supervisor for County of Kern

Carolyn Forster

Coordinator for County of Kern

Scott Forter

Deputy County Counsel Iv for County of Kern

Ann Fortner

Engineering Staff for County of Kern

Jolene Forzetting

Maintenance Carpenter for County of Kern

Cecil Foster

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Ed Foster

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Joey Foster

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Judi Foster

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Thelma Foster

Sheriffs Civil Litigation Risk Manageme for County of Kern

John Fowler

Departmental Aide for County of Kern

Stacy Fox

Nurse for County of Kern

Brian Frailey

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Alex Delamora Fraire

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Craig Fraley

Government for County of Kern

Sean Fraley

Captain for County of Kern

Phil Framey

Treasurer for County of Kern

Susan Francis

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Magdalena Franco

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Maria Franco

Auditor Appraiser for County of Kern

Vanessa Frando

Juvenile Corrections Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Phil Franey

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Jennifer Frank

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Patricia Frank

Government for County of Kern

Rory Franklin

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Alma Frausto

Government for County of Kern

George Frayre

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Kathleen Freaney

Other Other for County of Kern

Scott Frederick

Principal for County of Kern

Tawna Frederick

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Amber Freeman

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Crystal Freeman

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Jasmine Freeman

Other Other for County of Kern

Linda Freeman

Government for County of Kern

Michael Freeman

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Leonel Frias

Deputy County Counsel Iv for County of Kern

Shelby Frias

Government for County of Kern

Bob Friend

Manager for County of Kern

Kerry Fritz

Other Other for County of Kern

Tiffaney Frodin

Clerk for County of Kern

Jessie Frost

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Mary Frost

Nurse for County of Kern

Jacqueline Fuentes

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Penny Fuentes

Clerk for County of Kern

Oscar Fuentez

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Tracy Fuentez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Tom Fugitt

