Zoon Nguyen

Active San Francisco, CA

Operations Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Background + Contact Information Available for Zoon Nguyen

Zoon's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Zoon's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Operations Manager

Previous roles include:

Manager

Active Status
3187 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Zoon has 3187 known connections and has the most companies in common with Chan .

Chan

Personnel Executive for City & County of San Francisco

Fung

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Torre

Window Cleaner for City & County of San Francisco

Tsang

Information Systems Administrator 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Fred Abadi

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Mo Abdun-Noor

Senior Legal Process Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Ronaldo Abracosa

Supply Room Attendant for City & County of San Francisco

Hans Abrecht

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Joe Abrego

Director Site Operations Information Technology Se for City & County of San Francisco

Renan Abrego

Warehouse Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Arnold Abrena

Housekeeper/food Service Clnr for City & County of San Francisco

Patricia Acevedo

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Aceves

Senior Telephone Operator for City & County of San Francisco

Arlene Ackerman

Superintendent Of Schools for City & County of San Francisco

Peter Acton

Manager Vi for City & County of San Francisco

Cheryl Susana Adams

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Jeffrey Adathi

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Aubrey Addison

Bridgetender for City & County of San Francisco

David Addleman

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Folashade Adesanwo

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Frank Agnost

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Aguilar

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Juana Aguilar

Airports Communicatins Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Yomi Agunbiade

General Manager for City & County of San Francisco

James Alarcon

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Alatorre

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Raymond Albillar

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Christine Albin-Garza

Safety Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

John Albright

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Roland Alcantara

Personal Property Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Aldapa

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Paige Alderete

Associate Performance Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Dwight Alexander

Brd Comm Member M200/mtg for City & County of San Francisco

James Alexander

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Jean Alexander

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Andrea Alfonso

Landscape Architect Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

John Alfonso

Institutional Police Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Michela Alioto-Pier

Member Board Of Supervisors for City & County of San Francisco

Dereck Allen

Engineering Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Joanne Allen

Library Technical Assistant 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Allen

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Morris Allen

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Ron Allen

Senior Electrical Inpsector for City & County of San Francisco

Sally Allen

Manager I for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Allinger

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Clyde Allison

Sheet Metal Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Liezl Almario

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Almendral

Principal Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Alonzo

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Guy Altemus

Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

David Alumbaugh

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Armando Alvarez

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Jeanne Alvarez

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Ron Alvarez

Senior Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Allen Alves

Municipal Stadium Groundskpr for City & County of San Francisco

Anthony Amable

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Noreen Ambrose

Assistant Chief Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Kelley Amdur

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Matt Amlashi

Systems Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Ammiano

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Amoah

Junior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Gordon Analla

Safety Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Dale Andersen

Locksmith for City & County of San Francisco

Chad Anderson

Museum Preparator for City & County of San Francisco

Christine Anderson

Dep Director Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Maxine Anderson

Claims Adjuster for City & County of San Francisco

Nicholas Anderson

Aprntc Statnry Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Ronald Anderson

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Nicole Andonov

Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Darrell Andrews

Aprntc Statnry Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Sandra Andrews

Senior Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Arcilia Anguiano-Clements

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Julie Ansell

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Srobin Anthony

Industrial Hygienist for City & County of San Francisco

Edeltrudes Antiniw

Prnpl Admin Analyst Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Antonini

Brd Comm Member M200/mtg for City & County of San Francisco

Rachel Antrobus

Youth Comm Advisor for City & County of San Francisco

Emmanuel Aquino

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Moira Aquino

Executive Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Yvette Arcenal

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Gene Ardoin

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Sharon Ardoin

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Rosa Arevalo

Accounting Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Jaime Arguelles

Architectural Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Mariejie Arguelles

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Felipe Arguello

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Jesus Arjona

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

James Armstrong

Superintendent for City & County of San Francisco

Larry Armstrong

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Ruth A. Armstrong

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Virgilio Arostegui

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Violy Arroyo

Housekeeper/food Service Clnr for City & County of San Francisco

Arevik Arutyunova

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Frank Ascariz

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Marsha Ashe

President for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Asuncion

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Nicolas Atencion

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Cesario Aton

Operating Engineer Universal for City & County of San Francisco

Andrew Au

Tech Instructor Assistant Guidance Aid for City & County of San Francisco

Joanna Au

Executive Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

John Aubrey

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Sally Aung

Public Relations Personal Property Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Elbert Auro

Apprentice Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Eunice Au-Yeung

Information Systems Engineer-senior for City & County of San Francisco

Antonio Avalos

Window Cleaner for City & County of San Francisco

Carlos Avella

Architectural Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Joel Aviles

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Peter Aviles

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Paul Axiaq

Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Antonio Ayala

Commissioner 16 700C No Pay for City & County of San Francisco

Juan Ayala

Custodial Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Barbara Aygun

Executive Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Abubaker Azam

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Venus J. Azar

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Bernardo Baba

Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Ipe Babu

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Ed Babula

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Val Bacharach

Controller for City & County of San Francisco

Oliver Bacon

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Estera A. Badalyan

Psychiatry for City & County of San Francisco

Lawrence Badiner

Manager Vi for City & County of San Francisco

Christina Bailey

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Bryan A. Baker

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Jennifer Baker

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Lottie Baker

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Baker

Cashier 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Solomon Balancio

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

John Balano

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Elba Balderramos

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

James Baldocchi

Director of Operations for City & County of San Francisco

Parmod Bali

Cashier 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Kevin Baloca

Supervising Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

James Balsham

Contractor for City & County of San Francisco

Joshua D. Bamberger

General Medical Practice for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Bamberger

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Julian Banales

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Banaria

Construction Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Nemesio Banatao

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Monica Banchero

Chief Of Medicine Services for City & County of San Francisco

Craig Banks

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Todd Banks

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Ignacio Banzon

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Alicia John Baptiste

Dep Director Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Reza Baradaran

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Sergio Barajas

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Matthew Barden

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Timothy Barlow

Carpenter for City & County of San Francisco

Mike Barnett

Administrative Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Rocio Barraza

Publ Service Aide-assistant To Professional for City & County of San Francisco

Marissa Barredo-San Juan

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Victoria Barrera

Telephone Operator for City & County of San Francisco

Teri Barrett

Captain for City & County of San Francisco

James Barry

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Kevin Barry

Division Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Irene Bartholomew

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Francisco Bartolome

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Vicente Bartolome

Airport Property Specialist 1 for City & County of San Francisco

George Baseley

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Neekol Baskin

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Basler

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Sgloria Batalao

Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Gary Bates

Senior Systems Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Ilma Batres

Coordinator Of Admissions Svcs for City & County of San Francisco

Jeremy Battis

Planner 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Betsy Baum

Associate Performance Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Margaret Baumgartner

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Chona G. Bautista-Peralta

Compliance Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Tara Bazile

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Lanny Beach

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Sara Bean

Purchasing for City & County of San Francisco

Patricia Beasley

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Martin Beasy

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Jon Beazor

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Alicia Becerril

Bdcomm Member Grp5 for City & County of San Francisco

Matthew Beck

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Sarah Beck

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Grant Becker

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Caroline Beckett

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Beery

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Kim Beeson

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Cecilia Bell

Information Systems Engineer-journey for City & County of San Francisco

Marcia Bell

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Alden Bello

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Cristyl Beltran

Personnel Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Brandi Benas

Airports Communicatins Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Charles Bender

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Pinky Benjamin

Junior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Vanessa Benjamin

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Natalie Berg

Bdcomm Member Grp7m500/month for City & County of San Francisco

Steven Bergin

Survey Assistant Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Leah Berlanga

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Kim Bermingham

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Jessica Bermudez

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Bermudez

Institutional Police Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Laura Bernabei

Claims Investigator for City & County of San Francisco

Erin Bernstein

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Raymond Berzales

Telephone Operator for City & County of San Francisco

Warren Best

Sewer Maintenance Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Hernando Betancur

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Erick Bettencort

Communications Manager for City & County of San Francisco

James Bias

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

John Billovits

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Jo Bilodeau

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Sally Bin

Wastewater Control Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Rebecca Birrer

Engineering Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Dorothy Katherine Bischoff

Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Fred Bishop

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Jessica Bishop

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Bizio

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Blanche Blachman

Srclaimsinvstgtorcty Attorney Ofc for City & County of San Francisco

Ramil Blanas

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Jason Blantz

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Judith A. Blckwell

Purchasing Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Lucia Blea

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Kimberly Bliss

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Marie Blits

Assistant Chief Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Timothy Blomgren

Planner 3-Environmental Review for City & County of San Francisco

Melissa Marie Bloom

Phd for City & County of San Francisco

Minnie Blunt

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Bartolome Boado

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Carol Boardman

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Lorrainew Bockmier

Airport Operations Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Bodlak

Project Director for City & County of San Francisco

Howard Bogard-Pruitt

Payroll Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Maryann Bolourchi

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Peter Bolton

Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Ruth Bond

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Dorothy Bong

Airport Property Specialist 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Edgardo Bonifacio

Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Joselito Bonifacio

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Frank Bonilla

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Bonta

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Jon Lynn Boone

Child Psychology for City & County of San Francisco

Baljit Boparai

Chief Project Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Borg

Auto Machinist Assistant Sprv for City & County of San Francisco

Antonio Borja

Civil Engineering Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Deborah E. Borne

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Caryn Bortnick

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Wendi Boselli

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Rosemary Bosque

Chief Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Houman Boussina

Associate Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Josephine Bower

Public Relations Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Maureen Bowler-Mills

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

John Bowman

Metrics Coordinator for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Bowman

