Nancy Sickels

Active Albert Lea, MN

Education for Independent School District 241

Background + Contact Information Available for Nancy Sickels

Nancy's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Nancy's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Education Teacher

Active Status
304 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Nancy has 303 known connections and has the most companies in common with Gary Abben.

Gary Abben

Paraeducator for Independent School District 241

Trevor Abel

2Nd Grade Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kellie Abrego

Paraeducator for Independent School District 241

Tammy Abrego

Manager for Independent School District 241

Krista Ahnemann

Grade Reading & Language Teacher for Independent School District 241

Corey Alfson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jessica Alfson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

J. Allard

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jeanne Allard

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Maryann Allison

Cook for Independent School District 241

Tami Alphs

Case Facilitator for Independent School District 241

Joan Anderson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kim Anderson

Social Worker for Independent School District 241

Linda Anderson

School Secretary for Independent School District 241

Nyla Anderson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Steve Anderson

District Office for Independent School District 241

Linda Applegate

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Val Ashland

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Deb Attig

Paraeducator for Independent School District 241

Emily Ayers

Clerk for Independent School District 241

Tracy Ball

Paraeducator for Independent School District 241

Andy Bangert

Education for Independent School District 241

Bill Barber

Paraeducator for Independent School District 241

Crystal Barclay

Title 1 Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kurt Barickman

Education for Independent School District 241

Jeanette Beamer

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mary Beese

Phy-ed/health Teacher for Independent School District 241

Tricia Bellrichard

Education for Independent School District 241

Maria Bena

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Dawn Berg

Social Worker for Independent School District 241

Lona Berg

Abe Paraeducator for Independent School District 241

Brent Bergland

Maintenance Staff for Independent School District 241

Jean Bergo

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Louise Berhow

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Audra Beussman

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Wendy Bidne

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Brian Blatti

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sue Blenka

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jenika Boersma

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jody Bonnerup

Food Service for Independent School District 241

Mary Boorsma

Marketing And Publications for Independent School District 241

Robyn Bordewick

2Nd Grade Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kelsey Boyd

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jessica Bremer

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jennifer Brist

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Robin Brown

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Gayle Brownlow

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Paula Buendorf

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Betty Buffington

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Michele Burkard

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kris Burnett

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Wayne Busch

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Raissa Byer

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sue Callahan

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Pam Carlson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Chris Chalmers

Athletic Director for Independent School District 241

Neal Chalmers

Library/media Specialist for Independent School District 241

Neil Chalmers

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jay Crabtree

Education for Independent School District 241

Christopher Cummings

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Heidi Cunningham

Director for Independent School District 241

Steven Cunningham

Manager for Independent School District 241

Lynae Dahlum

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kimberly Danner

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Cathy Davis

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Robert Decker

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mary Deraad

Librarian for Independent School District 241

Lisa J. Deyak

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Thomas Dyrdal

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Amy Elmer

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Lynette Emerson

Education for Independent School District 241

Beth Erickson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Keith Ericsson

Director for Independent School District 241

Matt Esterby

Principal for Independent School District 241

Case Facilitator

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Erin Finnegan

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Ken Fiscus

Manager for Independent School District 241

Kevin Fisher

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Geneva Fitzsimonds

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Scott Fitzsimonds

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jason Fornwald

Teacher for Independent School District 241

John Fure

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sherrie Gayken

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kris Gil

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sean Gillam

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Terry Gjersvik

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mark Godtland

Manager for Independent School District 241

Larry Goodnature

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mark Graham

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Molly Grimmius

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Theresa Groesbeck

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jane Grund

Education for Independent School District 241

Penny Hagen

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mary Hallum

Information Technology Manager for Independent School District 241

Lisa Haney

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Maryalice Hanson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sue Hanson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Rick Harves

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Diane Heaney

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Andrea Hegel

Manager for Independent School District 241

Jeanne Hendrickson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Karen Hendrickson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Cathy Hensche

Education for Independent School District 241

Laurie Herman

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Ted Herman

Manager for Independent School District 241

Mary Hinnenkamp

Principal for Independent School District 241

Marcia Hoffman

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mary Hogan

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Dotti Honsey

Truancy Officer for Independent School District 241

Deanna Ille

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Cheryll Intihar

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Independent School District 241

Roxanne Irons

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Beth Isaacson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Max Jeffrey

Data Processing Manager for Independent School District 241

Mark Jensen

IT/Internet Support for Independent School District 241

Anne Jerdee

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mary Jo

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jean Jordan

Principal for Independent School District 241

Glenn Juveland

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sue Keist

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Doug Kenison

Administration for Independent School District 241

Wendy Keszler

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Lynda Kiesler

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Peggy Killoren

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jamie Kirsch

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Marlene Kirsch

Education for Independent School District 241

Michelle Kluender

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Judy Knudtson

Director Of Curriculum for Independent School District 241

Tom Knudtson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Katie Koestler

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Melinda Kruger

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Larry Lahs

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Todd Lange

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Carol Langer

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Marsha Langfeth

Assistant Principal for Independent School District 241

Paul Larson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

T. Larson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Twyla Larson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kathie Lein