Program Manager for County of Kern

Charles Fulkerson

Clerk for County of Kern

Teresa Fuller

Clinical Laboratory Scientist for County of Kern

Kevin Fulmer

Area Park Supervisor for County of Kern

William Funderburke

Agricultural Weights Measures Technici for County of Kern

Josefa Fungo

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Laurel Funk

Reprographics Production Technician for County of Kern

Kathy Furlong

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Loy Gaar

Principal for County of Kern

Rhodora Gaddi

Administrative Manager for County of Kern

Alicia Gaeta

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Tracy Gaetz

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Candi Gagnon

Maintenance Manager for County of Kern

Clairissa Gaines

Government for County of Kern

Julie Gaines

Government for County of Kern

Tracey Gallagher

Other Other for County of Kern

Chris Gallardo

Secretary for County of Kern

Connie Gallardo

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Evangeline Gallegos

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Lilia Galvadores

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Elizabeth Galvan

Social Service Worker Iv for County of Kern

Lisandro Galvan

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Yasmin E. Gamal

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

Beverly Gambrell

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Isabel Gamez

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Teri Gann

Project Manager for County of Kern

Brian Gaona

Financial Executive for County of Kern

Sandra Gaona

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Angelica Garay

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Luis Garay

Senior Home Delivery Driver for County of Kern

Devinder Garcha

Other Other for County of Kern

Arnie Garcia

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Bernave Garcia

Assistant Chief Probation Officer for County of Kern

Carol Garcia

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Claudia Garcia

Kcog Planner for County of Kern

Corina Garcia

Other Other for County of Kern

Dolores Garcia

Nurse for County of Kern

Gloria Garcia

Associate for County of Kern

Irma Garcia

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Jacquelin Garcia

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Jennie Garcia

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Joe Garcia

Clerk for County of Kern

Leonardo Garcia

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Maria Garcia

Clerk for County of Kern

Melba Garcia

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Mercy Garcia

Other Other for County of Kern

Monica Garcia

Orthopedic Technician for County of Kern

Norma Garcia

Clerk for County of Kern

Ramiro Garcia

Other Other for County of Kern

Richard Garcia

Clerk for County of Kern

Rosario Romero Garcia

District Atty Welfare Fraud Investigat for County of Kern

Sally Garcia

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Victor Garcia

Nurse for County of Kern

Joe Gardea

Animal Care Worker for County of Kern

Robin Garden

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Josefina Garfias

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Leslie Garland

Clerk for County of Kern

Jason Garmon

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Diane Garner

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Cheryl Garone

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Kimberly Garrett

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Nancy Garrett

Agricultural Weights Measures Technici for County of Kern

Richard Garrett

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Lance Garver

Attorney for County of Kern

Alberto Garza

Other Other for County of Kern

Amber Garza

Sheriffs Commander C M for County of Kern

Arminda Garza

Government for County of Kern

Christine Garza

Accountant for County of Kern

Desiree Garza

Sheriffs Sergeant for County of Kern

Janet Garza

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Joyce Garza

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Ken Garza

Certified Pharmacy Technician for County of Kern

Maria Garza

Accountant for County of Kern

Phillip Garza

Other Other for County of Kern

Gabriella Gaskin

Nurse for County of Kern

Heather Gates

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Sandra Gates

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Shannan Gates

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Pamela Gatewood

Supervising Investigative Aide for County of Kern

Jill Gaul

Clerk for County of Kern

Greg Gause

Sheriffs Detentions Senior Deputy for County of Kern

Nick Gauthier

Administrative Assistant for County of Kern

Elizabeth Gearhart

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Elizabeth Genova

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Cosmas George

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

John George

Supervising Planner for County of Kern

Nancy Georgeson

Other Other for County of Kern

Richard Terry Gerard

Associate for County of Kern

Amber Gerber

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Diana Gerig

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Gilbert German

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Brian Germanetti

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Ernie Geronimo

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Tenagne Getahun

Substance Abuse Program Monitor for County of Kern

Candy Gettman

Investigative Aide for County of Kern

Vicki Mishel Ghashgh

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Linda Gholmakani

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Kaitlyn Giboney

Nurse for County of Kern

Liz Gibson

Other Other for County of Kern

Anthony Gillespie

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Joe Gillick

Manager for County of Kern

Ian Gillies

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Jeana Gimena

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Joe Giuffre

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Jim Glaser

Fire Fighter for County of Kern

Leslie Glass

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Donald Glennon

Attorney for County of Kern

Norma Glory

Nurse for County of Kern

Reynaldo Go

Other Other for County of Kern

Sherri Goad

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Debra Goddard

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Julie Goesling

Government for County of Kern

Ravi Goklaney

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Brett Goldberg

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