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Nadine Boyd

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Boyd

Manager Vi for City & County of San Francisco

Yvette Bradshaw

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Scott Branch

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Hazel Brandt

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Marvin Branner

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

James Brassil

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Greg Braswell

Information Technology Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Russell Bratburd

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Breall

Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Marjorie Brean

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Stefanie Breedy

Social Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Sheryl Bregman

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Kirk Brelsford

Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

James Brennan

Sewer Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Brennan

Steamfitter for City & County of San Francisco

Darryl Brewer

Asphalt Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Claudell Brewster

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Denise Brewster

School Lunchroom Helper for City & County of San Francisco

Efren Briones

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Alan Briscoe

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

David Broder

Sheet Metal Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Margaret Brodkin

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Robert V. Brody

VP Human Resources for City & County of San Francisco

Steve Bromer

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Helynna L. Brooke

Executive Director for City & County of San Francisco

Ronald Brooks

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Marlon Brosas

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Rolando Brovelli

Tech Instructor Assistant Eval Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Alyce Brown

Commissioner 16 700C No Pay for City & County of San Francisco

Antoinette Brown

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Ebbie Brown

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Geary Brown

Environmental Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Kathleen Brown

Animal Care And Control for City & County of San Francisco

Kiyeseni Brown

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Rozell Brown

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Twila Brown

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Rick Bruce

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Charles Bruemmer

Operating Engineer Universal for City & County of San Francisco

Frank Brum

Maintenance Machinist for City & County of San Francisco

Kevin Brusatori

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

James Bryan

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Bryan

Head Attorney Civil And Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Nancy Buck

Tech Instructor Assistant Photography for City & County of San Francisco

Jason Buckley

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Buckley

Captain for City & County of San Francisco

Steven Budai

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Loren A. Buddress

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Bufka

Principal Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Russell Bundick

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Scot Burbank

Landscape Architect Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Anna Burciaga

Legal Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Gerald Burd

Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Juawn Burks

Senior Airport Communications Disp for City & County of San Francisco

William Burks

Airports Communicatins Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Burns

Plant Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Anthony Burton

Environmental Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Darryl Burton

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Burton

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Kimiko Burton-Cruz

Assistant Chief Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Christine Bussard

Telephone Operator for City & County of San Francisco

Edgar Butler

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Marlena Byrne

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Brian Byun

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Paul Cabaj

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Julio Caballero

School Lunchroom Helper for City & County of San Francisco

Margarete Cabatu

Senior Airport Communications Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Rafael Cabreja

Information Systems Business Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Alicia Cabrera

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Gabriel Cabrera

Special Assistant 8 for City & County of San Francisco

Rosario Cabrera

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Glenn Cabreros

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Samuel Cabugao

Housekeeper Food Service Cleaner for City & County of San Francisco

James Cadigan

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Cahee

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

William D. Cahill

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Jianhe Cai

Tech Instructor Assistant Chemistry for City & County of San Francisco

Karen Cai

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Meiqin Cai

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Yu Cai

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Sharon Calcagno

Chief Technology Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Eduardo Calderon

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Henry Calhoun

Junior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Annmarie Callahan

Airports Communicatins Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Kirk Callahan

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Micky Callahan

Human Resources Director for City & County of San Francisco

Angela Calvillo

Legislative Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Camacho

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Luis Camacho

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Paul Camarillo

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Howard Cameron

Project Manager 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Charles Camilleri

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Andre R. Campbell

Surgeon for City & County of San Francisco

Evelyn Campos

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Ricardo Campos

Sewer Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Protasio Canalita

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Hernan Canas

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Alma Canindin

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Jill Cannon

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Judy Cantora

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Cantrell

Information Systems Administrator 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Capizano

Carpenter Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Cynthia Caporizzo

Manager Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Natividad Caramat

Senior Personal Property Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Nonie Cardona

Budget Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Gladys Carey

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Jane Carey

Psychologist for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Carlin

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Jonathan Carmack

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Ronald Carmichael

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Glynis Carranceja

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Eric Carter

Controller for City & County of San Francisco

Herbert Carter

Locksmith for City & County of San Francisco

Jaan Carter

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Tony Caruana

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Laura Casares

Senior Account Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Armando Casco

Communications Dispatcher 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Casco

Custodial Assistant Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Frank Casey

Senior Street Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Ivo Castellanos

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Adolpho Castillo

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Carlos Castillo

Senior Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Frank Castillo

Senior Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Castillo

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Ray Castillo

Institutional Police Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Virgilio Castro

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Tina Catalano

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Johnny Catanjal

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Grato Catolico

Construction Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Cavagnaro

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Cavan

Asphalt Finisher Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Miguel Cedeno

Computer Technician for City & County of San Francisco

Rafael Centeno

Manager V for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Cerdena

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Alissa Chadburn

Library Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Alex Chan

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Angela Chan

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Carrie Chan

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Douglas S. Chan

Chairman of the Board for City & County of San Francisco

Erico Chan

Accounting Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Gladys Chan

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Hanley Chan

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Jaime Chan

Administration for City & County of San Francisco

Jane Chan

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Kwok Chan

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Larry Chan

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Leonard Chan

Chemist I Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Pearl Chan

Senior Systems Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Rodney Chan

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Rossana Chan

Cashier 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Ruth Chan

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Serena Chan

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Shall Chan

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Suk Chan

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Jayshree Chander

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Chandler

Program Manager Business And Econ Develop for City & County of San Francisco

Arthur Chaney

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Philip Chang

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Alice Chang-Ng

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Angel Chao

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

David Chapman

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Remedios Chapman

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

David Charney

Automotive Machinist for City & County of San Francisco

Chi Chau

Principal Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Emily Chau

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Fermi Chau

Controller for City & County of San Francisco

Grace Chau

Principal Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Augusto Chavez

Asphalt Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Juan Chavez

Financial Aid Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Pamela Cheeseborough

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Alice H. Chen

Internal Medicine for City & County of San Francisco

Anita Chen

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Chao Chen

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Freda Chen

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Chen

Senior Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Lena Chen

Architect for City & County of San Francisco

Min Chen

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Qiu Chen

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Conmin Cheng

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Eva Cheng

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Judy M. Cheng

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Irene Cheng-Tam

Executive Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Ronson Cheong

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Annabelle L. Chern

Psychiatry for City & County of San Francisco

Pauline Chetcuti

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Alice Cheung

Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Ann Cheung

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Sannie Cheung

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Vince Chhabria

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Annette Chiappari

Information Systems Administrator 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Maxwell Chikere

Director Of Environmental Services for City & County of San Francisco

Robert G. Childers

Social Worker for City & County of San Francisco

John Childress

Street Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Gordon Chin

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Jack Chin

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Joe Chin

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Nancy Chin

Training Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Rachel L. Chin

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Steven Chin

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Eddy Ching

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Felix Ching

Supv Chemist for City & County of San Francisco

Tyler R. Chisholm

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Chiu

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Rebecca Chiu

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Ruth Chiu

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Stephanie Chiu

Principal Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Chiu

Legal Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Yuang Chiu

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Shirley Cho

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Jennifer Choi

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Taeil Choi

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Danny Chou

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Alfred Chow

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Andy Chow

Oracle Developer for City & County of San Francisco

Annie Chow

Senior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Chow

Controller for City & County of San Francisco

Pamela Chow

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Peter Chow

Testing Technician for City & County of San Francisco

Clayton Choy

Principal Account Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Henry Choy

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Margaret Choy

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Stephen Christensen

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Christian

Assistant District Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Gene Chruszcz

Sewer Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Celia Chu

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Connie Chu

Senior Systems Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Geraldine Chu

Principal Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Jerri Chu

Personnel Liaison for City & County of San Francisco

David Chun

Information Systems Engineer-journey for City & County of San Francisco

Kim Chun

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Rose Chung

Legislative Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Church

Information Systems Business Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Brian Ciappara

Chief Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Nathan Ciappara

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Cisneros

Treasurer for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Cisneros

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Fergal Clancy

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Andrew Clark

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Keontae Clark

Publ Service Aide-assistant To Professional for City & County of San Francisco

Marion Clark

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Pamela Clark

Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

William Clarke

Sewer Maintenance Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Lisa Clay

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Cleveland

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Scott Cline

Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Cedric Cockrell

Public Service Aide-public Works for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Crichton Coffey

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Ellen Collaco

Senior Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Carl Collins

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Saphonia Collins

Senior Microphoto/imaging Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Tara Collins

Cfdntal Sctry To City Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Karen Colom

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Charlotte Coloyan

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Julie Come

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Donald Condon

Project Manager 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Kate Conner

Planner 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Conrad

Architectural Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Howard Conroy

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Conroy

Chief Water Service Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Edita Consunto

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Contreras

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Teresa Contro

Senior Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Marquis Cook

Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Cooper

Planner 4 Environmental Review for City & County of San Francisco

David Copeland

Chief Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Alex Corbilla

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Cecelia Cordero

Executive Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Cordova

Network Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Stephen Corr

Carpenter for City & County of San Francisco

Jiame Corral

Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Gregory Corrales

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Corrales

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

William Corry

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Corso

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Dave Counter

Chief Information Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Lovell Coverson

Construction Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Covolo

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Barry Cowan

Information Systems Administrator 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Allen Cowley

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Patrick Cox

Director Information Technology for City & County of San Francisco

Stephanie Coyote

Mayor for City & County of San Francisco

Gary Cozzi

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Renee Craig

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Amy Craven

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Erica Craven

Commissioner 16 700C No Pay for City & County of San Francisco

Jodi Cravens

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Lolita Cristobal

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Michelle Cronin

Library Technical Assistant 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Charles Crowder

