Gregory Reid

Active Atlanta, GA

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Background + Contact Information Available for Gregory Reid

Gregory's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Gregory's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Assistant Principal

Active Status
1555 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Gregory has 1556 known connections and has the most companies in common with Ishmael Abdul-Salaam.

Ishmael Abdul-Salaam

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Colleen Clark Abidi

Jobs For Georgia Graduates for Atlanta Public Schools

Vincent Abram

Contractor (Field Support) for Atlanta Public Schools

Laura Acree

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Jennifer A. Adamo

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Teresa Adams

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Peggy Adler

Vice-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Vera Agonafer

Nurse for Atlanta Public Schools

Winfred Akins

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Nicholas Alarcon

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Amy Alderman

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tamara Aldridge

Health Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Alexander

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Denise Alexander

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael Alexander

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Nash Alexander

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Thomas Alexander

Paraprofessional for Atlanta Public Schools

Verble G. Alexander

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephen Alford

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Charles Allen

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Waconda Allen

Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Wendi Allen

Co-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael Alligood

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Richard Allsbrook

Department Chairman for Atlanta Public Schools

Jonathan Alston

Senior Systems And Compliance Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Peter Aman

Chief Operating Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Kendal Amerson

Program Manager Recruitment Services for Atlanta Public Schools

Byron D. Amos

Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

Carolyn Anderson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Linda Anderson

Assistant Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

Ebony Anderson-Johnson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tresa Andrews

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tyree Andrews

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Katrel Angry

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Andrea Archuleta

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephanie Armstrong

Payroll Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Daymon Arnold

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Thomas Arnold

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Tonya Arnold

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Audrey Arrington

President for Atlanta Public Schools

H. Arvenia

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Billette D Owens Ashford

Athletic Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Brian Ashley

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Cassandra Ashley

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael Ashley

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Bell Askew

Executive of Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Charles Askew

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Kathy Augustine

Assistant Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

Patricia Austin

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Terra Avery

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kerriann Axt

Public Information Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Cherise Ayers

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kristal Ayres

Director Of Professional Development for Atlanta Public Schools

Kelli Bacote-Boone

Srt-3 Model Teacher Leader for Atlanta Public Schools

Brent Bailey

Purchasing Agent for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephanie A. Bailey

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Bernardo Baker

Teacher Visual for Atlanta Public Schools

Keisa Baker

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Saadia M. Baker

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Patrick Ballenger

Contract Administration for Atlanta Public Schools

Cliff Banks

Retired!!!! for Atlanta Public Schools

Earl Banks

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Joann Banks

Receptionist for Atlanta Public Schools

Tonya Banks

Board of Directors for Atlanta Public Schools

Florence Bankston

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Marlo Barber

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tameka Barber

IT/Internet Support for Atlanta Public Schools

Charles Barker

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Shelia Barker

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Everett Barksdale

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen Barlow-Brown

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Bobby Barnes

Maintenance Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Byron Barnes

MIS Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Carrie Barnes

Lead Teacher For Special Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Charisse Barnes-Ferraro

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Allison Barnett

Treasurer for Atlanta Public Schools

Buster Barnett

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Velva Bass

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Cernitha Battle

Instructional Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Danielle Battle

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Gretchen Be

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Shanda Beadles

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Ashlynnel Beard

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Harold Beasley

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Robert Beeman

Associate Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

Jeff Beggs

Athletic Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Adero Bell

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Denise Bell

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Monie Bell

Spanish I And Ii Instructor for Atlanta Public Schools

Blanche Bello

Supply Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Deborah Bennett

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Eddie Benton

Operations Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Gwendolyn Benton

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Mary Benton

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Jesse Berger

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Gail Berry

Leadership Support Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Jim Berto

Personnel Executive for Atlanta Public Schools

Maria Bertos

Spanish Ii Instructor for Atlanta Public Schools

Alana Bethea

Financial Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephanie Johnson Bey

Development Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Jennifer Bhamoo

Programmer Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Deirdre Bibbs

Information Services Center Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara A. Bieniemy

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Ethyl Bigby

Information Technology Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Harold Bigelow

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Nikki Bivins

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Jarvis Blackshear

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Lajuana Null Blackshear

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Viola Blackshear

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Chante Blackwell

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Robin M. Blake

School Counselor for Atlanta Public Schools

Jacob Bland

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tiffanie Blassingame

Sustainability Specialist With Sodexo And Jackmont for Atlanta Public Schools

Henry Bleach

Master for Atlanta Public Schools

Keisha Blythers

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Emily T. Boatright

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Elizabeth Bockman

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Helen Boddie

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Althea Bolton

System Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Paulette Bolton

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Valerie Bond

Vice-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Robert Bonner

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Mariama C. Boone

Engineering Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Malik Bostic

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Michelle S. Bouldin

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Lorraine Bowen

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Teresa Bowen

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Michelle Bowman

Instructional Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Donna Boyd

Accountant for Atlanta Public Schools

Tonia Boyd-Hill

Chief Technology Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Christy Boyette

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Brene Bradley

Project Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Adrienne Bradshaw

Systems Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Natalie Brandhorst

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Morris Brandon

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Ed Braun

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Rondala Brazier

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Frances Breakfield

Human Resources for Atlanta Public Schools

Maximilian Brewer

Parent Liaison for Atlanta Public Schools

Wilma Brightharp

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Arletta T. Brinson

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Brenda Brochstein

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Adam Brooks

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Darsha Brooks

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Kendra Brooks

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kerri Brooks

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Margaret Brooks

Development Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Shanda Brooks

Leadwebdeveloper,informationapplication Stechnolog for Atlanta Public Schools

Betty Null Brown

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Beverly Brown

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Carolyn Brown

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Cicely Null Brown

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Cshiana Brown

Contractor (Field Support) for Atlanta Public Schools

Jae Brown

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Lucious Brown

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Olu Brown

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Paul Brown

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Yolanda Brown

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen Brown-Collier

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Scott Browne

Teacher Social Science for Atlanta Public Schools

Milton Browning

IT/Internet Support for Atlanta Public Schools

V. Bryant

Learning Technologies for Atlanta Public Schools

Veneschia Bryant

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Delphia Bryant-Young

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Regina Bunkley

School Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Chuck Burbridge

Bus/Finance/Purchasing Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Saundra Burgess

Payroll Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

J. Burke

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

James Burke

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Jennifer D. Burke

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Lachandra D Butler Burks

Board Member Candler Park Neighborhood Organizatio for Atlanta Public Schools

Gayle Burnett

Manager Of Data Of Compliance for Atlanta Public Schools

Tiffany Burney-Foy

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Beatrice Burton

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Reosha Bush

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Carolyn Butler

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Dale Butler

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Frances Butler

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Robert Butts

Instructor Tech Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Randolph Bynum

Alternative Education Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Lillian Byrd

Instructor for Atlanta Public Schools

Claudia Cabezas

Accountant for Atlanta Public Schools

Anthony Calhoun

Custodial Personnel for Atlanta Public Schools

Michaelangelo Null Calhoun

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Aaron Campbell

Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Keisa Campbell

Student Information Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Nia Cannon

