Dwayne Hinds

Active Kissimmee, FL

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Background + Contact Information Available for Dwayne Hinds

Dwayne's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Dwayne's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks

Companies

Current roles include:

Principal

Teacher *

* Teacher set to Inactive by J.C. on 6/16/2014
Active Status
1365 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Dwayne has 1364 known connections and has the most companies in common with Efrain Acevedo.

Efrain Acevedo

Medical Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Micheal Ackea

Assistant Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Hector Acosta

Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Leetha Acree

Autisic Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debra Adams

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Katie Adams

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ryan Adams

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maryann Adkins

Computer Lab Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pat Alderman

Chief Financial Officer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nathan Alexander

Autistic for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sheryl Alexander

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carmen Alicea

Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ana Alise

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brenda Allen

Communications Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Larry Allen

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Allen

President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jesyka Alvarez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Naira Alvira

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pamela Amoda

Math Science Coach for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carie Andrade

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dan Andrews

Director Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sarah Andriaccio

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Samantha Anzures

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Judi Arnold

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lori Arnold

Head Custodian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bennett Aron

Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jerry Ashcraft

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Wendy Ashcraft

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rick Ashley

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Elizabeth Asquini

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Zundra Aubrey

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mignon Austin

Language Arts for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joshua Autrey

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Anita Avery

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Beth Avery

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dai Bacon

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Baer

Foreman/Supervisor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dorothy Baez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tom Bailey

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Vonda Baize

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Baker

Speech Debate Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Baker

Dropout Prevention Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Roberta Baldwin

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Stacey Ballard

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Yanelys Ballard

Child Care Paraprofessional for OSCEOLAK12FL

John Bangley

Corp Communications Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christopher Barletta

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

James Barnes

General Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Theresa Barrett

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Abrahim Barrios

Computer Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Anne Bartek

Foreign Language for OSCEOLAK12FL

Beverley Barter

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Bassetti

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lyndie Bateman

Communications Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sue Bates

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paulette Batton

Vocational Works Academy for OSCEOLAK12FL

Janet Bauer

Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Bauer

Industrial Education Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jo Beach

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Beach

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

John Beall

Branch Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeffrey Bean

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Beatty

Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Allison Beck

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Andrea Beckel

Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kim Beekman

Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tiffany Bell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Willa Bell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Bender

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Phyllis Berezein

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Laura Berger

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Courtney Berkley

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jane Berkley

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Bernard

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Juan Berrios

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mackenzie Bertram

Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

McKenzie Bertram

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy Bevell

Chief Information Officer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Andrew Bhagan

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kristy Bigalow

Senior Buyer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Billittier

Technology Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shelley Costa Binder

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Birchler

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jim Bird

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chip Bishop

Foreman/Supervisor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Janet Bisogno

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mary Black

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christel Blackington

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kendall Blancett

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Yvette Blocksidge

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy Bohn

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chantal Bonaparte

Clerk Of The Board for OSCEOLAK12FL

Martha Booth

Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dana Bosler

Executive of Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Belinda Bourdon

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marguerite Bowen

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Bowers

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Martha Bowers

Technology Production Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debra Bowser

Speech Drama Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Leah Boyd

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Bracy

Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Brady

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Irene Brady

Personnel Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Clifton Branch

Nurse for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Brasfield

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Savi Braun

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shannon Brehm

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sean Brennan

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gary Bressler

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mary Briggs

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shelley Briggs

Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Brizendine

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ann Bergen Brock

Life Science Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jerry Broming

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Brooks

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donald R. Brown

Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathy Brown

Senior Buyer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Larry Brown

Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Teena Brown

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Terence Brown

Attendance Guidance Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Peggy Bruce

Licensed Practical Nurse for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Brugman

Marketing Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lorena Bruneau

Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Larry Brutus

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bronsky Bryant

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathy Bryson

Attendance Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Anna Buckingham

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bill Buldini

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Daryla Bungo

Director Of Student Serv for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cathy Bunnell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nicole Burda

Foreign Language for OSCEOLAK12FL

Stacy Burdette

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pattie J. Burdick

Executive Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Odalys Burnette

Technical Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bob Burns

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Theresa Burns

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Hilary Burson

Cognitive Coach Secondary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lynette Burton

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cindy Buse

Data Processing Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Buddy Butler

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jerrad Butler

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Victor Buxton

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Cabrera

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christina Cafiero

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

John Cagiano

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marta Calderon

Science for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donald Caldwell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Anna Campbell

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

John Campbell

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Leslie Campbell

Federal Program Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

John Campell

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sixto Caraballo

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Craig Carnell

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Denise Carpenter

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gina Carpino

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Craig Carr

Art Teacher K 5 for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathy Carr

Executive Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Reysa Carrasquillo

Language Arts for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Carroll

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Greg Carswell

Department Chairman for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mary Carswell

Department Chairman for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rolando Casado

Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sheila Cason

Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cheryl Cassano

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eva Castiller

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Toni Casto

Sports Medicine Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Caswell

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dwight Caughman

Art Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mark Cavinee

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Cavinee

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Center

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Chamberlain

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Evelyn Chastain

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shao Chen

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Chiappone

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cindy Chiavini

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda L. Ciraldo

Senior Buyer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brandi Clahan

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeannie Clark

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kim Clark

Board of Directors for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Clark

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Clark

Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ann Clarke

Drivers Ed Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rene Clayton

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Clemens

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marcia Clevenger

Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Patricia Clinton

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Doris Cobb

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Morghan Cobb

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jose Coello

Manufacturing Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

George Coffey

Director Of Teacher Personnel for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Coffman

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Cohen

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Juliana Coimbra

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bill Cole

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jim Cole

Plant Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tiana Coleman

Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joseph Coll

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bill Collins

Finance for OSCEOLAK12FL

Penny Collins

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Richard Collins

Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rokaia Collison

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Xavier Colo

Network Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cara Colovos

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Compton

Computer Lab Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mark Conners

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joan Connolly

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kimberly Connors

President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Contino

Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sheila Conway

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Keisha Richardson Cook

Attendance Guidance Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Leigh Cooley

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Corbett

Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carmen Cordero

Parapro Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shelley Costa-Binder

Foreign Language for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ken Cowden

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lynda Crafton

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Krista Creighton

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gwynn Crittenden

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Crook-Nichols

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kenneth Cross

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tane Crossley

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Judi Crowell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Aurelia Cruz

Parapro Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dory Cruz

Bilingual Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jose Cruz

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Misty Cruz

Counselor Elementary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nilda Cruz

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mike Cummings

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Katrina Cunningham

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Frank Curatolo

Information Technology Administrator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lesley Healy Curci

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Danielle Curry

Sports Medicine Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Doug Daddio

Systems Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Erika Danielson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Darling

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Charlene Davids

Department Chairman for OSCEOLAK12FL

Irma Davila

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pedro Davila

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rosa Davila

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Fran Davis

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kimberly Davis

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sandra Davis

Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tom Davis

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ken Debord

Health Care Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Yara T. Delafuentes

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Delgadillo

Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christina Dell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maryann Delozier

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Hilary Deluca

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shannon Dennison

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brian Depascale

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lee Diauto

Language Arts for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cecille Diez

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jim Digiacomo

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Dillman

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Amy Dinsmore

College Career Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lauren Dirusso

Speech And Language for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jane Dixon

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jackie Dodge

Director of Operations for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dana Dodson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Alison Doe

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jamie Domres

Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Katherine Donato

Careerspecialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tony Donato

Vice-President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joann Dorries

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gerardo Dorta

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Douglas

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Douglass

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lynn Dower

Communications Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sam Dower

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Drexler

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Judy Dunham

Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tracy Dunlap

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

John Dunn

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Claudia Duran

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joy Durant

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ryan Dutton

Network Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Dwyer

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dana Dye

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Laura Dyer

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jean Eason

Communications Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Katie Eaton

Personnel Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeanette Eddy

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Edge

Reading for OSCEOLAK12FL

Florence Edouard

Nurse for OSCEOLAK12FL

Felica Edwards

Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kina Edwards

Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shasta Edwards

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mohamed Elgazar

School Security Officer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ana Ellezingue

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ruth Ellis

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Luis Enchautegui

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ty Ensor

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dorie Erdmann

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Manuel Espinosa

Campusmonitor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sonia Esposito

Coord Of Charter Schools And Eductaional Choices for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gema Evans

Branch Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paula Evans

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chundra Evens

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debbie Fahmie

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nate Fancher

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Charlie Farmer

Food Service Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Crystal Farrell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Trevor Farrell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debbie Felblinger

Curriculum Reading Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Megan Fellows

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Billi Fenell

Business Driver Sub Route for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Ferguson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Luiz Ferreira

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mike Fields

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kahlil Figueroa

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Stephen Fisher

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tim Fitzgerald

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sheryl Flack

Ese And Reading for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nicole Flanagan

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rachel Fletcher

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lisbette Flores

Campus Monitor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mayleene Flores

Librarian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Amy Flowers

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Flowers

School Security Officer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Aaron Foley

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heidi Foley

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kevin Fontaine

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pam Fordham

Accounting Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cory Forgue

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joel Fox

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Janice Franceschi

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cassie Fransen

Community Resource Worker for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shelley Freeman

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eugene French

Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cynthia Friar

Counselor Elementary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Imaris Morales Fuentas

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Victoria Funk

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jerry Gallman

General Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Penni Garaguso

Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Daniel Garcia

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nelson Garcia

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Patsy Garon

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chuck Garret

Systems Support Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donna Null Gasiorowski

Aids Education Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marvin Gatlin

Chief Engineer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Quida Gee

Vocational Child Development for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kelly George

Assistant Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Randy George

MIS Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kenneth Gibbs

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eduardo Gil

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Connor Gilbert

Director Of Teacher Personnel for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ashley Gill

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Glassburn

Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bob Gleason

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Charlotte Gleason

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Glenn

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Goff

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Gomez

Branch Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Juan Gomez

Information Technology Administrator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Khenita Gomez

Reading 8Th Honors Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joe Gomolski

Counselor Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Anir Gonzalez

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mabel Gonzalez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kelly Gooden

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathleen Gordon

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Betty Gower

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sarah Graber

Director of Finance for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christine Grantham