Senior Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Debbie Crowley

Legal Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Donna Crume

Associate Performance Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Crusoe

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Christina Cruz

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Paschal Cruz

Information Systems Administrator 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Cuadra

Accounting Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Cuejilo

Mechanical Engineer Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Johnny Cuesta

Wastewater Control Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Roderick Cummings

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Charlene Cun

Personnel Technician for City & County of San Francisco

Darryl Cunada

Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Lourdes Cunanan

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

John Cuneo

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Bernard Curran

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

James Curran

Operating Engineer Universal for City & County of San Francisco

Sue Currin

Chief Executive Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Karan Curtis

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

David M. Curto

Contract Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Nancy Curvino

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Cynthia Czerwin

Senior Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Daggs

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Arthur Dahl

Mobile Equipment Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Kit Dai

Senior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Stuart Dake

Environmental Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Ann L. Dallman

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Clarence Dalton

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Christopher Daly

Member Board Of Supervisors for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel P. Daly

Personnel Executive for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Dang

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Herbert Dang

Sewage Treatment Plant Supt for City & County of San Francisco

Phuoc Dang

Accounting Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Vinh Dang

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Dolores Daniels

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Huy Dao

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Darr

Project Director for City & County of San Francisco

Margaret Darr

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Roland Davantes

Plumbing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Monica Davey

Photographer for City & County of San Francisco

Susan David

Health Care Director for City & County of San Francisco

Marcus Davies

Museum Preparator for City & County of San Francisco

Damian Davis

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Davis

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Davis

Lieutenant And Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Veronica Davis

Senior Personnel Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Marcelito De Chavez

Materials Testing Technician for City & County of San Francisco

Jose De La Mora

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Andrew De La Rosa

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Julia Dea

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

May Dea

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Randall Dean

Planner 3 Environmental Review for City & County of San Francisco

Cory Debattista

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Cecil Dedmon

Apprentice Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Bob Deel

Director Of Pastoral Care for City & County of San Francisco

Federico Deguzman

Principal Account Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Gary Del Fante

Steamfitter for City & County of San Francisco

Marco Del Grosso

Information Systems Administrator 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Luisitor Del Rosario

Housekeeper/food Service Clnr for City & County of San Francisco

Danilo Dela Cruz

Senior Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Lilian Dela Cruz

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Alfredo Delemos

Information Technology Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Lily Deleon

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Patty Deleon

Senior Information Technology Training Instructor for City & County of San Francisco

Boris Delepine

Legislative Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Delgadillo

Food Service Director for City & County of San Francisco

Willis Deming

Administrative Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Denatale

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Henry Deng

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Dennis

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Sarah Dennis

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Teresa Dentoni

Chief Nursing Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Teresa Depineres

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Mapatria Desales

Senior Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Elia Detrinidad

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Devereaux

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

James Devinny

Ps Aide To Professional for City & County of San Francisco

Patty Devlieg

Atcs Project Engineer Signal And Systems Engineeri for City & County of San Francisco

Peter Dezeeuw

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Renuka Dharmani

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Sara Di Bene

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Carol Diaz

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Omar Diaz

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Regina Dick-Endrizzi

Legislative Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Rochelle Ami Dicker

Surgeon for City & County of San Francisco

Christopher Dickinson

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Ronald Dicks

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Eric Dickson

Plumbing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Katherine Dilao

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

James W. Dilley

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Kevin Dillon

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Dinnocenti

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Corazon Dino

Manager Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Michelle Dipilla

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Kearstin Dischinger

Planner 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Epifanio Dispo

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Jerry Dixon

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Generoso Dizon

Associate for City & County of San Francisco

Hawnies Djohans

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Graham Dobson

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Richard E. Dolbec

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Shelly Dolev

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Dixon Doll

General for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Domingo

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Ronald S. Domingo

Systems Administrator for City & County of San Francisco

Ramon Dominguez

Construction Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Herb Donaldson

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Lai Dong

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Ann Donlan

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Brian Donley

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Donnelly

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Donnelly

Custodial Assistant Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Angela Donohue

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

William A. Dorgan

MIS Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Leonard Doss

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Kahala Drain

Executive Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Catherine Dreher

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Harley Driessen

Engineering Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Lydia Du

Custodial Assistant Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Duane

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Darrell Dudics

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Rosemary Dudley

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Roderick Duenas

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Eugene Duffy

Sewer Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Duffy

Senior Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Bevan Dufty

Member Board Of Supervisors for City & County of San Francisco

Barry Dugan

Window Cleaner for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Dukes

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Stephanie Duncan

Senior Personnel Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Jessica Duong

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Steven Duong

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Tai Duong

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Cheryl Duperrault

Street Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

David Dupree

Human Resources Director for City & County of San Francisco

Dawn Duran

Administration for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Duran

Laboratory Helper for City & County of San Francisco

Teresa Duran

Housekeeper/food Service Clnr for City & County of San Francisco

Kimberly Durandet

Planner 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Cynthia Durant

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Durbin

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Johnta Durden

Public Service Aide-public Works for City & County of San Francisco

Michelle Durgy

Chief Investment Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Durkin

Sewer Maintenance Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Rhea Durr

Senior Community Development Spc 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Dillon Dutton

Aprntc Statnry Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Rhenuka Dutt-Roberts

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Philip Duty

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Craig Dziedzic

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Kellene V. Eagen

General Medical Practice for City & County of San Francisco

Glenn Eagleson

Senior Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Abram Eaglin

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Rick Echeverria

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Adam Eden

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Kye Edwards

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Roman Edwards

Institutional Police Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Kent Eickman

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Elek

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Eliades

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Leroy Elips

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Ellis

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Shemicka Ellis

Public Service Aide-public Works for City & County of San Francisco

Lillie Ellison

Human Resources Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Harvey Elwin

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Valeh Emanuel

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Jing Endo

Tech Instructor Assistant Photography for City & County of San Francisco

George Engel

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Betty England

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Natalya Epelbaum

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

John Erhlich

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Erickson

Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

David J. Erle

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Alex Esguerra

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Antonio Eshabarr

Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Gary Espina

Computer Technician for City & County of San Francisco

Lolita Espinosa

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Rosa Esquivel

Mgmt Info Systems Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Olivia Estares

Principal Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Derrald Etheley

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Pinky Evangelista

Ps Aide To Professional for City & County of San Francisco

Roberto Cruz Evangelista

Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Colleen Evans

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Evans

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Marissa Evans-Ling

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Ewing

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Shawn Ewing

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Exline

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

James Faaita

Aprntc Statnry Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Vincent Fabris

Industrial Hygienist for City & County of San Francisco

Pio Factor

Senior Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

John Faiello

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Brennan Fallon

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Christine Falvey

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Lee Fang

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Reynaldoa Fang

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Ethea Farahkhan

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Arturo Faro

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Carl Farsai

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Katherine Favetti

Department Head I for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Feerick

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Nadia Feeser

Senior Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Robert H. Feldman

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Marie Felix

Accountant Intern for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Fenton

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Tom Fenwick

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Danita Ferguson

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Matilda Fernandes

Executive Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Penny Fernandes

Human Resources Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Eleanore Fernandez

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Hazelle Fernandez

Senior Systems Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Jonas Fernandez

Asphalt Finisher for City & County of San Francisco

Marisa Fernandez

Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Paula Fernandez

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Ricardo Fernandez

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Peter M. Ferren

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Fessler

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Fidler

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Darryl Fields

Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Fields

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Jill Figg

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Fernando Figueroa

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Frank Filice

Principal Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Evan Marc Filler

Family And General Dentistry for City & County of San Francisco

Sigrid Fink

Public Relations Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Hattie Finn-Carter

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Marie Finnegan

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Liam Fitzpatrick

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Fitzpatrick

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Patrick Flaherty

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Gary Fleming

Senior Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Randall Fleming

Psychologist for City & County of San Francisco

Derek Fliess

City Shops Assistant Superintendent for City & County of San Francisco

David Flint

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Myrna Flores

Senior Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Tony Flores

Superintendent for City & County of San Francisco

Meredith Florian

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Theresa Foglio

Contractor for City & County of San Francisco

Aileen Fokes

Senior Airport Communications Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Alex Fong

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Alison Fong

Manager Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Barron Fong

Srclaimsinvstgtorcty Attorney Ofc for City & County of San Francisco

Byron Fong

Telecommunications Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Cynthia Fong

Supervising Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Heather Fong

Chief for City & County of San Francisco

Io Fong

Custodial Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Kathy Fong

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Mason Fong

Senior Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Fong

Associate for City & County of San Francisco

Wendy Fong

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Wyman Fong

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Julio Fontes

Aprntc Statnry Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Patrick Foote

Carpenter for City & County of San Francisco

Elaine Forbes

Director of Finance for City & County of San Francisco

Rachel Force

Planner 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Andre Ford

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Arthur Ford

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Julie Ford

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Kent Ford

Architect for City & County of San Francisco

Nathaniel Ford

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Deandre Forks

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Bradley Forsyth

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Foster

Executive Director for City & County of San Francisco

Stacey Foster

Senior Airport Communications Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Tamara Foster

Senior Community Development Spc 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Michelle Fouts

Director Of Pharmacy Services for City & County of San Francisco

Jill Fox

Procedural Writer for City & County of San Francisco

Darin Fragonza

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

William Fraizer

Director Of Activities Therapy for City & County of San Francisco

James Joseph Franicevich

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Brandon Franklin

Commissioner 16 700C No Pay for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Franko

