Grant Lindberg

Active Minneapolis, MN

Facilities Director for Special School District No. 1

Background + Contact Information Available for Grant Lindberg

Grant's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Grant's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Facilities Director

Associate * Associate Professor *

* Associate set to Inactive by F.E. on 12/31/2014
* Associate Professor set to Inactive by F.E. on 12/31/2014
Active Status
3221 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Grant has 3222 known connections and has the most companies in common with San Ha .

San Ha

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Bruce Aamot

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Marjorie Aamot

Tchr Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Charondra Aaron

Education for Special School District No. 1

Rosanna Abanonu

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Abdullahhaji Abaw

Education for Special School District No. 1

Ebrahim Abdela

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Ali Abdi

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Mohamed Abdi

Temporary Positionafter Sch Summer Sch for Special School District No. 1

Nimo Abdi

Mpls Child Care Assistant Tempminneapolis Kids for Special School District No. 1

Fathia Abdillahi

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Barre Abdulkadir

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Nneka Abdullah

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Yusuf Abdullah

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Aden Abdullahi

School Business Drivertransportation for Special School District No. 1

Todd Null Aber

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Larry Ablin

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Abdirahman Abo

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Kassim Abraham

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Cynthia Abrahamson

Administrative Aide for Special School District No. 1

Lutunji Abram

Community Liaisonbroadway Art for Special School District No. 1

Bernard Abramson

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Ashley Absalom

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Banu Acan

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Sean Acker

Tchr Special Educationharrison for Special School District No. 1

Emily Adamek

Special Edu Assistantwenonah Elementary for Special School District No. 1

Chloe Adams

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Kimberly Adams

Director for Special School District No. 1

Laine Adams

Education for Special School District No. 1

Patrick Adams

Coachcoaches for Special School District No. 1

Rachel Adams

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Sylvia Adams

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Phil Addis

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Shugri Aden

Temporary Positionafter Sch Summer Sch for Special School District No. 1

Jacob Agrimson

Tchr Mathedison High for Special School District No. 1

Fabiola Aguilar

Office Assistantanwatin for Special School District No. 1

Beth Ahlers

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Mary Ahlquist

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Chala Ahmed

Temporary Positionafter Sch Summer Sch for Special School District No. 1

Hafsa Ahmed

Temporary Positionafter Sch Summer Sch for Special School District No. 1

Rahma Ahmed

Bilingual Pgm Assistantearly Childhood for Special School District No. 1

Shamso Ahmed

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Susan Aiken

Nurse for Special School District No. 1

Marlon Aimable

Educational Assistantacademic for Special School District No. 1

Laurie Akermark

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Erik Akervik

Tchr Musicjefferson Elementary for Special School District No. 1

Oluwatoyin Akinde

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Nancy Akpan

Coachcoaches for Special School District No. 1

Andy Alaboud

Community Liaison Jefferson Elementary for Special School District No. 1

Tom Null Alagna

Treasurer for Special School District No. 1

Gloria Alarcon

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Alfred Albert

Tchr Art for Special School District No. 1

Arthur Alexander

Director for Special School District No. 1

Jay Alexander

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Phillip Alexander

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Stephen Alexander

Community Sch Coordinatorcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Emma Algiers

Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Abdirahim Ali

School Business Drivertransportation for Special School District No. 1

Faysal Ali

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Mohamud Ali

Temporary Positionafter Sch Summer Sch for Special School District No. 1

Nura Ali

Human Resources Manager for Special School District No. 1

Rasheedah Ali

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Shukri Ali

Temporary Positionafter Sch Summer Sch for Special School District No. 1

Pamela Allan

Tchr Special Educationwhittier Cmny Sch for Special School District No. 1

Shandi Alleman

School Secretaryjefferson Elementary for Special School District No. 1

Don Allen

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Kevin Allen

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Winston Allen

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Doreen Allers

Janitor Engineer In Charge Elementary for Special School District No. 1

Matthew Alley

Temporary Position Alcafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Theodore Allison

Radio Promo Directorinformation Tech for Special School District No. 1

Christine Allmann

Tchr District Program Facilitator for Special School District No. 1

Rose Alsander

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Breanna Alston

Avid Tutoreducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Bridget Daly Altmann

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Roxanne Altmeyer

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Patricia Alvarado

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Kathy Alvig

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Donna Aman

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Donna Amann

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Judith Ambrosier

School Secretary 1 for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Ambuehl

Tchr Special Educationanishinabe for Special School District No. 1

Ahmed Amin

International Director for Special School District No. 1

Alison Amis

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Angelka Amos

Student Worker Tempnorth High for Special School District No. 1

Heather Amos

Family Learning Assistant Child Care Wkr I for Special School District No. 1

Mikaela Amos

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Amundson

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Martha Amundson

Director for Special School District No. 1

A. Anderson

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Ann Anderson

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Anthony Anderson

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Barbara Anderson

Other Other for Special School District No. 1

Colleen Anderson

Manager for Special School District No. 1

David Anderson

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Gary Anderson

Purchasing Executive for Special School District No. 1

Gregory Anderson

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Heather Anderson

Tchr Scienceanwatin for Special School District No. 1

Jacqueline Anderson

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Jeffrey Anderson

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Anderson

Budget Finance Specialistfinance for Special School District No. 1

Kaleb Anderson

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Lindsey Anderson

Manufacturing Manager for Special School District No. 1

Lucia Anderson

Tchr Elementarywindom Elementary for Special School District No. 1

Margaret Anderson

Tchr Elementaryemerson Spanish for Special School District No. 1

Michelle Anderson

Fam Learning Asst Chld Care for Special School District No. 1

Missy Anderson

Coachcoaches for Special School District No. 1

Natalie Anderson

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Nell Anderson

Rea Test Cadreresearch Evaluation Asmt for Special School District No. 1

Reid Anderson

Avid Tutoreducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Robert Anderson

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Sandra Anderson

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Sarahl Anderson

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Taylor Anderson

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Ven Anderson

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Vickie Anderson

Clerk Typist Ii for Special School District No. 1

Yende Anderson

School Administrative Managerbethune for Special School District No. 1

Parker Anderson-Genne

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Raquel Andrade

Tchr Elementarywhittier Community for Special School District No. 1

Donna Andrews

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Emily Andrews

Tchr Special Educationsouth High for Special School District No. 1

Debra Andries

Tchr Specialist Assignteaching Learning for Special School District No. 1

Stacy Angerhofer

Education for Special School District No. 1

Roshan Anglin

Coachcoaches for Special School District No. 1

Donna Annan

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Judith Anthony

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

William Anthony

Temporary Positionafter Sch Summer Sch for Special School District No. 1

Jay Aponte

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Marcus Aponte

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Ray Aponte

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Reinaldo Aponte

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Christopher App

Fleet Maintenance for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Aram

Tchr Math for Special School District No. 1

Thas Ard

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Laura Arellono

Occp Therapistoccupational Phy for Special School District No. 1

Tyler Arispe

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Diana Armenta

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Ricky Armenta

Coachcoaches for Special School District No. 1

Claire Armijo

Manufacturing Manager for Special School District No. 1

Nikolai Kubota Armin

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Nichole Armstrong

Chld Care Assistantminneapolis Kids for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Granstrom Arndt

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Kevin Arnold

Computer Lab Director for Special School District No. 1

Michael Arnold

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Patricia Arnold

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Diane Arps

Tchr Spcl Educationearly Childhood Spcl for Special School District No. 1

Michael Arvidson

Assistant Janitor Engineer In Charge Elem for Special School District No. 1

Paige Arvidson

Coachcoaches for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Arzayus

Educatorbroadway Art Technology for Special School District No. 1

Christina Ashford

Tutor Homeboundhomebound Tutors for Special School District No. 1

Leah Asp

Speech Lang Clinicianspeech Lang for Special School District No. 1

Carol Asplund

Executive Assistantteaching And Learning for Special School District No. 1

Samuel Aspnes

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Athorn

Tchr English for Special School District No. 1

Max Athorn

Tchr Theatre Danceedison High for Special School District No. 1

Quiana Atkins

Medical Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Nancy Atwater

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Magaly Ortiz Aucapina

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Cassidy Auger

Temporary Positionafter Sch Summer Sch for Special School District No. 1

Demi Augustine

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Erin Aulik

Library/media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Linda Aus

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Valerie Ausland

Clerical Temporarydowling Elementary for Special School District No. 1

Susan Austin

Tchr Reservereserve Teachers for Special School District No. 1

Jacqueline Avitabile

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Yasmin Awale

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Lea Awoudi

Avid Tutoreducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Ibrahim Null Ayeh

Teacher District Program Facilitator for Special School District No. 1

Judith Azar

Tchr District Program Facilitator for Special School District No. 1

Barbara Babbitt

Nurse for Special School District No. 1

Kirk Bachler

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jill Bachmann

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Wendy Gonzalez Baez

Cmny Edu Aidecommunity for Special School District No. 1

Andrea Linnes Bagley

Community Edu Aide Community Edu for Special School District No. 1

Eric Linnes Bagley

Summer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Daniel Bahnaman

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Barbara Baierl

Food Service Director for Special School District No. 1

Karen Bair

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jacob Baker

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jacqueline Baker

Plumber for Special School District No. 1

Jan Baker

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Randall Baker

Tchr Reserve Cadre for Special School District No. 1

Craig Balding

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn Balk

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kayla Ball

Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Douglas Ballinger

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Daniel Balogh

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jillian Balzer

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Marilyn Bankole

Tchr Social Worker for Special School District No. 1

Emma Barber

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Lauren Barkmeier

Medical Specialist for Special School District No. 1

David Barksdale

Plumber for Special School District No. 1

Anna Barlage

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

John Barlet

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Virginia Barli

Other Other for Special School District No. 1

Erica Barnes

Speech Language Clinician for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Barnhart

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

David Fernandez Barraza

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Abdalle Barre

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Brenda Barrera

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Anna Cariad Barrett

Community Liaison Northrop Elementary for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Barrett

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Emily Barrett

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Beverly Barron

Education for Special School District No. 1

Nicole Barron

Executive of Information Technology for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Barron

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kirill Bartashevitch

Instructional Technology Assistant Iii for Special School District No. 1

Jim Bartholomew

Education Policy Director for Special School District No. 1

Janice Bartko

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Dawn Bartylla

Education for Special School District No. 1

Gertrude Barwick

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Bryan Bass

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Leigh Bassett

Mpls Child Care Assistant Temp for Special School District No. 1

Leah Battin

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Jeffrey Batts

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Bauer

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

James Bauman

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Cornelious Baxter

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Jeanne Baxter

Rea Test Cadre for Special School District No. 1

Debra Bayer

Elementary Food Service Manager for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Beaman

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Easter Beasley

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Willarene Beasley

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Hector Becerra

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kenneth Beck

Tchr Specialist Assign for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Beer