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jacob Grantham

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Grasley

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Grason

Delivery Person for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cameile Grayson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Catherine Green

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Corey Green

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Green

Social Worker for OSCEOLAK12FL

Billie Gregaitis

Secretary 12 Month for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Grego

Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Miriam Gregorio

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Annamarie Greller

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Grieve

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jacqueline Grimm

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Groover

President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maggie Gueits

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gray Guenther

Elementary Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carmen Guerra

Local Membership Chair for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cynthia Guerra

Vice-President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Alan Guy

Child Care Paraprofessional for OSCEOLAK12FL

Fontini Guzman

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Fotini Guzman

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Corey Haase

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Laurel Hagood

Analyst for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Hague

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Hainlen

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Thomas Hall

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Stewart Halperin

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Hammond

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robin Hammond

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dan Hansen

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eric Hansen

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Hansen

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Meagan Hansen

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Patti Hanson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Belinda Harford

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cathy Harrington

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sharon Harrington

Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Demetrik Harris

Pe Teacher K 5 for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Harris

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christine Harrison

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debbie Hart

Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cindy Hartig

School Board President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Harwood

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Hawes

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joni Haydel

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mary Hayes

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Clifford Haywood

Owner for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Hazley

Plant Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ryan Heart

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Glenna Heath

Counselor Secondary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cheryl Heineman

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathy Helms

Director Of Teacher Personnel for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shakelia Henderson

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jim Hendrix

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Myra Velez Henley

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Henninger

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kristin Hensel

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Danilo Hernandez

Faculty Adjunct for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mary Hernandez

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rosalinda Hernandez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy Rivera Herrera

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lola Heverly

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cathy Hiers

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joseph Hiers

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kay Hill

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marcie Hill

Program Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chuck Hitt

Hs Advertising for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy Hitt

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Betty Hittman

Personnel Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bettye Hobbs

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Charlene Hobbs

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Keith Hodges

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Peter Hodges

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christy Hodson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ken Holbrook

Computer Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Holder

Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rae Hollenback

Food Service Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Leighann Rae Hollenbeck

Food Service Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Null Leighann Null Rae Hollenbeck

School Librarian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Beverly Holley

Language Arts for OSCEOLAK12FL

Darryl Holliday

Chief Of Police for OSCEOLAK12FL

John Holmes

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Horn

Member for OSCEOLAK12FL

Russell Hottenstein

Eh Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dorothy Hotz

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Penny House

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eric Houston

Assistant Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Hank Hoyle

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Stephen Hrncir

Communications Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shannon Hudson

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sharon Hudson

Licensed Practical Nurse for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donald Huesing

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Amy Hughes

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Beverly Hutchinson

Librarian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Hysell

Senior Buyer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joe Iriarte

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Regiena Irizar

Librarian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Apryle Jackson

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Victor Jacobellis

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dana Jacobson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

James Jacobson

Principal Elementary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gary Jahnke

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Jakoby

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Travis James

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Peggy Jansing

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Jarrett

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kristina Jasmin

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cindy Jchiavini

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Beth Jeffcoat

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Crystal Jenkins

Counselor Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Abbreyel Jessup

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Esther Jimenez

Esol Resource Compliance Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Evelyn Jimenez

Director Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Phyllis Johns

Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Elizabeth Johnson

Curriculum Accounting Clerk for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joann Johnson

Curriculum Accountant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mary Johnson

Oasis Volunteer Program Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tracy Johnson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Travis Johnson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Edna Jean Johnston

Purchasing for OSCEOLAK12FL

Roger Johnston

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cheryl Jones

Science Teacher Voc Aerospace for OSCEOLAK12FL

Edward Jones

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Stephanie Jones

General Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

C. Jordan

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maggie Josephsen

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Virginia Judge

School Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shelly Justice

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gladys Justiniano

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sue Kahoun

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Denise Kanner

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Kauffman

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cathy Keene

Educational Paraprofessional for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sharon Kelley

Elementary Instructional Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rebecca Kemp

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Kennedy

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Wayne Kennedy

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eileen Kerasotis

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Adam Kerns

Bilingual Spanish Di Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Kesten

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debra Ketchner

Counselor Aide for OSCEOLAK12FL

Richard Keys

Senior Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Richard Keyser

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sue Kibler

Computer Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sue Kidwell

Technical Svcs Cataloger for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marie Kigos

Library/media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rachel Kilbert

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chad Kimmel

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Adam King

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

David King

Transportation Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ralph King

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tom Klem

Instructor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Corie Klinger

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Derek Knappins

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Knight

Human Resources Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Knoebel

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bobbi Kocher

Technology Resource for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joni Koffinas

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Fred Kraemer

Rotc for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Kratzmeier

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dorothy Kraus

Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kraig Kristch

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathy Kruse

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sherry Kull

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gary Kurlancheek

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Judy Kurtz

Exceptional Student Ed Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Charlene Lackey

Director Of Teacher Personnel for OSCEOLAK12FL

Raymond Lackey

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sarah Lackey

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Lackner

Athletic Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debra Lafountaine

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Odalys Lafuenge

Technical Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Natalie Laing

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brian Lambert

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Catherine Landram

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Steven Landram

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Langlois

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Betsey Larson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sabine Laser

