Robert Mathers

Active Dover, DE

Administration for Delaware State of State

Background + Contact Information Available for Robert Mathers

Robert's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Robert's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks

Companies

Current roles include:

Administration

Previous roles include:

Manager

Active Status
1898 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Robert has 1907 known connections and has the most companies in common with Peggy Ableman.

Peggy Ableman

Judge Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Ronda Abraham

Contact Court 6 Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

James Abrams

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Anita Adams

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Oluyemisi Adepoju

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Yvonne Adkins

Records Technician University for Delaware State of State

Francis Osei Afriyi

Maiii Bureau Health Planning Resrc Mgmt for Delaware State of State

Sharon Agnew

Prothonotary Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Angel Aguilar

Maintenance Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Sherry Aguilar

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Vincent Alascia

Administratie Librarian Department St for Delaware State of State

Thomas Alderson

Ib Program Supervisor Department Edu for Delaware State of State

Natasha Alessia

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

David Alexander

Yth Rehab for Delaware State of State

Sheila Alexander

Administration for Delaware State of State

Melody Alfelor

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Henry Alfree

Deputy Fire Marshal New for Delaware State of State

Denise Allen

K-12 Curric/instruct Director for Delaware State of State

Doug Allen

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Gerald L. Allen

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Monica Allen

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Monica Alvarez

Manager for Delaware State of State

Sharon Amann

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Diane Amery

Director for Delaware State of State

Ronald Amirikian

Manager for Delaware State of State

Ted Amman

Manager for Delaware State of State

Andrea Anderson

Manufacturing Manager for Delaware State of State

Bonita Anderson

Imaging Unit Op Sprt for Delaware State of State

Colleen Anderson

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Kenneth Anderson

Director for Delaware State of State

Montevilla Anderson

C S Yrc Snowden Cottage Department for Delaware State of State

Maria Angel

Administration for Delaware State of State

Donna Anthony

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Ellen Anthony

Deputy Crt Administrator Department for Delaware State of State

Barbara Antlitz

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Rudolph Antonini

Lower Authority Appeals Chief for Delaware State of State

Dwight Anttila

Brandywine Creek St Park Department Nat for Delaware State of State

Rosetta Apgar

Senior Socl Worker Case for Delaware State of State

Lara Apostolos

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Gloria April

Administrative Specialist Department for Delaware State of State

Quentin Archible

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Ruth Arias

Senior Socl Worker Case for Delaware State of State

Chuck Arnao

Developer App Sprt for Delaware State of State

Terri Arndt

Dover Pub Ofc Acct Specialist for Delaware State of State

Sheila Arthur

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Kathy Artigliere

Administrative Asst Iii Department Gen for Delaware State of State

Bruce Ashby

Transportation Supervisor Department for Delaware State of State

Eddi Ashby

Socl Administrator Department Hlth Socl for Delaware State of State

Annette Ashley

Chief Deputy Prothonotary Department for Delaware State of State

Cozetta Ausler

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Nancy Auten

Chemistry Technician Iii Department Ag for Delaware State of State

Sandy Autman

Deputy Prothonotary Department Judicial for Delaware State of State

Amanda Avalos

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Chrystne Ayn

Business Mst File Acct for Delaware State of State

Robert Babiak

Ucp Securities Analyst Department Fin for Delaware State of State

Kelly Bachman

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Joseph Backer

Communications Manager for Delaware State of State

Tonya Backus

Initial Prcsng Op Sprt for Delaware State of State

Gene Bailey

Manager for Delaware State of State

Regina Bailey

Executive Secretary Department Mgmt for Delaware State of State

Judy Baines

Office Assistant Department Agriculture for Delaware State of State

Ada Baker

Senior Socl Worker Case for Delaware State of State

Lamont Baker

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Mackenzi Baker

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Sandra Baker

Curriculum Supervisor Department Edu for Delaware State of State

Mike Balbierer

Engineer for Delaware State of State

Lynn Balderson

Ucp Cmpl Acct Specialist Department Fin for Delaware State of State

Bernard Balick

Judge Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Kirk Ball

Senior Socl Worker Case for Delaware State of State

Jehu Banks

Family Supervisor Dover for Delaware State of State

Lynn Banks

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Kathleen Stiller Banning

Manufacturing Manager for Delaware State of State

Michael Barbieri

Government for Delaware State of State

Stanley Barczewski

Meat Inspector Ii Department for Delaware State of State

Anton Barkley

Yrc Ferris School Department Children for Delaware State of State

Penelope Barkley

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Howard Barnes

Billing Collections Acct for Delaware State of State

Kristen Barnes

Senior Socl Worker Case for Delaware State of State

Bridget Barnett

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Francine Baron

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

Kysha Barrett

Family Court Liaison New Castle for Delaware State of State

Amanda Bass

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Brian Bassett

Administrative Supervisor Department for Delaware State of State

Donald Bates

Special Supervisor Department Education for Delaware State of State

Jamal Battle

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Angela Moffett Batty

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Paul Bauernschmidt

Director for Delaware State of State

Crystal Baynard

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Valencia Beaty

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Swanda Beauford

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Rosemary Beauregard

Judge Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Cora Bechard

Administrative Specialist Iii for Delaware State of State

Vered Nohi Becker

Marketing Manager for Delaware State of State

Stacy Beckner

Administration for Delaware State of State

Mary Begley

Psw Iii Georgetown Department Children for Delaware State of State

Ashanti Bell

B Shift Supervisor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Peggy Bell

Director of Operations for Delaware State of State

Amy Benjamin

Deputy Prin Assistant Department for Delaware State of State

David Bennett

Director of Data Processing for Delaware State of State

Lou Ann Bennett

Manager for Delaware State of State

Venessa Bennifield

Mental Hlth Pgm Administrator for Delaware State of State

Latasha Benson

Treatment Specialist Grace for Delaware State of State

Alisa Bentley

Administrative Specialist Department St for Delaware State of State

Gwendolyn Benton

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Ray Benton

Business Tax Auditor Department Finance for Delaware State of State

Joanne Berger

Socl Administrator Department Hlth Socl for Delaware State of State

Jacqueline Berry

C S Yrc Grace Cottage Department for Delaware State of State

Melinda Berry

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Robin Berry

Input Prcsng Prod Cntrl Clerk for Delaware State of State

Alfred Best

Instructional Sprt Spvs for Delaware State of State

Chandel Bethea

Family Crt Specialist Department for Delaware State of State

Jean Betley

Investigator Iii Department State Dept for Delaware State of State

H. John Betts

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Hakeemah Jabbar Bey

Business Master File Acct Specialist for Delaware State of State

Tanya Jabbar Bey

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Tyneisha Jabbar Bey

Office Prevention Pgm Sprt for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Biddle

Employment Services Department Mgmt for Delaware State of State

Jean Biggs

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Shrie D. Biron

Administration for Delaware State of State

Celeste Bishop

Family Crisis Therapist Department for Delaware State of State

Charmaine Bishop

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Alexiz Black

C S Yrc Ferris Department Children Yth for Delaware State of State

Aubria Black

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Nancy Black

Accountant Revenue Reporting Department for Delaware State of State

Stefanie Blackiston

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

Craig Blackman

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Scott Blaier

Planner Iv Department Of Agriculture for Delaware State of State

Donald A. Blakey

Member for Delaware State of State

Rosalind Blalock

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Theresa Bleakly

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Gina Bloom

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

David Blowman

Chief Financial Officer Department Edu for Delaware State of State

Eileen Cozzi Bodnar

Psw Iii University Plaza Department for Delaware State of State

Carmen Boggs

Supervisor T S Ferris School Department for Delaware State of State

Sarah Bolado

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Stephanie T. Bolden

Member for Delaware State of State

Cheryl Bolinger

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Dave Bonar

Ombudsman Department State Department for Delaware State of State

Kathleen Book

Bankruptcy Unit Acct for Delaware State of State

Derek Booker

Yrc Ii Grace Cottage Department for Delaware State of State

Vanessa Borges

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Edward Bosso

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Diane Bourne

Unemployment Ins Apl Board Department for Delaware State of State

Gail Bowers

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

W. Andrew Bowman

Engineer for Delaware State of State

Cynthia Boyer

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Dana Boyer

A Shift Supervisor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Edward Boyer

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Jeff Boyer

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Sara Bradbury

Account Technician Department Hlth Socl for Delaware State of State

Latoya Brady

Senior Court Clerk Department Judicial for Delaware State of State

Sharah Brame

F C T Grace Snowden Cottage Department for Delaware State of State

Nicole Brassfield

Communications Manager for Delaware State of State

Diane Breighner

Wilmington Pub Ofc Acct for Delaware State of State

Nakia Bright

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Phillip Bright

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Carylin Brinkley

Program Administrator Department Edu for Delaware State of State

Cassandra Brisco

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Jason Bristor

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Gary Brittingham

Assistant Superintendent Department Edu for Delaware State of State

Kathlene Brittingham

Executive Secretary Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Diane Brock

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Catherine Bronson

Administrative Specialist Iii Directors for Delaware State of State

Drew Brooks

Manager for Delaware State of State

Tina Brooks

Billing Collections Adm for Delaware State of State

Hugh Broomall

Brig Gen Asst Adjutant for Delaware State of State

Jeff Brothers

Nursery Program Supervisor Department for Delaware State of State

Alan Brown

Chief Deputy Fire Marshal New for Delaware State of State

Amy Brown

Master Fam Specialist Department for Delaware State of State

Arnetta Brown

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Brandon Brown

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Chenita Brown

Food Services Ferris School Department for Delaware State of State

Darryl Brown

Supervisor T S Ferris School Department for Delaware State of State

Detra Devan Brown

O S S Ferris Department Children Yth for Delaware State of State

Herbert Brown

Food Supervisor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Jaleah Brown

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Karen Brown

Manager for Delaware State of State

Kenneth Brown

C S Yrc Grace Snowden Department for Delaware State of State

Lucile Brown

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Marco Brown

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Maryellen Brown

Director for Delaware State of State

Pam Brown

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Paula Brown

Treasurer for Delaware State of State

Ray Brown

Trainer Educator Iii Barley Hill for Delaware State of State

Reggie Brown

Dhss Trng Administrator Ii Department for Delaware State of State

Sonja Brown

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Tyrece Brown

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Robin Williams Bruner

General Clerical for Delaware State of State

Bobby Bryant

Yth Rehab for Delaware State of State

Eddie Bryant

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Paul Brzozowski

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Tom Bubacz

Senior Fisc Adm Officer Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Fran Bucci

Child Sprt Supervisor Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Mark Buckworth

Judge Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Jeffery Bullock

Secretary for Delaware State of State

Daniel Bungy

License Investigator Department Safety for Delaware State of State

Kimberly Bungy

Contact Court 15 Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Gregory Bunkley

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Michelle Burgess

Administrative Specialist Iii Hsg for Delaware State of State

Anabel Rosado Burgos

Office Manager for Delaware State of State

Gertrude Burke

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Shaun Burke

Director for Delaware State of State

Eric Burkendine

Southern Regl Forester Redden St for Delaware State of State

Rick Burlingame

Manager for Delaware State of State

Angel Burns

Chambers Hse Nature Center Department for Delaware State of State

Angella Burnthorn

Imaging Unit Op Sprt for Delaware State of State

Lisa Burris

Child Sprt Supervisor Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Pat Bush

Director for Delaware State of State

Chris Cadwallader

State Statistician Usda Department Ag for Delaware State of State

Barbara Caffrey

Child Psychologist Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Debra Cahall

Contact Court 3 Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Julia Cahill

