- Home >
- U.S. >
- Connecticut >
- New Haven
Department of Correction Connecticut
Active New Haven, CT
(203)789-7111
Department of Correction Connecticut Overview
This profile for Department of Correction Connecticut is located in New Haven, CT.
Department of Correction Connecticut industry is listed as Correctional Institution.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Department of Correction Connecticut
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People for Department of Correction Connecticut
Name | |
---|---|
James Bookwalter 1 |
President
Manager
|
Jose Feliciano |
President
Warden
|
Pamela Shea |
Chief Executive Officer
President
|
Michael Lajoie |
Manager
Director
|
Alan Black |
Chief Information Officer
|
Laurie Viscomi |
Manager
Office Manager
Sales & Marketing Director
|
Teresa Lance |
Manager
Administration
Executive Assistant
|
Timothy Colley |
Principal
|
Daniel Martin |
Manager
Finance Manager
Warden
|
John Sieminski |
Manager
Warden
|
Theresa C. Lantz |
Manager
Commissioner
Executive Director
|
David Strange |
Manager
Warden
|
Charles Lee |
Manager
Warden
|
Jim Mills |
Manager
|
Angel Quiros |
Manager
Warden
|
James Dzurenda |
Manager
Dpty Commisioner
|
James Dzuerenda |
Manager
|
Robin Gonzales |
Manager
|
Mark Strange |
Manager
|
Peter Immordino |
Director
Branch Manager
Medical Director
|
Robert Cosgrove |
Director Information Technology
MIS Director
|
Renee Cyr |
Director
Director Of Substance Abuse
|
Gabriel Riccio |
Director
Training Director
|
Cheryl Cepelak |
Director
Director Organizational Development
|
Michael Desenna |
Director
Director Of Patient Care/Nursing
|
Sondra Sawiki |
Director
|
Warden Myers |
Director
|
William Colon |
Director
|
Randy Braren |
Director
|
John Duffey |
Branch Manager
Manager
|
Jack Tokarz |
Branch Manager
|
Carol A. Chapdelaine |
Administration
Warden
|
Brian Liebel |
Administration
Director Of Anesthesiology Svs
|
Sandra Sawicki 1 |
Advertising Director
Executive Of Sales
Sales Director
Senior Corporate Officer
|
Michael Nunes |
Assistant
Assistant Principal
|
Brian Murphy |
Operations Staff
Chief Executive Officer
|
Robert Correa |
Warden
Manager
|
Micheal Lagoye |
Warden
|
Ruperto Rona |
Director Of Radiology
|
Betty Jane Marshall |
Administrative Assistant
|
John Brighthaupt |
Warden
|
Karl Lewis |
Deputy Warden
|
Nora Ryan |
Officer
Personnel Executive
Personnel Officer
|
David Rosten |
Food Service Director
|
Gail Fellows |
Administrative Assistant
|
Nancy Spanswick |
Administrative Asst To Warden
Warden
|
Dan Kallihem |
Human Resources Director
|
Leo Arnone |
Commissioner
Comm
|
Cindy Poleshuk |
Telecommunications Specialist
|
Kevin Gause |
Warden
|
Scott Semple |
Warden
|
Virginia Turner |
Director Of Patient Care/Nursing
|
Shaina Caesar |
Infection Control Nurse
|
Sean Macrae |
Nurse
Co-director Patient Care/nursin
|
Linda M. Reichler |
Family And General Dentistry
|
Craig J. McDonald |
Family And General Dentistry
|
Paul Bodenhofer |
Human Resources Manager
|
Suzanne E. Ducate |
Medical Doctor
|
Ronald Hensley |
Medical Doctor
|
Monica J. Farinella |
Medical Director
Osteopathy
|
Juanita S. Durham |
Nurse Practitioner
Np
|
Syed Ali Abrar Zaidi |
Medical Doctor
|
Maurice P. Lee |
Medical Doctor
|
James Mieczkowski |
Human Resources
|
Bruce Allen Lichtenstein |
Family And General Dentistry
|
Frankie Cuevas |
Family And General Dentistry
|
Don Lamar |
Programmer
|
Lea A. Pannella |
Nurse Practitioner
Np
|
Katie Zito |
Other Other
|
Daniel P. Callahan |
Human Resources Director
|
Mike Fitzpatrick |
Contract Law
|
Michelle Schott |
Director of Finance
|
Bernard Bachenheimer |
MIS Director
Manager Is Management
|
Abram McLean |
Supervising Psychologist
|
Gay Maiolo |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
John Dupont |
Chief Of Dentistry Services