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chris Lavoie

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bruce Lawlor

Athletictrainer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Katie Layton

Ib Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cheryl Lear

Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kelly Leavell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Lebla

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Natalie Leblanc

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lisa Lee

Delivery Person for OSCEOLAK12FL

Wanda Lehman

Branch Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Steve Leidner

Sro for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gennis Lescalle

Foreman/Supervisor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donda Lett

School Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Levitske

Communications Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy Lewis

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brad Linville

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

C. Mytron Lisby

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rita Loeding

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Loftus

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Daniel Logan

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Katrina Logan

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Logan

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sue Lohmann

Computer Lab Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marla Longsworth

Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Yolanda Lopez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Victor Lorenzano

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Vanessa Louis

Dataentryclerk for OSCEOLAK12FL

Suzanne Lourcey

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jessie Lowery

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mary Lowery

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Frank Lucia

Government for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jose Luciano

Computer Lab Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

M. Luciano

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maritza Luciano

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Melba Luciano

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Julieta Lues

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeannine Lumpkin

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lillibets Luna

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Patricia Luquis

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joylita Lynch

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kimberly Lytle

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Desiree Lyttle

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeannine Maassen

Curriculum Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Julio Machuca

Business And Finance Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shaw Maddox

Drivers Ed for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Maddox

Exceptional Student Ed Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Melissa Maddoxneely

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sue Madewell

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Summer Madorin

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lois Maglionico

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gina Maitland

Resource Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Arvid Maki

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carlos Maldonado

Government for OSCEOLAK12FL

Zergy Maldonado

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ileana Mandia

Bilingual Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rebecca Mandia

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kimberly Manion

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Martha Mann

Board of Directors for OSCEOLAK12FL

Helen Manning

Esol Resource Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sonia Manzano

Computer Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mayra Marin

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Angela Marino

Assistant Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Marlega

Program Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Thomas Marshall

Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Francis Martinez

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lenny Martinez

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Luis Martinez

MIS Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy Martinez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joanie Martir

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Leeanna Mason

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Steve Mason

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pam Mastropietro

Department Chairman for OSCEOLAK12FL

Amanda Mathis

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tina Mayes

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lori Mc Elroy

Purchasing for OSCEOLAK12FL

Piastella McAvey

Esol Resource Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Julie McClintock

Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brandon McCurry

Stem Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennyfer Garces McDaniel

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tamala McDermott

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Neil D. McDonald

Purchasing Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathy McGaughey

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cheryl McGhee

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Patricia McGowan

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

John McKay

Employment for OSCEOLAK12FL

Megan McKenna

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy McKenney

Systems Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mike McMartin

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Stacey McMillan

Finance for OSCEOLAK12FL

Larry Meadows

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Miguel Mediavilla

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dalia Medina

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rodolfo Medina

Systems Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Angela Meechin

Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Meechin

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Mehlenbacher

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sonia Melian

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeff Melrose

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jared Mercado

IT/Internet Support for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Metts

Guidance Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

John Michaud

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jacqueline Miglionico

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gerry Miles

Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Deann Miller

Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donald Miller

Programmer Analyst for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kim Miller

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donna Mitchell

Accounting Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gary Mogensen

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cindy Mohen

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Molineaux

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maria Monge

Parapro Esol for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Moraza

Clerk Typist 10 Month for OSCEOLAK12FL

Fernando Moreta

Resource Compliance for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nanette Moroni

Facilities Planner for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ana Morris

Ojt for OSCEOLAK12FL

Abel Morrobel

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ann Moss

Computer Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Elizabeth Moti

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Mouchet

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Moujjen

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Andrea Mounts

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sheri Mullen

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sharyn Mullins

Ese Pmh for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mark Munas

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Muniz

Ve Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Consuelo Munoz

Parapro Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jim Murphy

Medical Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Courtney Murray

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Blane Muse

Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Valorie Musselwhite

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Anna Tavarez Myers

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joyce Myers

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kelly Myers

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Louise Myers

Esol Resource Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Melanie Myers

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Myers

Communications Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marie Myrthil

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Nanni

Officer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Allison Napolitano

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gina Narvaez

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Philip Nash

Algebra I Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Naylor

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Melodi Neenan

Bilingual Paraprofessional for OSCEOLAK12FL

Belkis Neher

Owner for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joanne Nelson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Nichols

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Doug Nichols

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Laura Nickles

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathleen Williams Nieves

Attendance Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gayle Noe

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dale Noethan

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sylester Norwood

Executive Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Penny Noyer

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jasmin Nunez

Ve Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Oakley

Medical Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Ochmanski

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pamela Olah

Counselor Elementary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cheryl Olson

Computer Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dan Olson

Communications Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Leonie Omeally

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Leonie O'Meally

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Deborah Oms

Resource Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lori O'Rourke

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Thomas O'Rourke

Building Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paula Ortiz

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Magdalena Ortiz-Wilson

Exceptional Student Ed Ese Tmh for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tammy Cope Otterson

Human Resources Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jackie Outland