Electrician Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Gary Franzella

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Gloria Frederico

Marriage Family Therapist for City & County of San Francisco

Mark H. Freeman

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Julia Friedlander

Assistant Chief Attorney 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Neil Friedman

Senior Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Fross

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Timothy Frye

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Ben Fu

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Sekio Fuapopo

Janitorial Services Assistant Sprv for City & County of San Francisco

Steven Fuller

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Doretha Fuller-Evans

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Angela Fung

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Connie Fung

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Attila Gabor

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Fernando Gabriel

Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Noel Gabriel

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Phyllisw Gage

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

William Gage

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Teresa Gaggero

Telephone Operator for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Gagne

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Berhane Gaime

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Salvatore Galea

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Delia Galiza

Principal Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Seretha Gallaread

Executive Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

David Gallerani

Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Ben Gallo

Chief Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Rumella Gallofin

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Dana Galloway

Teacher for City & County of San Francisco

Nathan Gamble

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Kimberly Ganade

Community Development Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Edwin Ganoung

Manager Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Ganoza

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Priscilla Gans

Senior Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Patricia Gant

Associate Regtr Sf Jrcollege Dist for City & County of San Francisco

Jeth Ganuelas

Automotive Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Peter Ganz

Chief Of Cardiology Services for City & County of San Francisco

Andrea Garcia

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Anthony Garcia

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Barbara Garcia

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Ciro Garcia

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Elizabeth Garcia

Associate Performance Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Jesus Garcia

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Leonidas Garcia

Senior Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Luis Garcia

Offset Machine Operator for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Garcia

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

John Garr

Information Systems Administrator 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Andrew Garth

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Marc E. Garth

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Lorenzo Gastinell

Tech Instructor Assistant Eval Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Brian Gatter

Associate for City & County of San Francisco

Kathy Gaw

Tech Instructor Assistant Eval Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Henson Gawliu

Engineering Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Tatiana Gazieva

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Elaine Gee

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Henry Gee

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Kathryn Gee

Senior Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Kin Gee

Human Resources Director for City & County of San Francisco

Steve Gelman

Administration for City & County of San Francisco

John George

Agent for City & County of San Francisco

N. George

Chief for City & County of San Francisco

George Georges

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Matthew Gerbich

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Francesca Gessner

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Tania Gharechedaghy

Junior Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Amit Ghosh

Planner 5 for City & County of San Francisco

Shirley Giang

Public Relations Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Vinh Giang

Principal Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Giannini

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Victor Giannini

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Lisa Gibson

Planner 4-Environmental Review for City & County of San Francisco

Sallie Gibson

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Janet Gillen

Director Of Social for City & County of San Francisco

Josephine Gillespie

Information Systems Operator-senior for City & County of San Francisco

Donna Gilliam

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Gilman

Sewage Treatment Plant Supt for City & County of San Francisco

Alan Gin

Plan Checker for City & County of San Francisco

Phill Ginburg

General Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Igor Gindin

Mechanical Engineer Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Cynthia Glass

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Godfrey

Custodial Assistant Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Kelvin Godshall

Senior Museum Preparator for City & County of San Francisco

Brian Goe

Sewer Repair Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Goebel

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Goff

Public Service Aide-public Works for City & County of San Francisco

David Gogna

Senior Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Georgina Gogna

Document Examiner Technician for City & County of San Francisco

John Goldberg

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Vincent Golden

Electronic Maintenance Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Ronald H. Goldschmidt

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Elizabeth Goldstein

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Hardy Golston

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Carla Vanessa Gomez

Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

George Gomez

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Regina Gomez

Director Of Quality Improvement for City & County of San Francisco

David Gonzales

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Frederick Gonzales

Sewer Maintenance Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Ronald Gonzales

Manager I for City & County of San Francisco

Francisco Gonzalez

Senior Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Julie Gonzalez

Chief Operating Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Gonzalez

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Usbaldo Gonzalez

Automotive Mechanic for City & County of San Francisco

Debbie Gordon

Sprv Performance Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Jocelyn Gordon

Senior Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Zihong Gorman

Manager Vi for City & County of San Francisco

Morgan Gorrono

Bdcomm Member Grp5 for City & County of San Francisco

Spencer Gosch

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Adrienne Gould

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Lisa Grace

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Sandra Gracia

Claims Investigator for City & County of San Francisco

Ramonh Gradiz

Custodial Assistant Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Tammy Grady

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Jonathan D. Graf

Rheumatology Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Ardis Graham

Employment And Training Specialist 5 for City & County of San Francisco

Geoffrey Graham

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Graham

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Martin Gran

Head Attorney Civil And Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Leticia Granados

Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Karen Grant

Senior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Maricar Gratuito

Principal Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Juanita Gray

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Gray

Junior Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Grech

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Andrea Green

Executive Secretary 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Greene

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Matthew Greene

Senior Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Julianne Greenlease

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Griek

Park Section Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Anita Grier

Bdcomm Member Grp7m500/month for City & County of San Francisco

Debra Griffin

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Terry Griffin

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

John Grimes

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Rita Grove

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Scott Grove

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Kevin Grumbach

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Andrew Gschwind

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Rene Gube

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Carmelita Guevara

Information Systems Operator-journey for City & County of San Francisco

Diana Guevara

Administrative Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Diane Guevarra

Hospital Associate Administrator for City & County of San Francisco

Heath Guillory

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Almir Guimaraes

MIS Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Benedicto Guinto

Senior Microphoto/imaging Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Gunnell

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Guang Guo

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Rita J. Gurley

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Carrie Gustafson

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Arthur Gutierrez

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Jorge Gutierrez

Architectural Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Norman Gutierrez

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Rafael Gutierrez

Architectural Assistant 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Dora Guzman

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

David Ha

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Steven Hajnal

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Lorenzo Hale

Sewer Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Reuben Halili

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Arlene Hall

Legal Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Colin Hall

Assistant Repo Services Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Russell Hall

Claims Investigator for City & County of San Francisco

Terence Hallian

District Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Wendy Hamilton

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Hali Hammer

Medical Director for City & County of San Francisco

Faye Hammock

Junior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Adriel Hampton

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Anna Hancock

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Jennifer Hanilton

Director Information Technology for City & County of San Francisco

James Hannawalt

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Emily Hansen

Junior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Robin Hansen

Engineering Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Hanson

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Selma Harmon

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Edwin Harper

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Maurice Harper

Aprntc Statnry Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Timothy Harper

School Lunchroom Helper for City & County of San Francisco

Edward M. Harrington

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Carmelita Harris

Senior Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

John Harris

Sewer Maintenance Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Kamala Harris

General Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Sonya Harris

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Ruby Harrison

Senior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Mikhael Hart

Public Relations Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Neil Hart

Planner 5 for City & County of San Francisco

Frederick Hartwell

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Anna Harvey

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Marilene Harvey

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Harwood

Teacher for City & County of San Francisco

John Haskell

Associate for City & County of San Francisco

Ron Hass

Susan Boss for City & County of San Francisco

Estela Hassan

Tech Instructor Assistant Guidance Aid for City & County of San Francisco

Martina Hassett

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Andrea Hatch

Junior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Christine Haw

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Christiane Hayashi

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Maurice Hayes

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Andrew Hayward

Legislative Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Zun Zhang He

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

George Hearst

Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Jill Heath

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Jill Heffron

Senior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Janet Heller

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Rose Heller

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

John Helmuth

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Alfred Hemmitt

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Sergia Hendricks

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Barbara Hendry

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Henesey

Sheriff for City & County of San Francisco

Micheal Henessy

Chairman for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Hennig

Senior Industrial Hygienist for City & County of San Francisco

Lanita Henriquez

Grants Associate for City & County of San Francisco

Lizzette Henriquez

Personnel Technician for City & County of San Francisco

Scott Henry

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Alfonso Herce

Associate for City & County of San Francisco

Anna Hernandez

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Barbara Hernandez

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Jesus Hernandez

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Marco Hernandez

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Ramon Hernandez

Operating Engineer Universal for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Herrador

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Ana Herrera

Public Relations Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Herrera

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Miguel Herrera

Construction Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

David Herring

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Margaret Hickox

Executive Director for City & County of San Francisco

Michael High

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Carlota Hilario

Personal Property Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Cecil Hilario

Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Kathryn Hile

Administration for City & County of San Francisco

Greg Hill

Plumbing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Lia Hillman

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Elizabeth Bonnie Hilton

Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

John Hinchion

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Henry Hinds

Senior Electrical Inpsector for City & County of San Francisco

Kevin Hinh

Communications Dispatcher 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Christiane Marie Hipps

Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Mivic Hirose

Chief Executive Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Elizabeth Hirsch

Landscape Architect Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Hirsch

Warehouse Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Christina Ho

Executive Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Edna Ho

Account Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Ho

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Johnson Ho

Sewage Treatment Plant Supt for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Ho

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Maung Ho

Automotive Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Nikki Ho

Office Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Tony Ho

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Shirley Hodge

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Hoelzel

Chemist I Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Joanne Hoeper

Chief Atty1 Civil And Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Holl

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Daryl Hollins

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Calvin Holmes

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Sandra Holmes

Dep Director Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Lavina Holmes-Williams

Human Resources Director for City & County of San Francisco

Nancy Hom

Manager I for City & County of San Francisco

Sandra Hom

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Sophia Hom

MIS Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Derrick Homer

Architect for City & County of San Francisco

Josephine Hong

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Veronica Honnicut

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Donna Hood

Ex Assistant To The Controller for City & County of San Francisco

Paul Horcher

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Larry Horn

Manager I for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Horner

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Claire K. Horton

Internal Medicine for City & County of San Francisco

Estella Hoshimiya

Senior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Theresa Hoskins-Ford

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Jerry House

Sewer Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Katherine Houston

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Mamie How

MIS Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Terence Howzell

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Gary Hoy

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Neil Hrushowy

Planner 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Cliff Hsiong

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Walter Hsu

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Priscilla Ying Hsue

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Teming Hsueh

Senior Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Hu

Information Systems Engineer-journey for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Hu