James Golden

Planner 2 for County of Kern

T. A. Goldner

Government for County of Kern

Adelaida Gomez

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Andrew Gomez

Nurse for County of Kern

Annie Gomez

Park Caretaker for County of Kern

Armando Gomez

Government for County of Kern

Arturo Gomez

Medical Doctor for County of Kern

Jorge Gomez

Manager for County of Kern

Marvin Gomez

Histologic Technician for County of Kern

Mary Gomez

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Matthew Gomez

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Michele Gomez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Nancy Gomez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Rafael Gomez

Central Supply Assistant for County of Kern

Rosalinda Gomez

Security Attendant for County of Kern

Samantha Gomez

Other Other for County of Kern

Stephanie Gomez

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Cassuandra Gonzales

Nurse for County of Kern

Daniel Gonzales

Other Other for County of Kern

Debra Gonzales

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Emilio Gonzales

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Gina Gonzales

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Grace Gonzales

Nurse for County of Kern

Hilda Gonzales

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Julie Gonzales

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Lisa Gonzales

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Regina Gonzales

Other Other for County of Kern

Susan Gonzales

Manager for County of Kern

Amalia Gonzalez

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Blanca Gonzalez

Government for County of Kern

Carmen Gonzalez

Clerk for County of Kern

Catherine Gonzalez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Diana Gonzalez

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Dominic Gonzalez

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Elena Gonzalez

Clinical Laboratory Assistant for County of Kern

Gerardo Gonzalez

Maintenance Manager for County of Kern

Jose Gonzalez

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Juan Gonzalez

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Linda Gonzalez

Clerk for County of Kern

Marco Gonzalez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Martina Gonzalez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Olivia Gonzalez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Victoria Gonzalez

Certified Pharmacy Technician for County of Kern

Wendy Gonzalez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Pamela Goodchild

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

David Goodell

Chief for County of Kern

Monica Goodell

Legal Process Technician for County of Kern

Ronna Goodmon

Other Other for County of Kern

Janet Goon

Maintenance Worker Iv for County of Kern

Jerry Gordon

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Amy Gorieskay

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Amy Goriesky

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Marjorie Gorman

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Kathy Gosney

Park Manager for County of Kern

Jack Gotcher

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Carol Gott

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Velma Gould

District Attorneys Investigator Iii A for County of Kern

Tim Grace

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Bonnie Grady

Public Defenders Investigator for County of Kern

Jennifer Gragg

Clerk for County of Kern

Caryn Graham

Government for County of Kern

Darlene Graham

Other Other for County of Kern

Kendra Graham

Attorney for County of Kern

Shaneika Graham

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Sheree Graham

Other Other for County of Kern

Kimberly Graim

Nurse for County of Kern

Ana Granados

Contract System Supervisor for County of Kern

Bulmaro Granados

Sheriffs Detentions Senior Deputy for County of Kern

Jhoana Granados

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Diana Grant

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

John Grasty

Other Other for County of Kern

Kris Grasty

Coordinator for County of Kern

Bruce Gray

Technical Staff for County of Kern

Rachel Gray

Other Other for County of Kern

Sabrina Grays

Government for County of Kern

Andrew Greaser

Planning Staff for County of Kern

Justin Greemore

Senior Paralegal Confidential for County of Kern

Brenda Green

Coordinator for County of Kern

Danielle Green

Clerk for County of Kern

Jackie Green

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Lisa S. Green

District Attorney for County of Kern

Louis Green

Nurse for County of Kern

Mitchell E. Green

Other Other for County of Kern

Warren Green

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Marifrances Greene

Systems Analyst for County of Kern

Stella Greenhalgh

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Pamela Greenleaf

Coordinator for County of Kern

Guy Greenlee

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Ines Greenlee

Financial Executive for County of Kern

Lavita Greenly

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Gerald Greer

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Elo Gregory

Deputy County Counsel for County of Kern

Erica Gregory

Clerk for County of Kern

Jeanine Gregory

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Jeremy Gregory

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Stacy Grens

Clinical Laboratory Assistant for County of Kern

Curtis Griepsma

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Grinnell Griffin

District Atty Welfare Fraud Investigat for County of Kern

Stephen Griffith

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Robert Grogan

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Joanne Groseclos

Child Support Attorney Iv for County of Kern

Ted Grove

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Amy Grundvig

Office Of Program Development for County of Kern

Melissa Guerra

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Georgina Guerrero

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Carlos Guerro

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Juan Guevara

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Carl Guilford

Chief Operating Officer for County of Kern

Margarita Guillen

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Patricia Guinto

Clinical Laboratory Scientist for County of Kern

Jim Gunderson

Technical Staff for County of Kern

Anshu K. Gupta

Clerk for County of Kern

Angela Gutierrez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Cecilia Gutierrez