Seventh Grade Science Educator for Atlanta Public Schools

Terrika Cannon

U S History Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Twana Cannon

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Gary Cantrell

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Carey

Maintenance Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Wheda Carletos

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Wheda Carlitos

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Angela Carmon

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Joseph Carpenter

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Denita Carr

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kim Carr

Nurse for Atlanta Public Schools

Andrew Carroll

Contractor (Help Desk) for Atlanta Public Schools

Alfonso Carry

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Cathy Carter

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Gwendolyn Carter

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Joyce Carter

Agent #20 for Atlanta Public Schools

Lisa Carter

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Mary Carter

Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Shirlene Carter

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Stacey Carter

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Taurus M. Carter

Data Processing Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Renetta G. Carter-Spencer

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheila Cartwright

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Troy Cash

Area Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Donna Catalano

Research And Development Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Ida Catlin

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Gloria Champio

Chairman of the Board for Atlanta Public Schools

Kina Champion

Research And Development Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Gene Chandler

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Cora Charles

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Imogene Chatman-Mackey

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Anita Null Christopher

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Chumbley

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

David Chupka

Athletic Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Carmen Clark

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Donald Clark

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Glenda Clark

Records Center Liaison for Atlanta Public Schools

Roger Clark

Board Technology Support Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Subrena Clark

Contract Law for Atlanta Public Schools

Vicki Clark

Accounting Assistant Ii for Atlanta Public Schools

Vickie Clark

Accounting Assistant Ii for Atlanta Public Schools

Terri Clarke

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tommy Clay

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Trent Clayton

Contractor (Field Support) for Atlanta Public Schools

Kitty Cobb

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Micheal Cobb

Forensics Engineer for Atlanta Public Schools

Tomiko Cobb

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Eric Coburn

Research And Development Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Gena Cochran

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kiwi Cody

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Antonio Coger

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Abbey Coker

Accounting Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Roderick Cole

Systems Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Alger Coleman

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Carter Coleman

President for Atlanta Public Schools

John Coleman

Athletic Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Kristen Coleman

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Roderick Collier

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Brandon Colzin

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Hanan Comegys

Human Resources Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Angelisa Commings

President for Atlanta Public Schools

Shannon Cone

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Greggory Conley

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Janice Conner

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Michelle Constantinides

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Gerard Consuegra

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Nyesha Cook

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Ajerry Cooper

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

D. Cooper

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Mario Cooper

Student Information Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Jeffery Copeland

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Robin Cowan

Payroll Supervisor for Atlanta Public Schools

Abigail Crawford

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Abigial Crawford

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Dan Crawford

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Ira Crayton

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Doris Creecy-Waters

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Robert Cremering

Applications Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Tiauana Crooms

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Willie P. Cross

Teacher (Substitute) for Atlanta Public Schools

John Crowe

IT/Internet Support for Atlanta Public Schools

Kevin Cubillas

Consultant for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara D. Culp

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Gay Culp

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Angelisa Cummings

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Helen Cummings

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Richele Curtis

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

David Dada

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Eileen Dalton

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Dorothea Dancy

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Alice Daniel

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Catherine Daniel

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Patricia Daniel

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Ervin Daniels

Senior Network Security Engineer for Atlanta Public Schools

Julian Daniels

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Regina Daniels

Systems Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

S. Daniels

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephanie Daniels

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Adam Danser

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Viola Darrington

Assistant Director Of Special Revenue Funds for Atlanta Public Schools

Cheryl Darville

Programmer for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephanie H. Davenport

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Willie Davenport

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tracilin Null Davenport-Oliver

Program Assistant Pec for Atlanta Public Schools

C. Daveport

Personnel Executive for Atlanta Public Schools

Dominique David

Contractor for Atlanta Public Schools

Charlotte Davidson

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Allgie Davis

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Charles Davis

Maint Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Clarietta Davis

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Comaneci Davis

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Erroll Davis

Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

Sherry Davis

Special Assistant To Chief Financial Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Tasha Davis

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Tiffany Mingo Davis

Teacher Dance for Atlanta Public Schools

Charlotte Davison

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Jared Dawson

Algebra Ii Instructor, 10Th Grade Team Leader for Atlanta Public Schools

Raymond Dawson

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Shantrice Dean

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Ava Delaney-Lawrence

Instructional Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Joyce Delk

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Sadie Denard

President for Atlanta Public Schools

John Denine

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Shaw Dennise

Production Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Gregory Denson

Band Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Rodney Denson

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Alicia Derin

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Robert Dickens

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

William Dickey

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Patty Dix

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Andrea Dixon

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Monet Dixon

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Rickey Dixson

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Peggy Doanes

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Debra Dobyne

Director Of Language Arts And Literacy for Atlanta Public Schools

Penny Dolla

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Todd Dominie

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Anthony Dorosey

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Ginger Dowell

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tuniesa J. Drake

Office Associate Iv for Atlanta Public Schools

Laurie Dunaway

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Lois Dunlap

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Rhonda Dunn

Student Information Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Thomas Dunn

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Todd Dunn

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Raye Dupree

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Susan Dyer

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Patricia Earley

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Phyllis E. Earls

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Ricardo Eberhart

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Nina Edelstein

Ib Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Benita Edwards

Learning Technology Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Dante Edwards

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Warren P. Edwards

Master Instructional Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Queen Ekanem

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Cassandra Elder

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen Eldridge

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kirsten Eldridge

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Ladawn Elliott

Human Resources for Atlanta Public Schools

Georgia Ellis

Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Kristan Ellis

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Melanie Ellis

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Marclette Ellison

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Gwendolyn Elmore

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

John Endter

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Courtney English

Chairman of the Board for Atlanta Public Schools

Ronald English

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Adrian Epps

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Richard Ernst

Facilities Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Leah Ervin

Communications Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Arthur Eubanks

Instructor for Atlanta Public Schools

Selina Eukds-Walton

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen Evans

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Keren Evans

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Luther Evans

Transportation Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Rushia Evans

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Yolanda Everett

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Andrea Fairries-Moore

Interim Director Title 1 for Atlanta Public Schools

Shaneene Y. Fannin

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Charles C. Fanning

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Latanya Farrar

Social Worker for Atlanta Public Schools

Randall Faulkner

It Systems Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Reandhell Faulkner

It Systems Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Kristen Faust

Elementary School Music Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Abdullah Fayyad

Orthopedist for Atlanta Public Schools

Anthony Felton

Autism Paraprofessional for Atlanta Public Schools

Aaron Fernander

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Cherie Ferrell

Director Of Pharmacy Services for Atlanta Public Schools

Millicent Few

C-Level Human Resources for Atlanta Public Schools

Kevin Finkley

Storage, Server And Backup Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Camille Null Finley

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tommy Firesheets

Social Worker for Atlanta Public Schools

Cassandra Fisher

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Laura Null Fisher

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Ryan Fisher

Switchboard Operator for Atlanta Public Schools

Tracey Fisher

Guidance Counselor for Atlanta Public Schools

Marcia Fishman

Director Of Maintenance Operations And Transportat for Atlanta Public Schools

Cora Fitch

Principal Crct for Atlanta Public Schools

Lisa Flanagan

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Chesley Flannery

Ib Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Kathleen Flowers

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Valerie Floyd

Purchasing Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Thomas Ford

Learning Technologies Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Emalyn Foreman