Senior Information Systems Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Victor Hua

Senior Microphoto/imaging Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Anna F. Huang

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Eva Huang

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Liu Huang

Housekeeper/food Service Clnr for City & County of San Francisco

Mason Huang

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Micheal Huang

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Vivian Huang

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

David Hubley

Plumbing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Jane Hudson

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Harvey Huey

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Martha Huey

Claims Adjuster for City & County of San Francisco

Nancy Huey

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Lisa Huffman

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

John Hui

Civil Engineering Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Raymond Hui

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Tom Hui

Building Plans Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Agnes Hung

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Carolyn Hunter

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Leonard Hunter

Bdcomm Member Grp2 for City & County of San Francisco

Louis Hupp

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Hutton

Parts Storekeeper for City & County of San Francisco

Peter Huynh

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Ching Hwang

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Ikechukwu Ibeanusi

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Hakam Ibrahim

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Buena Ignacio

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Romelito Ignao

Apprentice Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

James Ilnicki

Manager Iv for City & County of San Francisco

Rosario Ilustre

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Urs Imfeld

Museum Preparator for City & County of San Francisco

Irene In

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Jonas Ionin

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Eric D. Issacs

Emergency Medicine Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Francis Itaya

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Cass Jackson

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Cedric Jackson

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Deedra Jackson

Community Development Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Erika Jackson

Planner 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Harriette Jackson

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

P. Jackson

Facilities Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Raymond Jackson

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Steve Jackson

Construction Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Michele Jacques

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Eric Jaldon

Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Sheenia James

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Forrest Jang

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Jang

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Marilou Jaochico

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Steven Jaques

Storekeeper for City & County of San Francisco

Johnny Jaramillo

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Marilyn Jaranilla

Public Relations Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Cecilia Jaroslawsky

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

September Jarrett

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Irma Jarvenpaa

Landscape Architect Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Diane Jasinski

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Carolyn Jayin

Executive Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Patricia Jayin

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Rita Jayin

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Lidia Jenkins

Tech Instructor Assistant Eval Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Kevin Jensen

Disability Access Coordinator for City & County of San Francisco

Virginia Jew

Senior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Ernesto Jimenez

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Claudia Jiminez

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Damyanti Jit

Airports Communicatins Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Gary Jiubbini

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Phillip Joe

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Amanda Johnson

Ps Aide To Professional for City & County of San Francisco

Aurene Johnson

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Carla Johnson

Dep Director Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Dalton Johnson

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Debra Johnson

Director Of External Affairs for City & County of San Francisco

Dolores Johnson

Aprntc Statnry Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Edith Johnson

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Hugh Johnson

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Jim Johnson

Gen Supt for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Johnson

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

R. Johnson

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Terry Johnson

Asphalt Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Wayne Johnson

Manager I for City & County of San Francisco

April Jones

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Bill Jones

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Dean Jones

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Frank Jones

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Jessica Jones

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Keith Jones

Sewer Maintenance Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Ken Jones

Chief for City & County of San Francisco

Luretha Jones

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Rita Jones

Dean for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Jones

Museum Guard for City & County of San Francisco

Sheldon Jones

Engineering Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Sylvia Jones

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Tamara Jones

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Tessa Jones

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Apollonia Jordan

Publ Service Aide-assistant To Professional for City & County of San Francisco

Gregory Jordan

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Kwan Jun

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Carol Junsay

Communications Dispatcher 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Dahan Kaid

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Sherri Kaiser

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Yohei Kakuda

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Hayden Kam

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Kam

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Andrew Kan

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Jocelyn Kane

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Lily Kang

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Evelyn Karcs

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Priscilla Kartawidjaya

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Gary Kato

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Rebecca Katz

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

George Kaw

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Jasmine Kaw

Landscape Architect Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Masae Kawamura

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Marcin Kazinski

Graphic Designer for City & County of San Francisco

William Keaney

Manager Vii for City & County of San Francisco

Pamela Keblish

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Steve Kech

Executive Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Alan Keel

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Bryan Keil

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Kelleher

Director Of Surgery for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Kellher

Senior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Jeffrey Kelly

Tech Instructor Asstperforming Arts for City & County of San Francisco

Shawn Kelly

Srclaimsinvstgtorcty Attorney Ofc for City & County of San Francisco

Debra Kennedy

Public Relations Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

John Kennedy

Information Systems Administrator 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Reid Kennedy

Director Information Technology for City & County of San Francisco

Diana Kenyon

Director of Engineering for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Kern

Director of Operations for City & County of San Francisco

Jill Kersey

Tech Instructor Assistant Media Services for City & County of San Francisco

Martha Ketterer

Architect for City & County of San Francisco

Mandana Khalili

Gastroenterology for City & County of San Francisco

Khalid Khan

Senior Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Davidk Khaw

Automotive Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Noeline Khoo

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Tony Khuri

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Myvan Khuu

Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Loraine Kilpack

Chief Of Psychiatric Services for City & County of San Francisco

Alice Kim

Document Examiner Technician for City & County of San Francisco

Ann E. Kim

Internal Medicine for City & County of San Francisco

Solomon Kim

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Kim

Assistant Manager Eeo for City & County of San Francisco

Young Kim

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Leigh S. Kimberg

Internal Medicine for City & County of San Francisco

Roxanne King

Public Service Aide-public Works for City & County of San Francisco

Shunnee King

Environmental Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Laketa Kinghorne

Ps Aide To Professional for City & County of San Francisco

Sam Kinghorne

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Nicholas Kinsey

Government for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Kirchanski

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Cheryl Kirksey

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Kimberly Kitano

Senior Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Eric Kjelsberg

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Klee

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Tal Heinz Klement

Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Beverly Kline

Assistant Clk Board Of Supervisors for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Knee

Commissioner 16 700C No Pay for City & County of San Francisco

Marjorie Knettle

Senior Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Kathryn Knoblauch

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Albert Ko

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Cathy Ko

Principal Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Davis Ko

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Grace Ko

Information Systems Engineer-senior for City & County of San Francisco

Tina Ko

Airport Economic Planner for City & County of San Francisco

Yvonne Ko

Senior Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Koehler

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Lori S. Kohler

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Amir Koleini

Principal Architect for City & County of San Francisco

Myong Koncz

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Kevin Kone

Manager V for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Kong

Airports Communicatins Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Raymond Koobatian

Locksmith for City & County of San Francisco

Roman Korolev

Principal Museum Preparator for City & County of San Francisco

Sonja Kos

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Paul Koski

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Sharon Kotabe

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Leonilyn Kovacic

Senior Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Sonny Koya

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Rebekah Krell

Arts Commission for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Kroeger

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Yuk Ku

Principal Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Yu Kuang

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Diosdado Kudemus

Senior Personal Property Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Laurie Kum

Executive Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Vakil Kuner

Director Information Technology for City & County of San Francisco

Willis Kuo

Information Systems Project Director for City & County of San Francisco

Ryan Kuss

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Benjamin Kutnick

Manager Vii for City & County of San Francisco

Humphrey Kwan

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Katherine Kwok

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Jacky Kwong

Commissioner 16 700C No Pay for City & County of San Francisco

Louisa Kwong

Chief Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Sharon Kwong

Director Of Social for City & County of San Francisco

Andre Kyauk

Payroll Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Shin Kyaun

Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Sue Kyaun

Senior Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Matt Kyaw

Civil Engineering Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Keanway Kyi

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

John Kyllonen

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Mark La Point

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Julie Labonte

Manager Vii for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Lacampagne

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Anthony Lacatena

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Allan Lacayo

Manager I for City & County of San Francisco

Eric Lach

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Lacson-Kuan

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Anna Laforte

Public Relations Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Amena Lai

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Connie Lai

Tech Instructor Assistant Guidance Aid for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Lai

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Jeff Lai

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Winifred Laidlaw

Aprntc Statnry Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Anna Lam

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Cecilia Lam

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

My Lam

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Nixon Lam

Planner 4-Environmental Review for City & County of San Francisco

Sharon Lam

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

John Lambie

Commissioner for City & County of San Francisco

Anthony Lamell

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Lisa Lam-Tong

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Bettye Lane

Custodial Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Sean Lange

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Neville Langit

Engineering Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Paul Lansdorf

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Lloyd Lantin

Asphalt Finisher for City & County of San Francisco

Bing Lapus

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Melanie Larot

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Patrick Larson

Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Francisco Lastra

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Adwin Lau

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Agnes Lau

Executive Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Choi Lau

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Lau

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

May Lau

Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Sabrina Lau

Senior Account Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Terence Lau

Information Systems Administrator for City & County of San Francisco

Tom Lau

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Wai Lau

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Wing Lau

Dep Director Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Yukswa Lau

Civil Engineering Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Guadalupe Laurente

Senior Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Alexander Lavrov

Street Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Paul Lawlor

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Laws

Assistant Clk Board Of Supervisors for City & County of San Francisco

Howard Lazar

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

David Lazzari

Training & Development Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Lazzarini