Tchr Abe Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Beesch

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Gerald Beeskow

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn Beherns

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

John Behm

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Belcourt

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Carrie Bell

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Joyce Bell

Assistant Principal Field for Special School District No. 1

Calvin Bella

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Sandra Beltran

Tchr Emeritus for Special School District No. 1

Kimberly Benka

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Kevin Bennett

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Jacob Benson

Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Jeremy Bensussan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Diane Berg

Tchr Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Leif Berg

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Heather Berggren

Human Resources Administrator for Special School District No. 1

Teri Berglund

Tchr Emeritus for Special School District No. 1

Amanda Null Bergstrom

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jean Berigan

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Celeste Berken

Assistant Principal Whittier for Special School District No. 1

Shelly Berken

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Bolga Berman

Accountant for Special School District No. 1

Karin Bernal

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Daniel Bernstrom

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Jacqueline Berry

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Jonathan Berry

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Shawn Berry

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Grant Berthold

Mover Temp for Special School District No. 1

Mike Bertrand

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Daniel Beskar

Secretary for Special School District No. 1

Cynthia Hanson Best

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mary Bethalmer

Temporary Position Alc for Special School District No. 1

Jack Bethke

Miscellaneous-temporary for Special School District No. 1

Charles Bevis

Mpls Child Care Assistant Temp for Special School District No. 1

Ashley Bielinski

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Donald Bielinski

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Nancy Bielski

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

James Bierma

Tchr Counselor for Special School District No. 1

Denise Biesemeier

Data Processing Manager for Special School District No. 1

Rachelle Bigler

Tchr Specialist Assignment for Special School District No. 1

Dustin Bilges

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Larry Billips

Education for Special School District No. 1

Christy Binoniemi

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Barbara Biorn

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Julia Birdsall

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Cornelius Bishop

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Heather Null Bivans

Tchr Media for Special School District No. 1

Angela Bjornson

Human Resources Administrator for Special School District No. 1

Mary Null Blair

Janitor Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Joy Blanchard

President for Special School District No. 1

Ellie Blattie

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Coreen Blau

Computer Lab Director for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Bleakmore

Occupational Industrial Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Blees

Mpls Child Care Assistant Temp for Special School District No. 1

Matthew Bliss

Assistant Janitor Engineer In Charge Secondy for Special School District No. 1

Jamee Blixt

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Susan Blohm

Library/media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Eric Blom

Education for Special School District No. 1

Leah Bloom

Buyer for Special School District No. 1

Joseph Blount

Community Edu Assistant Community Edu for Special School District No. 1

Bradley Null Blue

Tchr District Program Facilitator for Special School District No. 1

Kayla Bluhm

Temporary Position Alc for Special School District No. 1

Susan Bode

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Gabriel Bodkin

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Leo Bogee

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Lawrence Bogolub

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kevan Bohan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Erin Bohler

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Jeremiah Bohn

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Julia Bohnen

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Gretchen Boie

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Bolchen

Tchr Reading for Special School District No. 1

John Boler

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Andrea Bolger

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Brett Bolin

Technician for Special School District No. 1

Erica Bonde

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Hattie Bonds

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Hettie Bonds

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Kate Bonestroo

Tchr District Program Facilitator for Special School District No. 1

Helmine Bonglack

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mark Bonine

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Jed Bonniwell

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Boody

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Louis Boone

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Chris Boosalis

Tchr Summer School Temp for Special School District No. 1

Pamela Booth

Education for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Bordon

School Success Program Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Lauren Borer

Temporary Position Alc for Special School District No. 1

Don Borgeson

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Borgeson

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Kristi Bostad

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Boulanger

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Dustin Bouley

Equipment Maintenance Technician for Special School District No. 1

Randi Bourns

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Charity Bowers

Mpls Child Care Assistant Temp for Special School District No. 1

April Boyce

Mpls Child Care Assistant Temp for Special School District No. 1

Joseph Boyd

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Cassandra Braaten

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Peter Null Braaten

Tchr Math for Special School District No. 1

Gary Bradford

Branch Manager for Special School District No. 1

Jean Webb Bradford

Assistant Principal South for Special School District No. 1

David Branch

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Joseph Branch

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Laurie Brand

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Daniel Brandt

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Julie Brandt

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Mellissa Brandt

Mpls Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Dhana-Marie Branton

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kayla Braucks

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Emily Braudt

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kara Brehm

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Brehmer

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Jean Breitenbucher

Tchr District Program Facilitator for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Brenner

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Koren Briggs

Accounting Manager for Special School District No. 1

Holly Brimhall

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Adam Brinkman

Temporary Position Student Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Briones

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Nelson Brock

General Manager for Special School District No. 1

Bonnie Brooks

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Debora Brooks-Golden

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Ossie Brooks-James

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Amy Brown

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Brandon Brown

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Colin Brown

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Deane Brown

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Evans Brown

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Hubert Brown

Work Comp Transition for Special School District No. 1

Jesse Brown

Temporary Position-alc for Special School District No. 1

Judy Brown

Tchr Social Worker for Special School District No. 1

Karen Brown

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Preston Brown

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Brown

Other Bto Closed for Special School District No. 1

Sasha Brown

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Timothy Brown

Assistant Principal Anishinabe for Special School District No. 1

Gilman Bruce

Principal for Special School District No. 1

James Brummel

Tchr Abe Teacher Hourly for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Brunner

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Cindy Brust

Technical Manager for Special School District No. 1

Chauntel Bryant

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Emma Bryant

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Tremont Null Bryant

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Edenia Buboltz

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Bucek

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Dewey Buchanan

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Emily Bucka

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jason Bucklin

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Larry Buegess

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Dominic Buffalo

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Burgard

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Laura Burger

Project Manager for Special School District No. 1

Justyn Burgess

Education for Special School District No. 1

Heather Burke

Other Bto Closed for Special School District No. 1

Kathy Burke

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Alex Burlingame

Contractor for Special School District No. 1

Ariel Burma

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Cierra Burnaugh

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Courtney Burnaugh

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Catherine Burnett

Tchr English Second Language for Special School District No. 1

Gwynder Burnett

Education for Special School District No. 1

Julie Young Burns

Clerk for Special School District No. 1

Kaylie Burns

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Megan Burns

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Michael Burns

Account Clerk Ii for Special School District No. 1

Angela Null Burroughs

Tchr Specialist Assign for Special School District No. 1

James Burroughs

Affirmative Action Director for Special School District No. 1

Ronald Burton

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Alycia Lund Busch

Tchr Spcl Educationedison for Special School District No. 1

Corey Busch

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Judy Buskirk

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Jeff Buszta

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Brigid Butler

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Elise Buxbaum

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Timothy Buzza

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Laura Byard

Tchr English Second Language for Special School District No. 1

Daniel Byhre

Data Processing Executive for Special School District No. 1

Kayla Bylund

Temporary Position Alc for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn Byrne

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Lindsey Cacich

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Phillip Cadotte

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Tim Cadotte

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Kathy Cahill

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Michael Cain

Educational Service Center Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mary Calhoun

Mpls Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Callaghan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Catherine Callahan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Armando Camacho

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Kathy Cameron

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Renae Caneday

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Jenedee Canino

Temporary Position Gemsafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Keith Capistran

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Cardinal

Administrative Research Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Lynette Cargill

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Daniel Carlin

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Brian Carlson

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Carlson

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Mary Carlson

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Sally Kephart Carlson

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Stacy Carlson-Huxford

Education for Special School District No. 1

James Fassett Carman

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Robin Fassett Carmen

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Dana Carmichael-Tana

Programs Director for Special School District No. 1

Michael Carney

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Steven Carney

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Anastasia Carpenter

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Lando Carpenter

Sch Bus for Special School District No. 1

Aaron Carper

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Veronica Jones Carr

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Carrick

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jim Carrillo

It Tech for Special School District No. 1

Samantha Wersal Carrillo

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Andrea Carter

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Scott Null Carter

Tchr Music for Special School District No. 1

Jason Carver

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Dana Case

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Ann Casey

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Brenda Casselius

Assistant Superintendent for Special School District No. 1

Grecia Zermeno Castro

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Frank Catchings

Assistant Principal Burroughs for Special School District No. 1

Robert M. Cauley

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Jeffrey Caulum

Tchr Abe Teacher Hourly for Special School District No. 1

Laura Cavender

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Nora Cavender

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Karen Cedars

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Chamberlain

Speech Language Clinician for Special School District No. 1

Stephanie Chambers

Bilingual Program Assistant Spanish for Special School District No. 1

Terrell Chance

Education for Special School District No. 1

Brittany Chaney

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Sia Chang

Bilingual Program Aide Hmong for Special School District No. 1

Carol Chase

Tchr Physical Education for Special School District No. 1

Joscelyn Chavez-Alonso

Community Edu Assistant Community Edu for Special School District No. 1

Jamie Cheever

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Amy Chen

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sousada Chidthachack

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Shelley Chinander

School Health Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Jacqueline Chitwood

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Briah Christenson

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Christian

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Emily Christie

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Sheila Cina

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Peter Cirone

Temporary Position-alc for Special School District No. 1

Becky Clark

Tutor Homeboundhomebound for Special School District No. 1

Danyal Clark

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Debra Clark

Community Education Specialist Asgn for Special School District No. 1

James Clark

Tchr Specialist Assign for Special School District No. 1

Jessie Clark

American Indian Elder for Special School District No. 1

Kenneth Clark

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Michael A. Clark

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Denise Clarke

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Clarkson

Adult Basic Ed Special Assignment for Special School District No. 1

Diane Clemens

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Lisa Clemens

Tchr American Indian Language for Special School District No. 1

Zachary Clemens

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Andrea Cole

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Barbara Null Coleman

Tchr Social Studies for Special School District No. 1

Eleanor Coleman

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Jean Taylor Coleman

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Nell Collier

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Bronwyn Collins

Tchr Math for Special School District No. 1

Jamesetta Collins

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Julie Collins

Tchr Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Loretta Collins

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Richard Collins

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Jalonda Combs

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Jill Null Comer

Teacher Middle School for Special School District No. 1

Jeffrey Comstock

Senior Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Sandy Conboy

Administration Executive for Special School District No. 1

Katrina Condon

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Linda Conley

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth O. Connell

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jenson Connie

Elementary Food Service Manager for Special School District No. 1

Amber Connor

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Pat Pratt Cook

Assistant Superintendent for Special School District No. 1

Joseph Corbesia

Contractor for Special School District No. 1

Jasmine Corbo

School Secretary 2 for Special School District No. 1

Susan Cordek

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Eugenio Coronado

Associate Educator Bilingual for Special School District No. 1

Amy Null Cortright

Tchr Bilingual/bicultural for Special School District No. 1

Ann Cosgrove

Education for Special School District No. 1

Chloe Cotherman

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sue O'Connor Coughlin

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Benny Null Council

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Steven Couture

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Adam Cox

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Amanda Cox

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Christin Crabtree-McWethy

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Heather Cracraft

Tchr Math for Special School District No. 1

Sue Cragg

Secretary for Special School District No. 1

Susan Craig

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Susanne Crane

Community Education Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Annie Crangle