Principal Crct for Atlanta Public Schools

Roosevelt Foreman

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Timmy Foster

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Venecia Foster

School Social Worker for Atlanta Public Schools

Yvonne Foster

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Loraine Foushee

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Leonard Fowlks

Asst Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheila Francis

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Jill Frank

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Erica Franklin

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tiffany Null Franklin

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Beverly A. Frazier

Administrative Manager (Interim) for Atlanta Public Schools

Raymond Freedway

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Christopher Freeman

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Douglas Frutiger

Magnet Co-ordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Timothy Gadson

Assistant Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

John Gaines

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Lisa Gaither

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Thomas Galaten

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Ebony Gamble

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Bobbi Garlington

Instructional Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Tammy Garnes

Site Administrator for Atlanta Public Schools

Bobby Garrett

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Claudette Garrett

Parent Liason for Atlanta Public Schools

Damaris Garrett

Director Of Office Of Internal Resolution And Empl for Atlanta Public Schools

Heather Garrett

Human Resources for Atlanta Public Schools

Melissa Gautreaux

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Herschel Gay

Contractor for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharon H. Gay

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Esmia Gaynor

Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

Jacquelyn George

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Kalisha M. George

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Patrice P. George

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Patti George

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Keisha Gibbons

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Diedre Gibbs

Information Services Center Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Joseph Gibson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Philip Gibson

Data Collection Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Rhea Gibson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Janice Giddens

Clerk for Atlanta Public Schools

Akiba Gilbert

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Angela Gilchrist

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Priscilla Gipson

Learning Technology Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Pamela Givens-Brown

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Judy Glover

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Kevin Glubke

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Mark Glynn

Contractor for Atlanta Public Schools

Rosemary Godin

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Warren Goetzel

Instructional Media Services Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Christopher Gomillion

Math And Science Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Octavia Goode

Contractor for Atlanta Public Schools

Constance Goodson

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Flora Goolsby

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Trudy Gordon

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Bernadette Graham

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Mack Graham

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Phyllis Graham

Finance Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Howard Grant

National Sales Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Jarrod Grant

Technology Liaison for Atlanta Public Schools

Elisha Gray

Teacher Pec for Atlanta Public Schools

Gerald Gray

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Jack Gray

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Josephine Gray

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Linda Green

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Rachel Green

Nurse for Atlanta Public Schools

Roderetta Green

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tanya Green

Guidance Counselor for Atlanta Public Schools

Yashica Green

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Betty Greene

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Woodbridge Greene

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Rita Greenridge

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Francine Greer

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Keisha Grier

Absence Management Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Ralph Grier

Programmer for Atlanta Public Schools

Dianne Griffin

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Gary Null Griffin

Director Of Data Quality And Research for Atlanta Public Schools

Kelvin Griffin

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tondelaya Grissom

Scholarship Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Damon Guidry

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Timothy Guiney

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Norman Gunnerson

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Kristen Guthrie

President for Atlanta Public Schools

Carlos A. Guyton

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephanie Gwinn

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Rosa Hadley

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Basil B. Hall

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Beverly Hall

Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

Carolyn Hall

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Erika Hall

Teacher Pec for Atlanta Public Schools

Romie Hall

Foreman/Supervisor for Atlanta Public Schools

Therese Hall

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Candice Hall-Long

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kyia Halloway

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Rosemary Hamer

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Freda Hamilton

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Minnie Hamilton

Fine Arts And Media Communications for Atlanta Public Schools

Mecca Handy

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharon Hardnett

Procurement Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Alvah Hardy

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Michelle Hardy

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Hargrove

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Teena C. Hargrove

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Marcus A. Harley

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Wanda Harmon

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Geralyn Harper

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Susan Harper

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Brit Harris

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Cheryl Harris

Human Resources for Atlanta Public Schools

Clayton Harris

Jrotc Commander for Atlanta Public Schools

Elizabeth Harris

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Herman Harris

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Jim Null Harris

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Joseph Harris

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Lillian Harris

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Lugene Harris

Department Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Mark E. Harris

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Mary J. Harris

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Octavius Harris

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Valerie Harris

Senior Information Technology Project Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Donald Harrison

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Susan Harrod

Webmaster for Atlanta Public Schools

Jessica Harron

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Mikkal Hart

Communications Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Raymond Null Hart

Academic Testing Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Ennis Harvey

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Mairaaj Hasan

Senior Treasury Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Jimmye Hawkins

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Darrell Hayes

Athletic Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Dihanne Hayes

Program Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Sabrina R. Hayes

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Justin Haynes

Information Technology Integrator - Srt 4 for Atlanta Public Schools

Kameelah Haynes

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Mary Haynes

Instructional Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Sarah K. Haynes

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Jamelia Heath

Other Other for Atlanta Public Schools

Braxton Hendricks

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Candice Hendricks

School Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Elizabeth Heris

Partner for Atlanta Public Schools

Emily Herman

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Rosario Hernandez

Co-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Paula Herrema

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Allistine Herst

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Hicks

World Language Educator Aps for Atlanta Public Schools

Bernardo Hicks

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Freddie Hicks

Maintenance Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Joe Hickson

Network Security Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Noletha High

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Ameerah Hill

Data Processing Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Delores Null Hill

Procurement Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Jimmie Hill

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Chris Hines

Eds Educator for Atlanta Public Schools

Joe Hixon

Network Security Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

C. K. Hodge

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Charles Hodge

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Gwen Hodges

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Jocelyn Hoffman

Advisor for Atlanta Public Schools

Bessie Hogue

Communications Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael R. Holiman

President for Atlanta Public Schools

Charlotte Holland

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Henry Holliday

Area Chief for Atlanta Public Schools

Linda Holliman

Exec Dir Professional Dev for Atlanta Public Schools

Linda P. Hollomon

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Jennifer Holloway

Assistive Technology Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Krasandra Holmes

Learning Technology Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheila Baxter Holmes

Teachers for Atlanta Public Schools

David Hook

Data Processing Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Horton

Executive of Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Eldrick H. Horton

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kristin Horton

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Laulita Horton

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Richard Horton

Director Info Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Larry Hoskins

Chief Operating Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Fannie Houghton

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Charity Houston

Internal Compliance Auditor for Atlanta Public Schools

Rodney Howard

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Shelia Howard

Communications Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Alberta Howell

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Howell

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tanisha Howell

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Marcus A. Hrley

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Elerick Hrotom

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Melanie Huckabee

Other Other for Atlanta Public Schools

Delores Hudson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Carolyn Y. Huff

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Toki Huff

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Twana Huff

Human Resources Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Marilyn Hughes

Food Service Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Lashon Hunt

Contract Law for Atlanta Public Schools

Benniesh Hunter

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Yvonne Hunter

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen Hurley-Farmer

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Boris Hurst

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Gwendolyn Hutchinson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Dwight E. Hutson

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Laverne Iaffaldano

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Mahdi Ibrahim

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Rita Ingram

Office Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Marva Ivey

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Diamond Jack

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Simon Jack

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Wayne S. Jack

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Carla Jackman

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Angela Jackson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Betty Jackson

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Bwana Jackson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Carolyn Jackson

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Cecil Jackson

Interactive Technology Specialist And for Atlanta Public Schools

Corlyn Jackson

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Emma Jackson

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Kay Jackson

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Michelle Jackson

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Nathan Jackson

Data Processing Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Rendell Jackson