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Liet Le

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Quyen Le

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Teenchee Le

Junior Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Carmen Le Franc

Manager Iv for City & County of San Francisco

John Leal

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Leal

Treasurer for City & County of San Francisco

Jeff Leano

Safety Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Leary

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Nancy Lecht

Information Systems Trainer-journey for City & County of San Francisco

Jill Lecount

Legal Executive for City & County of San Francisco

David Ledda

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Ledesma

Sewer Maintenance Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Anita Lee

Chief Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Anny Lee

Senior Account Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Bill Lee

Systems Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Buckman Lee

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Celia Lee

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Chi Lee

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Edward T. Lee

Mayor for City & County of San Francisco

Eun Lee

Special Assistant 21 for City & County of San Francisco

Faye Woo Lee

Commissioner for City & County of San Francisco

Frankie Lee

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Heidi Lee

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Helen Lee

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Hwaseung Lee

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Irene Lee

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Janice Lee

Payroll Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Jesse Lee

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Lana Lee

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Lily Lee

Public Relations Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Lee

Manager Iv for City & County of San Francisco

Liza Lee

Public Relations Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Louise Lee

Health Care Director for City & County of San Francisco

May Lee

Brd Comm Member M200/mtg for City & County of San Francisco

Nellie Lee

Senior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Patti Lee

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Ricky Lee

Real Property Appraiser Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Sam Lee

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Sandy Lee

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Sau Lee

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Shou Lee

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Stanley Lee

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Steven Lee

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Sue Lee

Executive Of Sales for City & County of San Francisco

Theresa Lee

Administration for City & County of San Francisco

Tim Lee

Supervisor System Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Toni Lee

Senior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Zi Lee

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Freda Leeper

Tech Instructor Assistant Guidance Aid for City & County of San Francisco

Douglas Legg

Finance Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Lehane

Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

William Lehew

Head Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Jeanne Lei

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Lai Lei

Housekeeper/food Service Clnr for City & County of San Francisco

Mandy Lei

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Julia Leiva

Senior Legal Process Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Leiva

Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Eduardo Lemi

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Regena Lemon

Tech Instructor Assistant Eval Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Sonia Lemus

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Leo

Community Development Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Maurilio Leon

Dep Director Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Scott Leon

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Albert Leong

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Lily Leong

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Leong

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Leong

Senior Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Taleni Lepolo

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Arnie Lerner

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Jill Lerner

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Charles Leung

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Chiu Leung

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

David Leung

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Galen Leung

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Hilda Leung

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Lydia Che Leung

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Pui Leung

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Ted Leung

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Thida Leung

Senior Personal Property Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Wendy Leung

Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Yue Leung

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Tristan Levardo

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Wallace Levin

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

David Lawrence Levine

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Levitin

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Ben Lew

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Lily Lew

Secretary To Human Resources for City & County of San Francisco

Mabel Lew

Senior Systems Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

My Lew

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

PO Lew

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Charles Lewis

Telecommunications Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Nicole Lewis-Bolton

Personnel Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Jeffrey Lezak

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Dorothy Li

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Jun Li

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Ping Li

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Yin Li

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Danny Liang

Payroll Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Hui Liang

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Pauline Liang

Payroll Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Wing Liang

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Nathan Libadia

School Custodian Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Madeleine Licavoli

Dep Director Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Arlene Licudinebarker

Business Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Friedrich Liedl

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Artina Lim

Senior Community Development Spc 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Lim

Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Phoebe Lim

Coordinator for City & County of San Francisco

Winson Lim

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Yew-Keng Lim

Financial Executive for City & County of San Francisco

Roberto Perez Lima

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Limon

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Brian Lin

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Royce C. Lin

General Medical Practice for City & County of San Francisco

David Lindsay

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Mindy Linetzky

Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Shirley Ling

Senior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Yim Ling

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Julia Lingad

Executive Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Roger Linn

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Shu Liou

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Douglas Lipps

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Cindy Lipsey

Cashier 1 for City & County of San Francisco

David Adam Lipson

Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Lipton

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Sally Liska

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Liu

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Tie Liu

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Rodolfo Livelo

Tech Instructor Assistant Eval Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Nelson Liwanag

Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Gabriel Llamas

Carpenter for City & County of San Francisco

Alexander Lloyd

Bdcomm Member Grp2 for City & County of San Francisco

Blake Loebs

Head Attorney Civil And Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Craig Loeffler

Heating/ventilating Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

William Loeffler

Sheet Metal Wrk Supervisor 2 for City & County of San Francisco

John Loftus

Captain for City & County of San Francisco

Cris Logia

Chief Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

John Logia

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

John Lok

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Long

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Annette Lonich

Legislative Calendar Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Elizabeth Loo

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Eric Loo

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Lopez

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Lopez

Tech Instructor Assistant Eval Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Reyna Lopez

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Paul Lord

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Gloria Louie

Manager Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Nelson Louie

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Ryan Louie

Architect for City & County of San Francisco

Wendell Louie

Information Systems Administrator for City & County of San Francisco

David Loustalot

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Lewis Louven

Executive Director for City & County of San Francisco

Rita Low

Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Walter Lowhorn

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Minnie Lu

Housekeeper/food Service Clnr for City & County of San Francisco

Tao Lu

Cable Splicer for City & County of San Francisco

Bernard Lubin

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Angela Lucas

Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Stacey Lucas

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Lucero

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Vedasto Lucero

Principal Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Melissa A. Lucey

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Mardi Lucich

Program Support Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Theresa Ludwig

Executive Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Luellen

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Kathryn Luhe

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Cris Lui

Human Resources Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Raymond Lui

Structural Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Tony Lui

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Loretta Lum

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Brett Lundberg

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Elisabeth Lundberg

Environmental Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Peter Luong

Junior Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Tinhha Luong

Public Relations Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Meng Luu

Senior Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Vinh Luu

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Vu Luu

Information Systems Engineer-senior for City & County of San Francisco

Jennifer Ly

Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Gary Lynch

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Maggie Lynch

Press Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Chiayu Ma

Chief Financial Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Jeffrey Ma

Building Plans Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Jianmin Ma

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Wing Ma

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Zhengping Ma

Water Qualitytech I/ii for City & County of San Francisco

Senimele Maafu

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Eileen Mac Evilly

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Macario

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Melissa Macdonald

Junior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Glenn Macdougall

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Mai Mach

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Sieu Mach

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Chris Mack

Human Resources Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Tonia Macneil

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Maverick Madison

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Taras Madison

Dep Director Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Mah

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Wilson Mah

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Jacqueline Jo Maher

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Katherine Mahoney

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Hong Mai

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Maiolini

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Bing Mak

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Danny Mak

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Nicole Maker

Communications Dispatcher 1 for City & County of San Francisco

John Malamut

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Caroline Mallari

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Mallen

Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Mallett

Personnel Mngr for City & County of San Francisco

Eileen Malley

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Andrinna Malone

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Paul Maltzer

Planner 5 for City & County of San Francisco

Aida Manalang

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Cecilia Mangoba

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Ernesto Maningding

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Alex Mann

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Manneh

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Sherri Manning

Claims Investigator for City & County of San Francisco

Falesoa Manu

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Edgardo Manuel

Senior Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Manzano

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Phillip Mar

Information Systems Administrator 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Charles Maranon

Administration for City & County of San Francisco

Melba Maravilla

Executive Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Geronima Marcelino

Claims Process Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Arlette Marcial

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Stuart Marcum

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Shawn Marengo

Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Donald Margolis

Assistant Chief Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Cary Marino

Manager of Information Services for City & County of San Francisco

Charles P. Marion

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Milton Marks

Bdcomm Member Grp7m500/month for City & County of San Francisco

Ramon Marmol

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Marquez

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Corey Marshall

Associate Performance Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Fidela Martel

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Blanca Martin

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

John L. Martin

Airport Director for City & County of San Francisco

Denise Martinez

Manager Iv for City & County of San Francisco

Eva Comayagua Martinez

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Martinez

MIS Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Marielos Martinez

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Ricardo Martinez

Window Cleaner for City & County of San Francisco

Susana Martinez

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Yolanda Martinez

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Roger Mascio

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Paul Masini

Tech Instructor Assistant Campus Control for City & County of San Francisco

Gregory Massery

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Tracy Massingale

Cashier 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Harald Matej

Principal Information Systems Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Keith Mather

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Allan Mathieu

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Matthew Mattias

Sewer Maintenance Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Raymond Mattias

Sewer Repair Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Pascal Maunas

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Elizabeth Maury

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Bree Mawhorter

Legislative Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

John Maxwell

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Sophenia Maxwell

Member Board Of Supervisors for City & County of San Francisco

Todd A. May

Chief Medical Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Donald Mayeda

Payroll Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

William Maynez

Tech Instructor Assistant/storeroom Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Elizabeth Mays

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Wendy McArthur

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Michael McCarron

Manager V for City & County of San Francisco

Anna McCarthy

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Cathy McCarthy

Legal Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Kyri McClellan

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Randle McClure

Associate Performance Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

James McCormick

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Tryg McCoy

Dep Director V for City & County of San Francisco

Paul McCrory

Automotive Mechanic for City & County of San Francisco

Brenda McCullough

Administration for City & County of San Francisco

Omar McCutcheon

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Gerald McDermott

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

William McDonagh

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Alesia McDuffie-Lofton

Airports Communicatins Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph McGee

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Rebecca McGee

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

John McGoldrick

Member Board Of Supervisors for City & County of San Francisco

Fred McGregor

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Kevin McHugh

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Jadi McHunguzi

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Patrick McKenzie

Senior Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Detra McKinney

Senior Personnel Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Ebony McKinney

Arts Program Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Valerie McKinnie

School Aide 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel McLaughlin

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Roberto McLean

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Patrick McManus

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Elizabeth McMath

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Sandra McNeil

Public Service Aide-public Works for City & County of San Francisco

James Meagher

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Kirk Means

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Brook Mebrahtu

Architectural Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Steven C. Medbery