Research Specialist Department Mgmt for Delaware State of State

Tracy Calhoun

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Wanda Calhoun

Seasonal Admin Specialist Department for Delaware State of State

Leslie Callahan

Transportation Director for Delaware State of State

Richard Callahan

Family Specialist Dover Department for Delaware State of State

Dale Callaway

Meat Inspector Ii Department for Delaware State of State

Tara Callendar

Senior Socl Worker Case for Delaware State of State

Patrick Calvarese

Supervisor T S Ferris School Department for Delaware State of State

Melody Ochoa Campangna

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Joy Campbell

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

Michelle Campbell

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Nina Cannata

Clerk for Delaware State of State

John Cannon

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Kathleen Cannon

Admin Specialist Department Children for Delaware State of State

Tammy Gsell Cannon

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Thomas Cannon

B Shift Supervisor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

William Cannon

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Elijah Carey

Georgetown Ofc Pub Acct for Delaware State of State

William Carey

Senior Vote Mach Technician Department for Delaware State of State

Emmanuel Carlis

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Lou Ann Carlson

Assistant Superintendent Instruction for Delaware State of State

David Carr

Yrc Ferris School Department Children for Delaware State of State

Manny Carrar

Physical Plnt Maint Trades for Delaware State of State

Manuel Carrar

Preservation Maintenance Manager for Delaware State of State

John Carrow

Commissioner Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Derick Carter

C S Yrc Ferris Department Children Yth for Delaware State of State

Iris Carter

Wilmington Pub Ofc Acct for Delaware State of State

Jacqueline Casey

Manager for Delaware State of State

Dave Castangna

Safety Manager for Delaware State of State

Candace Casto

Office Contract Auditor for Delaware State of State

Dave Castro

Director for Delaware State of State

Charlie Cattermole

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

Mark Cavanaugh

Initial Prcsng Supervisor Department for Delaware State of State

Andre Cephas

Yrc Iii Grace Snowden Cottage for Delaware State of State

Karen Chaffinch

Voter Rgst Clerk Department Elections for Delaware State of State

George Chakar

Supervisor T S Grace Snowden for Delaware State of State

George Chamberlin

Investigator Ii Department Safety for Delaware State of State

Maria Perez Chambers

Court Interpreter for Delaware State of State

Scott Chambers

Brig Gen Asst Adjutant for Delaware State of State

Sheree Chambers

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Charles Chan

New Castle Cnty Hlth Unit Department for Delaware State of State

Gerald Chapman

Treatment Specialist Grace for Delaware State of State

Linda Chapman

Contact Court 11 Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Daniel Chappell

Intake Spvs Newark Office Department for Delaware State of State

Kathy Charest

Developer App Sprt for Delaware State of State

Kevin Charles

Executive Director for Delaware State of State

Heath Chasanov

Assistant Superintendent Department Edu for Delaware State of State

Martin Chase

B Shift Supervisor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Penny Chelucci

Director for Delaware State of State

Nancy Chen

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Kathie Cherry

Administrative Assistant Department for Delaware State of State

Linda Chicco

F C T Georgetown Department Children for Delaware State of State

Karen Chrisler

Dover Ofc Bus Pers Tax for Delaware State of State

Lori Christiansen

Senior Legislative Analyst Department for Delaware State of State

Norma Church

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Carol Ciarlo

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Ariadna Clare

Manager for Delaware State of State

Tara Clark

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

William Clark

Treatment Specialist Department for Delaware State of State

Eschalla Clarke

Administrative Officer Department for Delaware State of State

Patricia Clarke

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

Tom Clements

North Reg Constr Asst for Delaware State of State

Donna Clendaniel

Information Resource Spec for Delaware State of State

Catherine A. Cloutier

Member for Delaware State of State

Leah Cochran

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

Imani Coefield

Supervisor T S Department Children Yth for Delaware State of State

Dawn Coffman

Administrative Specialist Ii Department for Delaware State of State

Richard Cohee

Investigator Ii Department Safety for Delaware State of State

Stacey Cohee

Doj Department Safety Homeland Scr Dept for Delaware State of State

Betsy Cole

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Francis Cole

Conservation Tech Iii Department Ag for Delaware State of State

S. Curt Cole

Chief Administration Department Trans for Delaware State of State

Bob Coleman

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Chatleen Coleman

Yth Rehab Counselor I Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Erica Coleman

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Sandra Coleman

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Joyce Collins

Prothonotary Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Jose Colon

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Susan Colvin

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Catherine Connelly

Administrative Specialist New for Delaware State of State

Jay Conner

Judge Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Dorinda A. Connor

Executive Officer for Delaware State of State

Mike Connor

Manager for Delaware State of State

Alena Conway

Clinical Records for Delaware State of State

Richard Cooch

Resident Judge Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Barbara Cooke

Administrative Specialist Iii for Delaware State of State

Kimberly Cooke

Director for Delaware State of State

Lisa Jean Cookson

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Robert Coonin

Judge Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Alan Cooper

Judge Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Chris Cooper

Assistant To St Auditor Department for Delaware State of State

Dennis Cooper

Treatment Specialist Grace for Delaware State of State

Ellen Cooper

Legal Affairs Director Department Edu for Delaware State of State

Eric Cooper

Yth Rehab for Delaware State of State

Guy Cooper

Conservation Tech Iii Department Ag for Delaware State of State

Mamie Cooper

Vehicle Operator Courier Department for Delaware State of State

Arlene Coppadge

Judge Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Patti Corbett

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

Mark Cordrey

Inspector Department Of Agriculture for Delaware State of State

Dawnica Cornish

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Steve Corso

Master Family for Delaware State of State

Chris Costello

Engineer for Delaware State of State

Andre Coston

Yrc Ferris School Department Children for Delaware State of State

Enoch Coverdale

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Mike Coverdale

Director for Delaware State of State

Sara Coverdale

Individual Mst File Acct for Delaware State of State

James Craig

Senior Economic Fiscal for Delaware State of State

John Crane

Investigator Ii Department State Dept for Delaware State of State

Mitch Crane

Director for Delaware State of State

Walter Crawford

Initial Prcsng Op Sprt for Delaware State of State

Teresa Crenshaw

Agricultural Cmpl Officer Department Ag for Delaware State of State

Dave Crew

Manager for Delaware State of State

Adriane Crisden

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

Philisa Weidlein Crist

Research Specialist for Delaware State of State

Bethel Crockett

Special Programs Supervisor Department for Delaware State of State

Diane Crom

Manager for Delaware State of State

Victoria Crompton

Edit Aud Administrator Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Bonnie Croney

State Long Term Care for Delaware State of State

Jeff Crosby

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Barbara Crowell

Judge Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Deborah Cucchiaro

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Tania Culley

Child Advocate Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Khalik Cummings

Records Technician Wilmington for Delaware State of State

Darlene Cunningham

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Nicole Cunningham

Family Sprt Administrator Department for Delaware State of State

Patty Cunningham

Nutrition Supervisor Department Edu for Delaware State of State

Natalie Curran

Manager for Delaware State of State

Judith Curtis

Edu Services Administrative K 12 for Delaware State of State

Merle Cuthrell

Family Specialist Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Robert Czeizinger

Information Resource Manager for Delaware State of State

Christin Dacosta

Manager for Delaware State of State

Pearl Dacosta

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Vince Damiano

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

Elaine Daniels

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Winnie Daramola

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Normajane Davall

Supervisor Spls Property Department for Delaware State of State

Sandra David

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Chuck Davidson

Sussex Cnty Hlth Unit Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Kim Davidson

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Antonio Davila

Executive Director for Delaware State of State

Alan Davis

Chief Magistrate Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Bob Davis

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Cassandra Davis

Contracting Sect Officer Department for Delaware State of State

Christel Davis

Family Pgm Analyst Department Children for Delaware State of State

Dan Davis

Conservation Tech Ii Department St Dept for Delaware State of State

Gwen Davis

Cultural Preservation for Delaware State of State

Joann Davis

Laboratory Technician Department Ag for Delaware State of State

Kevin Davis

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Trina Davis

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

James Decarlo

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Dianne Deeney

Nursing Supervisor Department Hlth Socl for Delaware State of State

Steven Deeney

Physical Plnt Maint Trades for Delaware State of State

Kelly Degano

Laboratory Technician Department Ag for Delaware State of State

Carmen Dejesus

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Jeanne Delacy

Executive Secretary Department St Dept for Delaware State of State

Joseph Deluca

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

Karlyse Demonia

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Dawniella Dendy

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Colleen Denham

Administrative Specialist Check for Delaware State of State

Martha Denison

Business Tax Unit Acct for Delaware State of State

Ana Depaul

Socl Administrator Department Hlth Socl for Delaware State of State

Gwen Derr

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

William Derrickson

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Cari Desantis

Cabinet Secretary Dscyf for Delaware State of State

Nina Devoe

Community Rel Officer Department St for Delaware State of State

James Diana

Agent New Castle County Department for Delaware State of State

William Dibartola

Collections Administrator Department for Delaware State of State

Lisa Dibuo

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Leah Dickerson

Family Crisis Therapist Department for Delaware State of State

Jim Dickinson

Program Administrator Hiv for Delaware State of State

Joann Didonato

Trainer Educator Iii State Fire for Delaware State of State

Lisa Didonato

Pre Retirement Services Department Mgmt for Delaware State of State

Misty Dill

Manager for Delaware State of State

Krystal Dillmore

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Joann Dillon

Family Assistant I Dover Department for Delaware State of State

Heather Disque

Manufacturing Manager for Delaware State of State

Michelle Distefano

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Bashawn Dixon

Supervisor T S Ferris School Department for Delaware State of State

Samuel Dixon

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Josephine Dizon

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Kelly Dobrowolski

Psw Iii University Plaza Department for Delaware State of State

Felix Dobrzynski

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Cherie Dodge

Administrative Director for Delaware State of State

Barry Dodson

Food Services Ferris School Department for Delaware State of State

Kevin Dodson

Yrc Ii Ferris School Department for Delaware State of State

Jeanne Dolbrzyn

Pswiii Clincial Wilmington Department for Delaware State of State

Debrorah Dolby

Manager for Delaware State of State

David Dollard

Yrc Ferris School Department Children for Delaware State of State

Paula Dominic

Acting Chief Crt Security Ncc Constable for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Donahue

Deputy Chld Advocate Department for Delaware State of State

Don Donofrio

Manager for Delaware State of State

Julie Donoghue

Deputy Attorney General for Delaware State of State

Stefanie Donovan

Public Guardian Department Of Judicial for Delaware State of State

Kathleen Dougherty

Manager for Delaware State of State

Tom Doughtery

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

James Dowd

Conservation Technician Iv Department for Delaware State of State

Kenneth M. Dowell

Director for Delaware State of State

Steven Downes

Meat Inspector Ii Department for Delaware State of State

Robert Draper

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Bob Dreilbis

Trainer Educator Iii Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Stuart Drowos

Deputy Attorney General Department Fin for Delaware State of State

Barbara Drozdowski

Executive Secretary Department Children for Delaware State of State

Tim Drumm

Developer App Sprt for Delaware State of State

Dave Dryden

Drug Cntrl Administrator Department St for Delaware State of State

Fernando Duarte

IT/Internet Support for Delaware State of State

Denise Dugan

Medicaid Surveillance for Delaware State of State

Betsy Duncan

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Theodore Dunham

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Diane Dunmon

Deputy Superintendent Department Edu for Delaware State of State

Madeline Dunn

Administrative Curator Department St for Delaware State of State

Preston Dunn

Janitorial Nccdc Department Children for Delaware State of State

Dionne Dupree

Food Specialist I Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Wadiya Durand

Yrc Ferris School Department Children for Delaware State of State

Susan Dutton

Student Supervisor Department Education for Delaware State of State

Joseph Dyson

Yth Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Tiffany Earle

Foster Care Administrator Department for Delaware State of State

Jeanne Egger

Executive Asst De Trnst for Delaware State of State

Ernest Eggleston

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Mary Beth Eisenbrey

Senior Accountant Department State Dept for Delaware State of State

Robin Elliott

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Herman M. Ellis

Medical Director for Delaware State of State

Lola Ellison

Administrative Specialist I Department for Delaware State of State

Karen Ely

Manager for Delaware State of State

Patricia Elzey

Senior Socl Worker Case for Delaware State of State

Patricia Emeigh

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Florence Emerson

Administrative Specialist New for Delaware State of State

Inga Emerson

Receptionist Department Gen for Delaware State of State

Patricia Clancy Emerson

Psw Iii University Plaza Department for Delaware State of State

Ronald Emerson

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Gretchen Emery

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Crystal English

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Jacqueline English

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Theresa English

Director for Delaware State of State

Jen Enser

Initial Prcsng Op Sprt for Delaware State of State

Thomas Eoppolo

Manager for Delaware State of State

Kim Epolito

Administrative Specialist Ii Department for Delaware State of State

Rachael Epps

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Jim Erlandson

Manager for Delaware State of State

Matthew Eskridge

Government for Delaware State of State

Frank Esposito

Program Cmpl Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Dawn Estep

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Daniel Evangelista

Ucp Compliance Auditor Department Fin for Delaware State of State

Brian Evans

Treatment Specialist Ferris for Delaware State of State

Cynthia Evans

Initial Prcsng Acct for Delaware State of State

Trina Evans

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Robert Fairfax

Your Rehab Counselor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Emily Falcon