Program Manager For Middle Schools for Atlanta Public Schools

Scott Jackson

Contractor for Atlanta Public Schools

Tamila Jackson

Counselor Fine Arts for Atlanta Public Schools

Tiffany Jackson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Wendy Jackson

School Counselor for Atlanta Public Schools

Zawdie Jackson

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Nancy Jackson-Sims

Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Liz Jacobs

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Julian James

Technology Co-ordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Trina Janssen

Contractor for Atlanta Public Schools

Berry Jaquada

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Dwight Jeffries

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Cheryl Jenkins

Athletic Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Maya Jenkins

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Olympia Jenkins

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Gia Jennings

Human Resources Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Shermaine L. Jennings

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Staughton L. Jennings

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Debra Jeter

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia S. Jewell

President for Atlanta Public Schools

Jeanie John

Bookkeeper for Atlanta Public Schools

Ain Johnson

Assistive Technology Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Angela Johnson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Arica Johnson

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Brad R. Johnson

Deputy Chief Financial Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Brenda Johnson

Accounting Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Catherine Johnson

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Christie Johnson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Egeria Null Johnson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Elizabeth Johnson

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Emmett Johnson

Board of Directors for Atlanta Public Schools

Janet C. Johnson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kent Purnell Johnson

Human Resources Generalist (Operations, Finance An for Atlanta Public Schools

Kirtlen Johnson

Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Mable Johnson

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Melanie Johnson

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Phyllis Hayden Johnson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Robert Johnson

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Shamita Johnson

World Language Educator Aps for Atlanta Public Schools

Wendy L. Johnson

Training And Development Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Scott Johnston

Facilities Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Everett Jolly

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Anita Foster Jones

Teacher Pec for Atlanta Public Schools

Bob Jones

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

C. Jones

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Christa Jones

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Clarece S. Jones

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Clifford Jones

Building Service Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Darian Jones

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Delphia Jones

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Donzella Jones

Librarian for Atlanta Public Schools

Emerson Jones

Social Worker for Atlanta Public Schools

Fecilia Jones

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

James L. Jones

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Julie D. Jones

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Linda E. Jones

Sfa Facilitator for Atlanta Public Schools

Nicole Jones

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Ronnie Jones

Maintenance Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Rose Jones

Benefits Supervisor for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharon Jones

Gifted Program Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Stacy Jones

Auditing Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Steven Jones

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Thomas Jones

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Yolonda Jones

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Roseatta Jones-Turner

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Lindsey S. Jordan

Elearning Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Monica Jordan

Contractor for Atlanta Public Schools

Tabeeka E. Jordan

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharon Joseph

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Meredith Kaltman

Instructor Tech Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Marissa Kalu-Thompson

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Laura Kamenitsa

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephanie Kastner

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Rebecca Daugherty Kaye

Organizational Advancement Division for Atlanta Public Schools

Emily Null Keebler

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Holly Keller

Branch Supervisor for Atlanta Public Schools

David Kelly

Executive Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Tiffany D. Kelly

Speech Therapist for Atlanta Public Schools

Janice Kelsey

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheral Kemp

Transportation Supervisor for Atlanta Public Schools

Patricia Kendall

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Shirley Kilgore

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Yu Kim

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Gregory King

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Jacqueline King

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Mary King

Project Manager Ii (Interim) for Atlanta Public Schools

Roxanna King

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tracy March King

Strategic Business Planner for Atlanta Public Schools

Larry Kinsey

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Jennifer L. Kirby

Chief Engineer for Atlanta Public Schools

Alexis T. Kirijan

Chief Strategy Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

David Knight

Director Information Technology Infrastructure Arc for Atlanta Public Schools

Marco Krause

IT/Internet Support for Atlanta Public Schools

Sonia Krengel

Instructor for Atlanta Public Schools

Anna Kroncke

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Roger Kubler

Assistant Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Kuhlman

Controller for Atlanta Public Schools

Mary Labroi

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Patrice Laird-Walker

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Mattie Lamar

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Rochelle Lamar

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Tiffonia L. Lamar

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Gregory Lamothe

Department Chairman for Atlanta Public Schools

Casey B. Landsman

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Driskell Lang

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Webster L. Langhorne

Academy Leader (Interim) for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Lashley

Interim Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Claudia Laura

Purchasing Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Patrica Lavant

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Amy Lawrence

Learning Technologies Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Freddie Lawrence

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Reginald Lawrence

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Vanessa Lawrence

Communications Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Jacqueline Lawson

Chief Technology Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Nicole Lawson

Executive Director Human Resources Interim for Atlanta Public Schools

Greg Leaphart

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Gregory Leaphart

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Carnell Lee

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Goynis Lee

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Jerri Lee

Sub Tchr Non-certified for Atlanta Public Schools

Theodore Lee

Transportation Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Paige Lefont

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sabrina Leftwich

Network Planning Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Sasha Leggette

Teacher Social Science for Atlanta Public Schools

Erika S. Lentini

Family And General Dentistry for Atlanta Public Schools

Majorie Leon

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Christin Leroy

Technology Ye Atl for Atlanta Public Schools

Felecia Lester

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tiffani D. L'Eveille

Librarian for Atlanta Public Schools

Connie T. Leverett

Liaison To The Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Janel Leverett

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Bridget Leverette

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Carlin Levister

Contractor (Field Support) for Atlanta Public Schools

Roberts Leviticus

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Brenda Lewis

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Deandrea Lewis

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Kathy Lewis

Teacher Pec for Atlanta Public Schools

Pamela Lewis

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Shantis Lewis

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tony Lewis

Manager Network Support Team for Atlanta Public Schools

Shelia Libson-Few

Teacher Paraprofessional for Atlanta Public Schools

Adrianne D. Lindesay

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Adrienne Lindesay

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Pamela Lindsay

School Admin Manager - Saec for Atlanta Public Schools

Dennis Little

Works For James Hobson for Atlanta Public Schools

Leyana Lloyd

Programmer for Atlanta Public Schools

Lylah Lockridge

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Sherman Lofton

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Langston Longley

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Bonnie Lopez

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Gloria Lott

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Crystal M. Lottig

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Anola Love

Budget Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Josie Love

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Wendell Love

Program Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Andrew Lovett

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Amanda Lynch

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Carrie Macbrien

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Loria Mack

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Michelle Madden

Learning Technologies Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Kavi Maddula

Program Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Mahone

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Kimberly Makurat

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Margaret Malone

Contractor for Atlanta Public Schools

Isis Manboard

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Dilip Mangalore

Senior Lawson Application Programmer for Atlanta Public Schools

Ollie Manley

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Bettye Manning

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Phyllis Manuel

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Allison Marks

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Judy L. Marsh

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Hazel Marshall

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Tom Marshall

Accounting Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Christel Martin

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Jane L. Martin

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Michelle Martin

Attorney for Atlanta Public Schools

Roshinda Martin

Special Assistant To Chief Information Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Roshunda Martin

Special Assistant To Chief Information Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Sarah Martin

