Gallegos Alejandro

Active San Jacinto, CA

Eld Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Background + Contact Information Available for Gallegos Alejandro

Gallegos's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Gallegos's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Eld Support Staff

Active Status
386 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Gallegos has 385 known connections and has the most companies in common with Jessica Adame.

Jessica Adame

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Julie Adams

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Nancy Adams

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Rebecca Aguilar

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Monica Alcantara

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sue Allen

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Bertha Alvarado

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Gabriela Null Alvarez

Kinder Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Hilda Alvarez

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Blanca Arambula

Assistant Manager for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Rachel Arlen

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Julie Arthur

Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Nancy Aufranc

Education for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Gloria Avalos

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Christine Avila

Instructional Aide Resource Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Rhonda Null Bailey

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Robin Balch

Psychologist for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Rivera Barbara

Secretary Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Heleena Barlow

Purchasing Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Teresa Barnett

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Hay Beeda

Cafeteria Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Ojeda Belen

Health Clk/sp Ed Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Deanna Berry

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Cheryl Bischof

Math Coach Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Madeline Bodrero

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kim Boessneck

Kpm Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Leslie Bogendyment

4Th/5th Combo Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Leslie Bonacum

Special Day Class Sdc Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Tracy Bootsma

Attendance Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Tracy Bozer

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jeannie Brant

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lynn Brickman

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Joe Brown

Psychologist for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Wendy Brown

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Marina Brubaker

Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Marina Burbaker

Branch Manager for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Elizabeth Burchell

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Joseph Busek

Assistant Superintendent for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Christy Bush

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Gary Calderon

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Debi Calkins

Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Pam Campbell

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

John Null Carratello

Music K 4Th And 5Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Mitzi Carver

Third Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Denise Cavner

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Debbie Cervantes

Sdc Instructional Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Autumn Clark

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Carrie Clark

Computer Technician for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Holly Clark

Sdc K-5 Severe Disability Class Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jeanette Null Clark

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Julie Clark

Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Michelle Clines

Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Mary Collins

Learning Center Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Richelle Conley

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Dave Cooper

Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Heather Cortes

5Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

John Costello

Assistant Superintendent for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Roxanne Cramsey

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Erica Cuevas

5Th Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kirby Dabney

Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Zachmeyer Dale

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Celeste Daniels

Campus Supervisor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

McDonough Dave

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jim Davenport

Utility Worker Day Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Robert Davidson

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Wilma Davis

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Johnson Deanna

Rsp Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Peter Demyan

Superintendent for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lori Diaz

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Maria Diaz

Sdc Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Dana Dinsmore

Supervision Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Joe Dominguez

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Dana Drew

First Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Dena Null Drouault

Psychologist for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kathleen Duguid

Kinder Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Karen Duncan

Interim Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Harry Ebeling

Education for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jenny Edwards

4Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Christopher Ellis

Sdc K And First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Albina Felipe

Campus Supervisor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jennifer Flora

Clerk Typist Ii for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Vicki Flores

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Carla Fowler

Sdc K-5 Autism Class Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lori Fox

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Shari Fox

Superintendent for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Gayle Francis

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Janet Fulton

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jenny Gagnon

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Esteban Garcia

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Mirsha Garcia

Sdc Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Patty Garcia

Parent Involvement Coordinator Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sara Garcia

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Bill Gillette

5Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Barbara Goossens

Information Technology Manager for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Eric Greer

Resource Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Iris Gutierrez

Parent Involvement Coordinator Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Willie Hamilton

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Laurie Hansen

Third Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Penni Harpauer

Finance for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Karen Harvey

Supervision Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Bridget Heeren

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Seth Heeren

Technology for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Tracy Hefley

Technician for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Aida Hernandez

Health Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Gale Null Hill

District Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Matt Hixson

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Diane Hoffman

Psychologist Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Aaron Holbrook

Education for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jessica Holmes

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Vickie Holmes

Literacy Coach Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sylvia Holst

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kelly Horn

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Corey Houdyshell

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sherry Hutton

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Don Isbell

Utility Worker Day Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Carrie James

Kinder Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Rachael Null Janikowski

5Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Alicia Jaurigue

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Beth Johnson

Parent Involvement Coordinator Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Elaine Johnson

Kam Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Andrea Jones

5Th Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Chris Jones

Attendance Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Debbie Jones

Librarian for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Ann Jubera

Administrative Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Wendy Kading

Administrative Assistant for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Karen Kirschinger

Administration for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Debbie Kline

Sdc 1/2/3 Functional Skills Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Nancee Krickl

School Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sandra Kunz

Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Janell Lang

School Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Debbie Lara

5Th Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Melinda Larkin

Attendance Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Andrea Lefebvre

Library Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Stephanie Lipes

4Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sharon Lloyd

Library/media Specialist for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sherry Lloyd