Director for Delaware State of State

Kenneth Falgowski

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Gay Falkowski

Interstate Mixing Specialist Department for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Falkowski

Family Crisis Therapist Department for Delaware State of State

Ken Farrall

Delaware Seashore St Park Department for Delaware State of State

Monica Farrell

Family Court Liaison New Castle for Delaware State of State

Paulette Fassett

Deposit Prcsng Adm Specialist for Delaware State of State

Sue Faulls

Billing Collections Acct for Delaware State of State

Casandra Fauntleroy

Revenue Rpt Refunds Tax for Delaware State of State

Jgger Faust

A Shift Supervisor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Vakesh Fawcett

Senior Socl Worker Case for Delaware State of State

Michael Felker

Lums Pond St Park Department Nat Resrcs for Delaware State of State

Mary Fender

Personal Incm Tax Auditor Department for Delaware State of State

Jeffrey Fentress

B Shift Supervisor Nccdc Department for Delaware State of State

Tim Ferrier

Chief Financial Officer for Delaware State of State

Nancy Fields

Administration for Delaware State of State

Chuck Fifthian

Curator Of Archeology for Delaware State of State

Islanda Finamore

Child Death Review Specialist for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Finnegan

Senior Family Specialist Claymont Cmny for Delaware State of State

Douglas Finney

Manager for Delaware State of State

Joanne Finnigan

Executive Assistant for Delaware State of State

Vertie Fioca

Manufacturing Manager for Delaware State of State

Arline Fisher

Wilmington Public Office Asst Prod Spvs for Delaware State of State

Bruce Fisher

Senior Fam Specialist Barley Mill Plz for Delaware State of State

Harold Fisher

Iop Family Crisis Therapist Milford for Delaware State of State

Robin Fisher

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Carol Fitzgerald

Public Library for Delaware State of State

Eric Fitzgerald

Supervisor T S Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Kevin R. Fitzgerald

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Michael Fitzpatrick

Family Service Specialist Dover for Delaware State of State

Joseph Flickinger

Judge for Delaware State of State

Crystal Flowers

Program Compliance Specialist for Delaware State of State

Doris Flowers

Administrator Northeast State Service for Delaware State of State

Karen Flowers

Office Manager for Delaware State of State

Sylvia Floyd-Kennard

Personnel Executive for Delaware State of State

Doretha Fogg

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Donna Ford

Dover Public Office Acct Specialist for Delaware State of State

Gail Ford

Deputy Public Guardian for Delaware State of State

Earl Foreman

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

James Forrest

Custodial Supervisor I for Delaware State of State

Carole Foster

Government for Delaware State of State

Curt Foster

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Brennon Fountain

State Accountant Iv for Delaware State of State

Denver Fountain

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Ruth Fournier

Pgm Administrator Adult Viral Hepatitis for Delaware State of State

Chiara Fox

Family Court Liaison Kent County for Delaware State of State

Alfred Fraczkowski

Judge for Delaware State of State

Traci Fraley

Safety And Security Specialist for Delaware State of State

Zillah Frampton

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Cesar Franceschi

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Ginny Franklin

Master Family Service Specialist for Delaware State of State

Debbie Frasier

Contact Court 9 for Delaware State of State

Marjorie Frawley

Youth Rehab Counselor Seasonal Nccdc for Delaware State of State

John Frazer

Senior Legislative Analyst for Delaware State of State

Jim Frazier

Acting Director for Delaware State of State

Sandra Fred

MIS Director for Delaware State of State

Maureen Frederick

Government for Delaware State of State

Edward J. Freel

Secretary Of State for Delaware State of State

Griselda Freeman

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Shanica Friffin

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Viola Frisby

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Juana Fuentes

Branch Manager for Delaware State of State

Juana Fuentes-Bowles

Executive Director for Delaware State of State

Susan Fuess

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Gregory Fuller

Deputy Superintendent Stevenson House for Delaware State of State

Romona Fullman

Director for Delaware State of State

Kim Gabrielli

Office Of Prevention Program Analyst for Delaware State of State

John Galaska

Deputy Fire Marshal Georgetown for Delaware State of State

Sonia Galasso

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Kenda Galipo

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Gerald Jerry Gallagher

Director of Finance for Delaware State of State

Linda Galloway

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Jean Gardner

Hotline Supervisor Office Of Childrens for Delaware State of State

Sharon Gardner

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

John Gargani

Meat Cmpl Investigation Ofc Food Prods for Delaware State of State

Steve Garner

Director for Delaware State of State

Dawn Garnett

As Iii Stevenson House for Delaware State of State

Glenn Garrett

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

James Garrett

Family Specialist Barley Mill Plaza 36 for Delaware State of State

Benton Garrison

Acting Superintendent Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Vicki Garrison

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Donna Gatta

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Fred Gatto

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Joanne Gawinski

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Gaydos

Planners Coordinators Monitors for Delaware State of State

Richard Geisenberger

Assistant Secretary Of State for Delaware State of State

Catherine Genery

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Jackie George

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Debra Gerardi

Executive Secretary for Delaware State of State

Richard German

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Jane Getchell

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

William Gibbons

Superintendent Sussex County for Delaware State of State

Clara Gibbs

Ucp Compliance Auditor for Delaware State of State

Tamara Gibbs

Program Compliance Specialist for Delaware State of State

Thomas Gibbs

Transportation Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Christopher Gibson

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Curtis Gibson

Treatment Specialist Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Heather Gibson

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Howard Giddens

Analyst for Delaware State of State

Antony Gifoli

Supervisor T S Grace Snowden Cottage for Delaware State of State

Monica Gonzalez Gille

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

Monica Gonzalez Gillespie

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

Joseph Gilliam

Yrc Ii Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Edward Gilliespie

Manufacturing Manager for Delaware State of State

Glenn Gladders

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Angelia Glass

Youth Rehab Counselor Seasonal Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Brad Glazier

Information Technology Trng Resrc Mgmt for Delaware State of State

Dee Gleason

Administrative Specialist Ii Trng Sect for Delaware State of State

Robert Glen

Manager for Delaware State of State

Renee Glenn

Early Intervention Accountant for Delaware State of State

Belinda Glover

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Steven H. Godowsky

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

William Goins

Deputy Fire Marshal Georgetown for Delaware State of State

Deborah Golden

Salle Grant Administrator for Delaware State of State

Robin Goldsborough

Program Compliance Specialist for Delaware State of State

Andy Gomes

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Jayne Gooden

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Dale Goodine

Analyst for Delaware State of State

Stephanie Goodyear

Administrative Specialist Technical for Delaware State of State

Karin Gotcher

Administrative Secretary for Delaware State of State

Laura Gott

Administrative Specialist Iii Budget for Delaware State of State

Pamela Gouge

Food Nutrition Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Warren Gower

Food Services Ferris School for Delaware State of State

David Graham

Business Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Susan Graham

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Leonard Gratteri

Lt Colonel Public Affairs Officer for Delaware State of State

Carolyn Gray

Arms Accountant for Delaware State of State

Lauren Gray

Librarian for Delaware State of State

Jessica Graziosi

Family Specialist Barley Mill Plaza 36 for Delaware State of State

Althea Green

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Allen Greene

Admin Specialist I for Delaware State of State

Barbara Greene

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Wesley Greene

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Sheri Amy Greenly

Administrative Sprt Ofc Radiation Cntrl for Delaware State of State

David Gregor

Deputy Secretary Of Finance for Delaware State of State

Thomas Greve

Engineer for Delaware State of State

Linda Griffin

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Daniel Griffith

Manager for Delaware State of State

Rodney Griffith

Senior Fam Specialist Milford Fire Hse for Delaware State of State

Carolee Grillo

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Vernalice Grinnage

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Todd Gsell

Conservation Technician Iii for Delaware State of State

Stephanie Guiswite

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Carl Guy

Technical Manager for Delaware State of State

Paulina Gyan

Community Relations Ofc Hlth Risk Commo for Delaware State of State

Bruce Haase

Facilities Manager for Delaware State of State

Susan Haberstroh

Education Legislative Liaison Reg Rvw for Delaware State of State

Judy Habiger

Business Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Gwen Habron

Administration for Delaware State of State

Vernon Hackett

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Chuck Hadley

Inspector for Delaware State of State

Marcinda Haedge

Admin Specialist Ii Grace Snowden for Delaware State of State

Chrissy Hagan

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Joseph Hagee

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Jason S. Hale

Director Of Pharmacy Services for Delaware State of State

June Hales

Estate Recovery for Delaware State of State

Desales Haley

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Jim Hall

Indian River Life Saving Station for Delaware State of State

Michelle Hall

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Nancy Taylor Hall

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Shirley Hall

Program Compliance Specialist for Delaware State of State

Christine Hambleton

Administration for Delaware State of State

Joseph Hamblin

Buildings And Grounds Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Nancy Hamm

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Toni Hammond

Food Service Specialist Ii Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Terri Hancharick

Chairman of the Board for Delaware State of State

Joyce Hansby

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Matthew Hansen

Southern Sussex County Forester for Delaware State of State

Janis Hanwell

Assistant Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Robin Harding

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

James Hargett

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Michael Harkins

Secretary for Delaware State of State

Carol Harman

Acute Care Team Leader Dover for Delaware State of State

Fred Harman

Executive for Delaware State of State

Maria Harmer

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Elisa Harmon

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Beverly Harp

Child Nutrition Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Harper

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Mary Harper

Information Technology Manager for Delaware State of State

Theron Harper

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Diana Harris

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Donzel Harris

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Edward Harris

Director for Delaware State of State

Quinesha Harris

Quality Assurance Director for Delaware State of State

Sean Harris

Supervisor T S Grace Snowden Cottage for Delaware State of State

Thomas Harris

Master Family Specialist Claymont Com for Delaware State of State

Lorielee Harrison

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Robert Harrison

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Carrie Hart

Events Promotions Administrator for Delaware State of State

Robert Hart

Buildings And Grounds Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Gale Hartley

Manager for Delaware State of State

John Hartman

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Deborah Harvey

Director for Delaware State of State

Alfred Hatchett

Supervisor Yrc Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Donald Havens

Supply Storage And Dist Tech for Delaware State of State

Sandra Hawkes

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Wayne Hawtschuh

Setda Member (Setda) for Delaware State of State

David Haycurrie

Manager for Delaware State of State

Helena Hayes

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Renee Hayes

Senior Fire Protect Specialist New for Delaware State of State

Wilbert Hayes

Planner Ii Terrorism Preparedness Sect for Delaware State of State

Brian Hedrick

Agent New Castle County for Delaware State of State

James Hedrick

Deputy Fire Marshal New Castle for Delaware State of State

Beverly Henderson

Senior Fiscal Adm Officer for Delaware State of State

Elaine Henderson

Accountant Revenue Reporting for Delaware State of State

John Henderson

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

John Henriksen

Judge for Delaware State of State

Frank Henry

C S Yrc Grace Cottage for Delaware State of State

John Henry

Billing And Collections Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Noelle Henry

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Rashan Henry

Yrc Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Jerome Herlihy

Judge for Delaware State of State

Mary Ann Herlihy

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Providencia Hernandez

Ncc Foster Grandparent Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Jennie Hess

Designer Printing And Publishing for Delaware State of State

Nancy Hess

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Roger Hetrick

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Celena Hicken

Executive for Delaware State of State

Antoinette Hickman

Adm Specialist Ii Contracts Pcmt for Delaware State of State

Preston Hickman

Yrc Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Ryan Hickox

Master Family Specialist Claymont Cmny for Delaware State of State

Avery Hicks

C S Yrc Ferris for Delaware State of State

Steven Hicks

Systems Administrator for Delaware State of State

Gary Hilderbrand

Electronic Voting Machine Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Ann Hilkert