Teacher Marketing for Atlanta Public Schools

Yolanda T. Martin

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Chanel Mason

Accountant for Atlanta Public Schools

Carline Mastin

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Nicholas Matthews

Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Theresa Matthews

Academy Leader for Atlanta Public Schools

Max Mattison

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Cathy Mattock

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia May

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

James May

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael S. Maze

Model Teacher Leader for Atlanta Public Schools

John McCall

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Lori McCall

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Marie McCall

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Millicent McCaskill

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Melvin McClain

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Rubye McClendon

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Susan McClendon

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Henry McCloud

IT/Internet Support for Atlanta Public Schools

Tricia McCoy

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Adrienne C Booker McCrary

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Termerion McCrary

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tenechia Platt McCray

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Gloria McCullough

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Augustine McDaniel

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Pamela S. McDaniel-Hurt

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Raymond McDougal

Teacher Social Science for Atlanta Public Schools

Millicent McDuffie

C-Level Human Resources for Atlanta Public Schools

William McFarlien

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Thomas McGaha

Department Of Special Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Carlton McGee

Chief Financial Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Brooke Null McGhee

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sam McGraw

Department Chairman for Atlanta Public Schools

Lester McKee

Development Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Yolanda C. McKee

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael McKnight

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Steve McKnight

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Marcia McLendon

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael McMillian

Data Processing Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Margaret McNair-Hart

Sub Tchr Non-certified for Atlanta Public Schools

Leola McNeill

Health Careers Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Rufus McPherson

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kelly McQueen

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Dawn McWilliams

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Betty Meek

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Glenn Melendez

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Johanna Null Melton

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Esther Mention

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sean Merritt

Contractor for Atlanta Public Schools

Evelyn Meyers

Webmaster for Atlanta Public Schools

Cheryl Middlebrooks

Paraprofessional for Atlanta Public Schools

Shanna Miles

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Mark Miller

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Veronica Miller

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Shirley Millicans

Chief Strategy Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Danene Mims

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Odrie Minor

Teacher Social Science for Atlanta Public Schools

Henry Mitchel

Area Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Brian Mitchell

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Charlesha Mitchell

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Dachelle Mitchell

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Deborah Mitchell

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Malena Mitchell

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Maurice Mitchell

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Rebecca Mitchell

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Senetha Null Mitchell

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tommy Molden

Model Teacher Leader for Atlanta Public Schools

Alisha Moncrief-Millner

Accountant for Atlanta Public Schools

Victor B. Montero

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Mia Montgomery

Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Otis Moon

Programmer Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Bill Moore

Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Cecil Moore

Purchasing Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Crystal Moore

Administrative Assistant Surplus for Atlanta Public Schools

Joyce Moore

Public Relations Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Alison Moran

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Amelia Morel

Parent Liaison for Atlanta Public Schools

Anyee Moreland

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Janyce Moreland

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Angel Morgan

President for Atlanta Public Schools

Altamese Morris

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheniqua M. Morse

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Derrick T. Mosley

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Moni S. Mosley-O'Neill

Reading First Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Lucy Motley

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Tracey Mott

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael Muchow

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Allen Mueller

Executive Director Of Innovation for Atlanta Public Schools

Annette M. Muhammad

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Donavin D. Murdock

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Nitin Murjani

Sharepoint Web Developer for Atlanta Public Schools

Carla Murphy

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Patricia Murphy

Chief Operating Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Vincent Murray

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

William Murray

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharonda Murrell

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Evelyn Myers

Network Security for Atlanta Public Schools

Mark Mygrant

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kaye Myles

Project Success Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephanie Nash

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Vanessa M. Nason

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Naylor

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Viola Nears

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheryl Neely

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Nelson

It Trainer for Atlanta Public Schools

Laryn Nelson

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Marva Nelson

Sustainability Specialist With Sodexo And Jackmont for Atlanta Public Schools

Lonetta H. Newman

Development Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Kiet Nguyen

Technology Co-ordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Charcia Nichols

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Clifton Nicholson

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Paul Nicolson

Member for Atlanta Public Schools

Geraldine Nix

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Olivia Nix

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Alicia Njie

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Monique Nordmann

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Ann Norman

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Millicent Norman

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Chantal Normil

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Winton Nunnally

Technical Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Jerome Oberlton

Chief Technology Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

W. J. Oberlton

Chief Information Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

John O'Connor

Assistant Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

David Odom

Assistant Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Craig E. Ogden

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

August E. Ogletree

Research And Development Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Ambe Olinga

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheila Oliver

Reimbursement Rep for Atlanta Public Schools

Stacie Oliver

Representative for Atlanta Public Schools

Tracilin Davenport Oliver

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Carrie M. Olsen

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Saronda Ore

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Charles Oseji

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Christina Otuwa

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Jerome Overlton

Chief Information Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Tony Overstreet

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Robert Null Owens

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Veronica Owens

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Billette Owens-Ashford

Athletic Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Allene Paggete

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Scott Painter

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Cheryl Parker

Math Instructional Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Jerry Parker

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Marlene G. Parker

Project Facilitator for Atlanta Public Schools

Gregory Parks

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

C. E. Partridge

Supervisor for Atlanta Public Schools

Patricia Paschal

Teacher Social Science for Atlanta Public Schools

Kareem Passmore

Athletic Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Jacquelyn Patterson

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Pat Patterson

Coordinator Of Mathematics And Computer Sciences for Atlanta Public Schools

Kathleen Pattillo

Board of Directors for Atlanta Public Schools

Vincent Payne

Project Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Reginald Pease

Property Admin for Atlanta Public Schools

Cedric Peeples

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Garnetta Penn

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Ben Pennington

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Curtis Pennyman

Itmanager,application Sdevelopment for Atlanta Public Schools

Danica Peoples

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Andrea Perez

Co-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Connie Perry

Assistant Procurement Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Freda Perry

Executive of Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Heather Perry

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kimberly Perry

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Ralph Perry

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Thalise Perry

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Zeddie Perry

Information Technology And Security Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Damaris Perrymangarrett

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Damaris Perryman-Garrett

Director Of Office Of Internal Resolution And Empl for Atlanta Public Schools

Catalina Pescatore

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Bernadette Peterson

Executiveassistant Tothechiefinformationofficer for Atlanta Public Schools

Leigh Peterson

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Carla Petis

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kelly Petrello

Personnel Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Cassondra Petty

Nurse for Atlanta Public Schools

Sylvia Pierce

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Michelle S. Pinch

Project Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen Pinson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Maria Pinto

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael Pitts

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharon Pitts

Public Relations Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharron Pitts

Personnel Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Martha Plowden

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Mary Plumer

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Jacquelynn Poindexter

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Sam Pointer

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Reginald Ponder

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Peggy Pool

Research And Development Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Francis Pope

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Alfred Porter

Program Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Dwight Porter

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Gwen Powell

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Judith Powell

Parent Co-ordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Wilma Power

Assistant To Linda Holloman for Atlanta Public Schools

Richard Prather

Chief Information Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Charmaine Pratt

Media Center Paraprofessional for Atlanta Public Schools

William Prescott

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Preuss

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Candice Price

Service Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Fred L. Price

Athletic Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

David Propst

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Rebecca Pruit

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Marvin Pryor

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Byron Purnell

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Martin Purnell

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Ken Purnell-Johnson

Systems Administrator for Atlanta Public Schools

Diana Quisenberry

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Rashad V. Quo

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Andrew Ragland

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Aretha S. Ragland

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Yondrese Raines

Service Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Antoinette Rankins

Assistive Technology Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Annette Y. Ransom