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jane Logan

4Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Alma Lomeli

Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jessica Long

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Daisy Lopez

Bilingual Instructor Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Martha Lopez

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Susan Lopez

Finance for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sandra Lubatti

Resource Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Diana Lujan

Instructional Aide Rsp Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Robert Lynch

Campus Supervision Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Chawn Lytle

Facilities Manager for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Tracy Mabry

Health Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Laura Mahle

Library/media Specialist for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Roselia Mapes

Instructional Aide for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Nichols Marcia

Secretary Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Dyer Maria

Cafeteria Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sherrie Martineau

Food Service Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sherri Martineu

Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Deborah Martinez

Sdc Instructional Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Nancy Martinez

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Carl Mata

Campus Supervisor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lin Matthews

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Mary McLoughlin

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Pat Medina

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Angela Meger

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Shelley Mendez

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Tabitha Mendoza

Health Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Cheryl Messina

Special Day Class Sdc Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sam Meza

Data Clerk Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Carolyn Mintz

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

John Mollway

Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Renee Moore

Librarian for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Teresa Moreno

Coordinator for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kate Morris

Owner for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Veronica Mullen

Parent Coordinator Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Janice Needham

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Bruce Neff

5Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Dinah Neri

Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Tom Nolan

Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Dulce Noriega

Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

John I. Norman

School Board President for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Matt Null Norris

4Th/5th Combo Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Emma Nunez

Campus Supervision Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lola Nunez

Clerk Typist Ii for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Naomi Nunez

Rsp Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Judith Oceguera

A P Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Melissa Oden

Third Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Beatriz Orozco

Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Michelle Ott

Education for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Garry Packham

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jeff Partain

Manager for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Furr Pat

Rsp Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kari Patelli

Library/media Specialist for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Patton Patrick

County Class Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Autumn Peebles

Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Juan Penaloza

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sandra Penaloza

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Diane Perez

Assistant Superintendent for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Connie Polhemus

Health Care Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Tammy Powers

Music First And Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Judy Pruett

Library/media Specialist for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Janet Quinzani

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sharon Raffiee

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Dionne Ramey

Speech Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Susan Record

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Vincent Record

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Linda M. Reinhard

Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Deborah Rex

President for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Aracely Reyna

Attendance Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lupe Rivera

Campus Supervisor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Julie Robbins

Administrative Assistant for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jacqui Robertson

Attendance Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Renee Robertson

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Venus Rodriguez

Education for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Billy Rose

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Bonnie Rose

Receptionist for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Dianne Rothberg

Speech Instructional Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Michael Rothberg

Resource Instructional Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Shelley Ruiz

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Robert Sample

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Edna Sanchez

Clerk Typist Ii for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Leticia Sanchez

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Latisha Sanford

4Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

John Schouten

Mbr for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Rachel Scotton

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Stefanie Seward

Literacy Coach Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Ginny Shepler

Literacy Coach Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Art Sheppard

Warrior Academy Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Michelle Shingler

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Scott Shira

Administration for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Cindy Shockley

Health Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Melissa Silver

Instructional Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Linda Skipworth

Kinder Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Maria Null Solis

Attendance Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Gloria Solorio

Education for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Alberta Somberg

Cafeteria Manager Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jody Soto

5Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Indira Souri

Third Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Rich Steadman

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lori Steward

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sandy Stillings

School Service Assistant for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Rea Stockton

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Deborah Stoh

Music Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kelly Stokes

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Michael Stone

Math Coach Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Nicole Sumrall

First Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Corona Susan

Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Ward Susan

Ia Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Anita Susuras

Sdc Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kenneth Swanson

Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Evelyn Terrana

Rsp Teacher Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Annette Thole

Administration for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Dolores Thomas

Health Clerk Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Keri Thomas

Education for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Brenda Thone

Supervision Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Ruth Tolliver

4Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Velia Torices

Attendance Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Laura Totten

First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Maria Valencia

Parent Coordinator for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Elizabeth Velasco

4Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kathy Villarreal

Education for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Marianne Vinson

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Natalie Vinyard

3Rd Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Miles Vreeland

4Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Wendy Null Walker

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kate Warren

Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Patty Null Watts

Principals Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Cliff Weaver

Administration for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Clifford Weaver

Administration for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Shannon Null Webster

Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Erma White

4Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Elena Williams

Education for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jennifer Williams

C-Level Human Resources for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kelly Wohltman

Kinder Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Caroline Worthington

Literacy Coach Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jenny Wright

Language Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Richard Wright

Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kelly Wyatt

Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Shelley Yager

Math Coach Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Carla Adame

Previous Projects Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lauren Armijo

Previous 4Th Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Nancy Aufra

Previous Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

David Baker

Previous Technology Support Specialist Ii for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Monica Barragan