Juvenile Corrections Cook for County of Kern

Irene Gutierrez

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Noelia Gutierrez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Stella Gutierrez

Other Other for County of Kern

Robert Guyton

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Maria G. Guzman

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Patricia Guzman

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Anna Hackler

Director for County of Kern

Becky Hagar

Juvenile Corrections Cook for County of Kern

Janice Hagen

Pharmacist for County of Kern

Kal Haglund

Technician for County of Kern

Alicia Hail

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Asghedet Haile

Administrative Manager for County of Kern

Diana Hailey

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy Trainee for County of Kern

Roy Haislip

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Marc Haiungs

Supervising Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Carol Haley

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Alan Hall

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Cynthia Hall

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Johnie Hall

Building Plans Technician for County of Kern

Kevin Hall

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Marlene Hall

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Marsha Hall

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Matthew Hall

Planner 3 for County of Kern

Marilyn Hallman

Program Adminstrator for County of Kern

Shon Halterman

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Kevin Hamilton

Engineer for County of Kern

Sally Hamilton

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Toni Won Hamlet

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

David Hamma

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Andrew Hammack

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Jason Hammack

Tree Trimmer for County of Kern

Laneisha Hammond

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Jennifer Hammons

Supervising Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Michael S. Han

Medical Doctor for County of Kern

Steven Hancock

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Mark Handy

Principal for County of Kern

Gregory Hanel

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Brandon Hankins

Information Technology Manager for County of Kern

Jim Hankins

Clerk for County of Kern

Lorreta Hanks

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Bob Hanley

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Sonya Hannon

Other Other for County of Kern

Patrice Hanretta

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Jerel Hansen

Other Other for County of Kern

Tamara Harbor

Manager for County of Kern

Scott Harbour

Accountant for County of Kern

Annette Harder

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Cera Hardin

Nurse for County of Kern

Frances Hardin

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

David Harding

Production Manager for County of Kern

Denise Hargrave

Other Other for County of Kern

Jesse Harker

Sheriffs Commander for County of Kern

Daphne Harley

Director for County of Kern

Bobbi Harms

Nurse for County of Kern

Daniel Harmuth

Director Information Technology for County of Kern

Melissa Haro

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Lynetta Harold

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Ximena Harper

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Ranae Harrer

Director for County of Kern

Anita Harris

Supervising Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Cheryl Harris

Clerk for County of Kern

Holly Harris

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Alberta Harrison

Deputy County Counsel for County of Kern

Donna Harrison

Nurse for County of Kern

Valerie Harrison

Attorney for County of Kern

Richard Harrold

Attorney for County of Kern

Kathy Hart

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Tyler Hartley

Fire Fighter for County of Kern

Amy Hartman

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Karolyn Hartmann

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Brynn Harvey

Director for County of Kern

Saeed S. Hashemi

Other Other for County of Kern

Monica Haskell

Nurse for County of Kern

Jerrena Haslip

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Robert Hatch

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Gary Haugan

Government for County of Kern

Lynn Hayden

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

John Hayes

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Roschelle Hayes

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Melanie Davie Haynes

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Steven W. Hays

Government for County of Kern

Michael Hayward

Attorney for County of Kern

Linda Head

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Barbara Hearshman

Clerk for County of Kern

Annette Heath

Director for County of Kern

Christian Hedlund

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Jagdipak S. Heer

Emergency Medicine Specialist for County of Kern

Arash Heidari

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Tony K. Heider

Criminal Defense for County of Kern

Jay Heisey

Senior Public Defenders Investigator for County of Kern

Amber Hemingway

Other Other for County of Kern

Augustena Hena

Nurse for County of Kern

Jamie Henderson

Executive Director for County of Kern

Jennifer Henderson

Engineering Staff for County of Kern

Mia Hendricks

Animal Care Worker for County of Kern

Kylie Hendrix

Government for County of Kern

Gayle Henke

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Radford Henrigues

Fire Heavy Equipment Specialist for County of Kern

Mark Henry

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Michell Henry

Maintenance Manager for County of Kern

Laura Heraldez

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Eva Heredia

Manufacturing Manager for County of Kern

Abel Hernandez

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Ana Hernandez

Other Other for County of Kern

Andrea Hernandez

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Angela Hernandez

Youth Prevention Specialist for County of Kern

Berenise Hernandez

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Carmen Hernandez

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Cecilia Hernandez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Claudia Hernandez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

David Hernandez

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Eva Hernandez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Fabiola Hernandez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Gilbert Hernandez

Clerk for County of Kern

Jaime Hernandez

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Jesus Hernandez

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Jose Hernandez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Mary Hernandez

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Melissa Hernandez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Monica Hernandez

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Patricia Hernandez

Clinical Laboratory Scientist for County of Kern

Peter Hernandez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Richard Hernandez