Pec Interrelated Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Quo V. Rashad

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Joan Rawlins

Coordinator Of Gifted And Talented Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Rodney Ray

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Janice Monk Reardon

Director Of Policy Development for Atlanta Public Schools

Kristina Reaves

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Amy Reavis

Co-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Jonathan Reed

Systems Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Melvynne Reed

Program Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Kenyae Reese

Programmer for Atlanta Public Schools

Lorraine Reich

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Reid

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael Reynolds

Educator And Emerging School Leader for Atlanta Public Schools

Sarah Reynolds

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Quinette Rhodes-Igherighe

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Dan Rhoney

Instructional Technology Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Toye Y. Rhyne

Cti Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Charlene Richardson

Teacher Social Science for Atlanta Public Schools

Cheryl Richardson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tonya C. Ricks

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Deborah Riedmiller

Foreign Language Coordinator And System Ib Coordin for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen Riggins

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Raquel Rimpola

Model Teacher Leaders for Atlanta Public Schools

Pamela Ringer

Personnel Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

John Rives

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Chang Robbins

Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Robin C. Robbins

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Joanne Robblee

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Thad Roberts

Advisor for Atlanta Public Schools

Eular Robinson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Eunice B. Robinson

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Keisha Robinson

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Kim Robinson

Registrar for Atlanta Public Schools

Lawan Robinson

Teacher Pec for Atlanta Public Schools

Lawrence D. Robinson

Recruiter for Atlanta Public Schools

Melody Robinson

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Timothy Robinson

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Zawadaski Robinson

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Rick Rodriguez

Band Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Gwen Rogers

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Owen Rogers

Autism Paraprofessional for Atlanta Public Schools

Cesar Roldan

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tokie Rome

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tammy Rosado

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Adam Rose

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Katie Ross

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Monique Ross

Human Resources Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Peggy Ross

Sustainability Specialist With Sodexo And Jackmont for Atlanta Public Schools

Trina Ross

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Eric J. Rosser

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Cendy Rouse

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Michelle Rouse

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Deyonne Null Rowe

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Janice Royals

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Renee Rozier

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Amy Rubado

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Angela Rucker

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Ramkaran Rudravaram

Consultant for Atlanta Public Schools

Carol Rutledge

Sub Tchr Certified for Atlanta Public Schools

George Rutledge

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Cari Ryan

Senior Research Associate for Atlanta Public Schools

Brandi Sabb

Instructional Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Keisha Salandy

Vice-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Aazam Salehi

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Armstead L. Salters

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Andrew J. Sampson

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Amzie Samuels

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Marquenta Sands

Chief Of Police for Atlanta Public Schools

J. C. Sarvis

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Armstead L. Saters

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Jennifer Saunders

Learning Technologies Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Tanya Saunders

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Paula Sawyer

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tonia Schofield

Engineering Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Terreta Scope

Public Relations Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Andrea Scott

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Arthur R. Scott

Director Operation for Atlanta Public Schools

Betrice Scott

IT/Internet Support for Atlanta Public Schools

Cornelius Scott

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Jarod Scott

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Lorenzo Scott

Networksupportspecialist/application Sprograming for Atlanta Public Schools

Tracey Scott

Instructional Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Veronica Scott

Administrative Services Supervisor for Atlanta Public Schools

William Scott

Auditor for Atlanta Public Schools

Charles Seamans

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Melanie Searcy

Literacy Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Karin Searls

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Randall Sellers

Director Of Procurement Services for Atlanta Public Schools

Randy Sellers

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheila Sellers

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sandra Sessoms

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Coleman Seth

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Gautam Sethi

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Carlos Shannon

Accounting Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Ben Shaw

Paint Department Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Shea

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Cedric Null Sheffield

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Lapaul Shelton

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

William Shephard

Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

A. Shopshire-Rolle

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Eddie Shopshire-Rolle

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

A. P. Shoshire-Rolle

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Condus Shuman

Nutrition Program Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Deloris Simmons

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Dione Simon

Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael Simons

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Linda Simpson

District Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Stuart D. Simrill

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Caitlin Sims

Title I Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Darlene Sims

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael Sims

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Wardell Sims

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Korita Slaton

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Trisha Slaughter

Project Administrator For Instruction And Student for Atlanta Public Schools

Tameka Small

Academy Leader for Atlanta Public Schools

Angela Smith

Director Of Strategic Programs And Projects for Atlanta Public Schools

Ariel Smith

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Bettye Smith

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Bryan Null Smith

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Cassandre Smith

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

D'Ancey Smith

Teacher Pec for Atlanta Public Schools

Daniel Smith

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Debra Smith

Representative for Atlanta Public Schools

Ginneen Smith

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Jere Smith

Dir Constr for Atlanta Public Schools

Kim Smith

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Lisa Smith

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

N. A. Smith

World Language Educator Aps for Atlanta Public Schools

Roxianne Smith

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Sally Smith

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sherique Smith

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Simon Smith

IT/Internet Support for Atlanta Public Schools

Tracy Null Smith

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Tyronne M. Smith

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Vangeline Smith

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Dorothy Snipes

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Audrey J. Sofianos

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Joni Sorhaindo

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Shantay Souter

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Joyce Spaulding

Social Worker for Atlanta Public Schools

Angela Spencer

Personnel Executive for Atlanta Public Schools

Angelia Spencer

Personnel Executive for Atlanta Public Schools

Catherine Spillman

Business Partner for Atlanta Public Schools

J. Sprunt

Treasurer for Atlanta Public Schools

Kristie Null Stargell

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Greta Starr

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Scott Stephens

Advisor for Atlanta Public Schools

Wilma Stepherson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Vivian Sterkins

Engineer for Atlanta Public Schools

Linda Stevenson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Chauncey Stewart

Instructional Technology Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Danielle Stewart

Contractor (Help Desk) for Atlanta Public Schools

Jill Stewart

Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Kevin Stewart

Jrotc Ncoic for Atlanta Public Schools

Priscilla Stewart

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Alfreda Stinson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Gwendolyn Stokes

Special Ed Co-ordianator for Atlanta Public Schools

Christopher Stone

Technical Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Deborah Strack

Title 1 Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

William L. Strickland

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Morgan Strong

Instructional Mentor Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharon Suitt

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Lucinda Sullivan

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Ruby Sullivan

Research for Atlanta Public Schools

Laura Sumlin

School Liaison for Atlanta Public Schools

Peggy S. Sumllin

Procurement Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Georgia F. Summers

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Karl Surber

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Kay Sutherland

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Juanita Suttle

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Bobby Sutton

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Kelli A. Swinson

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Theresa Sykes

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

E. Jordan Tabeeka

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Lisa Taft

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Kimberly Tallon

Senior Budget Analyst - Special Revenue for Atlanta Public Schools

Victor Tanteh

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Taylor

VP Marketing for Atlanta Public Schools

Howard E. Taylor

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Leslie Null Taylor

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Oreta Taylor

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Rolanda Terrell

Human Resources Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Terry

K-12 Art Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Elaina Tess

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Albert Thomas

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Carro Thomas

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Thomas

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Inez Thomas

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Joyce Thomas

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kirby Thomas

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Rodney Thomas

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Russell Thomas

Teacher Athletics for Atlanta Public Schools

Valerie Thomas

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Vallerie Thomas

Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Frances Thompson

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Ken Thompson

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Linda Thompson

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tommy Thompson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Ken Thompston