Previous Sdc Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Philip Bogendyment

Previous 4Th Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Nicole Bourbeau

Previous Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Phill Brigandi

Previous President for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kathy Brooks

Previous Administrative Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Patrick Carter

Previous Home Education Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Ofelia Cervera

Previous Kinder Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Rachelle Chacon

Previous Food Services Assistant Iii Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Judy Chase

Previous Sdc Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jayne Christakos

Previous Assistant Superintendent Business Services for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sage Coria

Previous Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Marcea Croxton

Previous Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Robert Davis

Previous Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Gardner Desroberts

Previous Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Laura Diaz

Previous 9-12 Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Joe Domingus

Previous Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jon Drouault

Previous Avid Tutor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Amy Dugan

Previous Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Marilyn Eckert

Previous Third Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Richard Eckert

Previous Third Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Linda Ellis

Previous 5Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Taylor Emma

Previous Sdc Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Tony Estavillo

Previous Day Utility Worker Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Valorie Evans

Previous 9-12 Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Virginia Evans

Previous Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Abbi Foster

Previous Psychologist for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Tina Gilltrap

Previous Instructional Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Theresa Gonter

Previous Kinder Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sue Goodwin

Previous Kpm Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Marla Gray

Previous Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sharon Guminiak

Previous Math Coach Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jayne Habegger

Previous Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Gregg Hillis

Previous Counselor for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Denice Hilts

Previous Personnel Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jo Hurlburt

Previous Campus Supervisor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Gilreath Janice

Previous Attendance Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Pressley Jasmine

Previous Secretary Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Mendoza Jennifer

Previous Y A T Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Deanna Johnson

Previous Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kelly Jones

Previous Resource Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kathy Krawitz

Previous Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kevin Lacoste

Previous Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Melanie Lattimer

Previous Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Carol Lewis

Previous Sdc Teacher Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Shelley Light

Previous Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Droubie Lisa

Previous Sdc Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Mary Dean Lohman

Previous Administrative Assistant for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Glosson Lou

Previous Campus Supervisor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Mary Lou

Previous Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kimberley Lovette

Previous Data Processing Manager for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jane Lucero

Previous First Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Marylou Lugo

Previous Esl Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Moreno Luis

Previous Campus Supervisor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Stacy Marnell

Previous Kinder Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sheri Marocco

Previous Assistant Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lorena Martinez

Previous Sdc Instructional Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Rosalva Martinez

Previous Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Ted McAllister

Previous Instructional Aide Rsp Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Becky McCune

Previous 5Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Nicole McManaman

Previous Kinder Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Terri Mikkelsen

Previous Intervention Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Erika Minoff

Previous 5Th Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Mike Moroney

Previous Third Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jacoba Munoz

Previous Campus Supervision Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Robin Navarro

Previous Literacy Coach Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Tricia Ochoa

Previous 9-12 Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Judith Oleguera

Previous School Secretary for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lorie Owen

Previous Kam Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Teresa Partida

Previous First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Shelly Petrosino

Previous Health Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Janaye Phelps

Previous Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Ruth Phillips

Previous Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Susan Pietsch

Previous Second Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Juliana Polin

Previous Second Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Steve Polin

Previous Third Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Terri Potts

Previous Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Parthana Rampersad

Previous Sdc K Functional Skills Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Vince Record

Previous Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jordan Reeves

Previous Principal for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Sanchez Regina

Previous Rsp Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jessie Rodriguez

Previous Bilingual Instructor Aide/supervisor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Myrna Rohr

Previous Assistant Superintendent for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Deanna Ryan

Previous First Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Emmanuel Salvador

Previous Campus Supervisor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Cor Schouten

Previous Sdc 4Th And 5Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Shelley Selvaggio

Previous First Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Bell Shawn

Previous Campus Supervisor Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Johnson Simon

Previous Rsp Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Cindy Smith

Previous Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Stephanie Smith

Previous Rsp Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Eugenia Snyder

Previous Instructional Media Services Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Davila Sonia

Previous Sdc Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kathy Stull

Previous Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Christa Stutz

Previous Kinder Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Cindy Syrett

Previous 4Th Teachers for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Harry Theodosis

Previous Clerk for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kristi Tilghman

Previous Before-after School Coordinator for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Charlie Tilkington

Previous Facilities Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kristin Tipps

Previous Sdc Instructional Aide Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Maria Torres

Previous Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Jackie Ureta

Previous First Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Maria Urias

Previous Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Ellen Williams

Previous Information Technology Manager for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Lora Wood

Previous Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Myra Wood

Previous Director for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Kathleen Zdeb

Previous Campus Supervision Support Staff for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp

Linda Zuniga

Previous First Teacher for Sn Jct Ufd Sc Dt Sc Fts Crp
View 377 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015