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Rosa Hernandez

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Sharon Hernandez

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Stephanie Gonzales Herne

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Karla Herrboldt

Senior Systems Analyst for County of Kern

Anita Herrera

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Christy Herrera

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Elizabeth Herrera

Engineer for County of Kern

Frank Herrera

Other Other for County of Kern

Maria Herrera

Clerk for County of Kern

Ramona Herrera

Manager for County of Kern

Steve Herrera

Nurse for County of Kern

Tressie Herrera

Per Diem Pharmacist for County of Kern

Zyanna Herrera

Government for County of Kern

Jessica Herron

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Dwight Heskett

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Sue Heuston

Information Technology Specialist for County of Kern

Alice Hevle

Other Other for County of Kern

Elizabeth Hicks

Trauma Registrar for County of Kern

Lisa Hiestand

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Jim Higday

Technical Staff for County of Kern

Eric Highfill

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Irene Hilburn

Planning Staff for County of Kern

Bryan Hill

Maintenance Manager for County of Kern

Daryl Hill

Captain for County of Kern

Debbie Hill

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Deena Hill

Senior Auditor Appraiser for County of Kern

Ed Hill

Senior Paralegal Confidential for County of Kern

Jeffry Hill

Other Other for County of Kern

Steve Hill

Special Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Jason Hillis

Other Other for County of Kern

Sandra Hiner

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Helen Hines

Deputy Public Defender Iv for County of Kern

Maria Hines

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Melissa Hinkle

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Jessica Hinojosa

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Mark Hirai

Nurse for County of Kern

Teresa Hitchcock

Marketing Manager for County of Kern

Ka Yee Phoebe Ho

Nurse for County of Kern

John Hodel

Engineer for County of Kern

Austin Hodge

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Celina Hodges

Maintenance Manager for County of Kern

Paulanna Hodges

Animal Care Worker for County of Kern

Elvia Hoffman

Fire Dispatch Supervisor for County of Kern

Chase Hoffmann

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Kimberly A. Hoffmann

Director Of Pharmacy for County of Kern

Ginger Hokit

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Farshid Holakouee

Sheriffs Lieutenant for County of Kern

Monty Holden

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Cruz Holguin

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Jessie Holguin

Plant Manager for County of Kern

Barbara Hollett

Senior Office Services Specialist for County of Kern

Michael Hollier

Planner 2 for County of Kern

Travis Holmes

Clerk for County of Kern

Bonnie Holt

Accountant for County of Kern

Brandy Holt

Nurse for County of Kern

Gary Holton

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Randy Hoover

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Jennifer Hopes

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Nika Hopkins

Other Other for County of Kern

Danielle Hornbuckle

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Heather Hornibrook

Clerk for County of Kern

Tonya Hosey

Other Other for County of Kern

Gowharthaj Hosseini

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Cheryl House

Deputy District Attorney for County of Kern

Semira Houssien

Clerk for County of Kern

Bill Howard

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Brandi Howard

Other Other for County of Kern

Chalania Howard

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Jamie Howard

Sheriffs Senior Dispatcher for County of Kern

Joann Howard

Other Other for County of Kern

Steve Howard

Other Other for County of Kern

Chris Howell

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Karen Howeth

Communications Manager for County of Kern

Deanna Hoyt

Coordinator for County of Kern

Jacqueline Huang

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

David Hubbard

Clerk for County of Kern

Karla Hudgens

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Marcus Hudgins

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Bobby Hudson

Investigative Aide for County of Kern

Ryan Hudson

Other Other for County of Kern

Fidel Huerta

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Mike Huerta

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Ashley Huff

Clerk for County of Kern

Barbara Hughes

Maintenance Supervisor for County of Kern

Beverly Hughes

Nurse for County of Kern

Brent Hughes

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Gayla Hughes

Other Other for County of Kern

Laura Hughes

Other Other for County of Kern

Nadene Hughes

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Teresa Huizar

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Tracy Hulburd

Quality Assurance Manager for County of Kern

Jan Huling

Other Other for County of Kern

William Hull

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Kerry Hulse

Special Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Pam Humkey

Other Other for County of Kern

Carleen Hunt

Animal Services Division Chief for County of Kern

Jennifer Hunt

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

Joanna Hunt

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Karl Hunt

Other Other for County of Kern

Cheryl Hunter

Other Other for County of Kern

James Hunter

Security Attendant for County of Kern

Melissa Hunter

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Jeff Huot

Engineer for County of Kern

Angela Hupp

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Sahana Huq

Psychiatry for County of Kern

Alice Hurd

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Scott Hurlbert

Associate for County of Kern

Darlene Hurtado

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Kenneth Hutchins

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Doug Hutchison

Other Other for County of Kern

Elisa Hylton

Government for County of Kern

Donna Iannotti

Manager for County of Kern

Arthur Gonzalez Ibarra

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Greg Ibarra

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Olivia Ibarra

Legal Process Technician for County of Kern

Rosalio Galvez Ibarra

Histologic Technician for County of Kern

Petra Imhof

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Minnie Infante

Animal Care Worker for County of Kern

Sharon Ingram

Office Services Technician Confidential for County of Kern

Ramiro Iniguez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

John Irby

Pharmacist In Training for County of Kern

Kathleen Irvine

Director for County of Kern

Garrett Isaac

Auditor Controllers Division Chief for County of Kern

Jacob Isaac

Investigative Aide for County of Kern

Rod Isaac

Chief Executive Officer for County of Kern

Ava Isbell

Clerk for County of Kern

Carissa Isbell

Other Other for County of Kern

Jim Isbell

Engineering Tech for County of Kern

Paula Isbell

Icu Intensitvist for County of Kern

Lance Gordon Isen

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Christian Iwuchukwu

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Jay Jabury

Manager for County of Kern

Shawna Jachetti

Nurse for County of Kern

Henry Jacinto

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Aleasha Jackson

Clerk for County of Kern

Craig Jackson

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Glenda Jackson

Anesthesia Technician for County of Kern

Jenny Jackson

Assistant Tax Collector for County of Kern

Marla Jackson

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Mesha Jackson

Technician for County of Kern

Raynell Jackson

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Richard Jackson

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Venissa Jacobson

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Edward R. Jagels

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Eddie Jaime

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Marisol Jaimes

Other Other for County of Kern

Nora Jaimes

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Deborah Jair