Communications Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christi Owens

Comp Applications Yr Book for OSCEOLAK12FL

Doug Owens

Instructor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Julia Owens

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sharon Oxley

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debra P. Pace

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mel Pace

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Terrance Pace

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Alana Pacheco

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

P. J. Pacheco

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

T. J. Pacheco

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Todd J. Pacheco

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gary Padget

Facilities Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shelby Pagan

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Pagano

Athletic Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dee Palmer

Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jean Palmore

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chuck Paradiso

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Parker

Tsic Administrator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mark Parlier

Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Paswaters

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

John Patience

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Patton

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kim Pearce

Executive Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carletha Pearson

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kim Pecorella

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joseph Pedranti

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeff Pegler

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Peggy Pellegrine

Athletic Department Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lastenia Penaloza

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Norma Penedo

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Perez

Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Perez

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mary R. Perez

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sara Perez

Clerk for OSCEOLAK12FL

Steve Perez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Perkins

Plant Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Laura Permenter

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Perry

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy Perry

Food Service Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chaitram Persaud

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joyce Pesantez

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeffrey Peters

Computer Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Peters

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lori Peterson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Petrek

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Liza Pettett

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paula Phelps

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tom Phelps

Assistant Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Matthew A. Phillips

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Frances Piazza

Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gerald Piester

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Belinda Pinkston

Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Belynda Pinkston

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Piper

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nelson R. Placa

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gregory Platt

Counselor Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Miguel Plaza

Structured Learning Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eileen Plunkett

Data Processing Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tanya Poe

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jayne Polachek

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rebecca Ponicsan

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Yvette Ponzoa

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Elizabeth Popp

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Prather

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Patricia Pribyl

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Pruitt

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shirley Pugh

Language Arts Ib Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tina Purcell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paul Quagliana

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Victor Quezada

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joan Quiambao

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carol Quick

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carmen Quirindongo

Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rhoda Radcliff

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kelli Rademacher

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Thomas Rademacher

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tasia Ragsdale

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Rains

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Rains

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cindy Ramdial

Language Arts for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kari Ramsey

Instructor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lisa Ratliff

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Beth Ratti

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Beth Rattie

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Libby Raymond

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shaleeza Razack

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robin Reichard

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christinia Remy

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Francisco Restituyo

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ivelisse Resto

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pam Revell

Assistant Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Buenaventura Reyes

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ivan Reyes

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy Reyes

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jamie Reynafarge

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Laura Rhinehart

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Vivian Rhodes

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pam Ribau

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Andrea A. Richard

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brian Richard

Executive of Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carmen Richards

Scholarship Program Administrator for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Ridenour

Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christopher Riedeman

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Thalia Rijos

Administrative Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Alice Rios

Exceptional Student Ed-resource Compliance Special for OSCEOLAK12FL

Edwin Rios

Vocational Automotive Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Omar Rivas

Esol Paraprofessional for OSCEOLAK12FL

C. Rivera

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Desirea Rivera

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gilsiri Rivera

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ivet Rivera

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Leslie Rivera

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lilian Rivera

Systems Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maria Otero Rivera

Principal Secondary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Valerie Rivera

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Valerie Rizer

Transportation Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debbie Roach

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bart Roberts

Director Of Guidance for OSCEOLAK12FL

Grace Roberts

College Career Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marlin Roberts

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Steve Robertson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Robinson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Beverly Robinson

Ve Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jane Robinson

Local Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Yanik Rocha

Executive of Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

James Rode

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kris Rodgers

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

German Rodriguez

Department Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maria I. Rodriguez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maryann Rodriguez

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Rodriguez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Roberto Rodriguez

Director Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rod Rodriguez

IT/Internet Support for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Rogers

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Rogers

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debbie Romack

Purchasing Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lydia Roman

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Iris Romero

Clerk Typist 10 Month for OSCEOLAK12FL

Yaniris Romero

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Peggy Rongey

Counselor Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Judith Rosario

Parapro Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Russell Rothar

Child Care Paraprofessional for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gabe Rountree

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Suzanne Rummel

Psychologist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kristine L. Rumping

Buyer I for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tom Runnels

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donald Rupe

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Russell

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lynn Russo

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rebecca Rutkowski

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Ryder

Personnel Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ed Sackett

Guidance Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tom Salley

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Saltsman

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sue Sanborn

Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Sanchez

Library/media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Fabian Sanchez

Schs Acad Cc Administrator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jonathan Sanchez

Information Technology Tech for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jose Sanchez

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mercedes Sanchez

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Sanders

Clerk Typist 12 Month for OSCEOLAK12FL

Anne Sandoval

Parapro Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sonya Santana

Clerk Typist 12 Month for OSCEOLAK12FL

Daisy Santiago

Computer Lab Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Janet Santiago

Reading 8Th Honors Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Johanna Santiago

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lauren Santiago

Risk & Benefits Management for OSCEOLAK12FL

Luis Santiago

Parapro Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maria Santiago

Tmh for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rafael Santiago

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sara Santos

Bilingual Spanish Di Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ivonne Sardinas

Building Administrator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Suzanne Saunders

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tom Sax

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diana Sayers

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cristina Scardigno

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Todd Sceis

Finance for OSCEOLAK12FL

Randy Schafer

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sharon Schmid

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Simone Schoeni

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Janet Schroeder

Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karl Schroeder

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Teri Schroeder

Medical Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Teresa Schuller

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sara Null Schumaker

College Counseling Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeff Schwartz