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Fernando Medina

Housekeeper/food Service Clnr for City & County of San Francisco

Waldemar Medolinski

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Corrine Mehgan

Mgng Ofcr for City & County of San Francisco

Corrine Mehigan

Manager V for City & County of San Francisco

Herb Meiberger

Commissioner for City & County of San Francisco

John Melendez

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Scott Melendez

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Judy Melinek

Pathologist for City & County of San Francisco

Luis Mena

Operating Engineer Universal for City & County of San Francisco

Jorge Mendez

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Edwin Mendoza

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Fernando Mendoza

Senior Personal Property Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Shaunn Mendrin

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Constance Menefee

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Genevieve Menendez

Public Service Trainee for City & County of San Francisco

Roberto Mercado

Senior Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Yvonne Mere

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Gina Meritt

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Larry Merritt

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Pamela Mery

Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Aida Mesa

Principal Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Margot Mestas

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Miguel Mestayer

Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Warren Metlitzky

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Mario Meza

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Ingrid Mezquita

Senior Community Development Spc 1 for City & County of San Francisco

William Mezzer

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Chan Michael

Data Processing Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Lawrence Michelini

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Edith Michelson

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Alison Mickels

Street Environ Services Oprs Supv for City & County of San Francisco

Sophia Middlebrook

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Larry Mikelson

Sheet Metal Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Christine Mikulice

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Storita Mila

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Nora Mill

Utility Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Sharon Miller

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

David J. Millstein

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Milton

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Ely Minioza

Principal Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Scott Minty

Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Nancyh Mintz

Museum Preparator for City & County of San Francisco

Irene Miofsky

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Jennifer Miralda

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Josephine Miranda

Claims Process Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Mariana Miranda

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Ross Mirkarimi

Member Board Of Supervisors for City & County of San Francisco

Gloria Mitchell

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Kate Mitchell

Executive Director for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Mitchell

Senior Plumbing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Theodore Mitchell

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Ramon Mitra

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Pooja C. Mittal

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Deshelia Mixon

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Shawn Miyaki

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Tuamelie Moala

Manager Iv for City & County of San Francisco

Taraneh Moayed

Finance And Operations Coordinator for City & County of San Francisco

Edith Modie

Inventory Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Melissa Moehle

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Ellen Grace Moffatt

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Christopher Molina

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Edna Molina

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Jessica Molina

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Molinari

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Monroe

Senior Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Lauren Monson

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Montalvo

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Jane Montes-Hall

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Chris Montgomery

Assistant Superintendent for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Montgomery

Steamfitter for City & County of San Francisco

Edvida Moore

Associate Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

James Moore

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Moore

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Kathryn Moore

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Mora

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

David Morales

Information Systems Administrator 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Rachel Morales

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Kathryn Moran

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Julio Moreira

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Czarina Moreno

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Manuel Moreno

Departmental Personnel Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Milagros Moreno

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Marisa Moret

Cfdntal Chief Attorney 2Cvl And Crmnl for City & County of San Francisco

Angela Morgan

Senior Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Deborah Morgan

Architectural Assistant 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Patricia Morgan

Nursery Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Yasu Morikawa

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Morishita

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Mariam Morley

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Kathleen Morris

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Morris

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Ellen Morrison

Senior Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Leonette S. Morrison

Psychiatry for City & County of San Francisco

Judith Mosqueda

Landscape Architect Associate 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Barbara Moy

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Laura Moye

Senior Community Development Spc 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Bonifacio Moyrong

Automotive Mechanic for City & County of San Francisco

Katie Muehlenkamp

Confidential Sctry To Assessor for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Muhammad

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Martin Mulkerrin

Asphalt Finisher Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Shirnella Munar

Senior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Stephen Mungovan

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Luis Munguia

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Clara Munoz

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Haydee Munoz

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Emily Murase

Director for City & County of San Francisco

Howard Murayama

Information Systems Business Analyst-senior for City & County of San Francisco

Christine Murdoch

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Anita Murdock

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Roman Muros

Cad User for City & County of San Francisco

Cornelius Murphy

Steamfitter Supervisor I for City & County of San Francisco

Joy Murphy

Airport Operations Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Kathleen Murphy

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Catherine Murphy

Senior Information Systems Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Murphy

Sprv Traffic And Street Signs for City & County of San Francisco

Andrew Murray

Special Assistant 12 for City & County of San Francisco

John Murray

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Murray

Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Kara Myers

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Sheryl Myers

Assistant Chief Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Ohn Myint

Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Payam Nahid

Md Mph for City & County of San Francisco

Ephrem Naizghi

Chief Information Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Tomio Nakadegawa

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Gene A. Nakajima

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Harrison T. Nam

Electrical Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Jennifer Natali

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Sandra Nathan

Executive Director for City & County of San Francisco

Peter Naughton

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

John Nava

Plumbing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Roberta Nava

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Stephen Navarra

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Shona Navarre

Court Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Arleen Navarret

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Andrew Navarro

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Renee Navarro

Office Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Tyrone Navarro

Facilities Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Lillian Navasca

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Maisha Neal

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Neal

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Hope Nechuta

Facilities Co-ordinator for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Neill

Manager Of Behavioral Health Science for City & County of San Francisco

Hemalatha Nekkanti

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Judith Nemzoff

Senior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

John Nerona

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Don Nevels

Sewer Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Jane D. Newhard-Parks

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Newirth

Department Head I for City & County of San Francisco

Gavin Newsom

Political for City & County of San Francisco

Laura Newsom

Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Gavin Newsome

Chairman for City & County of San Francisco

Allen Ng

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Annie Ng

Tech Instructor Assistant Eval Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Hsiao Ng

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Nelson Ng

Architectural Assistant 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Russell Ng

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Ng

Bdcomm Member Grp5 for City & County of San Francisco

Veronica Ng

Human Resources Director for City & County of San Francisco

Wesley Ng

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Cindy Ngai

Senior Payroll And Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Donna Ngai

Payroll Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Shanna Ngo

Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Sunny Ngo

Senior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Victor Ngoi

Institutional Police Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Huong Nguy

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Anh Nguyen

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Charles Nguyen

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Christopher T. Nguyen

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Hung Nguyen

Junior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Muoi Nguyen

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Nghia Nguyen

Lighting Fixture Maint Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Berdj Nigoghossian

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Henry Nisby

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Irene Nishimura

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Laurie Nobilette

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Francisco Nobleza

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

John Noguchi

Convention Facilities/property Management for City & County of San Francisco

Emanuel Noguera

Senior Account Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Leonor Noguez

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Roberto Nolasco

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

David Norman

Head Attorney Civil And Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Byron Norris

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Carolyn Norris

Senior Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Patricia Novelli

Techinstrasst-srbrdcstngequip for City & County of San Francisco

Faina Jane Novosolov

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Mohammed Nuru

Dep Director Publ Wrks Operation for City & County of San Francisco

Smario Nuti

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Dennis Oates

Construction Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Alisa G. Oberschelp

Family Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas O'Boyle

Sewer Maintenance Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Erin Obriant

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Keevin O'Brien

Cement Mason for City & County of San Francisco

Peter O'Brien

Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Timothy O'Brien

Curator 3 for City & County of San Francisco

John O'Callaghan

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Blesilda Ocampo

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Joe Ocegueda

Operations Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

John O'Connell

Sewer Maintenance Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Maureen O'Connell

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

David Oczkus

Steamfitter for City & County of San Francisco

Kathleen O'Day

Landscape Architect Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Janet Odoms

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Rafal Ofierski

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Wayne O'Gilvie

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Stephanie O'Guinn

Executive Secretary for City & County of San Francisco

Shawn O'Hearn

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Ann O'Leary

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Francis O'Leary

Airport Operations Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Lourdes Olfato

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Isabel Olivares

Housing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Bernadette Larkin Oliveira

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

John Oliveira

Itc Supv for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Oliver

Sheet Metal Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Hortense Oliver

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Michaelr Olsen

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Zandra Olson

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Eric Omokaro

Senior Plan Checker for City & County of San Francisco

Mitzi Onizuka

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Lydia Oosterbaan-Ball

Sheet Metal Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Orcutt

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Kristine Oreskovich

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Patrick O'Riordan

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Oropeza-Singh

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Donna O'Rourke

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Jose Ortiz

Housekeeper/food Service Clnr for City & County of San Francisco

Yuko Osaka

Senior Account Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Manuela Osako

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Vicki Osborn-Gagen

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Anthony O'Sullivan

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Alvin Otani

Maintenance Machinist for City & County of San Francisco

Deon Otis

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas O'Toole

Systems Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Min Ou

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Carolina Reyes Ouk

Claims Investigator Ca for City & County of San Francisco

Thomas Owen

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Gloria Owens

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Kathleen Owens

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Tyrone Owens

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Gilbert Pacaldo

Wastewater Control Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Regina Pacheco

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Yvonne Pacheco-Navarro

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Pacifico Paculba

General Superintendent Schedul for City & County of San Francisco

Sylvia Padilla

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Mark Paez

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Luis Palacios

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Christina Pali

Regulatory Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Mirna Palma

Controller for City & County of San Francisco

Neli Palma

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Dolly Palomar

Custodial Assistant Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

James Pan

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Shan Pan

Sheet Metal Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Wan Pan

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Melissa Panday-Shrawder

Senior Legal Process Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Steven Panelli