Prj Specialistteaching for Special School District No. 1

Mary Cranston

Clerical Technician for Special School District No. 1

Patrick Crawford

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sara Null Crawford

Teacher High Five for Special School District No. 1

Donnell Crayton

Education for Special School District No. 1

Cheryl Creecy

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Steven Crenshaw

Transportation Director for Special School District No. 1

Kathy Cromie

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Terry Crosby

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Herbert Crowell

Tchr Counselor for Special School District No. 1

Rachel Crushshon

Media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Gauthier Culnane

Mpls Child Care Assistant Armatage for Special School District No. 1

Mary Pat Cumming

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Karon Cunningham

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Niklas Curle

Cmny Edu Aidecommunity for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Curran

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Michael Curran

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Shannon Curran

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Paul Null Czarnezki

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kaley Czech

Occupational Industrial Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Cortney Dabelstein

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Larry Null Dagustino

Education for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Dahl

Education for Special School District No. 1

Marcia Dahl

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Susan Dahl

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Stephen Dahlen

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn Dahlgren

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mike Dahlgren

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Anton Null Daisa

Tchr Art for Special School District No. 1

Jesse Dalbacka-Hoogenboom

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jerry Dalluge

Director Information Technology for Special School District No. 1

Amanda Dalquist

Education for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Dalton

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Mimi Daniel

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Latanya Daniels

Assistant Principal Edison for Special School District No. 1

Darielle Dannen

Community Education Aide-community Education for Special School District No. 1

Jazmine Darden

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Rainor Darringtoin

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Meredith Daves

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Alphonso David

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Adrian Davis

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Ellen Davis

Education for Special School District No. 1

Jackie Sowell Davis

Principal Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Dewayne Day

Education for Special School District No. 1

Karyn Hall Dayle

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Johanna Ronnei De Avila

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jeff Deane

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Robert Deboer

Branch Manager for Special School District No. 1

James Debruzzi

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Taunya Decock

Tchr Reading for Special School District No. 1

Joan Decrans

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Nancie Delebo

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Joan Demeter

School Supplies for Special School District No. 1

Mark Deming

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

John Demitroff

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jefferson Denise

Education for Special School District No. 1

Gregory Denysenko

Tchr Social Studies for Special School District No. 1

William Derden

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Rosemary Derichs

Executive Director for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Dernbach

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mark Determan

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Liz Dettling

Facs for Special School District No. 1

Frank Dewey

Librarian for Special School District No. 1

Guillermo Diaz

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Dicks

Tchr Reserve Cadre for Special School District No. 1

Don Dilla

School Counselor for Special School District No. 1

Riana Dilley

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kendra Dischinger

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn Dole

Tchr District Program Facilitator for Special School District No. 1

Nicole Doll

Accounting Manager for Special School District No. 1

Barrera Dominguez

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Courtney Donelson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mary Donohue

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Dave Dooley

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Jacob Dorsey

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Patricia Doss

Education for Special School District No. 1

Maureen Dowling

Teacher World Languages for Special School District No. 1

Rich Dowling

Other Other for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Dowsett

Clerk for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Doyle

Education for Special School District No. 1

Susan Dreves

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Thaney Driessen

Speech Language Clinician for Special School District No. 1

Rita Null Driscoll

Student Support Specialist/multicultural for Special School District No. 1

William Droste

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Brock Dubbels

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Pao Due

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Matthew Duffy

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Emily Duffy-Hanrahan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Judi Dugan

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Mohammed Null Dukuly

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Ivy Jo Dumas

Clerk Typist Ii for Special School District No. 1

Joline Dunn

Temporary Position-alc for Special School District No. 1

Latonya Null Dupas

Tchr Specialist Assign for Special School District No. 1

Riley Dupey

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Pamela Durand

School Secretary 1 for Special School District No. 1

Richard Null Dziuk

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Cleveland Eady

Tchr Art for Special School District No. 1

Michelle Easton-Williams

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mark Ebb

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Judith Ebin

Elementary Food Service Manager for Special School District No. 1

Abdela Ebrahim

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Charlene Edaferierhi

Accounting Manager for Special School District No. 1

Constance Edberg

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jonathan Edington

International Director for Special School District No. 1

Jamie Edson

Mpls Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Betty Edwards

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Teri Edwards

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Gary Egeberg

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Ed Eibon

Service Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Karen Eidem

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Eik

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Donna Eliason

Physical Therapist for Special School District No. 1

Joy Elkin

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Mary Elkins

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

George Null Ellis

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Janel Elter

Tchr Music for Special School District No. 1

Megan Emery

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Eva Null Encinas

Education for Special School District No. 1

Sharon Engel

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Vanessa Engelhart

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Grace Mobosi Enwesi

Tchr Sciencecityview Performing Arts for Special School District No. 1

Anne Erickson

Career And College Center Coordinator-achieve for Special School District No. 1

Barbara Erickson

Education for Special School District No. 1

Karen Erickson

Principal Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Lynsey Esser

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Aaron Estness

Community Education Aide-community Education for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Cooper Evans

Speech Language Clinician for Special School District No. 1

James Everett

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Mary Ann Fabel

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Theodore Fabel

Teacher English Broadway Art Technology for Special School District No. 1

Erin Faber

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Terry Factor

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Diana Fahning

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Fair

Office Of Academic Affairs for Special School District No. 1

Lyn Scott Fair

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Steven Falcon

Spcl Edu Assistantspecial Ed for Special School District No. 1

Leah Falon

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Hunter Fang

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Rachel Fanney

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Hassan Farah

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Ifrah A. Farah

Bilingual Program Assistant Armatage for Special School District No. 1

Leila Farah

School Success Pgm Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Rita Farah

Teacher World Languages Lyndale for Special School District No. 1

Allison Faricy

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Theresa Farrand

Teacher Trinity First Lutheran School for Special School District No. 1

Anna Farrell

Tchr English Second Language for Special School District No. 1

Patrick Farwig

Special Education Assistant Kenny for Special School District No. 1

Abdillahi Fathia

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Faul

Special Edu Assistantriver for Special School District No. 1

Mary Kealy Faulk

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Emily Fausher

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Elianna Favell

Teacher English 2Nd Language Roosevelt for Special School District No. 1

Lindsay Fawcett

Teacher English Second Language Olson for Special School District No. 1

Jean Fawver

Educatorcommunity Educationlehmann for Special School District No. 1

Kate Fay

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Stephanie Feakes

Education for Special School District No. 1

Aimee Fearing

Instructional Leader Educational for Special School District No. 1

Maureen Febel

Teacher Pyc School for Special School District No. 1

Lauren Fechner

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Charles Fehr

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Feinstein

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Jeffrey Felber

Plasterer for Special School District No. 1

Kerry Felt

Human Resources Director for Special School District No. 1

Matthew Felt

Data Processing Manager for Special School District No. 1

Jacob Feneis

Teacher Alc Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Christine Ferber

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Dawn Ferdelman

Manager Plant Maintenance for Special School District No. 1

Althea Fernandez

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Ledesma Fernandez

Educatorhall Internationalhallhall for Special School District No. 1

Ronley Fernandez

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Debra Francisco Ferrell

Teacher Social Studies R Green Central for Special School District No. 1

Dawn Fertilman

Manager Plant Maintenance for Special School District No. 1

Patty Fetter

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Sara Fetterly

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Aneika Fettig

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Josh Feuerhelm

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Jonathan Feulner

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Field

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Federica Field

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Fields

Administration for Special School District No. 1

Shantell Null Fields

Education for Special School District No. 1

Morgan Fierst

Tchr Math for Special School District No. 1

Elyssa Fink

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Finney

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Sophia Fiore

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Mohamoud Fiqi

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Anne Marie Fischer

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Karri Fischer

Clerk Typist Ii for Special School District No. 1

Susan Fischer

Mpls Child Care Assistant Jefferson for Special School District No. 1

Richard Fish

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Carol Fisher

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Fisher

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Mark Null Fitzgerald

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sadie Fitzgerald

Teacher High Five Lucy C Laney for Special School District No. 1

Tara Fitzgerald

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Marjorie Fitzsimmons

Tutor Homebound Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Annika Null Fjelstad

Unpaid Loa Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Diane Fjerstad

Clerk Typist Ii for Special School District No. 1

Mary Flaherty

Elementary Food Service Manager for Special School District No. 1

Sean Flaherty

Teacher Voa Phoenix Place for Special School District No. 1

Laura Flann

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Julie Flaskamp

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Erin Flathers

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Carly Fleming

Speech Language Clinician Webster for Special School District No. 1

Sonja Flemons

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Amber Fletcher

Second Grade Teacher Urban League Acad for Special School District No. 1

Steven Flisk

Associate Superintendent for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Floberg

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Tessa Floersch

Teacher Risen Christ School for Special School District No. 1

Deanne Flomo

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Nanette Floyd

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Flynn

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Kaja Foat

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Nancy Foley

Food Service Manager Elementary for Special School District No. 1

Miata Foluke

Teacher Spcl Education Lucy C Laney for Special School District No. 1

Gerard Folz

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Demond Fondren

Avid Tutor Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Emily Forbes

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Jay Forby

Painterpaint Shopeducational Service for Special School District No. 1

Jamie Ford

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Yevi Ford

Technology Applications for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Forsberg

Teacher Plymouth Youth Center for Special School District No. 1

Mark Forsberg

Educator Bilingual Andersen Open for Special School District No. 1

Eric Forste

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Willie Fort

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Kirsten Foslien

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Erica Fossand

Special Education Assistant Crosstown for Special School District No. 1

Joshua Fossum

Mpls Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Madelaine Foster

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Theresa Foster

Teacher Alc for Special School District No. 1

Zoe Foster

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Margaret Fowler

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Meredith Fox

Chief Operating Officer for Special School District No. 1

Andrea Carroll Franck

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Kirby Frank

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Nancy Frank

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Brittany Franklin

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Susanna Franklin

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Franks

Mover Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Curtis Franks

IT/Internet Support for Special School District No. 1

Joan Franks

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Chad Franz

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Mandy Franz

Teacher English Second for Special School District No. 1

Joshua Franzen

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Linda Fraser

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Michael Fraser

Medical Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Cedrick Frazier

Assistant Director Diversity And Eeo for Special School District No. 1

Leah Lewis Frazier

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Linda Frederickson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Collette Fredrickson