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

S. Schwarze

Sr Programmer Analyst for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eric Scrivens

Enl Teacher K 5 for OSCEOLAK12FL

Justin Seabolt

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jackie Seddon

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Seddon

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Virginia Selander

Exceptional Student Ed Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Sellers

Administration for OSCEOLAK12FL

Elsa Sepulveda

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gary Sermersheim

Director of Finance for OSCEOLAK12FL

Frances Serrano

School Security Officer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ivonne Serrano

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sylvia Sevilla

Ve Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Thiloshni Sewnath

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lawrence Shamsid-Deen

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joy Shaw

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Noreen Sheikh

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marcie Shendok

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Sherman

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Howard Sherman

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dominique Shimizu

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brandon Shivers

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kenny Shocklee

Systems Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Judith Short

Guidance Counselors for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donny Shroyer

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Randy Shutera

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Deborah Shuttera

Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Sifonte

Exceptional Student Ed Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nilda Silen

Bilingual Specialist Language Arts for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lindsay Silverstein

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Justin Simonds

Language Arts for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shannon Simpson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tanishia Simpson

Guidance Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Stuart Singer

Assistant Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ettie Singleton

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Alice Sivers

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Doug Smallwood

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Elizabeth Smidth

Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ana Smith

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cindy Smith

Guidance Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dale Smith

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eugene Smith

Medical Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gail Smith

Social Worker for OSCEOLAK12FL

James Smith

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Smith

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Steve Smith

Life Science Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christine Smithson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jon Smorin

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jay Snyder

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Melissa Soltis

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carol Somers

Systems Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kristen Sonberger

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ariel Soto

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lydia Soto

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Melinda Souers

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Van Souther

Reading Coach for OSCEOLAK12FL

Doss Sowri

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ria Spencer

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Patti Ann Stacy

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lisa Standridge

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sally Stapleton

Instructor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Norine Stazko

Ecs for OSCEOLAK12FL

Clifford Steed

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gail Stephens

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Louise Steuer

Personnel Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy Stewart

Administrative Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sherri Stewart

Clerk for OSCEOLAK12FL

Peter Straker

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Andrew Strauch

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paul Strauch

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Felicicac Strickland

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Strickland

Executive Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Studley

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Studly

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeff Styron

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ronald Styron

Hospitality Mgmt Magnet Cape Acad for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ana Thompson Suarez

Instructor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maritza Suarez

Ese Rcs for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lynn Sukalo

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

George Sullivan

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lilamae Sumer

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paulette Swanson

Gifted Crt for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sean Sweep

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Alicia Swim

Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lacheran Szoke

Food Service Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Laila Taif

Bilingual Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pam Tapley

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bruce Taylor

Government for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ken Taylor

Jrotc Instructor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Taylor

Maintenance Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Frank Telemko

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Frank Telemkop

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jacob Tessler

Executive Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lana Tessler

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tina Testani

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Savannah Thai

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Julius Tharpe

Iss Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robin Thayer

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Walter Thomas

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Katrina Thompson

Cognitive Coach Secondary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paul Thompson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christopher Thomson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Thomson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Madeline Thomson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heidi Thran

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lorie Thuesen

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joann Tilford

Instructional Tech Trainer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debbie Tilson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Edwena Timpson

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christopher Todd

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ed Toothe

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diane Torrens

Reading Teacher K 5 for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eddie Torres

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jessica Torres

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maria Torres

Speech Language Diagnostician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Torres

Computer Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Omar Torres

Network Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maria Torrey

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Colleen Tracz

Treasurer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Vu Tran

Safety Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Travis

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debra Tremblay

Reading Department Head Coach for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rick Tribit

Vocational Business for OSCEOLAK12FL

Evelyn Trinidad

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Triplett

Webmaster 3Rd Grade Teache for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Tripp

Clerk for OSCEOLAK12FL

Elaine Trisotto

Administrative Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Tritchel

Alternative School Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eric Trowbridge

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Amanda Tufaro

Culinary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sheri Turchi

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Janay Turner

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Beth Tyson

Guidance Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Uelses

Director Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Terri Uhrig

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Edgar Uruburo

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Vacek

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debra Valentine

Guidance Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Stanley Vangel

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jair Vargas

Accountant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Laura Vaughn

Roaming Custodian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Liesl Vazquez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mayra Vazquez

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Minerva Null Vazquez

Exceptional Student Ed Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Andrea Vega

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maria Vega

Local President Elect for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eric Velez

Parapro-ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Willie Velez

Procurement Supervisor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Verreault

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jacqueline Vicens

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Yvonne Vickers

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sandra Rodriguez Villegas

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Erica Viselli

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Denise Walczak

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dolores Walker

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carrie Wallace

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

John Wallauer

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Wealty

Executive Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Denise Webb

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gary Weeden

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ann Weeks

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nina Wehmeyer

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sue Weisheyer

Personnel Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Travis Welch

Other Other for OSCEOLAK12FL

Clyde Wells

Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Preston Wells

Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Wendland

Department Chairman for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shari Wengert