Senior Plumbing Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Anissa Pang

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

David Pang

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Ryan Pang

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Marianne Pangelinan

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Juan Paniagua

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Jesus Paningbatan

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Albert Pardini

Captain for City & County of San Francisco

Kaumil Parghi

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Nancie Parker

Airport Emerg Planning Coordinator for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Parks

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Jul Parsons

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Oscar Pasamonte

Personal Property Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Marti Paschal

Associate Performance Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Lisa Pascual

Med Director Rehab Svs for City & County of San Francisco

May Pasion

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Joseph Passanisi

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Karen Passanisi

Legal Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Phillip Patiris

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Ske Patrick

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Jack Patterson

Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Pavia

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Alan Pavkovic

Manager Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Emily Paw

Tech Instructor Assistant Guidance Aid for City & County of San Francisco

Feliciano Payumo

Accounting Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Byron Paz

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Chona Pazcoguin

Senior Personal Property Auditor for City & County of San Francisco

Roland Pearman

Executive Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Audrey Pearson

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Catherine Pearson

Legal Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Richard Peck

Information Technology Project Director for City & County of San Francisco

Mattie Peckenham

Exec Adm for City & County of San Francisco

Jennifer Pederson

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Katrina A. Peirce

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

George Pelayo

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Rosita Pellini

School Lunchroom Helper for City & County of San Francisco

Sonia Pena

Airports Communicatins Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Dia Penning

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Geri M. Peopeles

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Erica Perea

Personnel Technician for City & County of San Francisco

Raul Perea

Senior Microphoto/imaging Tech for City & County of San Francisco

Bernedette Perez

Principal Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Christian Perez

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Efren Perez

Sheet Metal Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Guadalupe Perez

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Guillermo Perez

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Jessica Perez

Landscape Architect Associate 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Joaquin Perez

School Lunchroom Helper for City & County of San Francisco

Joycelyn Perez

Legal Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Norma Perez

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Rita Perez

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Rudy Perez

Electrician Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Sharon Perez

Airport Property Specialist 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Zenaida Perez

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Meredith Perino

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Howard Perkins

Assistant Purchaser for City & County of San Francisco

Annie Perkins-Jeffries

Child Support Officer I for City & County of San Francisco

Jane M. Perlas

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Judy Perry

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Eduardo Pestana

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Peters

Training & Development Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Patricia Peters

Custodial Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Vagn Petersen

Nurse Practitioner for City & County of San Francisco

Chad Spencer Peterson

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Kattie Petrucione

Director of Finance for City & County of San Francisco

William Petterson

Truck Driver for City & County of San Francisco

Andrew Pettit

Assistant Purchaser for City & County of San Francisco

David Pfeifer

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Cheryl Phillips

Custodial Assistant Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

James Philson

Construction Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Gabriel Phung

Librarian for City & County of San Francisco

Wai Phung

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Lisa Picot

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Pierce

Publ Service Aide-assistant To Professional for City & County of San Francisco

Denise Pieri

Personnel Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Ryan Pieri

Plumber for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Pierron

Architect for City & County of San Francisco

Vernon Pierson

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Paolo Pignataro

Information Systems Engineer-journey for City & County of San Francisco

Karla Pilarte

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Sunita Pilli

Senior Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Pino

Transit Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Vivian Pisano

Chief Information Technology for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Plant

Chief Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Stephen Plume

Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Gordon Poett

Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Eva Pollitt

Airports Communicatins Disp for City & County of San Francisco

Syi Pong

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Susan Pontious

Senior Management Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Jaime Poquiz

Senior Account Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Katharine Porter

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Debra Porter-Valdez

Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Phillip Posk

Senior Stationary Engineer Sew Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Ronald Poston

Manager Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Isaac Potter

Information Systems Engineer-senior for City & County of San Francisco

Donna Potts

Executive for City & County of San Francisco

Georgia Powell

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Andres Power

Planner 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Power

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Stephen Powers

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Eligio Prado

Custodial Assistant Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Richard William Price

Medical Doctor for City & County of San Francisco

Douglas Robert Price-Hanson

Psychiatry for City & County of San Francisco

Nora Priego-Ramos

Executive Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Sgina Priest

Executive Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Beverly Prior

Bdcomm Member Grp2 for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Protti

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Sandy Pubill

Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Joselito Pujol

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Rogelia Pulmano

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Jonathan Purvis

Planner 3 for City & County of San Francisco

George Putris

Tax Administrator for City & County of San Francisco

Thanh Quach

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Diana Quan

Legal Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Elaine Quan

Accounting Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Laurie Quan

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Linda Quan

Executive Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Tami Quan

Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Laura Quartaroli

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Monica Quattrin

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Quesada

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Cynthia Quevedo

Senior Systems Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Jefferson Quilon

Engineering Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Quinlan

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Quinones

Senior Assessment Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Kenneth Quinton

Gardener for City & County of San Francisco

Yolanda Quisao

Track Design for City & County of San Francisco

Ferdinand Quismorio

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Aurora Rafael

Principal Accountant for City & County of San Francisco

Edward Rafael

Document Examiner Technician for City & County of San Francisco

Leopoldo Rafael

Building Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Gerald Ragland

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

David Ragni

Carpenter Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Habibur Rahman

Electr Instrmntn Tech Wtr Poll for City & County of San Francisco

Habib Rajabali

Assistant Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

William Ramil

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Mitzi Ramirez

Child Support Officer Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Jim Ramos

Junior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Julio Ramos

Bdcomm Member Grp7m500/month for City & County of San Francisco

Marisa Ramos

Executive Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Ramsey

Tech Instructor Assistant Campus Control for City & County of San Francisco

Murlene Randle

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Freda Randolph

Child Support Officer Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Erik Rapoport

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Mary Rattley

Secretary 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Anthony Rattonetti

Supv Chemist for City & County of San Francisco

Zarina Razak

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Annette Reardon

Principal for City & County of San Francisco

Michael Reardon

Steamfitter Supervisor I for City & County of San Francisco

Arnold Rechsteiner

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Fernando Recoder

Junior Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Rachel Redondiez

Legislative Assistant for City & County of San Francisco

Eddy Redondo

Junior Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

John Reeb

Airport Economic Planner for City & County of San Francisco

Donald Reed

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Lawrence Reese

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Fabian Reeves

Custodial Assistant Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Manito Regio

Stationary Engineer for City & County of San Francisco

Rob Reiter

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Louise Renne

City Attorney for City & County of San Francisco

Christine Revelo-Lee

Commissioner 16 700C No Pay for City & County of San Francisco

Nelson Reverente

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Charles Rey

Other Other for City & County of San Francisco

Alfonso Reyes

Chief Financial Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Daniel Reyes

Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Esther Reyes

Public Relations Administrative Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

Frank Reyes

Financial Aid Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Reynaldo Reyes

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Bryan Rhett

Senior Project Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Ashiyanan Riaz

Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Sgigi Ricasa

Airport Economic Planner for City & County of San Francisco

Denis Richardson

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco

Janet Richardson

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Laurie A. Richer

Osteopathy for City & County of San Francisco

David Richmond

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Colleen Riley

Medical Director for City & County of San Francisco

Dale Riley

MIS Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Maria Rincon

Senior Personnel Clerk for City & County of San Francisco

Larry Rinder

Bdcomm Member Grp2 for City & County of San Francisco

Anthony Ringo

Stationary Engineer Sewage Plant for City & County of San Francisco

Jammie Risinger

Airport Electrician for City & County of San Francisco

Charles Rivasplata

Transit Planner Iii for City & County of San Francisco

Armando Rivera

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Teresa Rivor

Airport Economic Planner for City & County of San Francisco

Reza Rizlenjani

Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Carol Robert

Senior Personnel Analyst for City & County of San Francisco

John Roberts

H W Systems Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Karl Roberts

Maintenance Staff for City & County of San Francisco

Lolita Roberts

General Laborer for City & County of San Francisco

Kerry Robishaw

General Laborer Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Gina Roccanova

Criminal Law for City & County of San Francisco

Kevin Roche

Sewer Service Worker for City & County of San Francisco

Jeffrey Rocheford

Airport Safety Officer for City & County of San Francisco

Christina Rockmore

Communications Dispatcher 1 for City & County of San Francisco

John Roddy

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Anmarie Rodgers

Planner 4 for City & County of San Francisco

Anzano Rodriguez

Painter for City & County of San Francisco

Felix Rodriguez

Senior Real Property Appraiser for City & County of San Francisco

Fernando Rodriguez

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Lourdes Rodriguez

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Mike Rodriguez

Custodial Assistant Supervisor for City & County of San Francisco

Jason Rohwer

Street Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Gregory Rojas

Community Development Specialist for City & County of San Francisco

Willie Roldan

Carpenter Supervisor 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Jonathan Rolnick

Attorney Civil Criminal for City & County of San Francisco

Ellen Ron

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Carol Roos

Planner 4-Environmental Review for City & County of San Francisco

Marilyn Roque

Legal Secretary 1 for City & County of San Francisco

Edmundo Ros

Cashier 2 for City & County of San Francisco

Ariel Rosario

Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Greg Rosario

Senior Clerk Typist for City & County of San Francisco

Cheryl Rose

Electrical Inspector for City & County of San Francisco

Harvey Rose

President for City & County of San Francisco

Marcia Rosen

Branch Manager for City & County of San Francisco

Paul H. Rosenberg

Principal Administrator Alayst for City & County of San Francisco

Alan Rosenlicht

Water Qualitytech I/ii for City & County of San Francisco

Anne E. Rosenthal

Internal Medicine for City & County of San Francisco

Patricia Ross

School Aide 3 for City & County of San Francisco

Robert Rotiski

Manager Ii for City & County of San Francisco