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Bev Loos

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Randie Luna

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Maria Maras

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Casey McIntyre

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Greg McKane

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kim Meyer

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Linda Mickelson

Clerk for Independent School District 241

Kyle Milliron

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Michelle Moertensen

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jim Munyer

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Craig Nash

Education for Independent School District 241

Brenda Nelson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Gale Nelson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jill Nelson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Lori Nelson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mary Nelson

Director for Independent School District 241

Mike Nelson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Francis Ness

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kathleen Niebauhr

Library/media Specialist for Independent School District 241

Kathy Niebuhr

Principal for Independent School District 241

Katie Nielsen

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Carol Nolan

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Barb Norby

Director for Independent School District 241

Kathy Nyquist

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Barb Olson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Karen Olson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sheryl Olson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sam O'Rourke

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Cheryl Page

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Lois Palmer

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sandy Perez

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jill Petersen

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mandra Peterson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

David Prescott

Superintendant Of Schools for Independent School District 241

Paula Prescott

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Rhonda Pylypenko

Teacher for Independent School District 241

James Quiram

Assistant for Independent School District 241

Jessica Rassler

Teacher for Independent School District 241

E. Reed

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Brenda Reeder

Media Specialist for Independent School District 241

Sheila Riebe

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Alan Root

Principal for Independent School District 241

Robert Rowe

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Nancy Royce

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Harry Ruble

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sam Ruble

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Rhonda Schmidt

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kristen Schreiber

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Lori Schulte

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Pat Schulz

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Joe Sczublewski

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Marcia Sczublewski

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sherry Seberson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Nicole Severtson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Stephanie Shea

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jayne Sigurdson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Neal Skaar

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Larry Sorenson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sandi Sorenson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mary Stapleton

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Stacie Stensrud

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Todd Sternhagen

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mike Sundblad

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Judy Swee

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jodie Swenson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sheryl Sydnes

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Johanna Thomas

Principal for Independent School District 241

Ian Thompson

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Corinne Tims

Principal for Independent School District 241

Susan Tripp

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Julie Ulve

Education for Independent School District 241

Reid Ulve

Director for Independent School District 241

Sherry Ulve

Teacher for Independent School District 241

David Vaagen

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Eric Vanbrocklin

Principal for Independent School District 241

Lori Volz

Bus/Finance/Purchasing Director for Independent School District 241

Roxanne Wadding

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Dorrene Walker

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Shelly Wangen

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Drew Wanzek

Teacher for Independent School District 241

David Ware

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Margo Wayne

Teacher for Independent School District 241

William Webb

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Diane Westland

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Amy White

Manager for Independent School District 241

Mary Williams

Assistant Principal for Independent School District 241

Ross Williams

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Paul Woodside

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Gene Worke

Education for Independent School District 241

Riley Worth

English And Journalism Teacher for Independent School District 241

John Yakle

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jan Zehnder

Manager for Independent School District 241

Roger Zeman

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sonya Zieske

Gifted & Talented District Coordinator for Independent School District 241

Jennifer Zoller

Teacher for Independent School District 241

Dyann Baumann

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Margaret Bennett

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Peggy Bennett

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Lorna Berg

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Teresa Bergene

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mark Blong

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jody Bowron

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Joann Bracker

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jane Bute

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jeremy Corey-Gruenes

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

David Craft

Previous Principal for Independent School District 241

Peggy Davis

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

John Double

Previous Athletic Director for Independent School District 241

Tammy Freshour

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Carol Frydenlund

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Michael Funk

Previous Superintendent for Independent School District 241

Georgia Godtland

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Michelle Hall

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Helen Hamberg

Previous Custodial Personnel for Independent School District 241

James Haney

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jon Hansen

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jane Hanson

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Ann Hareid

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Crystal Hedervare

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Heather Heitman

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kathy Hoen

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Eric Hudspith

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Linda Hullopeter

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Carol Johnson

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kristina Kenis

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Douh Kenison

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Independent School District 241

Rachel Kramer

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jane Lair

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Marsha Langseth

Previous Principal for Independent School District 241

Debra Larson

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Albert Lea

Previous Owner for Independent School District 241

Amy Lerum

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Les Lorentzen

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Stephan Lund

Previous Principal for Independent School District 241

Elaine Malakowsky

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Tammy McGlinnen-Willis

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Cindy McLaughlin

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Debra Monson

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Kathy Neibauhr

Previous Librarian for Independent School District 241

Mindy Neid

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Michael Olson

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Debra Parks

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Mary Peterson

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jim Quirim

Previous Network System Administrator for Independent School District 241

Tim Quirim

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Independent School District 241

Larry Rassler

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Shawn Reibe

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Andrea Rodrick

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Pam Ruble

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Chris Schaefer

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Christine Schaefer

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jolene Schmidtke

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Amy Skinness

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Jacque Sorensen

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Ray Sorenson

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Nancy Sorlie

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Leah Staloch

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Independent School District 241

Delano Stein

Previous Principal for Independent School District 241

Marcia Templeman

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Sarah Veldman

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Staci Waltman

Previous Library/media Specialist for Independent School District 241

Melissa Wirt

Previous Manager for Independent School District 241

Marlene Wright

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241

Erika Youlden

Previous Teacher for Independent School District 241
View 295 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015