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathy West

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Renee Wetherington

Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Wheeler

Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Angela White

Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Catherine White

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Deborah White

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donna White

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Danielle Whitehouse

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Morgan Whitehurst

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pamela Whitmer

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Amber Williams

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Erin Williams

Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lewis Williams

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shane Williams

Network Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donna Willis

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Holly Willis

Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

E. Wilson

Director of Operations for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ryan Wilson

Network Technician for OSCEOLAK12FL

April Winnermark

Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathryn Wippel

Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jaime Woechan

Department Chairman for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Wojcuich

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Wood

Campusmonitor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shawn Woodell

Data Processing Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Valeria Woodring

Vocational Works Academy for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rachel Woodwardstone

Crossing Guard for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Wrona

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tina Wybiral

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Penny Wysong

Purchasing Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christine Young

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Young

Attendance Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Amanda Youngblood

Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Don Youngs

Operations Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Zella

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jonathan Zenzel

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Judy Zieg

Owner for OSCEOLAK12FL

Georgette Paul Zin

Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jim Zito

Software Developer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Adriana Zuniga

Guidance Counselor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Amanda Zybora

Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Melissa Akey

Previous Resource Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Aldridge

Previous Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bob Alexander

Previous Vice-Chairman for OSCEOLAK12FL

Vivian Alicea

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mercedes Alma

Previous Director of Data Processing for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maria Alvarado

Previous Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Justin Anderson

Previous Advisor for OSCEOLAK12FL

Elida Andino

Previous School Secretary for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chad Ansbaugh

Previous Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sherry Austin

Previous Librarian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Guy Bailey

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

M. Baldwin

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Minner Baldwin

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nancy Barber

Previous Computer Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nino Barone

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jacqui Barter

Previous Foreign Lang Department Head for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christina Bauman

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ryan Bender

Previous President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barbara Bilodeau

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Edward Bischoff

Previous Systems Administrator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Julie Bischoff

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carold Blanco

Previous Data Processing Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Borek

Previous Technical Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Micheal Bricbridendine

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lissette Brizendine

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sandra Broxterman

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lori Bruneau

Previous Purchasing Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Statey Burdett

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Grover Butler

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tina Cafiero

Previous Owner for OSCEOLAK12FL

Annette Cambell

Previous Owner for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cynthia Card

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lucille Carlton

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debbie Carter

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sara Castro

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kira Chamberlain

Previous Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Curtis Clark

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Valerie Clark

Previous President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Adam Cody

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Latricia Karlskin Collier

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christophe Colombo

Previous Branch Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Melissa Cooper

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Elaine Copeland

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ana Cordero

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carrie Cummings

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Maggie Cundiff

Previous Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jim Damico

Previous Hvac Supvr for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carol Daniels

Previous Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ivonne Darder

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Andrea Darsch

Previous Branch Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Glenn Davis

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Davis

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Leon Deutsch

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tom Devine

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Meagen Dierickx

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Megan Dierickx

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lindsey Dorminey

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Dupree

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Candy Durinick

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carmen Elicier

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Catherine Esposito

Previous Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sarah Eyberg

Previous Department Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Valerie Ferency

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mark Ferguson

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sonia Fernandez

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shawna Ferry

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Deanna Fertic

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Fiorito

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Katherine Fisher

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Stephen Forsythe

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Roseanne Foster

Previous Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mike Frensley

Previous Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Evelith Garcia

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chuck Garrett

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Georgette George

Previous Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Conner Gilbert

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rip Gilbert

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Haley Glasscock

Previous Vice-President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ann Marie Glover

Previous Medical Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Susan Godman

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Megan Gould

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Charles Graef

Previous Treasurer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Daniel Grell

Previous Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cynthia Greschner

Previous Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cindy Griggers

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Elaine Grohol

Previous Director Of Teacher Personnel for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dara Guasp

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Liza Guasp

Previous Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marjorie Guillen

Previous Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Grisel Gutierrez

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mal Harpell

Previous Athletic Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chris Hart

Previous Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sarah Hayes

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Misty Haynes

Previous Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

E. Hensley

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jami Hercamp

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tom Herdtner

Previous Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Linda Herrick

Previous Vice-President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Betty Hobbs

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Greg Hobbs

Previous Director Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Russell Holmes

Previous Programmer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Barabara Horn

Previous Member for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tara Horton

Previous Librarian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Chris Howze

Previous Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Christine Howze

Previous Librarian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Keith Jackson

Previous Computer Lab Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Jimenez

Previous Exceptional Student Ed Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeani Johnson

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeff Johnson

Previous Human Resources Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brian Joseph

Previous Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Andria Jurgens

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mary Kaszubinski

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Kessler

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Julie Kiernan

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lisa Kievman

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rose Kish

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tim Kitts

Previous Technical Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paul Klauman

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Alice Kontos

Previous Preschool Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ed Kuzma

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donald Lamb

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joyce Lambert

Previous Exceptional Student Ed Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cathy Landry

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Wayne Larson

Previous Executive Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sandy Laughrey

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Leaf

Previous Member for OSCEOLAK12FL

Martha Leblanc

Previous Clerk for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shelby Leonard