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Loreal James

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Sondra James

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Ted James

Director for County of Kern

Sonia Jara

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Doug Jauch

Maintenance Manager for County of Kern

Adriana Jauregui

Nurse for County of Kern

Ahmed Jawadi

Other Other for County of Kern

Robert Jefferson

Senior Signal Technician for County of Kern

Dorothy Jeffries

Other Other for County of Kern

Monica Jeffries

Executive for County of Kern

Nick Jeffries

Coordinator for County of Kern

Scott Jelletich

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Diane Jenkins

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Kelsey Jenkins

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Mary Jenkins

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Joshua Jennings

Clerk for County of Kern

Janet Jerdin

Automotive Parts Storekeeper for County of Kern

Heliodoro Jimenez

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

James Jimenez

Manager for County of Kern

Johnny Jimenez

Hospital Building Superintendent for County of Kern

Leonor Jimenez

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Michael Jimenez

Librarian for County of Kern

Doyle Jimerson

Sheriffs Sergeant for County of Kern

Babatunde A. Jinadu

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Kirsten Jobe

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Ed Joe

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Lucy Joe

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Elanor Johle

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

George Johns

Engineer for County of Kern

Andrea Johnson

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Andrew Johnson

Kcog Planner for County of Kern

Ann Johnson

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Beverly Johnson

Director for County of Kern

Cheyenne Johnson

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Clifford Johnson

Construction Project Inspector for County of Kern

Don Johnson

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Jennifer Johnson

Associate for County of Kern

Joe Johnson

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Joyce Johnson

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Kee Johnson

Other Other for County of Kern

Kerrie Johnson

Clerk for County of Kern

Kristy J. Johnson

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Makeba Johnson

Coordinator for County of Kern

Michelle Johnson

Other Other for County of Kern

Nicole Johnson

Supervisors Field Representative for County of Kern

Paul Johnson

Planning Staff for County of Kern

Rondi Johnson

Parks And Recreation Commission Member for County of Kern

Royce H. Johnson

Chief Of Infectious Diseases for County of Kern

Russel Johnson

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Shanika Johnson

Supervising Fire Dispatcher for County of Kern

Jill Johnston

Other Other for County of Kern

Jeff Joliff

Director Of Pharmacy for County of Kern

Claudia Jonah

General Medical Practice for County of Kern

Barry Jone

Manager for County of Kern

Amber D. Jones

Osteopathy for County of Kern

Ann Jones

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Artis Jones

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Bob Jones

Other Other for County of Kern

Carolyn Jones

Director for County of Kern

Christa Jones

Clerk for County of Kern

David Jones

Manager for County of Kern

Dorothy Lou Jones

Recovery Specialist Ii for County of Kern

Laura Jones

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Lemayo Jones

Other Other for County of Kern

Luanne Jones

Associate for County of Kern

Michael Jones

Deputy Coroner for County of Kern

Pam Jones

Ultrasound Technologist for County of Kern

Phillip Jones

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Renee Jones

Other Other for County of Kern

Scott Jones

Executive Officer for County of Kern

Sherry Jones

Clinical Laboratory Assistant for County of Kern

Evelyn Jordan

Certified Pharmacy Technician for County of Kern

Lori Jordan

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Leslee Joseph

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Minimol Joseph

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Elijah Joshua

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Bonnie Journagan

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Randall Joyce

Attorney for County of Kern

Alfred Juarez

Substance Abuse Specialist for County of Kern

Imelda Juarez

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Jessica Juarez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Julie N. Juarez

Seasonal Fire Supervisor for County of Kern

Laura Juarez

Supervising Mail Clerk for County of Kern

Martha Juarez

Sheriffs Detentions Senior Deputy for County of Kern

Perla Juarez

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Johnathan Juden

Government for County of Kern

Richard June

Clerk for County of Kern

Barry Jung

Executive Director for County of Kern

Tijera Jung

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Warren Justice

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Diana Kadel

Government for County of Kern

Susie Kadel

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Celia Kalbaugh

Engineering Staff for County of Kern

Alpha Kamara

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Deborah Kamisher

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Amanda Kammen

Coordinator for County of Kern

Erica Kammerzell

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Matthew Kamppi

Deputy Sheriff Trainee for County of Kern

Tanya Kanavalov

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Theresa Kane

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Peter Kang

Attorney for County of Kern

Daniel Kann

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Santhi Kanuri

Nurse for County of Kern

Shashi Kapoor

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Lori Karr

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Evan Kartinen

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Anita Kattelman

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Stephen M. Katz

Nurse for County of Kern

Jordan Kauffman

Assitant Treasurer-tax Collector, Deferred Compens for County of Kern

Kristen Kauffman

Administrative Manager for County of Kern

Leslie Kauffman

Maintenance Painter for County of Kern

Jordan Kaufman

Assitant Treasurer-tax Collector, Deferred Compens for County of Kern

Kristen Kaufman

Buyer for County of Kern

Manjinder Kaur

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Navdeep Kaur

Other Other for County of Kern

Kenneth Kaylor

Other Other for County of Kern

David Keith

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Shanna Kellams

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

David Kelly

Deputy Public Defender for County of Kern

Sherry Kelly

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Alice Kendrick

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Steve Kendrick

Engineering Staff for County of Kern

Toni Kendrick

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Shreedevi Keni

Psychiatry for County of Kern

Alison Kennedy

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Donna Kennedy

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Stephanie Kennedy

Social Service Supervisor for County of Kern

Thad W. Kennedy

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Christopher Kent

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Eugene E. Kercher

Department Of Emergency Services for County of Kern

Adrianna Kessler

Program Director for County of Kern

David Kessler

Deputy District Attorney for County of Kern

Jodi Kessler

Data Processing Manager for County of Kern

Rocky Ketcham

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Bruce Ketcherside

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Dubs Kgov

Nurse for County of Kern

Gurujodha Khalsa

Deputy County Counsel for County of Kern

Farah Khan

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Nurun Khandaker

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Christine Khuu

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Gabriele Kidwell

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy Trainee for County of Kern