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Lillie Thornton

L Williams-thornton, Building Administrator for Atlanta Public Schools

Marcene Thornton

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Marcene Thorton

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Shalewa J. Thrash

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Anja Tigges

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Christine Tigue

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Betty Tinsley

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Clifton Tinsley

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Keisla Tisdel

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kristi Tompkins

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Tookes

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kenneth Tookes

Email Adminstrator for Atlanta Public Schools

Lamont Toomer

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Travis Torsch

Technical Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Touchette

Corp Communications Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Lorriane Touchstone

Counselor Engineering for Atlanta Public Schools

Richard Trather

Chief Information Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Joanna Tray

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kami Tucker

Teacher Engineering for Atlanta Public Schools

Anita Turner

Data Processing Staff for Atlanta Public Schools

Broderick Turner

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Effie Turner

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Juanita Turner

Chairman of the Board for Atlanta Public Schools

Sherian Turner

Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephanie Turner

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Melissa Turnipseed

Learning Technologies Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Minnie Turnipseed

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Cheryl Twyman

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Tommy Tyson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Donell Underdue

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Ginger Vail

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kesha Valentine

Professor for Atlanta Public Schools

Shannon Van Buren

Adaptedsportstm Coach for Atlanta Public Schools

Jacqueline Varnado

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Raymond Veon

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Lindsay Waddell

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Deborah Wade

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Kimberly Wadsworth

Art/photography Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Bettye Wagner

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Laura P. Wagner

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Sandy Wagner

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Gail Null Waldo

IT/Internet Support for Atlanta Public Schools

Frank Walker

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Harold Walker

Transportation Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Keene M. Walker

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Retrice Walker

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Toney Walker

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Charalene Walker-Rice

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Lexcine Wall

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

O. Wall

Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Edith Waller

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sylvia Waller

Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Olivia Waller-Hall

Model Teacher Leaders for Atlanta Public Schools

Alicia Walton

Sfa Facilitator for Atlanta Public Schools

Toney Ward

Systems Itmanager for Atlanta Public Schools

Virginia Ward

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Hezekiah Wardlow

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Rhonda Ware-Brazier

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Chrystal Washington

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Derrick Washington

Pec Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Marian Washington

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Roanna Washington

Manager Of Information for Atlanta Public Schools

Janet Watkins

Guidance Counselor for Atlanta Public Schools

Mario M. Watkins

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Tamla Watkins

Psychologist for Atlanta Public Schools

Beverly Watson

Education for Atlanta Public Schools

C. Watts

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kathryn A. Weaver

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Esther Weems

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Yolanda Weems

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Aletta Weitz

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Veronica Wells

Database Administrator for Atlanta Public Schools

Lois West

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Matt Westmoreland

History Teacher (2010 Teach For America Corps Memb for Atlanta Public Schools

Chris Wharton

School Counselor for Atlanta Public Schools

Deria Whatley

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Maureen Wheeler

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara A. White

Real Estate Agent for Atlanta Public Schools

David White

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Garrick White

Social Worker for Atlanta Public Schools

Jamie White

Registrar for Atlanta Public Schools

Naomi Whiters

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Victoria Whitfield

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Dottie Whitlow

Training & Development Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Null Dottie Null Whitlow

Reading First Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Robert Whitman

Athletic Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Jay Whitsett

Director Of Broadcasting for Atlanta Public Schools

Jeanette Webster Whyte

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Cynthia Wilder

IT/Internet Support for Atlanta Public Schools

Marla Wilder

Executive of Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Kandy Wilkinson

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Andre Williams

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Bonita Williams

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Bruce Williams

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Elesha Williams

Social Worker for Atlanta Public Schools

Eric Williams

Teacher Athletics for Atlanta Public Schools

Henry Williams

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Jerodine Williams

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

John Williams

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Joyce Williams

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Landon Williams

Development Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Lydia Williams

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Megann Williams

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Merchuria Williams

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Raymond Williams

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Reginald Williams

Dean for Atlanta Public Schools

Richard Williams

Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Romirnetta Williams

System Support Technician for Atlanta Public Schools

Sadari Williams

Office Clerk for Atlanta Public Schools

Sandra Williams

Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharon Williams

Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheila Williams

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Carmen Williamson

Mim Consultant for Atlanta Public Schools

David Williamson

Chief Information Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Dawn M. Williamson

Administrative Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Regina Willingham

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Daniel Willis

Plms Project Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Jean Willison

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Saida Willock

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Amy Wilson

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Saundra Windom

Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Andrea Winston

Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Morresia Withers

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Juanita Wood

Attendance Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Juanice Woodall

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Arneesa R. Woods

Faculty Representative for Atlanta Public Schools

Laura C. Woods

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Whitney Woodward

Contractor (Help Desk) for Atlanta Public Schools

Margul J. Woolfolk

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Betty Wright

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Dawn Wright

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Gloria Wright

School Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Lyle Wright

Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

Yuri Okuizumi Wu

Medical Doctor for Atlanta Public Schools

Cherrie Wutke

E Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Alice Wyatt

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Lashanna Wyatt

Pur Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Selena D. Wyatt

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Joanne Wyckoff

Instructional Facilitator for Atlanta Public Schools

Erica Wynn

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sue Yager

Assistant Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

Lei Yarber

Special Assistant To The Chief Strategy Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Panya Yarber

Program Manager Process Improvement for Atlanta Public Schools

Kathleen Yarbrough

Project Manager Ii for Atlanta Public Schools

Fabian Yates

Project Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Suzanne W. Yeager

Assistant Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

John Yeargin

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Stan Yeatts

IT/Internet Support for Atlanta Public Schools

Connie York

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Delphia Young

Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kelley J. Young

Accountant for Atlanta Public Schools

Sherry Young

Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Susan Young

Executive of Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Chad Zemer

Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Fangxia Zhao

Chinese Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Intiasar Ziyad

Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Claudia Zurbrick

Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Wanda Zvanut

Program Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Davida

Previous Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Malone Adrian

Previous Chief Financial Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Christopher Anderson

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Barbara Ash

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Latoya Atkins

Previous Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Gwen Atkinson

Previous Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

Funlola Azuana

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

James Boyd Baker

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Sid Baker

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Sidney Baker

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Rita Ballard

Previous Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

W. Randall Bassett

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Robert Bell

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Sherri Bennett

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Alfred Blalock

Previous Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

Cherrie Bonner

Previous Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Tammy Borders

Previous Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Lois Brackin

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Laura Ricca Brazil

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharyn Briscoe

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Jana Broadie

Previous Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Jessica Brooks

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Michael Brooks

Previous Chief Financial Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

David Brown

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Derrick Brown

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen Brown

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Margaret Brown

Previous Librarian for Atlanta Public Schools

Myana Brown

Previous Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Patricia Brown

Previous Education for Atlanta Public Schools

Mary Broy

Previous Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

Beth Burney

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Terry Burns

Previous Director Information Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Laura Byard