Family And General Dentistry
|
Carolyn Isakson |
Consultant For School Speech
Consultant For School Speech And Languag
|
Alan Barry |
Chief Financial Officer
|
Kim Holley |
Principal
|
Christine Whideen |
Principal
|
Robie Irizarry |
Manager
|
Moises Gonzalez |
Manager
|
John Lanzl |
Manager
|
Worden Whidden |
Manager
|
Giovanni Gomez |
Manager
|
Marlene Poirier |
Manager
|
Edward Preneta |
Executive Director
|
Catherine Serino |
Executive Director
|
Ken Beaty |
Director Information Technology
|
Ed Hayes |
Director Information Technology
|
Michael Fiore |
Director
|
Joan Parker |
Vice-President
|
Robert Phelon |
Vice-President
|
Victor W. Shivy |
Family And General Dentistry
|
Sharon Brown |
Director Of Anesthesiology Svs
|
Richard May |
Information Technology Manager
|
James Sullivan |
Commissioner
|
John Schene |
Manager Of Information
|
David Wlodkowski |
Project Manager
|
Robert Wiatr |
Information Technology Manager
|
Jim Throne |
Information Technology Manager
|
Bill McCleland |
Safety Manager
|
Jon P. Roberts |
Marketing Staff
|
Hipolito Rodriguez |
Deputy Warden
|
Charles Diffey |
Programmer Analyst
|
Charles Barnette |
State Director
|
David Butler |
Programmer
|
Al Tucciarone |
Systems Director
|
Maxine Cartwright |
Medical Doctor
|
Maria A. Koslawy |
Np
Nurse Practitioner
|
John Rogers |
Architect
|
Mark Buchanan |
Medical Director
|
Robert Gillis |
Warden
|
John Parasco |
Warden
|
Louis Viscosi |
Discharge Planner
|
Peter Murphy |
Warden
|
David Batten |
Director of Engineering
Engineer
|
Cheryl Santos |
Executive Officer
|
Carey Freston |
Chief Of Family Practice
|
Gloria Jones |
Health Services Administrator
|
Chukwudi Ozo-Onyali |
Chief Internal Medicine Svs
|
Stephen Badura |
Co-director Patient Care/nursin
Director Of Patient Care/Nursing
|
Daniel Yesu |
Supervising Psychologist
|
Andrew A. Iweka |
Deputy Warden Of Programs
|
Tanya Smith |
Medical Records Specialist
|
Derek Riddick |
Director of Engineering
Maintenance Staff
|
Steven Michael Cohen |
Director Of Psychology Services
Phd
Psychiatry
|
Joseph Wacht |
Assistant Chief Information Officer
|
Gail O'Keefe |
Director Of Business Recruitment
|
Chris Sullivan |
Instructor And Coordinator
|
Maryanne Wiesner |
Director Finance And Accounts
|
Patricia Mayfield |
Chair For The Board Of Directors
|
Robert Rigney |
Community Development Specialist
|
Beth Patroni |
Acting Chief Information Officer
|
David Wedge |
Manager Department Of Ed School Faciliti
|
David Olandt |
Print Dept Mgr
|
Andrea C. Reischerl |
Aprn
|
Showing 8 records out of 137
Known Addresses for Department of Correction Connecticut
24 Wolcott Hill Rd
Wethersfield, CT 06109
245 Whalley Ave
New Haven, CT 06511
986 Nrwich New Lndon Tpke
Uncasville, CT 06382
110 Bartholomew Ave
Hartford, CT 06106
340 Capitol Ave
Hartford, CT 06106
1153 East St S
Suffield, CT 06080
264 Bilton Rd
Somers, CT 06071
289 Shaker Rd
Somers, CT 06071
982 Norwich New London Tpke
Uncasville, CT 06382
100 Bilton Rd
Somers, CT 06071
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Department of Correction Connecticut.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Department of Correction Connecticut and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
10
Known Addresses
24 Wolcott Hill Rd Wethersfield, CT 06109
245 Whalley Ave New Haven, CT 06511
986 Nrwich New Lndon Tpke Uncasville, CT 06382
110 Bartholomew Ave Hartford, CT 06106
340 Capitol Ave Hartford, CT 06106
1153 East St S Suffield, CT 06080
264 Bilton Rd Somers, CT 06071
289 Shaker Rd Somers, CT 06071
982 Norwich New London Tpke Uncasville, CT 06382
100 Bilton Rd Somers, CT 06071
These addresses are known to be associated with Department of Correction Connecticut however they may be inactive or mailing addresses only. Please verify address for mailing or other purposes.
Wiki
Source