Robert A. Kilgore

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Mindi Killman

Deputy District Attorney for County of Kern

Carol Killmer

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Kevin Kimmel

Respiratory Therapist Iv for County of Kern

Butch King

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Ebony King

Certified Pharmacy Technician for County of Kern

Kelli King

Attorney for County of Kern

Leilani King

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Tim King

Other Other for County of Kern

Travis King

Road Maintenance Worker for County of Kern

Dana Kinnison

Nurse for County of Kern

Danielle Kinoshita

Supervising Legal Process Technician for County of Kern

Renee Kinzel

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Debbie Kirkland

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Mike Kirkland

Real Property Agent for County of Kern

Jacqui Kitchen

Planning Staff for County of Kern

Karen Kitchen

Director for County of Kern

Randy Kitt

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Jerry Klarcyk

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Michael Klassen

Other Other for County of Kern

Patrick Klawitter

Nurse for County of Kern

Debbi Klossing

Government for County of Kern

Karen K. Kniffen

Business Manager for County of Kern

Standish Knowlton

Sheriffs Sergeant for County of Kern

Brian Knox

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Judy Knox

Manager for County of Kern

Stacy Knox

Clerk for County of Kern

Tia Knudson

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Albert Ko

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Marcus Kochanski

Communications Manager for County of Kern

Diane Koditek

Director for County of Kern

Andrea Kohler

Office Services Assistant Confidential for County of Kern

Louise Kolar

Director for County of Kern

Ed Komin

Sergeant for County of Kern

Sreedhar Kommineni

Anesthesiology for County of Kern

Ofelia Kooren

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Sara Kopp

Planner 2 for County of Kern

Ralf Korn

Manager for County of Kern

Dru Kovacevich

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Adriana Kramer

Clerk for County of Kern

Sharon Kramer

Administrative Assistant for County of Kern

Maryann Krating

Appraisal Assistant for County of Kern

Ginny Krebs

Human Resources Director for County of Kern

Ross Kremsdorf

Administration for County of Kern

Philip Kroll

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Dawn Michelle Kruse

Coordinator for County of Kern

Robert Kruse

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

David Kuge

Chief Technology Officer for County of Kern

Tamara Kuge

Other Other for County of Kern

Gyan Kumar

Manufacturing Manager for County of Kern

Maya Chandran Kumar

Medical Doctor for County of Kern

Kara Kundinger

Civil Service Commission Member for County of Kern

Matthew Kundinger

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Donna Kunz

Director for County of Kern

Susan Kurtz

Animal Care Worker for County of Kern

Vernon Kyle

Director for County of Kern

Ann Kyles

Elections Maintenance Supply Worker for County of Kern

David Labarge

Chief Information Officer for County of Kern

Shoshawna Labat

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Renee Lace

Other Other for County of Kern

Charles Lackey

Manager for County of Kern

Kenzo Lackey

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Michael A. Lackey

Sergeant General Investig for County of Kern

Nicholas Lackie

Attorney for County of Kern

Barbara Ladd

Social Service Worker Iv for County of Kern

Michael Ladd

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Steve Ladd

Director for County of Kern

Elvie Lafradez

Clerk for County of Kern

Jocelyn Lafradez

Fire Dispatcher for County of Kern

Mia Lagunda

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Matt Laird

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Kelly Lairson

Clerk for County of Kern

Robin Lake

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Debra Lamb

Planning Staff for County of Kern

Brandy Lamberson

Maintenance Painter for County of Kern

Sandra Lambert

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Pacifico Lambino

Associate for County of Kern

Heidi Marin Lamel

Supervisors Field Representative Iv for County of Kern

Dustin Lancaster

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Michael V. Lancaster

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Melissa Lance

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Doug Landon

Operations Manager for County of Kern

Jaquline Lang

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Beverly Langella

Engineer for County of Kern

David Langella

Pharmacist for County of Kern

Peggy Langels

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Tanya Laplant

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Courtney Lapp

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Armando Lara

Other Other for County of Kern

Elizabeth Lara

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Helen Lara

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Randall Lara

Air Pollution Control Officer for County of Kern

Veronica Lara

Dark Room Technician for County of Kern

Vicki Largent

Other Other for County of Kern

Mauro Laris

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Jason Larkin

Coordinator for County of Kern

Steve Larroque

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Chellie Larson

Clerk for County of Kern

Joann Larson

Government for County of Kern

Miguel Lascano

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Heather Lassetter

Nurse for County of Kern

Debra Lathrop

Manager for County of Kern

Darren Latta

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Vanessa Lauritzen

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Hoover Lavander

President for County of Kern

George Laven

Clerk for County of Kern

Nadine Lawley

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Amanda Lawrence

Child Support Attorney Iv for County of Kern

Alesia Lawson

Government for County of Kern

David Lawson

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Nancy Lawson

Accountant for County of Kern

John Laybourn

Park Planner for County of Kern

Diana Le

Other Other for County of Kern

Thanh Le

Social Service Worker Iv for County of Kern

Angela Leal

Clerk for County of Kern

Anna Leal

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Anthony Leal

Nurse for County of Kern

Terry Lease

Government for County of Kern

Joyce Leatherwood

Departmental Aide for County of Kern

Gladys Ledezma

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Irma Ledezma

Teacher for County of Kern

Adam Lee

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Charlene Lee

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Faye Lee

Nurse for County of Kern

Jason Lee

Anesthesiology for County of Kern

Joanne Lee

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Kelley Lee

Social Service Worker Iv for County of Kern

Micheline Lee

Treasurer for County of Kern

Patrick Lee

Attorney for County of Kern

Vincent Lee

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

William Lee

Attorney for County of Kern

Young Lee

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Karen Leifeld

Branch Manager for County of Kern

Imants Leitis

Government for County of Kern

Renee Leivas

Chief Operating Officer for County of Kern

Justin Lemay

Information System Specialist 1 for County of Kern

Thomas Lemay

Social Service Worker Iv for County of Kern

Cathy Lemon

Technician for County of Kern

Ron Lemon

Manufacturing Manager for County of Kern

Jan Lemucchi

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Shanta Lennon

Government for County of Kern

Angelica Leon

Clerk for County of Kern

Theresa Leon

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Paul Leonard

Communications Manager for County of Kern

Dan Leper

Psychiatrist Contract for County of Kern

Michele Leper

Psychiatrist Contract for County of Kern

Vanessa Lerichi

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Jacqulyn Lerma

Other Other for County of Kern

Robert Lerude

Director for County of Kern

Susan S. Lerude

Supervising Fire Dispatcher for County of Kern

Robert Leruve

Director for County of Kern

Sharon Lesser

Call Fireman for County of Kern

Britni Leuty

Director for County of Kern

Mary Levesque

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Howard Levich

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Erick Levig

Nurse for County of Kern

Connie Lewis

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

D. L. Lewis

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Joey Lewis

Technician for County of Kern

Linda Lewis

Manager for County of Kern

Verna Lewis

Director for County of Kern

Michael Leyder

Other Other for County of Kern

Antonia Leyva

Deputy County Counsel Iv for County of Kern

Juanita Leyva

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Christella Leyvas

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

David Lidgett

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Darlene Liesch

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Kevin Liles

Clerk for County of Kern

Tim Lillard

Captain for County of Kern

Caroline Lim

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Nancy Limi

Probation Supervisor for County of Kern

Jo Beth Lind

Nurse for County of Kern

Cherie Linde

Building Services Worker for County of Kern

Lisa Line

Government for County of Kern

Teresa Lira

Computer Technician for County of Kern

Tim Liszka

Marketing Manager for County of Kern

Danette Little

Government for County of Kern

Daniel Little

Patient Rights Advocate for County of Kern

Kim Little

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Mary Little

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy Trainee for County of Kern

Hsin I Victoria Liu

Pharmacist In Training for County of Kern

Kathy Lizalde

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Eduardo Lobaton

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Glenn Blake Lobb

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

John Lock

Other Other for County of Kern

Ranna Lock

Senior Deputy Sheriff for County of Kern

Hal Lockey

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy Trainee for County of Kern

Jesirey Locquiao

Other Other for County of Kern

Norma Loeza

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Tiffany Loftin

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

David Lofy

Programmer for County of Kern

Alisha Loken

Nurse for County of Kern

Darcie Lomas

Nurse for County of Kern

Valorie Lomas

Information Technology Specialist for County of Kern

Rebecca Lomeli

Maintenance Worker Iv for County of Kern

Melissa Long

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Donald Loomis

Other Other for County of Kern

Cathy Lopedota

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Joe Lopeteguy

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Ana Lopez

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Becky Lopez

Deputy District Attorney for County of Kern

Elizabeth Lopez

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Fimy Lopez

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Griselda Lopez

Government for County of Kern

Jessica Lopez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Joel Lopez

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Juan M. Lopez

Government for County of Kern

Larry Lopez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Marcos Lopez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Maria Lopez