Director for Delaware State of State

Diane Hill

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Norma Hill

Family Service Specialist Dover for Delaware State of State

Ron Hill

Contracting Section Officer for Delaware State of State

Alton Hills

Chief Financial Officer De Transit Corporation for Delaware State of State

Bobbie Hines

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Cynthia Hines

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Andrea Hinson

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Heather Hirst

State Veterinarian for Delaware State of State

Joelle Hitch

Judge for Delaware State of State

Shirley Hitchens

Support Services Administrator for Delaware State of State

Erik Hochrein

Erly Intervention Fam Crisis Therapist for Delaware State of State

Amelia E. Hodges

Director for Delaware State of State

Brett Ashley Hoffman

Casual Seasonal for Delaware State of State

Dale Hoffman

Lottery Corporate Accounts Specialist for Delaware State of State

Kareen Hogan

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Kimberly Hogan

Social Service Technician for Delaware State of State

Bob Hohn

Tpl Analyst for Delaware State of State

Dwight Holden

Chairman of the Board for Delaware State of State

Michele Holden

Master Family Service Specialist for Delaware State of State

Brenda Holder

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Richard Holdsworth

Master Family Specialist Rose Hill for Delaware State of State

Jennie Holiskey

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Midge Holland

Executive for Delaware State of State

Russell Holleger

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Marilyn Hollenbeck

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Carl Hollis

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Donna Holmberg

Family Court Liaison Assistant Kent for Delaware State of State

Carolissa Holmes

Family Service Assistant Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Robert Holt

Yrc Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Iris Homer

Senior Family Specialist Claymont Cmny for Delaware State of State

Madeline Hooven

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Daniel Hoover

Treatment Team Leader University Plaza for Delaware State of State

Eartha Hopkins

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Patricia Hopkins

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Paulette Hopkins

Receipts And Disbursements Supervisr for Delaware State of State

Randy Horne

Director of Engineering for Delaware State of State

Ann Horsey

Curator Of Collections for Delaware State of State

Cindy Horsman

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Kristin Horton

Admnistrative Specialist New Castle for Delaware State of State

Adrienne Houchens

Yrc Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Lois Houston

Executive Secretary for Delaware State of State

Ronald Houston

Director for Delaware State of State

Alicia Howard

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Louisa Howard

Check Services Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Kyle Hoyd

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Richard W. Hubbard

Attorney for Delaware State of State

Jody Huber

Director for Delaware State of State

Kevin Huckshorn

Director for Delaware State of State

Charles Hudson

Pupil Services Administrator for Delaware State of State

Paul Hudson

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Charles Huenke

Research Specialist for Delaware State of State

Celeste Huff

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Robert Huff

Inspector for Delaware State of State

Tina Huff

Assistant Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Greg Hughes

Director for Delaware State of State

Joseph Hughes

Director Of Planning And Corporate Development for Delaware State of State

Sheila Hunton

Mini Micro Comp Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Amy Hurley

Family Crisis Specialist Intake Asmt for Delaware State of State

Patrick Hurley

Attorney for Delaware State of State

Christine Hurschman

Program Compliance Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Florence Husfelt

Agricultural Commodity Inspector Ii for Delaware State of State

Barbara Hutchins

Corp Communications Staff for Delaware State of State

Gerri Hynson

Seasonal Admin Specialist for Delaware State of State

Renee Iacovelli

Family Pgm Sprt Specialist Barley Mill for Delaware State of State

Rose Imbof

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Sanskriti Inamdar

Business Financial Specialist for Delaware State of State

Thomas I. Inigo

Director of Data Processing for Delaware State of State

Eleanor Irons

Transportation Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Erin Iteen

Training And Development Assistant for Delaware State of State

Chudney Jackson

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Dionne Jackson

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Jerome Jackson

Treatment Specialist Mowlds Cottage for Delaware State of State

Kimberly Jackson

Family Specialist C S Ncc Family Court for Delaware State of State

Sylear Jackson

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Vanessa Jackson

Chemistry Technician Ii for Delaware State of State

Gail Jacobs

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Koshema Jacobs

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

Mike Jacobs

Ppmt Iii for Delaware State of State

Carrie James

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Gloria James

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Luann James

Administrative Specialist Georgetown for Delaware State of State

Earl G. Jaques

Member for Delaware State of State

Judi Jeffers

Bellevue Hall Cauffiel House Mt for Delaware State of State

Sharon Jenkins

Administrative Specialist I Clinical for Delaware State of State

Whitney Jenkins

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Sally Jennings

Nursing Director for Delaware State of State

Regina Jensen

Deputy State Veterinarian for Delaware State of State

Shayla Jervey

Manager for Delaware State of State

Wanda Jervey

Social Service Technician for Delaware State of State

Barbara Jester

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Billie Jester

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Rick Jezyk

Business Audit Bureau Tax Auditor Spvs for Delaware State of State

Eliott Johns

Business Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Brent Johnson

Initial Processing Assistant Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Debbie Cain Johnson

Fiscal Adm Officer Department St Dept for Delaware State of State

Edna Johnson

Intake Yrcs Wilmington for Delaware State of State

Janie Johnson

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Kathleen Johnson

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Lanue Johnson

Recreation Specialist Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Linda Johnson

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Michael Johnson

Transportation Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Paula Johnson

Director for Delaware State of State

Robin Johnson

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Roman Johnson

Your Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Saundra Johnson

Government for Delaware State of State

Selena Johnson

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Sheryl Johnson

C S Yrc Grace for Delaware State of State

Stacy Johnson

Manufacturing Manager for Delaware State of State

Starla Johnson

Receptionist for Delaware State of State

Barry Jones

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Calvin Jones

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Candace Jones

Administrator Laurel State Service for Delaware State of State

Claire Jones

Office Manager for Delaware State of State

David Jones

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Etta Jones

Social Service Technician for Delaware State of State

Gary Jones

Canal District Outdoor Advertising for Delaware State of State

Gwen Jones

Director for Delaware State of State

Ivy Jones

Administrator Delawarr State Service for Delaware State of State

Karen Jones

Operations-Production-Manufacturing for Delaware State of State

Kevin Jones

Agent Kent And Sussex County for Delaware State of State

Linda Lecher Jones

Secondary Education Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Mary Sue Jones

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Peter Jones

Judge for Delaware State of State

Shannon Jones

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Taja Jones

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Tomeka Jones

Early Intervention Adm Specialist for Delaware State of State

Elizabeth Jonkiert

Analyst for Delaware State of State

William Jopp

Chief Operating Officer for Delaware State of State

Maryann Joy

Initial Processing Adm Specialist for Delaware State of State

Inita Joyner

Adm Specialist Brth To Three Pgm for Delaware State of State

Margaret Judson

Conferee Bureau Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Jan Jurden

Judge for Delaware State of State

Edwin Justiniano

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Regina Kaczorowski

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Christie Kahn

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Tracy Kaiser

Administrative Secretary for Delaware State of State

Carolyn Kane

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Cynthia Kane

International Director for Delaware State of State

Dennis Kane

Trainer Educator Iii for Delaware State of State

Barbara Kaplan

Child Psychologist Intake Assesment for Delaware State of State

Valiaku Kargbo

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Jill Karlson

Teacher for Delaware State of State

Cynthia Karnai-Crossan

Director for Delaware State of State

Tom Keefer

Executive Director for Delaware State of State

Crystal Johnson Keen

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Ron Keen

Planners Coordinators Monitors for Delaware State of State

John Kelley

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Mike Kelley

Building And Grounds Supervisor for Delaware State of State

D. J. Kelly

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Gerald W. Kelly

Deputy Bank Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Kimberly Kelly

Manager for Delaware State of State

Larry Kelly

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Anthony Kemmerlin

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Ginny Kempski

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Deborah Kennedy

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Marianne Kennedy

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Thomas Kennedy

Treatment Specialist for Delaware State of State

Harvey R. Kenton

Member for Delaware State of State

Alan Keohane

Planning Staff for Delaware State of State

Janet Kibler

Auditor for Delaware State of State

David Kiersznowski

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

John Kinch

Family Service Specialist C S for Delaware State of State

Courtney King

Family Service Specialist for Delaware State of State

Lisa King

Family Assistant Clinical Wilmington for Delaware State of State

Ruth Briggs King

Member for Delaware State of State

Tom King

Director of Data Processing for Delaware State of State

Carol A. Kirby

Compliance Adminstration for Delaware State of State

William Kirby

Business Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Cynthia Kirkpatrick

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Michael Kirkpatrick

Aeronautics for Delaware State of State

Carole Kirshner

Government for Delaware State of State

Peter Klabunde

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Roger Klein

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Nancy Kling

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Robert Klosiewicz

Director for Delaware State of State

Vernetta Knight

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Russell H. Knorr

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Victoria Knotts

Chief Administration Financial Ops for Delaware State of State

David Knox

Manufacturing Manager for Delaware State of State

Don Knox

Planning Supervisor Natural Hazards for Delaware State of State

Robert Kohl

Psychiatric Socl Worker Intake Asmt for Delaware State of State

Susan Kong

Data Administrator for Delaware State of State

Tracy Konieczny

Senior Fiscal Adm Officer for Delaware State of State

Stan Kotula

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Mary Kotz

Software Developer for Delaware State of State

Michael Kouse

Ag Commodities Inspector Ii for Delaware State of State

John A. Kowalko

Member for Delaware State of State

Christine Kraft

Controller for Delaware State of State

Robin Krawitz

Cultural Preservation Specialist for Delaware State of State

John Kreitzer

Director for Delaware State of State

Kate Kreppein

Communications Manager for Delaware State of State

David Krygier

Government for Delaware State of State

John Krzysiak

Deputy Fire Marshal New Castle for Delaware State of State

Steve Kubico

Controller for Delaware State of State

Ron Kuhn

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Julie Kusz

Executive Secretary for Delaware State of State

Jorge Rodriguez Labarca

Research for Delaware State of State

Hope Lachance

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Maureen Laffey

Director for Delaware State of State

Suzan Lamb

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Michelle Lamborn

Yrs Facts Liaison Barley Mill Plaza for Delaware State of State

Barbara Lamont

Social Service Administrator for Delaware State of State

Linda Lampinen

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Denise Lane

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Mary Lang

Administrativespecialist Iii Faulkland for Delaware State of State

Willa Langdon

Employment And Trg Cont Specialist for Delaware State of State

Darlene Lantz

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Denise Lardani

Accountant Accounts Payable Budget Bus for Delaware State of State

Linda Larrimore

Master Family Specialist Laurel State for Delaware State of State

Russ Larson

Controller for Delaware State of State

Keisha Latson

Manager for Delaware State of State

John Lattomus

Senior Juvenile Intervention for Delaware State of State

Har Lau

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Robert Lauer

Conservation Technician Ii for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Law

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Debra Lawhead

Insurance Coverage Administrator for Delaware State of State

Mark Lawrence

Senior Hearing Examiner for Delaware State of State

Thomas Lawrence

Treatment Specialist Snowden Cottage for Delaware State of State

Robert Laws

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

David G. Lawson

Member for Delaware State of State

Kasonya Lawson

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Karen Lazar

St Long Term Care Ombudsman Southern for Delaware State of State

Vickie Leach

Social Service Technician for Delaware State of State

Tina Leager

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Dana Lecompte

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Fay Lee

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Kimberly Lee

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Lottie Lee

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Shawntese Lee

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Shirley Lee

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Robert Legg

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Mary Sweeney Lehr

Treatment Team Leader University Plaza for Delaware State of State

Claudia Leister

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Judith Leith

Trainer Educator Iii for Delaware State of State

Jitka Lejckova

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Penny Leon

Activity Therapist for Delaware State of State

Tomeka Lester

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Judy Letterman

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Andrea Lewis

Support Services Administrator for Delaware State of State

Anne Lewis

Marketing Manager for Delaware State of State

Barbara Lewis

Long Term Care Medicaid Plcy for Delaware State of State

Nolan Lewis

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Heidi Truschel Light

Communications Manager for Delaware State of State

Cara Lightfoot

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Pam Lilly

Chief Of Customer Relations for Delaware State of State

Deborah Lindren

Analyst for Delaware State of State

Marjorie Marion Lindsay

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Rob Line

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Betty Link

Contracts And Concessions for Delaware State of State

Dorothy A. Linn

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Holly Lipko

Adm Specialist I Terrorism Preparedness for Delaware State of State

Pamella List

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Maryjarrell Little

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Terry Little

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Han Liu

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Barbara Lloyd

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Clarence Lloyd

Assistant Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Carnell Lofton

Social Services Senior Administrator for Delaware State of State

Nancy Logan

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Ann Marie Logullo

Elementary Education Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Michael Loiseau

Agent Kent And Sussex County for Delaware State of State

Doug Long

Fenwick Island Holts Landing State Park for Delaware State of State

Gary Long

Senior Fire Protection Specialist Dover for Delaware State of State

Kathy Long

Program Compliance Specialist for Delaware State of State

Lisa Long

Business Tax Processing Tax Exam Spvs for Delaware State of State

John Longo

Youth Rehab Counselor Iii Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Jeannette Longshore