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Grace Fredrickson

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Gail Freedman

School Health Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Delmar Freel

Foreman Pipefitters for Special School District No. 1

Janet Freeman

Cmny Edu Aidecommunity for Special School District No. 1

Linda Freeman

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Rhesa Freeman

Avid Tutor Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Timothy Freeman

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Taunya Freeze

Avid Tutor Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Grace Freitag

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Edie French

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Kalie French

Teacher Theatre / Dance for Special School District No. 1

Michael French

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Sandie French

Special Edu Assistant Cityview Cmny Sch for Special School District No. 1

Michael Frenz

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Frisbie

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Brenda Frisvold

Education for Special School District No. 1

Chase Fritz

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Katie Fritz

Teacher Social Worker Henry for Special School District No. 1

Madeline Fritz

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Fritz

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Al Frost

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Therese Fruth

Account Clerk Iii Transportation for Special School District No. 1

Douglas Fry

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Heather Frye

Tchr Math Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Teferi Fufa

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Joyceovick Fuhrman

Tchr Emeritus for Special School District No. 1

Benjamin Fullen

Spcl Edu Assistantspecial Ed for Special School District No. 1

Geoffrey Fuller

Operations Manager for Special School District No. 1

Tavares Fullilove

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Donald Fulton

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Laurie Furey

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Jill Null Fussy

Tchr Math for Special School District No. 1

Andrew Fyten

Isp Teacher Voa Phoenix Place for Special School District No. 1

Jaimi Gaarder

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Helen Gable

Rea Test Cadre Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Elvi Gacaj

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Steven Gackstetter

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Patricia Gage

Teacher Abe Teacher Hourly Lehmann for Special School District No. 1

Annette Gagliardi

Tchr Ecfe for Special School District No. 1

Genevieve Gagnon

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Gagnon

Board Of Education Coordinator-educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Samantha Gagnon

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Lina Marulanda Gaiton

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Ryan Galindo

Tchr Spcl Educationspan Cen Mid for Special School District No. 1

Molly Gallu

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

John Gallup

School Business Driver Transportation for Special School District No. 1

Alexis Ganch

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Gardner

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Elaine Garley

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

William Garner

Tchr Physical Education for Special School District No. 1

Rachel Gartner

Teacher Minneapolis Surburban Midway for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Garza

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Samantha Gasper

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Kelly Gaston

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Karen Null Gates

Education for Special School District No. 1

Patricia Gaurkee

Cmny Liaisonjefferson for Special School District No. 1

Nicholas Gazett

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Pamela Geatz

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kendra Gebbia

Mpls Child Care Assistant Lehmann for Special School District No. 1

Lisa Genke

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Carolina Anaya Gennrich

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Null Genosky

Tchr Science for Special School District No. 1

Carl George

Child Care Assistantminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Mameneh George

Educator Specialist Ed Bilingual for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Georgioff

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sharon Gerlach

Teacher World Languages Anwatin Middle for Special School District No. 1

James Gersich

Tchr Emeritus for Special School District No. 1

Elisabeth Geschiere

Chld Care Assistantminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Jlator Gewleh

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Isaac Gibbons

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

William Gibbs

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Brittney Gibson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Darlene Gibson

IT/Internet Support for Special School District No. 1

Lance Gibson

Teacher Voa Phoenix Place for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Gibson

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Lisa Gignac

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Gilbaugh

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Kelly Gilbert

Program Manager for Special School District No. 1

Mary Gilbertson

Rea Test Cadre Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Travis Gilbertson

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Tyrone Gillam

Spcl Edu Assistantnorthrop for Special School District No. 1

Von Gillette

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Michael Gilligan

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Bruce Gilman

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Laura Kennedy Gilman

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Domonique Gilmer

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Gregory Gilreath

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Darren Null Ginther

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Leslie Gisi

Teacher Elementary Anne Sullivan for Special School District No. 1

Francis Giwa

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jim Glaser

Teacher Elementary Whittier Cmny Sch for Special School District No. 1

Melissa Glavas

Tchr Abe Teacher Hourlyadult Bas for Special School District No. 1

Elliot Gleason

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Patricia Gleason

Education for Special School District No. 1

Michael Glenn

Spcl Edu Assistantsouthwest for Special School District No. 1

Wendy Null Glenna

Tchr Physical Education for Special School District No. 1

Donna Glennie

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Jeffers Gloria

Food Service Director for Special School District No. 1

Stephanie Glover

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Hannah Glusenkamp

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Erin Glynn

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Mark Godlewski

Systems Analyst for Special School District No. 1

Connie Goedtke

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Lela Goettl

Alc Temporaryafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Tamara Goetz

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Briana Goetzen

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Rachel Gold

Spcl Edu Assistantanne Sullivananne for Special School District No. 1

Jacob Goldberg

Avid Tutoreducational Centereducational for Special School District No. 1

Marissa Goldberg

Mpls Child Care Assistant-lake Harriet Upper Fulto for Special School District No. 1

Michael Goldberg

Spcl Edu Assistantspecial Ed 023Nellie for Special School District No. 1

Jeffrey Golden

Medical Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Judith Golden

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Linda Jahoda Golden

Education for Special School District No. 1

Miriam Goldfarb

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Chad Goldstein

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Bruce Null Golob

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Goloboy

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Gonda

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Susan Gonyea

Tchr Emeritusarmatagearmatage for Special School District No. 1

Ernest Gonzales

Asst Janitor Engr Chrg for Special School District No. 1

Joann Gonzalez

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Victoria Hidalgo Gonzalez

Special Edu Assistant Harrison Edu for Special School District No. 1

Latricia Goodman

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Richard Goodwin

Analyst for Special School District No. 1

John Googins

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Rochell Gordon

Education for Special School District No. 1

Roderick Gordon

Tchr Mathsanford Middle Schoolsanford for Special School District No. 1

Lindsay Gorman

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Kari Gorr

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Jeri Null Gort

Unpaid Loa Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Eugene Goss

Tchr Leave Of Absence for Special School District No. 1

Ariella Deprenger Gottfried

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Govrik

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Tereza Govrik

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Lora Grabau

Mpls Chld Care Assistant Lake Harriet for Special School District No. 1

Lonna Grabham

School Success Program Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Mary Grace

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Gregory Graf

Education for Special School District No. 1

Kyle Graham

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Nicollette Caron Graham

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

W. D Foster Graham

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Gramdorf

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Douglas Grandy

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Michael Grandys

Tchr World Languages for Special School District No. 1

Matt Granoff

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Amanda Granse

School Health Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Donna Grant

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Sara Grant

Teacher Voa Phoenix Place for Special School District No. 1

Allen Grantham

Other Bto Closed for Special School District No. 1

Heidi Grassbaugh

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn Grassel

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Timothy Grate

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

James Grathwol

District Lobbyist for Special School District No. 1

Jane Graves

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Michael Graves

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Josh Gravholt

Systems Administrator for Special School District No. 1

Andre Gray

Spcl Edu Assistantwaite Pk for Special School District No. 1

Edmond Gray

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

John Gray

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Raekhel Gray

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Joseph Graybill

Spcl Edu Assistantnellie Stn for Special School District No. 1

James Greeley

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Deanna Standingcl Green

American Indian Elder for Special School District No. 1

Stephanie Green

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Verlene Green

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Priscilla Greenleaf

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Laura Greenlee

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Greer

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Johanna Grefsrud

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Shana Grejtak

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Grendahl

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Gretsch

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Karl Griffin

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

La'Kisha Hollmon Griffin

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Robert Griffin

Teacher Plymouth Christian Youth Center for Special School District No. 1

Shannon Griffin

Branch Manager for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Griffith

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Ahmi Griffith-Flores

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jeffrey Grilley

Accountant for Special School District No. 1

Donna Grimm

Finance Manager for Special School District No. 1

Peter Grimm

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Catherine Grimshaw

Media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Odin Grina

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Nathan Grinager

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Peter Grinager

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Courtney Gross

Mpls Chld Care Asst Tempminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Ronnesha Null Gross

Elementary Food Service Manager for Special School District No. 1

Janice Grover

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Michael Grubbs

Assistant Janitor Engineer In Charge Elem for Special School District No. 1

Ginna Grussing

Teacher English Second Language Anthony for Special School District No. 1

Nilo Guanzon

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Hannah Gudim

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Erik Gudmundson

Director Information Technology for Special School District No. 1

Lindsey Guetter

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Alexandra Guild

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Guillen

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Ramachindra Gunapati

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Diane Gunderson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Stefanie Gunn

Cmny Sch Coordinatorcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Deb Gunter

Administration Executive for Special School District No. 1

Edward Gunyo

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Carole Gupton

Branch Manager for Special School District No. 1

Caleb Gustafson

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Lorraine Gustafson

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Marisa Gustafson

Educatorjefferson Elementaryjefferson for Special School District No. 1

Ronald Gustafson

Tchr Ecfe for Special School District No. 1

Chris Gustner

Assistant Janitor Engineer In Charge Secondy for Special School District No. 1

Israel Velasco Guzman

Education for Special School District No. 1

Teresa Null Haas

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Alice Habel

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Douglas Hackett

Tchr Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Linnea Hadaway

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Melissa Hadel

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Joan Haente

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Janet Hagen

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Hagen

Special Education Assistant Wilder for Special School District No. 1

Mike Haggar

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Sharon Haggerty

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Stephanie Hahn

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Mohamud Haille

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Abdiaziz Hajiibrahim

Education for Special School District No. 1

Kyle Hakola

School Business Driver Transportation for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Hale

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Millard Null Haley

IT/Internet Support for Special School District No. 1

Bridget Hall

Assistant Principal Elementary for Special School District No. 1

Eric Hall

Parent Liaison for Special School District No. 1

Jack Hall

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Roxxy Hall

Education for Special School District No. 1

Willie Hall

Ea Bto Closed for Special School District No. 1

Celia Hallan

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Johnell Hallman

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Marcia Halpin

Teacher Voa Phoenix Hs for Special School District No. 1

James Halvorson

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Molly Hamann

Teacher Alc Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Dan Hambrock

Director Of Planning And Corporate Development for Special School District No. 1

Edward Hamilton

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Jack Hamilton

Mpls Chld Care Asst Tempminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Tom Hamilton

Education for Special School District No. 1

Gayle Hammer

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Hampton

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Kelly Hams

Tchr Socl Work Servicehearing for Special School District No. 1

Kristin Hancock

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Jared Hanks

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Sue Hanley

Clerical Technician for Special School District No. 1

Andrea Hannem

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Jane Hanneman

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Adrienne Hansen

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Collier Hansen

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Libby Hansen

Temp Positionhr Temp for Special School District No. 1

Tami Hansen

Special Edu Assistant Lake Harriet Low for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Null Hansen

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Elliott Hanson

Tchr Social Studiessouth Highsouth for Special School District No. 1

Erin Hanson

Teacher High Five for Special School District No. 1

Jackie Hanson

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Matthew Hanson

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Randall Null Hanson

Tchr Physical Education for Special School District No. 1

Taylor Hanson

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Morgan Harden

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Megan Hardesty

Tchr Specialist Assignteaching for Special School District No. 1

Mary Hardman

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Jamar Hardy

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Courtnay Harper

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Ellsworth Harpole

Administration for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Harrington