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Nadia Lopez

Technical Staff for County of Kern

Patricia Lopez

Nurse for County of Kern

Rositza Lopez

Sheriffs Lieutenant for County of Kern

Sue Anne Lopez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Tony Lopez

Environmental Hlth Specialist In for County of Kern

Sharon Loran

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Rita Lorta

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Chad Louie

Nurse for County of Kern

Reed Lovan

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Dan Lovell

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Carolyn Lowe

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Norma Lowrie

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Linda Lowry

Technician for County of Kern

Jose Lozano

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Mary Ann Lozano

Government for County of Kern

Veronika Lozano

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Valerie Lucero

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Rigoberto Lucio

Physical Therapist California Children for County of Kern

Cynthia Lueck

Nurse for County of Kern

Joel Lueck

Other Other for County of Kern

Jesse Luevanos

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Stephanie Lugo

Manager for County of Kern

Lisa Lujan

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Cathrine Lum

Treasurer for County of Kern

Danny Luna

Government for County of Kern

Jackie Luna

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Kathe Lundgren

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Kathy Lunstrum

Film Liaison Services for County of Kern

Hanh Ly

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Darlene Lyburtus

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Amy Lynch

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Shawna Lynn

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Penny Lyon

Senior Paralegal Confidential for County of Kern

Albert Lyons

Per Diem Senior Nutrition Program for County of Kern

Mike Lyons

Clerk for County of Kern

Erlinda Maala

District Attorneys Investigator Iii A for County of Kern

Nicanor Maala

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Pilar Mabanta

Juvenile Corrections Cook for County of Kern

Don Maben

Chairman for County of Kern

Alice Mabry

Medical Assistant for County of Kern

Lucy Machado

Manager for County of Kern

Manuel Macias

Legal Staff for County of Kern

Yolanda Macias

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Angela L. Mack

Dr for County of Kern

Ed Mackay

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Lonna Mackeprang

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Marcus Mackey

Nurse for County of Kern

Linda Macleod

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Tina Madan

Nurse for County of Kern

Kay F. Madden

Personnel Director for County of Kern

Judith Maddon

Agricultural Biologist Weights Measure for County of Kern

Srilakshmi Madhusudhan

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Daniel Madrid

Human Resources Manager for County of Kern

Jesus Madrigal

Plant Manager for County of Kern

Jesus Madvigil

Plant Manager for County of Kern

Chuck Magee

Supervisor for County of Kern

June Magee

Associate for County of Kern

Mike Maggard

Supervisor for County of Kern

W. Michael Maggard

Supervisor District 3 for County of Kern

Bryan Magno

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Libbie Mahan

Airport Police Officer for County of Kern

John Mainland

Manager for County of Kern

Catherine Malahowski

Government for County of Kern

Ana Maldonado

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Cisco Maldonado

Other Other for County of Kern

Dalia Maldonado

Government for County of Kern

Maria Maldonado

Clerk for County of Kern

Rebecca Maldonado

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Vyka Maldonado

Nursing Attendant for County of Kern

Bill Malloy

Office Services Technician Confidential for County of Kern

Amy Malone

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Kathleen Maloney

Nurse for County of Kern

Jim Malouf

Plant Manager for County of Kern

Soila Maltos

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Regina Mancera

Other Other for County of Kern

Gina Mancha

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Christina Mancillas

Government for County of Kern

Ron Maniord

Nurse for County of Kern

Linda Manley

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Crystal Mann

Other Other for County of Kern

Erica Manriquez

Laboratory Helper for County of Kern

Eric Mansfield

Senior Systems Analyst for County of Kern

Ramzi Mansour

Liquid Waste Design for County of Kern

Chamroeun Mao

Legal Staff for County of Kern

Janette Mapanao

Real Property Agent for County of Kern

Joseph Marcano

Attorney for County of Kern

Brooke Marcois

Other Other for County of Kern

Lisa Marcos

Departmental Aide for County of Kern

Rafael Marino

Manager for County of Kern

Linda Markham

Nurse for County of Kern

Donna Marquez

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Julia Marquez

Maintenance Carpenter for County of Kern

Mauricio Marquez

Seasonal Firefighter for County of Kern

Sal Marquez

Sheriffs Aide for County of Kern

Amey Marshall

Clerk for County of Kern

Brent Marshall

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Brian Marshall

Chief for County of Kern

Cindy Marshall

Other Other for County of Kern

David Marshall

Associate for County of Kern

Kim Marshall

Maintenance Manager for County of Kern

Bernice Martin

Support Tech for County of Kern

Bobbie Martin

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Gerald Martin

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Jeffrey Martin

Program Manager for County of Kern

Kasel Martin

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Kyanna Martin

Other Other for County of Kern

Magaly Martin

Clerk for County of Kern

Maureen F. Martin

Critical Care Surgery for County of Kern

Richard Martin

Government for County of Kern

Sonia Martin

Nurse for County of Kern

Theresa Martin

Clerk for County of Kern

Pam Martina

Foreman/Supervisor for County of Kern

Alma Martinez

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Alyssa Boules Martinez

Nurse for County of Kern

Andrea L. Martinez

Director for County of Kern

Christina Martinez

Accountant for County of Kern

Iva Martinez

Principal for County of Kern

June Martinez

Nurse for County of Kern

Lorena Manzo Martinez

Nurse for County of Kern

Marbelit Martinez

Government for County of Kern

Mariana Martinez

Engineering Manager for County of Kern

Mario Martinez

Government for County of Kern

Pete Martinez

Deputy Public Defender Iv for County of Kern

Ramon Martinez

Business Manager for County of Kern

Sarah Martinez

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Vincent Martinez

Office Services Technician for County of Kern

Ricky Mason

Fire Equipment Service Worker for County of Kern

Darren Masonheimer

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Matt Mass

Manager for County of Kern

Drake Massey

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Lethia Massey

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy for County of Kern

Ammie Matalka

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Paul Matherly

Juvenile Corrections Officer for County of Kern

Cheryl Mathews

Senior Office Services Specialist for County of Kern

Christina Matias

Attorney for County of Kern

Jano Mattaeo

Attorney for County of Kern

John Mattly

Chief Cash Management Officer for County of Kern

Gina Mattson

Nurse for County of Kern

Roger Mattson

Sheriffs Detentions Deputy Trainee for County of Kern

John L. Matty

Chief Cash Management Officer for County of Kern

Michael Maughan

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Amy Maxwell

Social Service Worker for County of Kern

Bill Maxwell

Clerk for County of Kern

Misty Maytubby

Deputy Probation Officer for County of Kern

Peter Mazur

Maintenance Plumber for County of Kern

Dianne Mc Connehey

Director Of Quality Improvement for County of Kern

Doug McAfee

Sheriffs Dispatch Supervisor for County of Kern

Susan McArthur

Other Other for County of Kern

Albert McBride

Medical Doctor for County of Kern

Sonya McCall

Human Services Technician for County of Kern

Trisha McCall

Sheriffs Dispatcher for County of Kern

Linda McCarthy

Medical Specialist for County of Kern

Kathy McClain

Medical Specialist for County of Kern