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Kevin Loomis

Child Psychologist for Delaware State of State

Rock Lopez

Family Service Specialist Rose Hill for Delaware State of State

Becky Lovin

Manager for Delaware State of State

Timothy Lowe

Family Service Specialist Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Lillian Lowery

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

William Lucas

Youth Rehab Counselor Iii Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Maureen Ludlam

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Gerry Ludwig

Yrc Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Robin Luffman

Manager for Delaware State of State

Rebecca Luis

Adm Specialist Maternal Chld Hlth Bur for Delaware State of State

Marcia Lundy

Insurance Coverage Officer for Delaware State of State

Ben Lungen

Child Psychologist University Plaza for Delaware State of State

Bob Lupo

Printer Ii for Delaware State of State

Lucy Luta

Pgm Administrator Ofc Lead Poisoning for Delaware State of State

Vicky Lynam

Long Term Care Financial Eligibility for Delaware State of State

Jana Lynch

Social Service Administrator for Delaware State of State

Betty Lyons

Adm Specialist Iii Med Directors Ofc for Delaware State of State

Nicki Mac Intosh

Intake Wilmington for Delaware State of State

Nate Maccormack

Director for Delaware State of State

Rick Macdonald

Director for Delaware State of State

Elise Macewen

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Nicole Machinsi

Psw Iii University Plaza for Delaware State of State

John Macklin

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Linda Macrostie

Psw Iii Clinical Services Wilmington for Delaware State of State

Maila Madric

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Carrie Magathan

Family Service Supervisor Milford for Delaware State of State

Connie Magee

Administration for Delaware State of State

Michael Mahaffie

Planning Staff for Delaware State of State

Vivek Maharaj

Mgmt Anls Iii Pub Hlth Preparedness for Delaware State of State

Michael Mahon

Recreation Program Specialist Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Patricia Maichle

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Peggy Maiorano

Executrive Secretary for Delaware State of State

Juana Mangrum

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Dwayne Manlove

Manager for Delaware State of State

Therese Manlove

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Mary Manson

Lottery Drawing Specialist for Delaware State of State

Angelique Maravelias

Planners Coordinators Monitors for Delaware State of State

Tony J. Marchio

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Lindsey Marchione

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Marcum

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Richard Margolis

Psychiatry for Delaware State of State

Michelle Marinucci

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Andy Markow

Manager for Delaware State of State

Anne Marie Marquis

Child Psychologist Assistant Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Kim Marsh

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Mike Marsich

Indian River Marina for Delaware State of State

Cheryl Martin

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Lewis Martin

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Tosha Martin

Bureau Tax Collections Tax Examiner for Delaware State of State

Marshall Martine

Executive for Delaware State of State

Maria Martinez

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Marty Martinez

Field Supervisor Kent County Fleet for Delaware State of State

Joseph Martini

Manager for Delaware State of State

Dominique Martucci

Technician for Delaware State of State

Regina Marvel

Administrator Bridgeville State Service for Delaware State of State

Staci Marvel

Long Term Care Financial Eligibility for Delaware State of State

Steve Marz

Deputy Director for Delaware State of State

William Maslanka

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Takae Mason

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Thomas Mason

Agent Kent And Sussex County for Delaware State of State

Daphne Mathews

Director Of Teacher Personnel for Delaware State of State

Ralph Matthews

Plan Rvw Permitting Enforcement Office for Delaware State of State

Joseph Maybee

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Frances Mayhart

Tpl Analyst for Delaware State of State

Derrick Mayo

Food Services Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Mayo

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Eileen McAllister

Director for Delaware State of State

David McArthur

Yrc Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Adam McBride

Executive Director for Delaware State of State

Ruffell McCabe

Principal for Delaware State of State

Tammy McCabe

Manager for Delaware State of State

Karli McCall

Youth Rehab Counselor Seasonal Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Michael McCann

Executive for Delaware State of State

Daniel McClain

C S Yrc Ferris for Delaware State of State

Ruth McClain

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Rob McCleary

Director for Delaware State of State

Geri McClimens

Other Other for Delaware State of State

David McClintock

Technical Manager for Delaware State of State

Louis McCloskey

Director for Delaware State of State

Gregory B. McClure

Family And General Dentistry for Delaware State of State

Adonica McCollister

Billing Collections Acct Specialist for Delaware State of State

John McCollum

Yrc Ferris for Delaware State of State

Scott McConnell

Administration for Delaware State of State

Shariyf McCormick

Treatment Specialist Mowlds Cottage for Delaware State of State

Joe McCorquodale

Master Fam Specialist Milford Fire Hse for Delaware State of State

Jill McCoy

Community Program Spvs A Newark Ofc for Delaware State of State

John Chip McDaniel

Deputy Attorney General for Delaware State of State

Linda McDaniel

Administrative Specialist Intake Asmt for Delaware State of State

William McDonnell

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Mary McDonough

Manager for Delaware State of State

Allison McDowell

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Janet Taylor McDowell

Family Assistant University Plaza for Delaware State of State

Melissa McDowell

C S Yrc Ferris for Delaware State of State

Gwen McElrath

Executive Secretary for Delaware State of State

Jermaine McElveen

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Nick McFadden

White Clay Creek State Park for Delaware State of State

Lisa McFarland

Master Family Specialist Georgetown for Delaware State of State

Tim McFeeley

Director for Delaware State of State

Meta McGhee

Nursing Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Sharese McGhee

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Lavinia McGinty

Audit Recovery Social Sr Administrator for Delaware State of State

Bill McGonegal

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Alison McGonigle

Social Senior Administrator Jdai for Delaware State of State

Margaret McGorman

Food Services Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Adrienne McGrellis

Family Specialist Barley Mill Plaza 36 for Delaware State of State

Janice McGuckin

C S Administrative Assistant for Delaware State of State

Donald McIlvain

Youth Rehab Counselor Ii Stevenson for Delaware State of State

Betsy McIntosh

Administrative Assistant for Delaware State of State

Racquel McIntosh

Audit Rcvr Investigative Spvs New for Delaware State of State

Ann Marie McKay

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Richard McKee

Analyst for Delaware State of State

John McKinny

Billing And Collections Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Marty McLaughlin

Purchasing Manager for Delaware State of State

Eric McLaurin

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Jacqueline McMichael

Psychologist Snowden for Delaware State of State

Brian McNeil

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Martha McQuaid

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Edward McWilliams

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Christie Meaders

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Ronald Meadowcroft

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Janette Medina

Ofc Prevention Psychiatric Socl Worker for Delaware State of State

Michael Medkeff

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Crystal Mehrenberg

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Donna Melson

Manager for Delaware State of State

Ruth Melson

Legislative Librarian for Delaware State of State

Donna Mendes

Clerk for Delaware State of State

George Meney

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Abraham Mensch

Child Psychologist Supervisor Intake for Delaware State of State

Laura Mensch

Hydrologist I for Delaware State of State

George Merrill

Agent New Castle County for Delaware State of State

Cathy Mesick

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Howard Mesick

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Ryan Messatzzia

Iop Family Crisis Therapist Milford for Delaware State of State

Susan Messick

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Deborah Messina

Graphics And Printing Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Joanne Metcalf

Nursing Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Tom Meyer

Transportation Director for Delaware State of State

Ray Meyers

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Susan Miccio

Analyst for Delaware State of State

George Middleton

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Mary Ann Mieczkowski

Director for Delaware State of State

Charles Miller

Youth Rehab Counselor Seasonal Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Christopher Miller

Office Of Prevention Program Analyst for Delaware State of State

David Miller

Manager for Delaware State of State

Deborah Miller

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Peggy Miller

Accountant Birth To Three Program for Delaware State of State

William Miller

Chief Crt Security Sussex County Court for Delaware State of State

Gina Milligan

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Kenneth Millman

Judge for Delaware State of State

Marsha Mills

Clerk for Delaware State of State

James Minner

Manager for Delaware State of State

Preston Minner

Chief Of Court Security Court 7 for Delaware State of State

Daniel Minnick

Social Service Senior Administrator for Delaware State of State

Connie Mitchell

Administrative Specialist 1 University for Delaware State of State

John L. Mitchell

Member for Delaware State of State

Joyce Mixon

Ncc Regional State Administrator for Delaware State of State

Mahendra Modi

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

John Monaghan

Analyst for Delaware State of State

Mark Monroe

Eeo Administrative Assistant Officer for Delaware State of State

Cathy Montefusco

Family Services Assistant for Delaware State of State

Melynda Montes

C S Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Denise Montgomery

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Nakecia Moon

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

John Mooney

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Bob Moore

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Brian Moore

Manager for Delaware State of State

Cathy Moore

Office Manager Delaware Public Hlth Lab for Delaware State of State

Donna Moore

State Accountant Ii for Delaware State of State

Georgia Moore

Senior Fiscal Adm Ofc Finc Ops for Delaware State of State

Kim Moore

Admin Specialist I Receptionist State for Delaware State of State

Mariann Kenville Moore

Director for Delaware State of State

Sabrina Moore

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Shawn Moore

Notary Administrator for Delaware State of State

Seth Morecraft

Data Processing Executive for Delaware State of State

Rosalind Morf

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Michael Morgan

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Beverly Morris

State Long Term Care Ombudsman for Delaware State of State

Carolyn Morris

Billing Coordinator Planner Iii Brth To for Delaware State of State

Kathleen Morris

Administrative Asst Legislative Info for Delaware State of State

Kirsten Morris

Trainer Educator for Delaware State of State

Troy Morris

Family Specialist Stevenson House for Delaware State of State

William Morris

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Deadra Morrison

Analyst for Delaware State of State

Deborah Morse

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Heather Morton

Senior Fiscal Administrative Officer for Delaware State of State

Karen Morton

Manager for Delaware State of State

Hilna Moskowitz

Psycholgist Supervisor University Plaza for Delaware State of State

Cathy Mosley

Program Administrator Std Prevention for Delaware State of State

Ruth Mossinger

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Brian Motyl

Director for Delaware State of State

Heather Mounts

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Deborah Mowbray

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Bud Mowday

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Deborah Mowery

Meat Inspector Ii for Delaware State of State

John Moyer

Director Of Teacher Personnel for Delaware State of State

Mary Much

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Timothy Mullaney

Director for Delaware State of State

Kristin Mullen

Operation Staff for Delaware State of State

Mildred Munoz

Tpl Analyst for Delaware State of State

Mary Murabito

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Francine Murphy

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

Marsha Murphy

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Maureen Murray

Planner Ii Representative Section for Delaware State of State

Patrick Murray

Director for Delaware State of State

Leith Murry

Financial Executive for Delaware State of State

Faith Mwaura

Community Block Grant Administrator for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Myer

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Gary Myers

General Counsel for Delaware State of State

Dan Myslinski

Government for Delaware State of State

Jackie Myster

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Nancy Nardo

Mail Services for Delaware State of State

Debora Nash

Yrc Ii Grace Cottage for Delaware State of State

Tara Payne Natt

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Sam Nava

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Dorthy Nave

Acting Asst Superintendent Food Spvs for Delaware State of State

Margaret Naylor

Staff Attorney for Delaware State of State

Alexandra Neal

Director for Delaware State of State

Ellen Neal

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Ophelia Neal

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Thomas Nee

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Brian Nelson

Youth Rehab Counselor Seasonal Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Carl Nelson

Planning Staff for Delaware State of State

Debbie Nelson

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Karen Nelson

Initial Processing Assistant Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Evelyn Nestlerode

Senior Legislative Analyst for Delaware State of State

Kathryn Nevin

Family Crisis Therapist for Delaware State of State

Holly Newman

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Dava Newnam

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Terrance Newton

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Keith Nguyen

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Michelle Niblett

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

William Nicholas

Judge for Delaware State of State

Joanne Nickerson

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Sam Nickerson

Investigative Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Steve Nickerson

Inspector for Delaware State of State

David Niessen

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

Camille Nieves

Alien Certification Program for Delaware State of State

Tamara Nock

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Annie Norman

Director for Delaware State of State

Freda Norris

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Farrah Norwood

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Istavan Norwood

Youth Rehab Counselor Iii Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Davod Nyandiba

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Senee Oates

Manager for Delaware State of State

Valerie Oldani

Adminstrative Specialist Ofc Hlth Risk for Delaware State of State

Bill B. Oles

Security Manager for Delaware State of State

Kurt Olinger

Radon Office Of Healthy Environments for Delaware State of State

Elizabeth Orndorff

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Leanne Ortung

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Janice Orvis

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Edward S. Osienski

Member for Delaware State of State

Deidre Ottley

Revenue Reporting Refunds Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Astrid Outlaw