International Director for Special School District No. 1

Kelly Harrington

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Sue Harrington

Tchr Ecfe for Special School District No. 1

Charlotte Harris

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Corey Harris

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Joyce Harris

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Mark O. Harris

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Velma Harris

Teacher Plymouth Youth Center for Special School District No. 1

Shawn Harris-Berry

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Emily Harrison

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Harriss

Special Edu Assistant Anne Sullivan for Special School District No. 1

Gregory Null Hart

Education for Special School District No. 1

Karen Hart

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Isaac Hartley

Stdnt Workerinformation for Special School District No. 1

Susan Hartley

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Whitney Hartley

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn Hartman

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Patricia Null Hartmann

Tchr Science for Special School District No. 1

Michelle Harvang

Teacher Special Education Hall for Special School District No. 1

Lori Hasan

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Chiaki Hasegawa

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Patricia Hasselstrom

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Ikram Hassen

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Cheri Hastings

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Delainia Haug

Tchr English for Special School District No. 1

Gregory Hawkins

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kaley Hawkins

Mpls Child Care Assistant Burroughs for Special School District No. 1

Taryn Hawkins

Mpls Child Care Assistant Windom for Special School District No. 1

Lucy Hawthorne

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Debbie Hayden

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Will Hayes

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Greta Hazer

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Adam Headington

Education for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Healy

Tchr District Program Facilitator for Special School District No. 1

Maureen Healy

Temp Positionspecial Ed for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Healy

Special Education Assistant Jefferson for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Hedberg

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Mary Hedenstrom

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Hedstrom

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Kelsey Heenan

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

James Heffernan

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Daniel Heggen

Carpenter for Special School District No. 1

Tom Hegranes

Branch Manager for Special School District No. 1

Francesca Heier

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Nathan Heiling

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Michaela Heille

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Michael Heilman

Assistant Janitor Engineer In Charge Elem for Special School District No. 1

Jamie Heinzel

Tchr Special Educationarmatagearmatage for Special School District No. 1

Nora Helf

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Karen Helgesen

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Charles Helm

Sch Succ Pgm Asst Tempstudent for Special School District No. 1

Stefanie Helmer

Teacher Special Education Sanford for Special School District No. 1

Elisa Helmke

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Satail Helvig

Tchr Abe Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Yvonne Hemphill

Food Service Assistant 2 for Special School District No. 1

Bennett Henderson

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Carol Henderson

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Kimeco Henderson

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Kristin Henderson

Community Edu Aide Tempcommunity Edu for Special School District No. 1

Roxanne Henderson

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Thuy Henderson

Office Specialist Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Tracy Henderson

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Greg Hendricks

Cate for Special School District No. 1

Jesse Hendricks

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Stephanie Hendricks

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Lesley L. Hendrickson

Media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Yukiko Heniges

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Craig Henkel

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Nancy Hennen

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Frank Hennick

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Chantelle Henning

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Laura Hennings

Avid Tutoreducational Centereducational for Special School District No. 1

Joseph Henry

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sharon Henry-Blythe

President for Special School District No. 1

Albert Hepp

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Nicole Heppelmann

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Kong Her

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Sheng Her

Avid Tutor Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Sue Her

Teacher Minneapolis Suburban Business for Special School District No. 1

Yer Her

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Yue Her

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Rachel Herder

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kristina Herman

Tchr Abe Teacher Hourlyadult Bas for Special School District No. 1

Michael Hermanson

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Angela Hernandez

Ofc Specialistanishinabe for Special School District No. 1

Lucia Trejo Hernandez

Food Service Assistant Temp for Special School District No. 1

Salvador Hernandez

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Sandra Velazquez Hernandez

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jonathan Hernandrez

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Jacqueline Herrlin

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Milad Hersi

Teacher Voa Opportunity Center for Special School District No. 1

Sofia Hersi

Educator Whittier Community School for Special School District No. 1

Joann Heryla

Branch Manager for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Hession

International Director for Special School District No. 1

Travis Hetman

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Ezekiel Heydenreich

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Hiatt

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Veronica Hicks

Teacher Seward for Special School District No. 1

Kari Higdem

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Michael Higgins

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Gracia High

Avid Tutoreducational Centereducational for Special School District No. 1

Janelle Null Hiland

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Jacy Hildreth

Teacher Hope Academy for Special School District No. 1

Leanne Hughes Hilger

Teacher Psychology Services Webster for Special School District No. 1

David Hill

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Janelle Hill

Student Support Specialist / Cds for Special School District No. 1

Micah Hill

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Tommie Hill

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

William Hill

Ea Bto Closed for Special School District No. 1

Susan Hinrichs

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Keevona Hinton

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Kari Hintze

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Molly Hintzen

Teacher Special Education Bethune for Special School District No. 1

Mark Hirsch

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Chloe Hite

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Imara Hixon

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Leah Hjelseth

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Monique Hladun

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Joe Hobot

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Diandre Hodges

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Heidi Hodorowski

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Lawrence Hoffer

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Taylor Hoffman

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Scott Hoffstrom

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Laura Hofkens

Speech Language Clinician Wilder for Special School District No. 1

Diana Hogan

Mpls Chld Care Asst Tempminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Hogan

Teacher Reading Nellie Stone Johnson for Special School District No. 1

Holly Hoiland

Teacher Special Education Burroughs for Special School District No. 1

Caleb Hoisington

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Anna Holden

Tchr Elementarylucy Laney for Special School District No. 1

Karen Holl

Personnel Executive for Special School District No. 1

Catherine Holland

International Director for Special School District No. 1

Caylah Holm

International Director for Special School District No. 1

Eric Holm

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Heather Holm

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

William Holm

Tchr Abe Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Malli Holmberg

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Anne Holmboe

Child Care Assistantminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Dean Holmboe

Education for Special School District No. 1

Ashley Holmen

Teacher High Five for Special School District No. 1

Chuck Holmlund

Janitor Engineer In Charge Secondary for Special School District No. 1

John Holmlund

Teacher American Indian Oic for Special School District No. 1

Stevon Holt

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Joan Holtman

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Mary Holzheu

Teacher Ascension School for Special School District No. 1

Amber Honcharoff

Speech Language Clinician Special Ed for Special School District No. 1

Kristen Hooge

Special Edu Assistant Bryn Mawr Prim for Special School District No. 1

Eugene Hooper

Assistant Janitor Engineer In Charge Elem for Special School District No. 1

Anne Hoops

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Lenarz Hooyman

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Hopkins

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Marge Hopkins

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Gabrielle Hopp

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Walter Horishnils

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Horner

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mary Houghton

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Faye House

Phy Therapistoccupational Phy for Special School District No. 1

Yvette House

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Reuben Houser

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

James Houston

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Nancy Hovland

Tchr Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Cyreta Howard

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Emily Howard

Tchr Mediajenny Lindlind for Special School District No. 1

Kanisha Howard

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Margot Howard

Teacher Alc Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Mercedes Howard

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Abigail Howell

Community Education Aide-community Education for Special School District No. 1

Patrick Howell

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

John Howitz

Director for Special School District No. 1

Nancy Hoy

Administration for Special School District No. 1

Margaret Hoye

First Grade Teacher Ascension School for Special School District No. 1

Margaret Hoyt

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Huber

Tchr Art for Special School District No. 1

Laura Huff

Special Education Assistant Bancroft for Special School District No. 1

Steven Hughes

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Vera Hughes

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Almarie Hulbert

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Michael Hull

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn Hulse

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Carol Hultquist

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Hummel

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Joseph Hundeby

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kimberly Hunn

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Madeline Hunsicker

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Hunt

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Hunt

Mpls Child Care Assistant Marcy Open for Special School District No. 1

Iftu Hunte

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Jalisa Hunter

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Hunter

Teacher Elementary Anne Sullivan for Special School District No. 1

Charity Huot

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Erik Hurst

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Rachel Huss

Teacher Reserve Educational Service for Special School District No. 1

Fartun Hussein

Educatorsouthwest Highsouthwest High for Special School District No. 1

Mahadi Hussein

School Business Driver Transportation for Special School District No. 1

Gloria Hutchinson

Tchr Elementarybarton Openbarton for Special School District No. 1

Rachel Hutt

Community Edu Assistant Educational for Special School District No. 1

Lorna Beth Hutter

Teacher Music Kenny for Special School District No. 1

Nam Huynh

School Business Driver Transportation for Special School District No. 1

Ngoc Mai Huynh

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Joseph Hyser

IT/Internet Support for Special School District No. 1

Mary Ihlen

Clerical Temporaryacademic for Special School District No. 1

Rachelle Ihme

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Nicholas Iisakka

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Joanna Imm

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Alexandra Null Indarte

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Lorene Irons

Tchr Spcl Educationcityview Performing for Special School District No. 1

Jillene Isaac

Tchr Special Educationanwatinanwatin for Special School District No. 1

Marilyn Isaacson

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Elisabeth Young Isebrand

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Michael Isenhower

Education for Special School District No. 1

Pamela Iverson

Sch Bus for Special School District No. 1

Kevin Jackson

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Melissa Jackson

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Nieta Jackson

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Quinton Jackson

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Tania Jackson

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Tara L. Jackson

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Lisa Jacobs

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Nick Jacobs

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Heather Jacobsen

Spcl Edu Assistantkenny Elementarykenny for Special School District No. 1

Andrea Jacobson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Charles Jacobson

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Jill Jacobson

Tchr Social Studies for Special School District No. 1

Katrina Jacoway

Tchr Special Educationedison Highedison for Special School District No. 1

Matthew Jagusch

Tchr Sciencesouthwest Highsouthwest for Special School District No. 1

Francisco Garcia Jaimes

Teacher Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Hawo Jama

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Hibak Jama

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Andree James

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Cecile James

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Juanita James

Media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Julien James

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Rachel James

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Sean James

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Victoria James

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Geoffrey Jansen

Tchr English 2Nd for Special School District No. 1

Mark Jansen

Director for Special School District No. 1

Michele Jansen

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Kayla Janssen

Temporary Position Alcafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Garrett Jantsch

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Richard Jara

Ea Bto Closed for Special School District No. 1

Febbie Jarmones

Sch Bus for Special School District No. 1

Wendi M. Jarson

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Carly Jarva

Asst Prin Edisonsecondary Asst for Special School District No. 1

Jirsa Jason

Tchr Online Learning for Special School District No. 1

Katie Jedlicka

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Leaf Jeffery

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Victoria Jens

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Diane Jensen

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Kari Jensen

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Michael Jensen

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Peter M. Jensen

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Renee Jesness

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Jesperson

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Jerney Jessica

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

De'Mario Jives

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Abraham Jo

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Christensen Jo

Rea Test Cadre for Special School District No. 1

Wells Jo

Tchr Art for Special School District No. 1

Gohmann Jodie

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Blindauer Jody

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Quesnell Jody

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Erjavec Joe

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Horan Joe

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Jubenville John

Tchr Social Work Service for Special School District No. 1

Madelyn Johns

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Alexander Johnson

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Allison Johnson

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Amy Soizic Johnson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Antonina Johnson

Temporary Position for Special School District No. 1

Barbara Johnson

Admin Executive for Special School District No. 1

Bernadeia Johnson

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Brandon L. Johnson

Special Edu Assistantbethunebethune for Special School District No. 1

Briana Johnson

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Brittany Johnson

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Carol Johnson

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Cecelia A. Johnson

Spcl Edu Assistantwashburn Highwashburn for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Johnson