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Eric Campbell

Previous Chief Financial Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

James Campbell

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Theresa Cartwright

Previous Director of Operations for Atlanta Public Schools

Nicole Cheroff

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Sterling Christy

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Joyce F. Clark

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tonia D. Clark

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Joyce Clarke

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Carol Clarke-Wesley

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Gigi Conner

Previous Chairman for Atlanta Public Schools

Jennifer Connor

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Jerry Cooper

Previous Administration for Atlanta Public Schools

Angela Couch

Previous Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Yvonne C. Culbreath

Previous Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Linda Cumbelander

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tamarah Larkin Currie

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Reginald Curry

Previous Athletic Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Jackie Daves

Previous Human Resources Administrative Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Arelis Davis

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Erin Davis

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Kelley Day

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Stephen Dennis

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Susan Deper

Previous Assistant Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

James Doanes

Previous Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Ellewood Dock

Previous Executive Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Don Doran

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Elwood Duckworth

Previous Managing Consultant for Atlanta Public Schools

Eric Dusenbury

Previous President for Atlanta Public Schools

Melissa Efferth

Previous Vice-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Christopher Estes

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Leslee Evans

Previous Board of Directors for Atlanta Public Schools

Mike Featherstone

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Shawntye Finch

Previous Computer Lab Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Brynn Fisher

Previous Co-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Loretta Fitzpatrick

Previous Office Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Goolsby Flora

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Mileeka Frank

Previous Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Nona Franklin

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Lee Friedman

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Brenda Gammans

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Gayle Gellman

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Margaret Gillogly

Previous Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheila Goel

Previous Pediatrician Asthma Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Leah Goodwin

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Glenda Graddy

Previous Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Betty Green

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kimberly Green

Previous Director Of Communications for Atlanta Public Schools

Ralph Green

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Rhonda Green

Previous Cafeteria Personnel for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen Grier

Previous Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Beverely Hall

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Jim Haralson

Previous Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Helen Henderson

Previous Allied Health Professional for Atlanta Public Schools

Kandis Hendricks

Previous Vice-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Tonia Hill

Previous Chief Information Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Norris Hogans

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Nan Hunter

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Locke Ivy

Previous Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Francis Jackson

Previous Analyst for Atlanta Public Schools

James L. Jackson

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Waltrice Jackson

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Lindsey James

Previous Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Alfonso Jessie

Previous Branch Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Akisha Johnson

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Charlotte Johnson

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Corliss M. Johnson

Previous Language Arts Educator for Atlanta Public Schools

Veda Johnson

Previous Medical Doctor for Atlanta Public Schools

William Johnson

Previous Student Services Professional for Atlanta Public Schools

Agnes Jones

Previous Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

Javacia Jones

Previous Computer Technician for Atlanta Public Schools

Sherri P. Jordan

Previous Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Dianne Joyce

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Luther Judson

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Mark Kimbro

Previous Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Susan Knight

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Judith Lanier

Previous Email Administrator for Atlanta Public Schools

Shelton Lapaul

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Rosana Lassing

Previous Vice-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Patricia Lavant

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Kristin Lee

Previous Counselor for Atlanta Public Schools

Susan Lestandie

Previous President for Atlanta Public Schools

Kashara Lewis

Previous President for Atlanta Public Schools

Nekada Lewis

Previous Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

S. M. Lofton

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Frances Long

Previous President for Atlanta Public Schools

Yolanda Love

Previous Administration for Atlanta Public Schools

Yolonda Love

Previous Procurement for Atlanta Public Schools

Asis Manboard

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Christopher Manson

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Heather Martin

Previous President for Atlanta Public Schools

Lorrie Martin

Previous Vice-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Gwendolyn Mayfield

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Melody McCall

Previous Data Processing Executive for Atlanta Public Schools

Daisy McClarty

Previous Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

Joyce McCloud

Previous Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Crystal McHardy

Previous Dean for Atlanta Public Schools

Lareese McNew

Previous Advisor for Atlanta Public Schools

Yvonne McVann

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Maggie McWhorter

Previous School Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Chris Medcaolf

Previous Co-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Nancy Meister

Previous Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Gigi M. Miller

Previous Librarian for Atlanta Public Schools

Shirley J. Miller

Previous Library/media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Cassandra Miller-Ashley

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Brian Montgomery

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Jada A. Morre-Russin

Previous Pediatrician Asthma Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Christopher Morse

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Doemini Mosley

Previous Treasurer for Atlanta Public Schools

Gerald G. Nelson

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Ingram Nesby

Previous Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Linda Paden

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Sandra Pardue

Previous Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

W. Parks

Previous Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

M. Perkins-Hooker

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Jerry Petrus

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Jami Pettway

Previous Librarian for Atlanta Public Schools

Toni Pickett

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Marlon Pilson

Previous Chief Engineer for Atlanta Public Schools

Pamela Pollard

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Frances Pope

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Artesza Portee

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Amani Abdur Rahman

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Cody Richardson

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Atlanta Public Schools

Julie Rief

Previous Vice-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharon Riley

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Emily Robinson

Previous Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Mimi Robinson

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Sergio Rodriguez

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Sheridan Rogers

Previous Human Resources Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

George Ruthledge

Previous Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

George Rutledze

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Monte Sahlin

Previous Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Louis Sartor

Previous Social Studies Educator for Atlanta Public Schools

Wright Scotland

Previous Chief Financial Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Willie Shelby

Previous Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Alison Shelton

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Cindy B. Smith

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen Smith

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Margaret Smith

Previous Member for Atlanta Public Schools

Shirley Smith

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Theo Smith

Previous Teacher Computer Technology for Atlanta Public Schools

Tyrone Smith

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Paula Snowdon

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Myana Solomon

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Paul Steen

Previous Information Technology Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Laroyce Sublett

Previous Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

James Taylor

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

J. Thomas

Previous Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Joyce Thompkins

Previous Librarian for Atlanta Public Schools

L. Williams Thornton

Previous Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Matt Underwood

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Tommy Usher

Previous Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Rochelle Vann

Previous Assistant Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Emily Veazey

Previous Secretary for Atlanta Public Schools

Kaliliah Vinson

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Karen L. Waldon

Previous Assistant Superintendent for Atlanta Public Schools

Sharon K. Walz

Previous Corporate Counsel/Legal for Atlanta Public Schools

J. Ward

Previous Librarian for Atlanta Public Schools

Kaliliah Washington

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Leroy L. Washington

Previous Owner for Atlanta Public Schools

Adam Weber

Previous Board of Directors for Atlanta Public Schools

John Wells

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Carl Westly

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

A. Williams

Previous Human Resources Director for Atlanta Public Schools

Brian P. Williams

Previous Chief Financial Officer for Atlanta Public Schools

Robert Williams

Previous Assistant for Atlanta Public Schools

Richell Winchester

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Richelle Winchester

Previous Media Specialist for Atlanta Public Schools

Craig Witmer

Previous Manager for Atlanta Public Schools

Valerie Wolny

Previous Librarian for Atlanta Public Schools

Nancy Woodson

Previous Librarian for Atlanta Public Schools

Gerald Wright

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Geraldine Wright

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools

Peggy Wright

Previous Vice-President for Atlanta Public Schools

Kit Young

Previous Teacher for Atlanta Public Schools

Lara Zelski

Previous Principal for Atlanta Public Schools
View 1548 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015