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Terri Lewis

Previous Data Processing Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mytron M. Lisby

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Litwin

Previous Chief Information Officer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Vicki Luttrell

Previous Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marshall Mabry

Previous Information Technology Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Magruder

Previous Member for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jose Manent

Previous Dirconstrsvc for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Manni

Previous Assistant Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Thomas Marcy

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

William Marmion

Previous Director Of Teacher Personnel for OSCEOLAK12FL

Luz Marte

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Marty

Previous Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Amy Maslanka

Previous Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Patricia Mathews

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Deloris Mc Millon

Previous President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bill McDaniel

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tom McKenna

Previous Information Technology Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Franny McNutt

Previous Member for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nahida Mehta

Previous Test Co Ordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marianna Menna

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brandt Meyers

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Anita Mikula-Smith

Previous Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Matthew Milton

Previous Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bernice Montalbano

Previous Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Juan Montes

Previous Technical Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Harry Moore

Previous Science Teacher Department Head for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rochelle Moore

Previous Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Willie Mosley

Previous Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Penny Moyer

Previous Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Muri

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathy Neal

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Glidden Nieves

Previous Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeanette Nieves

Previous Librarian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Robert Niles

Previous President for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Noyes

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Frances O'Connor

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Evelith Olmeda-Garcia

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kristina O'Neal

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sandra Orengo

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeriel Ortiz

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Janice Lavigne Parent

Previous President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Marta Parisi

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dan Parker

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nickolas Parker

Previous Human Resources Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Yaneth Penaranda

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Abigail Perez

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Andrea Perez

Previous Purchasing Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gary Phillips

Previous Technical Support Engineer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Bonnie Post

Previous Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gary Preisser

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mark Presswood

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathy Pridmord

Previous Human Resources Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sharon Radabaugh

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debbie Rae

Previous Bookkeeper for OSCEOLAK12FL

Olga Ramirez

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Ramkeessoon

Previous Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carol Ramos

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rebecca Richard

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eddie Rivera

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Teodosia Rivera

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joel Rodriguez

Previous Top Executive for OSCEOLAK12FL

Sandra Rodriguez

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paula Rovnak

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lawrence Rowan

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Beth Rowe

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Pamela Runyan

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Veronica Russo

Previous Librarian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michelle Saia

Previous Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Faith E. Salvato

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Katrina Sanders

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Wilma Santiago

Previous Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Yvonne Sardinas

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dana Schafer

Previous Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brenda Schepler

Previous Director of Operations for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lucile Schneider

Previous Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lyn Schnider

Previous Accountant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Heather Schnieder

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Floyd J. Scott

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Virginia Scott

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lance Seeright

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lisa Sessoms

Previous Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tracy Shenuski

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Annmarie Shepard

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mark Shuck

Previous Director Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Randy Shuttera

Previous Owner for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lynn Siml

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tim Siml

Previous Technical Staff for OSCEOLAK12FL

Cynthia Sippio

Previous Exceptional Student Ed Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jon Slaff

Previous Software Developer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Eileen Smith

Previous Owner for OSCEOLAK12FL

Laurie Smith

Previous 8Th Grade Science for OSCEOLAK12FL

Louise Smith

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Mike Smith

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Snedeker

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lynn Sparrock

Previous Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ramsey Spencer

Previous Director Information Technology for OSCEOLAK12FL

Ramzy Spencer

Previous Agft Warehouse And Store Assistant for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dawn Sprouse

Previous Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Denice Stammis

Previous Librarian for OSCEOLAK12FL

Scott Stegal

Previous Chief Facilities Officer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Gary Stein

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kathryn Stratman

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jim Sweeney

Previous Exceptional Student Ed Ese for OSCEOLAK12FL

Nyna Sweet

Previous Branch Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Paul Tapley

Previous Assistant Superintendent for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jamila Taylor

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Kimberly Taylor

Previous Media Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Donna Mescall Thielman

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Audrelia Thompson

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Denise Thompson

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Greg Torregrossa

Previous Dean for OSCEOLAK12FL

Diana Triplett

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Debbie Tryzbiak

Previous Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Lauren Velazquez

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Brenda Vergaro

Previous Vice-President for OSCEOLAK12FL

Rochelle Victor

Previous Owner for OSCEOLAK12FL

Reynaldo Villabona

Previous Member for OSCEOLAK12FL

Karen Vislocky

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Roberta Vogel

Previous Public Relations Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Michael Vondracek

Previous Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jeffrey Wagner

Previous Assistant Principal for OSCEOLAK12FL

Carl Warner

Previous Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

David Welty

Previous Executive Director for OSCEOLAK12FL

Amanda White

Previous Education for OSCEOLAK12FL

Dan White

Previous Owner for OSCEOLAK12FL

Joe Willett

Previous Network Engineer for OSCEOLAK12FL

Tad Williams

Previous Board of Directors for OSCEOLAK12FL

Janie Woodruff

Previous Computer Specialist for OSCEOLAK12FL

Darlene Wykert

Previous Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL

Frances Young

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Shana Young

Previous Teacher for OSCEOLAK12FL

Jennifer Zable

Previous Information Technology Manager for OSCEOLAK12FL
View 1356 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015