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Darrin Johnson

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Dean Johnson

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Derric Johnson

Tchr Sciencesouth Highsouth for Special School District No. 1

Edwin Holmvig Johnson

Temporary Position Alcafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Erik Johnson

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Erin A. Johnson

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Jacklyn Johnson

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

James Johnson

Director for Special School District No. 1

Jay Johnson

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Jerry Johnson

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Karen Johnson

Education for Special School District No. 1

Kathy Johnson

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Kelly C. Johnson

Speech Language Clinician for Special School District No. 1

Keyonis Johnson

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Kristie M. Johnson

Clerical Technician for Special School District No. 1

Latrice Johnson

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Lee Johnson

Grounds Eqp Operatorgroundseducational for Special School District No. 1

Linda Johnson

Cmny Edu Aidecommunity for Special School District No. 1

Lindsey Johnson

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Mark S. Johnson

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Maurice Johnson

Temporary Positionwashburn Highwashburn for Special School District No. 1

Melody Johnson

Bilingual Program Aide / Spanish for Special School District No. 1

Mia Johnson

Mpls Chld Care Asst Tempminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Nailah Johnson

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Nathana Johnson

Temporary Position Alcafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Nichole Johnson

International Director for Special School District No. 1

Noah Johnson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Norlea Johnson

Education for Special School District No. 1

Nyrise Johnson

Temp Positionhr Temp for Special School District No. 1

Paula Johnson

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Reginald Johnson

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Rhonda Johnson

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Robert Johnson

Miscellaneous Temporary for Special School District No. 1

Sandra Johnson

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Scott Johnson

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Sharmika Johnson

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Sheilagh Johnson

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Steven Johnson

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Susan Johnson

Teacher Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Tami Johnson

Tchr Counselorindian for Special School District No. 1

Theresa Johnson

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Timothyc Johnson

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Tori Johnson

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Wendell Johnson

Scr Monitornortheast Mid for Special School District No. 1

Cheryl Johnston

Exec Assistantboard for Special School District No. 1

Stacy Johnston

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Ashley Jones

Special Edu Assistantsouth Highsouth for Special School District No. 1

Bonit Jones

Tchr Specialist Assign for Special School District No. 1

Calvin Jones

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Davontae Jones

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Ed Jones

Director for Special School District No. 1

Gillian Jones

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Latisha Jones

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Leonard Jones

School Success Program Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Lonnie Jones

Avid Tutorcareer Tech for Special School District No. 1

Madeline Jones

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Meghan Jones

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Nathaniel Jones

Spcl Edu Assistanttransition for Special School District No. 1

Ronald Jones

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Terry Jones

Special Edu Assistariver Bendriverbend for Special School District No. 1

Tryenyse Jones

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Merri Jono

Administration for Special School District No. 1

Adrienne Jordan

Assistant To Superintendent Bd Support-superintend for Special School District No. 1

Brenda Jordan

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Charles Jordan

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Terrence Jordan

Sch Succ Pgm Asst Tempstudent for Special School District No. 1

Jellison Joseph

Foreman/Supervisor for Special School District No. 1

O'Calla Joslyn

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Dennis Joyner

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Paula Joyner

Secretary for Special School District No. 1

Liya Ju

Tchr World Languageshenry Highhenry for Special School District No. 1

Alicia Juarez

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Nicole Judy

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Jumbe

Cmny Edu Aidecommunity for Special School District No. 1

Megan Jung

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Stephanie Kaiser

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Eric Kalenze

Instructional Leaderacademic for Special School District No. 1

Cynthia Kalina

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Joan Kallas

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Jenny Kalvik

Elementary Food Managernutrition for Special School District No. 1

Jason Kamau

Systems Analyst for Special School District No. 1

Yonah Kambale

Mpls Chld Care Asst Tempminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Joyce Kammeraad

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Christine Kammerer

Tchr Physical Education for Special School District No. 1

Lindsey Kamp

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Kampa

Program Assistant Grants for Special School District No. 1

Madison Kane

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Nora Kane

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Laura Kantrud

Tchr Elementarybethunebethune for Special School District No. 1

Rashmi Kapil

Tchr Sciencesouth Highsouth for Special School District No. 1

Jayanthika Karai

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Lila Karash

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Rae Karel

Tchr Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Cassandra Karp

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Susan Karpowicz

Education for Special School District No. 1

Frank Kasowicz

Educational Asst Temporarymedia for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Kass

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Stephen Katainen

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Catherine Katt

Educational Assistantacademic for Special School District No. 1

Lucas Katuin

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Mohammad Kazempourd

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Kazemzadeh

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Calvin Keasling

K 12 Cntnt Lead Artteaching for Special School District No. 1

Jemal Kebeto

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Christie Keefer

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Mary Beth Kehrwald

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Keiser

Tchr English Second Language for Special School District No. 1

Gregory Keith

Director for Special School District No. 1

Christine Kelash

Tutor Non Public Servicesstate Fed for Special School District No. 1

Bob Kell

VP Systems for Special School District No. 1

Julie Keller

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Kevin Keller

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Quinn Keller

Spcl Edu Assistantanne Sullivananne for Special School District No. 1

Kristin Kelley

Temporary Position for Special School District No. 1

Lauren Kelly

Tchr Spcl Educationkenny for Special School District No. 1

Michael Kelly

Elementary Food Managernutrition for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Kemmetmueller

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

O'Mar Kennedy

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Suzanne Kennedy

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Therese Kennedy

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Sheila Kenney

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Cynthia Kern

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Samuel Kern

Student Worker for Special School District No. 1

Cheryl Kerner

Spcl Edu Assistantbancroft for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Kerslake

Tchr High Fivepratt Elementarypratt T for Special School District No. 1

Kristi Kersten

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Kesler

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

James Kesslar

Tchr Special Educationanwatinanwatin for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Ketelsen

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Matt Ketola

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Ashraf Khalafalla

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Tyseer Khaled

Tchr World Languages for Special School District No. 1

Bao Khang

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Raymond Kidd

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Steven Kidrowski

Sht Metal Workersheetmetal for Special School District No. 1

Larissa Kiel

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Marjorie Kielkopf

Temp Positioncommunicationseducational for Special School District No. 1

Courtney Kiernat

Mgmt Analystsuperintendents for Special School District No. 1

Bruce Kierstead

Student Info Analystfinanceeducational for Special School District No. 1

Colin Kilbane

Tchr Scienceroosevelt Highroosevelt for Special School District No. 1

Zeta Kilbride

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Zafer Kilickan

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Ramona Killsplenty

Confidential Records Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Stacey Kilton

Teacher Music for Special School District No. 1

Wosenyeiesh Kinfu

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Haley King

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Barbara Kinsmith

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Cara Kippner

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Curtis Kirby

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Zam Zam Kite

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Ryne Kittock

Educational Assistantfieldfield for Special School District No. 1

Janice Kittok

K 12 Cntnt Leadteaching for Special School District No. 1

Jacqueline Null Kjono

Accounting Staff for Special School District No. 1

Janelle Klander

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Matthew Klausner

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

John Null Klein

Tchr Science for Special School District No. 1

Gretchen Kleinsasser

Tchr Abe Teacher Hourlyadult Bas for Special School District No. 1

Chantelle Kley

Tchr Spcl Educationolson Lind for Special School District No. 1

Hillary Klick

Tchr Readingnortheast Mid for Special School District No. 1

Hannah Klingbeil

Educational Assistantacademic for Special School District No. 1

Julie Klinger

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Robert Klukken

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Anna L. Knaeble

Instructional Leaderacademic for Special School District No. 1

Bernadette Knaeble

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Knaeble

Family Learning Assistant Child Care for Special School District No. 1

Mary Knappmiller

Director for Special School District No. 1

Benjamin Knaus

Mai Adjunct Faculty for Special School District No. 1

Heidi Knaus

Child Care Assistantminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Jacob Knaus

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Knight

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Julie Knopp

Mpls Chld Care Asst Tempminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Knutson

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Emily Koch

Tchr Spcl Educationolson Lind for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Koch

Miscellaneous Temporary for Special School District No. 1

Gary Kociemba

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Mark Kociemba

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Christine Kocinski

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Abshir Kodah

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Stephen Kodluboy

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Eve Kodner

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Aaron Koehn

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Tristan Koepke

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Laura Kolar

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Kolb

Tchr English 2Nd Languageloring for Special School District No. 1

John Kollodge

Assistant Janitor Engineer In Charge - Secondary S for Special School District No. 1

Kimberley Kolstad

Tchr World Languages for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Koltes

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Konz

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Timothy Kopka

Assistant Janitor Engineer In Charge Secondy for Special School District No. 1

Aviva Grans Korsh

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Lisa Korte

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Dmytro Koshevy

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Colleen Kosloski

Director for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Kotek

Tchr Music for Special School District No. 1

Timothy Kott

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Lisa Koun

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Jacqueline Kovacs

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Coleen Kowloski

Director Information Technology for Special School District No. 1

Ingrid Nelson Krafve

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Emily Kramer

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Suzanne Kranitz

Cmny Edu Aidecommunity for Special School District No. 1

Ginger Kranz

Instructional Leaderacademic for Special School District No. 1

Erika Kraus

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Krauth

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Susan Krebs

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Susan Kreft

Food Service Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Jamie Kreil

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Janelle Kreisher

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Angela Krejca

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Amy Krell

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Rick Kreyer

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Kriesel

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Nancy Null Kristensen

General Manager for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Kristensen

Tchr Musicspan Cen Mid Schoolsbryn Mawr for Special School District No. 1

Ross Krmpotich

Child Care Assistantminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Tara Kroger

Tchr Mathanne Sullivananne Sullivan for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Krohn

Tchr Bilingual Biculturalandersen for Special School District No. 1

Michael Kropp

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Mallory Kroschel

Elementary Food Service Manager for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Kruc

Spcl Edu Assistantspecial Ed 023Anwatin for Special School District No. 1

Emma Cummings Krueger

Community Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Odia Wood Krueger

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Krueger

Excessed Educational Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Benjamin Krupnick

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Vallie Kruz

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Randi Kuhnau

Tchr Spcl Educationriver Bendriverbend for Special School District No. 1

Molly Kuhs

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Janelle Kukielka

Tchr Elementaryandersen Openandersen for Special School District No. 1

Kimberly Kundinger

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Kunin

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Jeffrey Kunza

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Tim Kunze

Avid Tutorcareer Tech for Special School District No. 1

Leif Kurth

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Amanda Kurtti

Community Education Aide-community Education for Special School District No. 1

Jesse Kurtz

Psychology Intern for Special School District No. 1

Spencer Kusi

Cmny Edu Aide Tempcommunity for Special School District No. 1

Paris Kyles

Coachcoacheseducational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Beth Labine