Manager for Delaware State of State

William R. Outten

Member for Delaware State of State

Michael Owens

Principal for Delaware State of State

Heidi Oxley

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Rosanne Pack

Community Relations Public Info Ofc for Delaware State of State

Teresa Palmer

Social Service Technician for Delaware State of State

Jay Panchmatia

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Richelle Pandiscio

Treatment Specialist Grace Cottage for Delaware State of State

Sheryl Paquette

Administration for Delaware State of State

Ezekiel Parker

Food Service Director for Delaware State of State

Lana Parker

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Reese Parker

Administrative Reviewer Kent County for Delaware State of State

Susan Parker

Staff Attorney for Delaware State of State

Frances Parks

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

David Parrington

Director for Delaware State of State

Ed Parseghian

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Clarissa Parson

Youth Rehab Counselor Seasonal Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Denise Partridge

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Kissha Pascall

Administration for Delaware State of State

Courtney Passmore

Yrc I Ferris for Delaware State of State

Nancy Patterson

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Patricia Patterson

Administrative Specialist I for Delaware State of State

Phyllis Patton

Yrc Ii Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Terry Patton

Supervisor Food Service Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Iris Payne

Psw Iii Milford for Delaware State of State

Linda Payne

Erly Intervention Fam Crisis Therapist for Delaware State of State

Jaime Peacock

Newborn Blood Screening Program for Delaware State of State

Valerie Peacock

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Julia Pearce

Director for Delaware State of State

Alpane Pearson

C S Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Corrine Pearson

Planners Coordinators Monitors for Delaware State of State

William Pearson

Youth Rehab Counselor Ferris for Delaware State of State

Charles Peck

Business Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Ashley Peebles

Trainer Educator Ii for Delaware State of State

Kenny Peete

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Donna Penna

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Kimberlee Pepper

Administrative Specialist Faulkland for Delaware State of State

June Perez

Adm Specialist Ii for Delaware State of State

Joni Perkins

Lottery Drawing Specialist for Delaware State of State

Raheem Perkins

Family Specialist Supervisor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Shelley Perkins

Legal Staff for Delaware State of State

Adrienne Sekula Perlman

Medical Doctor for Delaware State of State

Belvie Herbert Perry

Erly Intervention Fam Crisis Therapist for Delaware State of State

Lori Perry

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Wanda Perry

Maintenance Manager for Delaware State of State

John Petersen

Community Relations Officer for Delaware State of State

Vincent Petroff

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Karen Petrucci

Administrative Secretary for Delaware State of State

Kim Pettyjohn

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Mike Peyser

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Bill Pfeifer

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Wanda Pfieffer

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Charity Phillips

Director for Delaware State of State

Crystal Phillips

Office Manager for Delaware State of State

John Phillos

Librarian for Delaware State of State

Linda Pijor

Administrative Specialsit Iii North for Delaware State of State

Donna Pini

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Joyce Pinkett

Manager for Delaware State of State

Lisa Pistone

Treatment Team Leader University Plaza for Delaware State of State

George Plerhoples

Master Fam Specialist Barley Mill Plz for Delaware State of State

Thomas Poe

Arms Accountant for Delaware State of State

Susan Poley

Other Other for Delaware State of State

John Polk

Staff Attorney Administrative Office for Delaware State of State

Mary Polk

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Henry Poole

Assistant Forestry Administrator for Delaware State of State

Kirk Pope

Lottery Drawing Specialist for Delaware State of State

Christopher Portante

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Christopher Porter

Ucp Compliance Auditor for Delaware State of State

Deborah Porter

Interim Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Robert Porter

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Tim Porter

Director Information Technology for Delaware State of State

Don Post

Pgm Administrator Diabetes Prevention for Delaware State of State

Kennard Potts

Director for Delaware State of State

Andrea Powell

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Deniese McMullen Powell

Seasonal Soc Serv Administrator for Delaware State of State

Glenroy Powell

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Latanya Pratt

Occupancy Specialist for Delaware State of State

Rodney Pratt

Casual Seasonal Secretary for Delaware State of State

Gloria Pressey

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Jo Ann Price

Legal Staff for Delaware State of State

Spencer Price

Research for Delaware State of State

Ana Prosceno

Adoption Assistant for Delaware State of State

Hunter Proudfoot

Family Specialist Boys Girls Club for Delaware State of State

Ray Provost

Administrative Specialist I Intake Asmt for Delaware State of State

Terica Purnell

Planners Coordinators Monitors for Delaware State of State

Venee Purnell

Manager for Delaware State of State

Debbie Puzzo

Sunset Administrative Assistant for Delaware State of State

Dave Pyne

Pesticides Compliance Administrator for Delaware State of State

Mardi Pyott

Judge for Delaware State of State

James Quail

Yrc Ii Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Maureen Querey

Fiscal Policy Analysts Budget Dev for Delaware State of State

Donald Quill

Communications Manager for Delaware State of State

Sandy Quillin

Intake Supervisor Southern Delaware Ofc for Delaware State of State

Lois Quinlan

Hospital Administrator Ii for Delaware State of State

Patricia Quinn

Administrator Office Chld Care for Delaware State of State

Kelli W. Racca

Facilities Director for Delaware State of State

Kelly Racca

Facilities Director for Delaware State of State

Dorothy Raczkowski

Purchasing Manager for Delaware State of State

Donna Ralph

MIS Director for Delaware State of State

Purnima Raman

Business Master File Acct Specialist for Delaware State of State

Michael Ramone

Government for Delaware State of State

Vivian Rapposelli

Cabinet Secretary for Delaware State of State

Angel Raser

Financial Executive for Delaware State of State

Renee Rash

Senior Fam Specialist Barley Mill Plz for Delaware State of State

Karyl Rattay

Director for Delaware State of State

Pallavi Raval

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Jim Ravis

Information Technology Manager for Delaware State of State

Kimberly Reed

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Pamela Reed

Administrative Secretary for Delaware State of State

Thaddeus Reed

Yrc Ii for Delaware State of State

Danielle Reeves

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Dionna Reeves

Treatment Specialist Snowden Cottage for Delaware State of State

John Reh

Field Supervisor New Castle County for Delaware State of State

Kittie Rehrig

Student Services Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Nicole Reichard

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Mary Ann Reilly

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Amy Reinbold

Planners Coordinators Monitors for Delaware State of State

Barbara Reinert

Director for Delaware State of State

Charlene Relford

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Jack Renaud

Agent New Castle County for Delaware State of State

Faith Rentz

Fiscal Policy Analysts Budget Dev for Delaware State of State

Janet Rettig

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Kathy Revel

Dover Georgetown Fld Ops Bur Tax Aud for Delaware State of State

Cathy Revelle

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Richard Rexrode

Executive Assistant Policy Advisor for Delaware State of State

Brian Reynolds

Financial Executive for Delaware State of State

Holly Reynolds

Manager for Delaware State of State

Joan Reynolds

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Thomas Reynolds

Initial Processing Op Sprt Specialist for Delaware State of State

William Reynolds

Manufacturing Manager for Delaware State of State

Ruby Reynoso

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Terri Rhoades

Deposit Processing Adm Specialist for Delaware State of State

Hank Rhodes

Tax Conferee for Delaware State of State

Tom Rhodes

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Gail Riblett

Analyst for Delaware State of State

Anita Rich

Adminstrative Specialist Iii for Delaware State of State

Maureen Richards

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Tracy Richardson

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Nancy Paist Riches

Educationl Transistion Services for Delaware State of State

Camilla Ridgeway

Ucp Auditor Iii for Delaware State of State

Jack Riley

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Lynn Riley

Planner Iv for Delaware State of State

David C. Ring

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Kristin Ringgold

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Nancy Ripple

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Dixie Ritchie

Manager for Delaware State of State

Katiria Rivera

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Cindy Rivers

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Nikkole Roberson

Food Service Specialist Ii Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Cynthia Roberts

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Marvin Roberts

Manager for Delaware State of State

Shirley Roberts

Childrens Services Administrator for Delaware State of State

Annette Robinson

Social Service Technician for Delaware State of State

Denise Robinson

Nursing Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Donald Robinson

Agent Kent And Sussex County for Delaware State of State

Lisa Robinson

Prothonotary for Delaware State of State

Penny Robinson

Adm Specialist Iii Info Resrc Mgmt for Delaware State of State

Ronniere Robinson

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Elizabeth Robitaille

Family Service Specialist Rose Hill for Delaware State of State

Robin Rodgers

Office Manager for Delaware State of State

Cliff Rodman

Psychologist Supervisor Intake Asmt for Delaware State of State

Kimberly Rodriguez

Secretary Curriculum Development for Delaware State of State

Malinda Rodriguez

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Barbara Rogers

Lottery Field Representative for Delaware State of State

Karen Rogers

Director for Delaware State of State

Linda Rogers

Treasurer for Delaware State of State

Mike Rogers

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Lisa Rollison

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Georgia Roman

Legislative Information Assistant for Delaware State of State

Mercedes Rooks

Planner Iv Public Hlth Preparedness for Delaware State of State

Mandi Rosado

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Tina Rosado

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Dan Rose

Planning Staff for Delaware State of State

Danielle Rosello

Mgmt Anls Iii Pub Hlth Preparedness for Delaware State of State

Sally Rosenberg

Psw Iii for Delaware State of State

Gerald Ross

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

Michelle Ross

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Sandra Rossi

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Roussell

Secretary for Delaware State of State

Ken Roy

Preservation Maintenance Cnsv Tech for Delaware State of State

Cheryl Royal

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Mary Lou Rubini

Analyst for Delaware State of State

Andrea Rubinoff

Treatment Team Leader Dover for Delaware State of State

Tylesha Rumley

Analyst for Delaware State of State

Michele Rumsey

Audit Recovery Adm Specialist Ii for Delaware State of State

Katherine Russell

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Justin Ryan

Consultant for Delaware State of State

Linda Ryan

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Ken Ryser

Master Fam Specialist Barley Mill Plz for Delaware State of State

Mary Sacre

Director for Delaware State of State

Margaret Saeui

Senior Social Worker for Delaware State of State

Wendy Sailing

Child Nutrition Supervisor Department for Delaware State of State

Ayesha Sammander

Applications Support for Delaware State of State

Julie Sammons

Master Family Service Specialist Dover for Delaware State of State

Nicole Sammons

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Ericka Sample

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Alberto Sanchez

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Nancy Santana

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Guillermo Santiago

Senior Probation Parole Officer Dover for Delaware State of State

Joseph Santone

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Dave Santore

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Christine Sapp

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Shawn Sapp

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

James Satterfield

South I Project Development Group Engr for Delaware State of State

Rebecca Satterfield

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Sharon Savage

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Karen Savin

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Patrick E. Savini

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Stacy Saylor

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Laurice Scanlan

Director for Delaware State of State

James Scanlon

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Mary Scannelli

Manager for Delaware State of State

Tara Scarborough

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Eileen Schaal

Social Service Administrator for Delaware State of State

Theresa Schaedel

Manager for Delaware State of State

Gary Scheidecker

Financial Investment Program Specialist for Delaware State of State

Pam Schell

Librarian for Delaware State of State

Melissa Schenck

Revenue Compliance Auditor for Delaware State of State

Paula Schmid

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Susan Schmidt

Team Leader Clinical Wilmington for Delaware State of State

April Schmitt

Family Pgm Sprt Administor Faulkland Rd for Delaware State of State

Frederick H. Schranck

Deputy Attorney General Legal Office for Delaware State of State

Catherine Schreckengost

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Dierdre Schuller

Senior Probation Parole Officer Dover for Delaware State of State

Victoria Schultes

Administrative Assistant To Registrar for Delaware State of State

Nancy Schuman

Receipts Disbursements for Delaware State of State

Carolann Schumann

Training Administrator Brth To Three for Delaware State of State

Alicia Scott

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Calvin Scott

Judge for Delaware State of State

Carolyn Scott

Child Nutrition Services Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Darryl M. Scott

Member for Delaware State of State

Carol Scotton

Information Technology Adm Specialist for Delaware State of State

Kimberly Scully

Early Intervention Adm Specialist Ii for Delaware State of State

Oscar Sebastian

Audit And Recovery Social Administrator for Delaware State of State

Cathy Sees

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Marla Selber

Outpatient Mh Pgm for Delaware State of State

Donald Sellers

Graphics And Printing Technician Iv for Delaware State of State

Wayne Seth

Manager for Delaware State of State

Michael Sethman

Conservation Technician Iii for Delaware State of State

Gladys Sewell

Clerk for Delaware State of State

William Seybold

Kent County Forester for Delaware State of State

Alexander Shalk

Director Of Teacher Personnel for Delaware State of State

Charlita Shamburger

Manager for Delaware State of State

Heather Shank

Marketing Manager for Delaware State of State

Aaron Shapiro

Senior Lbr Rel Emp Practices Specialist for Delaware State of State

Faheeman Sharrieff

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Kelly Shaughnessy

Adm Sprt Bur Hlth Pln Resrc Mgmt for Delaware State of State

Olivia Shaw

Master Family Specialist Georgetown for Delaware State of State

Joanna Shea

Community Program Spvs B Newark Ofc for Delaware State of State

Crystal Sheats

District Administrator Dover for Delaware State of State

David Shelley

Billing Collections Acct Specialist for Delaware State of State

Dorothy Shelton

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Bo Shen

Public Utilities Analyst for Delaware State of State

V. Elneta Sheridan

Occupancy Specialist for Delaware State of State

Crystal Sherman

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Pat Sherman

Purchasing Agent for Delaware State of State

Garold Sherwood

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Lori Sherwood

Adm Specialist I Nat Hazards Sect for Delaware State of State

Dana Shifflett

Regional Supervisor Agent for Delaware State of State

Cassandra Shockley

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Charles Shockley

Yrc Ii Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Tiasha Shockley

Georgetown Office Bus Pers Tax Audtr for Delaware State of State

Anna Short

Manager for Delaware State of State

Bryon H. Short

Chairman for Delaware State of State

Daniel B. Short

Member for Delaware State of State

Ann Shoup

Records Technician Fsa Milford for Delaware State of State

Nicolette Shuhart

Soc Serv Administrator for Delaware State of State

Parul Shukla

Chief Technology Officer for Delaware State of State

Fred Silverman

Judge for Delaware State of State

Carlos Simmons

Food Services Stevenson House for Delaware State of State

Keith Simms

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Donna Singh

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Lavonne Singletary

Master Family Specialist Stevenson for Delaware State of State

Dave Singleton

Sec Finance for Delaware State of State

Wanda Sinibaldi

Manager for Delaware State of State

Lisa Sipple

Training Educator Ii for Delaware State of State

Jeffrey Sisson

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Skinner

Master Family Service Specialist Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Kysa Skinner

Engineer for Delaware State of State

Bob Skuse

Lottery Field Services Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Joey Slaughter

Supervisor T S Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Timothy Slavin

Director Information Technology for Delaware State of State

Joseph Smack

Executive Assistant for Delaware State of State

Alex Smalls

Chief Judge for Delaware State of State

Bruce Smart

Maintenance Manager for Delaware State of State

Patty Smenkowski

Administrative Specialist I Rep Sect for Delaware State of State

Stefan Smi

Planner Ii Natural Hazards Section for Delaware State of State

Becky Smith

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

Beverly Thomas Smith

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Christine Smith

Director for Delaware State of State

Craig Smith

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Curtis Smith

C Shift Supervisor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Daniel Smith

Family Crisis Therapist for Delaware State of State

David Smith

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Faythe Smith

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Florence Smith

Personal Income Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Jared Smith

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Jill Smith

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Jonathan L. Smith

Review Examiner for Delaware State of State

Judy Smith

Board Of Pardons Assistant for Delaware State of State

Latonya Smith

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Linda Smith

Edu Specialist Spcl Edu Instructional for Delaware State of State

Loraine Smith

Director Information Technology for Delaware State of State

Lori Smith

Human Resources Administrator for Delaware State of State

Lynsey Smith

State Accountant for Delaware State of State

Melanie George Smith

Member for Delaware State of State

Mildred Smith

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Pam Smith

Manager for Delaware State of State

Sandra Smith

Director for Delaware State of State

Shanita Smith

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Sharon Smith

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Stephen Smith

Dover Office Business Personal Tax for Delaware State of State

Vicky Smith

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

W. Paul Smith

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Jan Snedeker

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Sean Sokolowski

Business Manager for Delaware State of State

Dianne G. Sole

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Anne Marie Sopko

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Ralph Sosi

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Jamar Soul

A Shift Supervisor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Michael Spadea

Deputy Fire Marshal New Castle for Delaware State of State

Sharon Speed

Auditor for Delaware State of State

Angela Speers

Business Tax Processing Acct Specialist for Delaware State of State

David Speller

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Dorcell Spence

Secretary Finance Administrative Branch for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Spence

State Accountant Iv for Delaware State of State

Tiffany Spencer

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Patricia Spratley

Admin Specialist Ii Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Susan Sprinkle

Chief Deputy Prothonotary for Delaware State of State

Darlene St Peter

Teacher for Delaware State of State

Connie Stalt

Assistant for Delaware State of State

Angela Stancil

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Tashia Stanford

C S Yrc Grace Cottage for Delaware State of State

Sherrie Stanley

Information Resources Specialist Ii for Delaware State of State

Bill Stansbury

Government for Delaware State of State

Anna Corinne Stayton

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Rose Stayton

Office Manager for Delaware State of State

Mona Steele

Director of Operations for Delaware State of State

George Steinhoff

Deputy Principal Assistant for Delaware State of State

Lorraine Steller

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Kelli Stepler

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Michael Stetter

Director for Delaware State of State

Chris Stetvar

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Kay Stevens

Manager for Delaware State of State

Geraldine Neil Stewart

Quality Assurance Administrator for Delaware State of State

Lanie Stewart

Data Processing Executive for Delaware State of State

Patricia Stewart

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Rhonda Stewart

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Mark Stewert

Manager for Delaware State of State

Tamara Stock

Community Relations Ofc Hlth Risk Commo for Delaware State of State

Faye Stocum

Cultural Preservation Specialist for Delaware State of State

Debbie Stokes

Director for Delaware State of State

Michelline Stokes

Family Specialist C S Barley Mill Plz for Delaware State of State

Richard Stokes

Judge for Delaware State of State

Craig Stone

Accountant for Delaware State of State

George E. Stone

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Dean Stoter

Director for Delaware State of State

Joan Stover

Head Of Adult Services for Delaware State of State

Debbie Stowell

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Wanda Straughn

Adminstrative Specialist Ii Training for Delaware State of State

Theresa Strawder

Statewide Wellness Administrator for Delaware State of State

Cliff Strickland

Field Supervisor Sussex County Fleet for Delaware State of State

Kathryn Strosnider

Office Manager for Delaware State of State

Ed Strouse

Planner Ii Natural Hazards Section for Delaware State of State

Connie Stult

Deputy Assistant for Delaware State of State

Lauren Suarez

Family Pgm Sprt Administrator Barley for Delaware State of State

Christine Sudell

Deputy State Court Administrator for Delaware State of State

Mark Sudimak

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Devon Sudler

Personal Income Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Calvin Suggs

Maintenance Manager for Delaware State of State

Stephanie Suing

Manager for Delaware State of State

Melissa Sullenberger

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Sharon Summers

Social Service Administrator for Delaware State of State

Tom Summers

Manager for Delaware State of State

Robert Sutcliffe

Director for Delaware State of State

Pamela Swais

State Service Center Administrator I for Delaware State of State

Sydney Swann

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Ruby Swartzentruber

Administration for Delaware State of State

Francis Swift

Inspector for Delaware State of State

Marquis Swift

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Rosemary Szczechowski

Child Psychologist Snowden for Delaware State of State

Sherry Szczuka

Recreation Seasonal Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Bert Talley

Northeast Treatment Center Silver Lk for Delaware State of State

Lisa Tanielian

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Celeste Tanner

Personnel Director for Delaware State of State

Rodney Tarpley

Yrc Ii Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Charles Tate

Manager for Delaware State of State

Carol Taylor

Administration for Delaware State of State

Charles Taylor

Food Services Specialist I Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Cheryl Taylor

Business Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Doreen Taylor

Tpl Analyst for Delaware State of State

Justin Taylor

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Robin R. Taylor

Secretary Assessment Accountability for Delaware State of State

Stephen Taylor

Government for Delaware State of State

Michelle Teague

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Joseph Tegtmeier

Clinical Administrator Wilmington for Delaware State of State

Dwight Terrell

Facilities Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Sarah Terrell

Food Service Specialist I Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Sheila Terrell

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

James Terry

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Ashley Testa

Senior Fam Specialist Barley Mill Plz for Delaware State of State

Kathleen Testa

Human Resources Manager for Delaware State of State

William Thatcher

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Pamela Thogersen

Analyst for Delaware State of State

Alvin Thomas

Yrc Ii Snowden Cottage for Delaware State of State

Carol Phillips Thomas

Executive Secretary For Director for Delaware State of State

Jowanna Thomas

Operations-Production-Manufacturing for Delaware State of State

Kevin Thomas

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Michelle Thomas

Early Intervention Adm Specialist Iii for Delaware State of State

Myrtle Thomas

Chief Deputy Prothonotary for Delaware State of State

Pamela Thomas

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Patricia Thomas

Personal Income Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Terri Thomas

Manager for Delaware State of State

Wayne Thomas

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Yolanda Thomas

Yrc Ii Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Debra Thompson

Administrative Assistant for Delaware State of State

Giovanni Thompson

C S Yrc Snowden Cottage for Delaware State of State

John Thompson

Meat Insp Field Spvs Food Prods Insp for Delaware State of State

Kevin Thompson

Manager for Delaware State of State

Linda Thompson

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Marian Thompson

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Sharmeka Thompson

Manager for Delaware State of State

Tashira Thompson

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Joe Thomson

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Karen Thorpe

Director Of Pharmacy Services for Delaware State of State

Pamela Thorpe

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Brenda Threlkeld

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Yolanda Tielleman

Clerk for Delaware State of State

John Tierney

Jpo Master Fam Specialist Appoquinimink for Delaware State of State

Doyle Tiller

Asbestos Underground Stge Tank for Delaware State of State

Florence Tima

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Candance Ting

Office Manager for Delaware State of State

John Tobin

Manager for Delaware State of State

Judith G. Tobin

Medical Assistant for Delaware State of State

Derrick Todd

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Charles Toliver

Judge for Delaware State of State

Free Toll

State Long Term Care Ombudsman for Delaware State of State

Georgina Toner

Program Compliance Specialist for Delaware State of State

Clifton Toomey

Nutrition Services Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Martha Toomey

Executive Director for Delaware State of State

Nicole Topper

Family Court Liaison Sussex County for Delaware State of State

Sam Topper

Sussex County Senior Forester Northern for Delaware State of State

Dora Toribio

Administrative Specialistii for Delaware State of State

Kim Torres

Director for Delaware State of State

James Tracy

Trainer Educator Iii Pub Hlth for Delaware State of State

Anthony Travaglini

Senior Fisc Adm Officer Fiscal for Delaware State of State

Lisa Treut

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Stephen Treut

Transportation Director for Delaware State of State

Patty Truitt

Intake Office Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Kathleen Trumbauer

Manager for Delaware State of State

Alphonzo Tucker

Manager for Delaware State of State

Darren Tucker

Treatment Specialist Snowden Cottage for Delaware State of State

Edna Tucker

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Gregg Tulowilzky

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Alex Tunnell

Pswiii University Plaza for Delaware State of State

Eddie Tunstall

Fleet Supervisor Fleet Link for Delaware State of State

Jean Turner

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Lisa Turner

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Karen Tutlane

Contact Court 2 for Delaware State of State

Mark Twyman

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Tyra Twyman

Yrc Ii Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Ed Tyler

Fiscal Policy Analysts Budget Dev for Delaware State of State

Ross Tyler

Director for Delaware State of State

Casey Tyndall

Contact Court 17 Court 19 for Delaware State of State

Janice Tyner

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Patricia Ulmer

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Gail Ulp

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Tom Vadden

District Administrator Newark for Delaware State of State

John Van Sant

Government for Delaware State of State

Janice Vanderdecker

School Nutrition Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Deborah Vandiver