Teacher English Second Language for Special School District No. 1

Kay Laboone

Summer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Cynthia Labrie

Educatoranne Sullivananne Sullivananne for Special School District No. 1

Laytoya Lacking-Adem

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Susan Lacombe

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Emily Laconic

Special Educationteacher for Special School District No. 1

Milliecia Lacy

Summer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Randall Lafoy

Tutor Homebound for Special School District No. 1

Ardella Lagerquist

Media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Alpha Lalugba

Education for Special School District No. 1

Nathaniel Lamoureux

Spcl Edu Assistantriver for Special School District No. 1

Gustavo Lanata

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Ardella Landerquest

Librarian for Special School District No. 1

Denise Landman

Tchr Spcl Educationkenny for Special School District No. 1

Erik Lane

Summer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Robert Null Lange

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Shannon Langenfeld

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Matthew Null Langerak

Associate Educator Bilingual for Special School District No. 1

Luke Langfeldt

Coachcoacheseducational for Special School District No. 1

Maria Lara

Systems Administrator for Special School District No. 1

Teri Larcom

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Delia Larkin

Purchasing Agent for Special School District No. 1

Kyle Larkin

Technical Manager for Special School District No. 1

Eric Larsen

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Lucy Larson

Summer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Michael Larson

Foreman Sheet Metal for Special School District No. 1

Patricia Null Larson

Teacher English Second Language for Special School District No. 1

Scott Larson

Coachcoacheseducational for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Lasley

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Eric Lassila

Summer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Stephanie Lauenstein

Alc After School And Summer Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Donald Laufenburger

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Leah Laurent

Tchr English 2Nd Languageanwatinanwatin for Special School District No. 1

Mary Lawler

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Verlene Lawler

Education for Special School District No. 1

Sandra Lawson

Tchr Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Layeux

Educatortapppofficeparkview for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Le

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Mong Le

Education for Special School District No. 1

Cheryl Flugaur Leavitt

Tchr Social Work Service for Special School District No. 1

Seth Leavitt

Tech Support for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Leazer

Tchr Specialist Assign for Special School District No. 1

Jonathan Ledeboer

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

David Lee

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Jeffrey Lee

Student Worker for Special School District No. 1

Megan Lee

Mpls Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Mike Lee

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Patricia Lee

Tchr English Second Language for Special School District No. 1

Ronald Lee

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Sue Lee

Manufacturing Manager for Special School District No. 1

Sunmin Lee

Alc After School And Summer Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Dale Leen

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Mark Lefeber

Tchr Technologywashburn for Special School District No. 1

Megan Lehrke

Spcl Edu for Special School District No. 1

Darlene Leiding

Branch Manager for Special School District No. 1

Alissa Leifermann

Education for Special School District No. 1

Michael Null Leipold

Tchr Music for Special School District No. 1

Michael Leiter

Speech Language Clinician for Special School District No. 1

Frederick Lemke

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

James Lemke

Alc After School And Summer Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jim Lemmer

Personnel Executive for Special School District No. 1

Fatima Lemtouni

Tchr Wrld Languagessanford Mid for Special School District No. 1

Stephen Lendway

Alc After School And Summer Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Arlene Null Letendre

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Kevin Leto

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Pik Leung

Community Education Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Shelley Null Levasseur

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Marilyn Levine

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Lewandowski

Coachcoacheseducational for Special School District No. 1

Joann Lewandowski

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Marlo Lewis

Sch Bus for Special School District No. 1

Sue Lewis

Account Clerk for Special School District No. 1

Susan D. Libson

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Phillip Lickteig

Chld Care Assistantminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Monica Null Lidral

Unpaid Loa Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kim Lieb

Account Clerk Iii for Special School District No. 1

J'Marlon Lige

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Daniel Liles

Community Edu Assistant Community Edu for Special School District No. 1

Mary Lillestol

Urban League Acad Elemurban League Acad for Special School District No. 1

Grant Linberg

Branch Manager for Special School District No. 1

Derek S. Lindberg

Autistic Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Robert Null Lindberg

Manufacturing Manager for Special School District No. 1

Benjamin Linde

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Erwin Lindgren

Education for Special School District No. 1

Erin Lindsay

Tchr Matholson / Lind Upperolsonolson / Lind Upper for Special School District No. 1

Matt Linman

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Carolyn Linoff

Teacher Abe Teacher Hourly for Special School District No. 1

Hannah Knazan Lippman

Spcl Edu Assistantanne Sullivananne for Special School District No. 1

Jensen Lisa

School Success Program Assistant Load for Special School District No. 1

Steven Lish

Chief Operating Officer for Special School District No. 1

Emma Liss

Summer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

James Liston

Management Vice President for Special School District No. 1

Jackie Little

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Tammy Little

Alc After School And Summer Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Larissa Littlewolf

Coachcoacheseducational for Special School District No. 1

Gytis Liulevicius

Summer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Keith Null Liuzzi

Tchr Music for Special School District No. 1

Ciera Loehrer

Spcl Edu for Special School District No. 1

Alexander Loesch

Tchr Counselor for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Logan

Assistant Janitor Engineer In Charge Elem for Special School District No. 1

Abby Logeais

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Olga Loitz

Chld Care Assistantminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Norma Lombardi

Teacher English Second Language for Special School District No. 1

Magda Waer Loney

Tchr English for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Lopez

Summer Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mechi Lor

Summer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Tee Lor

Summer Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sheila Loschy

Alc After School And Summer Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Tiffany Vandre Lothe

Temporary Position Student Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Emily Lowther

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Lawrence Null Lucio

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Steven Ludeke

Mpls Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Beverly Ludvigson

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Amy Luehmann

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Carlos Lumbi

Bilingual Pgm Assistantanwatinanwatin for Special School District No. 1

Katie Lund

Summer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Rondi Lund

Spcl Edu Assistantspecial Ed 023Waite for Special School District No. 1

Lee Lundin

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Peter Null Lundin

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Brad Lundquist

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Kaelene Lundstrum

Coachcoacheseducational for Special School District No. 1

Stephen Lurvey

Alc After School And Summer Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Gary Lussier

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Lydia Lutz

Tchr Wrld Languageswashburn for Special School District No. 1

Mary Luzius

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Chi Ly

Accounting Staff for Special School District No. 1

Amy Lyga

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Null Lynch

Tchr World Languages for Special School District No. 1

Heather Lyons

Tchr English 2Nd Languagesouth for Special School District No. 1

Kali Maatz

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Mary Null Macaulay

Tchr Math for Special School District No. 1

Heidi Macomber

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Madden

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Louis Madryga

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Madsen

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Linda Madson

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Gabriel Maeck

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Finette Magnuson

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Paul M. Mahan

Branch Manager for Special School District No. 1

Claire Mahoney

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Adrienne Maiers

Community Education Aide-community Education for Special School District No. 1

Kristi Main

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Zupan Maiser

Tchr Counselor for Special School District No. 1

Lisa Herr Makila

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Marvin Mallory

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Bobby Null Malone

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Maloney

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Lucille Maloney

Occupational Industrial Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Noah Mammen

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Arun Manandhar

Program Manager for Special School District No. 1

Edward Manderville

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Melina Mangal

Library/media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

David Mann

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Jason Mann

Grounds Equipment Operator for Special School District No. 1

Kelsey Mans

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Linnea Manske

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Michael Manthei

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Steven Mara

Foreman/Supervisor for Special School District No. 1

Frances Marcotte

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Marie

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Jensen Mark

Tchr English for Special School District No. 1

Leah Mark

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Jorgecano Marquez

Bilingual Program Aide Spanish for Special School District No. 1

Katy Marsnik

Purchasing for Special School District No. 1

Douglas Marston

Admin Research Eval Unified Service for Special School District No. 1

Timothy Mart

Mover Temp for Special School District No. 1

Danielle Martain

Mpls Chld Care Asst Tempminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Chad Martin

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Cheryl Martin

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Dominique Martin

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Emily Null Martin

Community Education Tech for Special School District No. 1

Julianne Martin

Education for Special School District No. 1

Kara Martin

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Kristine Martin

Unpaid Loa Clerical for Special School District No. 1

Michael Martin

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Robert Martin

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Jane Martinson

Secretary for Special School District No. 1

Susan Marty

Tchr Reserve Cadre for Special School District No. 1

Carolina Marx

Spcl Edu Assistanttransition for Special School District No. 1

Jay Masika

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Courtney Mason

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Mason

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Mason

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Karen Crawford Mason

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Bajala Massey-Dorsey

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Roberta Massuch

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Edward Matchett

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Michael Matherne

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kaia Mathsen

Tchr Spcl Educationsouthwest for Special School District No. 1

Venito Matias

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Jason Matlock

Director Of Security for Special School District No. 1

Talia Matthews

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Tanya Matthews

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Caprecia Matthias

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Cornelius Matthias

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Gretchen Mattson

Tchr Readingfieldfield for Special School District No. 1

Cynthia Mauren

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Maxa

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Elise Maxwell

Project Manager for Special School District No. 1

Jakhari May

Student Worker Tempnorth Highnorth for Special School District No. 1

Bobbi Mayberry

Spcl Edu Assistantspecial Ed 023Bethune for Special School District No. 1

David Mayorga

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Abby McCabe

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth McCambridge

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Carol McCartan

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Joseph McCarthy

Tchr Phy Ed for Special School District No. 1

Chester McCay

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Stephanie McCleerey

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jacqueline McClees

Adult Basic Ed Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Asher McClinton

Spcl Edu Assistantspan Cen Mid for Special School District No. 1

Christopher McCord

Spcl Edu Assistantspecial Ed 023Anthony for Special School District No. 1

John McCreary

Information Technology Services for Special School District No. 1

Katherine McDonnell

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Carly McEathron

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Karen McElroy

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Jaye McEvoy

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Christina McGee

Career Preparation for Special School District No. 1

Jessica McGehee

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Katherine Wherley McGinley

Parent Liaison for Special School District No. 1

Cynthia McGovern

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Kim McGowan

Tchr Elementaryhiawatha for Special School District No. 1

Elise McGue

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Chelsea McIlquham

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Mark Null McKenzie

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jessica McKinley

Mpls Chld Care Asst Tempminneapolis for Special School District No. 1

Christel McKnight

Medical Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Antonio McKnuckles

Education for Special School District No. 1

Jernell McLane

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Laura McLaughlin

Tchr Resrv Cadrereserve for Special School District No. 1

Julie McLeod

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer McMacken

Manager for Special School District No. 1

Benjamin McMullen

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sean McNary

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Brett McNeal

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Carlotte Meaux

Sch Bus for Special School District No. 1

John Meeker

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Iman Mefleh

Tchr English Second Language for Special School District No. 1

Jimenez Megan

Special Schools Slbp Ed for Special School District No. 1

Bill Meister

Athletic Director for Special School District No. 1

Miriam Vite Melchor

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mario Meldahl

Supervisor for Special School District No. 1

Heidi Melquist

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Lori Melton

Library/media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Lorie Melton

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Eleazar Mendoza

Assistant Janitor Engineer In Charge Elem for Special School District No. 1

Jenny Menke

Tchr English for Special School District No. 1

Keleghai Tatah Mentan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

James Mercier

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Rebecca Merrill

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Jeremiah Merriman

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Marion Merryman

Food Service Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Nicole Messinger