Rsvp Ncc Administrator for Delaware State of State

James Vansciver

Director for Delaware State of State

Sandra Varano

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Louann Vari

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Joe Vattilana

Manager for Delaware State of State

Francis Vavala

Major General Adjutant General for Delaware State of State

Robert Vella

Program Administrator Hiv Surveillance for Delaware State of State

Barbara Vendrick

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Chris Vennard

Fiscal Policy Analysts Budget Dev for Delaware State of State

Mary Vicari

Manager for Delaware State of State

Frank Vignuli

Director of Operations for Delaware State of State

Joel Villamor

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Debbie Vincent

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Kimberly Vincent

Deputy Pension Admininstrator for Delaware State of State

Mary Makdad Voshell

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Betsy Voss

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Kaye Wachsmuth

Administrator Food Products Insp Sect for Delaware State of State

Christopher Wade

Pesticide Compliance Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Wagner

Psw Iii Dover for Delaware State of State

R. Thomas Wagner

Auditor for Delaware State of State

Sandy Wagner

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Thomas Wagner

Auditor for Delaware State of State

Tripp Wagner

Deputy Fire Marshal New Castle for Delaware State of State

Cheryl Walker

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Craig Walker

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Scott Walker

Deputy Fire Marshal New Castle for Delaware State of State

Leilani Wall

Adm Specialist Iii Directors Ofc for Delaware State of State

Clyde Wallace

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Debra Wallace

Budget And Program Analyst for Delaware State of State

Robert Walls

Chairman for Delaware State of State

Susan Taylor Walls

Regional Administrator Office Childrens for Delaware State of State

William Walls

Judge for Delaware State of State

Cheryl Walsh

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Kathy Walsh

Tpl Analyst for Delaware State of State

Jo Ann Walston

Marketing Manager for Delaware State of State

Ruth Ann Walters

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Dave Walton

Manager for Delaware State of State

Sue Walton

Administration for Delaware State of State

Lisa Wanamaker

Family Service Assistant Wilmington for Delaware State of State

Qingqu Wang

Production Control Clerk for Delaware State of State

Marleen Waples

Manager for Delaware State of State

Annette Ward

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Gregory Ward

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Jill Ward

Administrative Specialist Iii Intake for Delaware State of State

Layton Ward

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Kay Warren

Deputy Director for Delaware State of State

Bobby Washington

Youth Rehab Counselor Seasonal Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Edward Washington

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Susan Washinski

Systems Administrator for Delaware State of State

Devona Waters

Executive Administrative Specialist Iii for Delaware State of State

Larry Waters

Contact Court 1 for Delaware State of State

Julianne Watkins

Manager for Delaware State of State

Keyara Watkins

Yrc Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Deanna Watson

Office Prevention Adm Specialist I for Delaware State of State

Debbie Bass Watson

Child Sprt Specialist Department Hlth for Delaware State of State

Jimmy Watson

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Linda Watson

Yrc Ii Snowden Cottage for Delaware State of State

Valerie Watson

Acting Director for Delaware State of State

Sean Waynant

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Carrie Weathers

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Kelly Weathers

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Tracey Weaver

Revenue Compliance Auditor for Delaware State of State

Becky Webb

Fort Delaware Fort Dupont State Parks for Delaware State of State

Charles Webb

Director for Delaware State of State

Dorothy Webb

Kent County Foster Grandparent Spvs for Delaware State of State

Linda Braxton Webb

Newborn Blood Screening for Delaware State of State

Thowana Weeks

Maii School Based Wellness Ctrs for Delaware State of State

Gregory Weer

Buildings And Grounds Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Lori Wehner

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Beverly Weigand

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Gail Weinberg

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

David Weiss

Manager for Delaware State of State

Charles Welch

Judge for Delaware State of State

Denese Welch

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

John Welch

Judge for Delaware State of State

Dustin Weller

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Randy Weller

Bankruptcy Tax Auditor for Delaware State of State

Kim Wells

Deputy Principal Assistant for Delaware State of State

Melissa Wells

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Jayne Wertz

Personnel Director for Delaware State of State

Cheryl Wesley

Quality Administrator Wilmington for Delaware State of State

David Wesley

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

Steven Wesley

Director for Delaware State of State

Robin Wessells

Operations Manager for Delaware State of State

Walter Wessels

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Robin West

Planner I for Delaware State of State

Christopher Whaley

Hsg Managment Pgm Administrator Sect 8 for Delaware State of State

William Wharton

Employee Relations Manager for Delaware State of State

Lynette Whealton

Manager for Delaware State of State

John Wheatley

Manager for Delaware State of State

Maureen Whelan

Director for Delaware State of State

Lester Whidbee

Treatment Specialist Grace Cottage for Delaware State of State

Michelle Whitaker

Ucp Auditor Iii for Delaware State of State

George White

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Joseph White

C S Yrc Ferris for Delaware State of State

Linda White

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Patricia White

Family Services Assistant Georgetown for Delaware State of State

Sherry White

Financial Executive for Delaware State of State

Valerie White

Administration for Delaware State of State

Debbie Whitmore

Adm Specialist Iii Food Prods Insp for Delaware State of State

Deborah D. Wicks

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Deborah Wiggins

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Elizabeth Wiggins

Yrc Ii Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Amy Wilburn

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Lisa Wildermuth

Executive Secretary for Delaware State of State

Sharon Wilkins

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Robert Willard

Deputy Attorney General for Delaware State of State

Cameron Williams

Treatment Specialist Snowden Cottage for Delaware State of State

Dennis Williams

Government for Delaware State of State

Freeman Williams

Assistant Superintendent Administrative for Delaware State of State

Heather Williams

Deputy Child Advocate for Delaware State of State

Janice Williams

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Jill Williams

Social Service Administrator for Delaware State of State

Karen Davis Williams

Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Kenyetta Williams

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Kevin Williams

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Luellen Williams

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Marc Anthony Williams

Child Nutrition Services Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Pam Williams

Adult Protective Services Newark Office for Delaware State of State

Raymond Williams

Director for Delaware State of State

Robin Williams

Data Processing Manager for Delaware State of State

Ryan Williams

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Shawna Williams

Ucp Administratve Specialist for Delaware State of State

Cleve Willis

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Lincoln D. Willis

Member for Delaware State of State

Marybeth Johns Willis

Office Prevention Pgm Sprt for Delaware State of State

Diane Willoughby

Intensive Outpatient Therapist Red Lion for Delaware State of State

Francis Wilmer

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Paul Wilmer

Meat Cmpl Investigation Ofc Food Prods for Delaware State of State

David Wilson

Government for Delaware State of State

Diane Wilson

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Ernest Wilson

Engineer for Delaware State of State

Juanita Wilson

Student Services Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Leeann Wilson

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Nicole Wilson

Project Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Rachelle Wilson

Administrative Manager for Delaware State of State

Sonja Wilson

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Lisa Winchester

Nurse for Delaware State of State

Harriet S. Windsor

Secretary for Delaware State of State

Keenan Wing

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Robin Winter

Accountant for Delaware State of State

Bernard Wise

Supervisor for Delaware State of State

John Wise

Youth Rehab Counselor Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Jack Wisniewski

Conservation Technician Iv for Delaware State of State

Gary Wissler

Supply Storage District Supervisor for Delaware State of State

Damon Witaker

Clerk for Delaware State of State

William Witham

Resident Judge for Delaware State of State

Donalyn Wittman

Manager for Delaware State of State

Linda Wolfe

Director for Delaware State of State

Christine Wong

Systems Analyst for Delaware State of State

Dianne Wood

Registered Nurse for Delaware State of State

Dan Woodall

Analytical Chemist Iii for Delaware State of State

Dwight Woodard

Office Prevention Pgm Sprt for Delaware State of State

Terie Backus Woodard

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Barbara Woodford

Wilmington State Parks for Delaware State of State

Latrina Woods

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Leslie Woods

Social Service Administrator for Delaware State of State

Tyrone Woodyard

Manufacturing Manager for Delaware State of State

Jennifer Wooleyhand

Community Relations Ofc Hlth Risk Commo for Delaware State of State

Joanne Worton

Physical Therapy Director for Delaware State of State

Donna Wouldstra

Business Master File Acct Specialist for Delaware State of State

April Wright

Corporation Section Administrator for Delaware State of State

Brenda Wyatt

Manager for Delaware State of State

J. Robert Wyatt

Senior Fire Protect for Delaware State of State

Nancy Wyatt

Administrative Specialist I Rep Sect for Delaware State of State

Robert Wyatt

Meat Inspector Ii for Delaware State of State

Angeletta Wynn

Business Master File Acct Specialist for Delaware State of State

Samantha Wynn

Intake Psychiatric Socl Worker Ii for Delaware State of State

Valencia Sudler Wynn

Clerk for Delaware State of State

John Yanacek

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Mark Yannette

Inspector for Delaware State of State

Brandon Yarber

Treatment Specialist Ferris School for Delaware State of State

Tom Yeasted

Coordinator for Delaware State of State

Steven Yeatman

Manager for Delaware State of State

Rochelle Yerkes

Secretary To The Deputy Director for Delaware State of State

Colleen Yezek

Analyst for Delaware State of State

George Yocher

For Fam Hlth Rsrch Epidemiology Infant for Delaware State of State

Charles Young

Accounting Manager for Delaware State of State

Dawn Haw Young

Manager for Delaware State of State

Doris Young

Office Manager for Delaware State of State

Iris Young

Manager for Delaware State of State

Loretta Young

Commissioner for Delaware State of State

Terry Young

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Bill Yowell

Manufacturing Manager for Delaware State of State

Jim Yurasek

Analyst for Delaware State of State

Kathy Zachmann

Family Crisis Therapist Nccdc for Delaware State of State

Elizabeth Zambrano

Clerk for Delaware State of State

Joseph Zammetti

Program Manager for Delaware State of State

Katrina Zapata

Accounting Staff for Delaware State of State

Debra Zatlokovicz

Other Other for Delaware State of State

Wanda Zebley

Manager for Delaware State of State

Margaret Zeigler

Family Court Liaison New Castle County for Delaware State of State

Linda Zervas

Spvs Intake Psychiatric Socl Worker Iii for Delaware State of State

Pat Zielen

Medical Specialist for Delaware State of State

Joseph Zilcosky

Emerging Technology Dev Specialist for Delaware State of State

Deborah Zych

Assistant Superintendent for Delaware State of State

Colin R. Bonini

Previous Government for Delaware State of State

Elaine Brenchley

Previous Principal for Delaware State of State

Melanie E. Bronov

Previous Officer for Delaware State of State

Martha Brooks

Previous Principal for Delaware State of State

Russ M. Cabe

Previous Executive Director for Delaware State of State

Marylisa Carey

Previous Information Resource Specialis for Delaware State of State

James Cayz

Previous Manager for Delaware State of State

Jerry Custis

Previous Manager for Delaware State of State

William Deely

Previous Manager for Delaware State of State

Edward Ward Gagnon

Previous Manager for Delaware State of State

Dennis M. Groom

Previous Director for Delaware State of State

John Haroldson

Previous Manager for Delaware State of State

Rylene Harper

Previous Government for Delaware State of State

Eva Hays

Previous Accountant for Delaware State of State

Patrick Hemphill

Previous Manager for Delaware State of State

Lynn Hersey-Miller

Previous Director for Delaware State of State

Deborah D. Hudson

Previous Member for Delaware State of State

Ruby Katcher

Previous Director for Delaware State of State

Michael Katz

Previous Government for Delaware State of State

Sylvia Kennard

Previous Director for Delaware State of State

Scott Kessel

Previous Executive for Delaware State of State

Jim Lesko

Previous Early Childhood Education Associate for Delaware State of State

Laura Marvel

Previous Administration for Delaware State of State

Roylene Marvel

Previous Judicial Secretary for Delaware State of State

Russ Mc Cabe

Previous Executive Director for Delaware State of State

Sandra Meyers

Previous Associate Director for Delaware State of State

William O'Brien

Previous Executive Director for Delaware State of State

John Pastor

Previous Director for Delaware State of State

Susan Salkin

Previous Deputy Director for Delaware State of State

Lisa Sanchez

Previous Purchasing Manager for Delaware State of State

Laura Scanlan

Previous Director for Delaware State of State

Harriett Smithwindsor

Previous Manager for Delaware State of State

Michael D. Thomas

Previous Superintendent for Delaware State of State

John Viola

Previous Government for Delaware State of State

Ann Shepard Visalli

Previous Director for Delaware State of State

Rebecca Walker

Previous Member for Delaware State of State

Paul Weagraff

Previous Executive Director for Delaware State of State

Laurie A. White

Previous Officer for Delaware State of State

John K. Williams

Previous Officer for Delaware State of State

Stacey Wynne

Previous Branch Manager for Delaware State of State
View 1899 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015