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Lynn Metlicke

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Don Metzler

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Kenneth Meyer

Medical Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Kristen Meyer

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Jeanine Meyers

License Practical Nurse for Special School District No. 1

Barbara Michel

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Georgette Micheletti

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Lucy Michell

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kayleen Mickelson

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Mark Miernicki

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Lyn Mierswa

Paralegalgeneral Counsel Legal for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Milano

Teacher Specialist Assign for Special School District No. 1

Thomas Millen

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Celestine Miller

Stdnt Sprt Specialiststudent for Special School District No. 1

Christine Miller

Tchr Emeritusstrategic Workforce Pln for Special School District No. 1

Darrand Miller

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Dawn Miller

Facilities Director for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth A. Miller

Tchr Elementarywhittier Cmny for Special School District No. 1

Eve Miller

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Heather Miller

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Heidi Miller

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Jabraun Miller

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Miller

Tchr Englishkeewaydin for Special School District No. 1

Karen Miller

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Kari Miller

Manufacturing Manager for Special School District No. 1

Lawrence Miller

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Leta Miller

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Megan Miller

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Michelle Miller

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Rita Miller

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Mardella Milton

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Catherine Minear

Tutor Non Public Servicesstate Fed for Special School District No. 1

Joellen N. Miner

Director for Special School District No. 1

Michael Minnema

Tchr Physical Education for Special School District No. 1

Heather Minter

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Katie Miskowic

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Sandra Miskowiec

Food Service Director for Special School District No. 1

Cassandra Mitchell

Tchr Spcl Educationbryn Mawr for Special School District No. 1

Kristine Mitchell

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Tironssa Mitchell

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Elisabeth Moen

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Eshitha Mogallapalli

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Falastin Mohamed

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Diana Monaghan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Dorothy Sauser Monnig

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Maureen Monroe

Library/media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Renee Montague

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Marisa Montelibano

Adult Basic Ed Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Tania Montgomery

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Mary Moon

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Amanda Pierce Moore

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Christopher Moore

Community Education Tech for Special School District No. 1

Jawan Moore

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Leah Moore

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Ada Morales

Communications Manager for Special School District No. 1

Amy Moran

Community Edu Aide Community Edu for Special School District No. 1

Debra Moravetz

Tchr English 2Nd Languagewhittier Cmny for Special School District No. 1

Christina Moreno

Community Education Tech for Special School District No. 1

Gabriel Moreno

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Karen Morey

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Marina Posse Morey

Abe Teacher Hourly for Special School District No. 1

Alison Morgan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Eberle Morgan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Hayley Morgan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Morgen

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Lynne Ziegler Moriarty

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

David Morris

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Margaret Morrow

Adult Basic Ed Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sue Mortensen

Administration Executive for Special School District No. 1

Terry Christense Mortland

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Sharon Moser

Early Childhood Family Ed Program for Special School District No. 1

John Moses

Media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Kelly Motzko

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Chong Moua

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Eulonda Mounger

Temporary Position Alcafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Krista Moyer

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Laura Moynihan

Special Edu Assistantspecial Ed for Special School District No. 1

Malgorzata Mrozek

Adult Basic Ed Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Cindy Mueller

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

David Mueller

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Julie Mueller

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Leah Mueller

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Sara Muench

Library/media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Cindy Muller

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Sara Mullett

Nurse for Special School District No. 1

Kimberly Mulroy

Temp Positionafter Sch Sumr for Special School District No. 1

Erin Mulvany

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Mumford

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Aaron Munns

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Kimberlee Munson

Tchr Special Educationbethunebethune for Special School District No. 1

Clifford Murkey

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Ellen Murphy

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Pamela Murphy

Education for Special School District No. 1

Ezra Murray

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Lisa Myslajek

Tchr Reservereserve Teacherseducational for Special School District No. 1

Nancy Nair

Account Clerk Senioracademic for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Najarian

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Joshua Namie

Mover Grounds for Special School District No. 1

Gloria Narabrook

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Lindsey Nash

Education for Special School District No. 1

Dennis Nastu

Education for Special School District No. 1

Randall Naughton

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Nauman

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Nkuti Ndely

Account Clerk Senioracademic for Special School District No. 1

Reuben Ndely

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Kelly Neal

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mackenzie Neaton

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Terri Neby

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Corey Needleman

Special Education Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Wendy Negard

Federal & State Programs Dir for Special School District No. 1

Cheryl Nehdauer

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kelleen Neiber

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Bradley Nelson

Tchr Abe Teacher Hourly for Special School District No. 1

Cassie Nelson

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Dean Nelson

Education for Special School District No. 1

Greg Nelson

Buyer for Special School District No. 1

Jerrod Nelson

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kwenen Nelson

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Maura Nelson

School Business Drivertransportation for Special School District No. 1

Neil Nelson

Account Clerk Senioracademic for Special School District No. 1

Nicholas Nelson

Account Clerk Senioracademic for Special School District No. 1

Paula Nelson

Tchr Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Richard Nelson

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sarah Nelson

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Steven Nelson

Janitor Engineerengineerstransportation for Special School District No. 1

Tammy Nelson

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Timothy Nelson

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Sonja Nemiccola

Spcl Edu Assistacityview Performing for Special School District No. 1

Beth Ness

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Janet Nethercut

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Eva Neubeck

Tchr Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Edwin Neuberger

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Newburgh

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Duc An Nguyen

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Hai T. Nguyen

IT/Internet Support for Special School District No. 1

Hoa Nguyen

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Hoang Kim Nguyen

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Long Nguyen

Janitor Engineerengineerstransportation for Special School District No. 1

Michael Nguyen

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Suzanne Nguyen

Education for Special School District No. 1

Thu Thanh Nguyen

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Becky Nicholson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Charo Nickens

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Linda Nickens

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jensen Nickia

Avid Tutor for Special School District No. 1

Lindsey Niederhaus

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Ava Nielsen

Personnel Executive for Special School District No. 1

Gregory Nielsen

Tchr Social Studies for Special School District No. 1

Abdi Nimo

Mpls Child Care Asst Temp for Special School District No. 1

Eric Nippoldt

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Jessica Nite

Library/media Specialist for Special School District No. 1

Jared Nitz

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Abdullah Nneka

Associate for Special School District No. 1

Kate Noble

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Nathan Noble

Computer Lab Director for Special School District No. 1

Marcus Nolen

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Linda Noonan

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Robyn Nooney

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kelly Norden

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Megan Nordstrom

Education for Special School District No. 1

Marge Norling

Information Technology Manager for Special School District No. 1

Marjorie Norling

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Courtney Norman

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Marianne Norris

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Maryann Norris

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Angela North

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Ernest North

Behavior Dean for Special School District No. 1

Brooke Northfield

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Todd Norton

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn Novak

Reserve Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Devon Novy

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Oblayon Nyemah

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Katrina Nygaard

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Madeline Nygaard

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Mitchell Null Nyland

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Carolyn Oakes

Special Education Transportation Supervisor for Special School District No. 1

Kelsey Oakes

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Devon O'Brien

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Diane O'Brien

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Keith O'Brien

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Maureen O'Brien

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Molleen O'Brien

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Nandi O'Brien

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Sean O'Brien

Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Timothy O'Brien

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer O'Byrne

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Lydia O'Callaghan

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer O'Connell

Education for Special School District No. 1

Michael O'Connell

Education for Special School District No. 1

Ryan O'Connell

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Hallie O'Connor

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kevin O'Connor

Education for Special School District No. 1

Kristin O'Connor

Education for Special School District No. 1

William O'Connor

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Reagan Oden

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Nicole Odermatt

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Melissa Odland

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Otis O'Donnell

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Patrick O'Donnell

Education for Special School District No. 1

Ellen O'Gara

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn O'Gorman

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Peter O'Gorman

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Kandice O'Grady

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Peter Ogren

Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Mary O'Hara

Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Debra Ohland

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Colleen O'Keefe

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Jenifer O'Keefe

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Patricia O'Keefe

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Catherine Okeson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Kia Okuma

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Shana Olagbaju

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Omolola Olateju

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Kevin Oldenburg

Assistant Principal for Special School District No. 1

Parker Olding

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Cathy Olin

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Jennifer Olin

Administration for Special School District No. 1

Elizabeth Olive

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Equella Oliver

Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Kathleen Oliver

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Sage Ollerman

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Satomi Olmsted

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Andrew Olson

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Barbara Olson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Bernadell Olson

Temporary Position for Special School District No. 1

Carol Olson

IT/Internet Support for Special School District No. 1

Christine Olson

Physical Therapist for Special School District No. 1

Deborah Olson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Douglas Olson

Education for Special School District No. 1

Georgiann Olson

School Secretary 1 for Special School District No. 1

Kathryn Olson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Lela Olson

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Lmichelle Olson

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Marques Olson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Matthew S. Olson

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Michael Olson

Engineer for Special School District No. 1

Michelle Olson

Director for Special School District No. 1

Nathan Olson

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Pamela Olson

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Polly Olson

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Ren Olson

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Renata Olson

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Ryan Olson

Community Education Aide for Special School District No. 1

Scott Null Olson

Director Information Technology for Special School District No. 1

Tracie Olson

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Carolyn Olvera

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Leon Oman

Coordinator for Special School District No. 1

Guled Omar

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Eva Ondrus

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Luella O'Neil

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Jane Onsrud

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Judith Onuoha

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Ruth Oppenheimer

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Cynthia Orbeck

Clerical Technician for Special School District No. 1

Megan O'Reilly

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Chris Orr

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Luis Ortega

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Olivia Oseid

Associate Professor for Special School District No. 1

Meaghan O'Shaughnessy

Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Dennis O'Shea

Assistant Janitor for Special School District No. 1

J. O'Shea

Principal for Special School District No. 1

Kelli O'Shea

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Sean O'Shea

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Viv O'Shea

Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Halima Null Osman

Education for Special School District No. 1

Kayla Osowski

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Laurel Osterberg

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Gwendolyn Osterkamp

Education for Special School District No. 1

Gary Null Oswald

Engineering Staff for Special School District No. 1

Caroline Otis

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Lloyd Otte

Community Education Aide Temp for Special School District No. 1

Connie Overhue

Teacher Social Work Services for Special School District No. 1

Treasure Overmyer

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Clara Owen

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Emily Owen

Teacher Reserve for Special School District No. 1

Quintessa Owens

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Wallace Owens

Teacher Adult Basic Ed for Special School District No. 1

Mariah Oxley

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Abigail Pachuta

Mpls Child Care Assistant-minneapolis Kids for Special School District No. 1

Maria Padilla

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Heidi Page

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Isaiah Paguyo

Coach Educational Service Center for Special School District No. 1

Britta Pahl

Child Care Assistant for Special School District No. 1

John Null Pahl

Special Education Assistant-washburn High for Special School District No. 1

Donna Paige

Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Jeanne Pajunen

Sumer School Teacher for Special School District No. 1

Pat Palan

Assistant for Special School District No. 1

Rosalie Palan

Assistant Principal Edison f