Annette Moncada

Active Staten Island, NY

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Background + Contact Information Available for Annette Moncada

Annette's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Annette's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks

Companies

Current roles include:

Assistant Principal

Inactive Status
3635 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Annette has 3634 known connections and has the most companies in common with Sam Abbassi.

Sam Abbassi

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Anita Abbenda

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Viola Q. Abbott

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Gregory Abood

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ruth Abraham

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Nelson Abreu

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tracie Abrigo

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Cecilia Accettura

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carlos Acevedo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Melissa Acevedo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nydia Acevedo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Acosta

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

N. Acosta

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joann N. Acun

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lester Acvedo

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Myrtle Adams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Adams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Donna Addison

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kevin Adelson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

David Adolphoe

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

John Agnello

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joanne Aguirre

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yvette Aguirre

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Teri Ahearn

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Thomas W. Aitken

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cybill Ajwani

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Aker

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Akomodi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Beth Albano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joyce Albert

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Jason Albin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alison Alexander

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Darryl Alhadeff

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Ali

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Tarek Ali

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Agatha Alicandro

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Catherine Alicea

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

George Alikakos

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marie Almonor

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stanley D. Alton

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Edward Alvarez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gabriella Alvarez

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Ivelisse S. Alvarez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Noemi Alvarez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Amato

Principal for New York City Board of Education

James Amborse

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gregory Ambrosini

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Ambrosino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rasheeda Amin

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Marie Amoroso

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Katie Andersen

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Robert Anderson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Y. Anderson

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ellen Andriello

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joanne Angelillo

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Roxanne Annunziath

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Joan Antonelli

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Charles Anuolam

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

German Aponte

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Deborah Appello

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Anna Aprea

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eleanor Archie

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Argyris

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Neelawatt Arjoon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Frank Armada

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Arniotes

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Sean Arnold

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Judi Aronson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

David Arrow

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Dorothy Arroyo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Arroyo

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Rosa Arroyo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Victor Arroyo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joann Ascrutto

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

David Ashe

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jowan Ashudo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carmen Asselta

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Adrienne Atkinsonrattr

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steven Atlas

Computer Coord for New York City Board of Education

Bernard S. Aubain

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jane V. Auken

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

George Ault

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ileana Avakians

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Douglas Avila

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Douglas Aviles

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Claudia Ayala

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Felix R. Bacquez

Superintendent for New York City Board of Education

Kimberly Bader

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Beryl Bailey

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carleen M. Bailey

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Bailey

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mildred Baj

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dori Baker

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marjorie Baker

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Denise Balabushka

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Steve Balasiano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nancy Baldwin

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Denise Banas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mindy Bank

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Bankowski

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eileen Banks

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Wanda Banks-Boone

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Gail Baptise

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mitchell Barandes

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

John Barbella

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ciro L. Barbera

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Donna Barbera

Secretary for New York City Board of Education

Marie Barbiera

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Barbieri

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jesus Barbosa

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Sharon Barbour

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

John Barclay

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Daniel Baris

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jody Barish

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Dedra Barker

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Avrem Barlow

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Leila Barnes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elvira Barone

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andre Barrett

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ellen Barrett

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sandra Barrett

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

James Bart

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Larry Barth

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Arlene Bartlett

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Bartolino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kesha Bascombe

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stacey Bataan

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

William Bates

Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Batista

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Gilberto Batiz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stacy Battista

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Bauer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Baumfeld

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Beal

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nancy Beazer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bill Beck

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Jeff Becker

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Kristina Beecher

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph F. Belesi

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Regla Belizaire

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Janet Bella

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Dennis Bellantoni

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marilyn Belvin-Mercado

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Cheryl Bender

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Bender

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louis Benevento

Executive Director for New York City Board of Education

Pascale Benjaminperei

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Danielle Bennett

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dorris Bennett

Secretary for New York City Board of Education

Steven Bennett

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Bentivegna

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lilian Benzra

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robin Berg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alisia Berger

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marc Berger

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Seth Berger

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stacey Berger

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steven Berger

Database Eng for New York City Board of Education

Phylis Berkofsky

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Alan Berkowitz

Systems Analyst for New York City Board of Education

Jay Berman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Judith Bermudez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anne L. Bernard

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

M. Bernier

Computer Technician for New York City Board of Education

Donna Berry

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

William Bet

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michelle Betacourt

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andre Betty

Computer Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Sonja W Webber Bey

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marlee Beyda

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

May Beyda

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shermila Bharat

Director for New York City Board of Education

Diane Bianco

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Doretha A. Bierre

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jack L. Billig

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bruce Billing

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Joe Biondo

Computer Technician for New York City Board of Education

Leonie Birminghamfor

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Black

Superintendent for New York City Board of Education

Sharon Black

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

D. A. Blackwell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alexis Blair

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Hazelene A. Blair

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louise Blake

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pearl Blassburg

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Randee Bleiberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Fran Boemio

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Evette Bohlman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marcia Bolden

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nicole Bolufe

Secretary for New York City Board of Education

Everett Bonan

Athletic Director for New York City Board of Education

Maria Bonano-Rivera

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

E. Bond

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

James Bongino

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ana Bonifacio

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

George Bonitsis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Charles Bonnici

Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Bono

Principal for New York City Board of Education

M. Boothe

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Miriam Borges

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Loren Borgese

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deric Borrero

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christoper Bowlin

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Adam Boxer

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mildred Boyce

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ellen Boyle

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Frank Brancato

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Arrie Brandon

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Braster

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rebecca Bravo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kenneth Brecher

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christine Breyer

Administration for New York City Board of Education

Pamela Bridges-Price

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jeff Brisard

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elaine Britnam

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jerry Brito

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Brockman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Brenda Bronstein

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ronald Broth

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ava Brown

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bertrand J. Brown

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Diana S. Brown

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Doreece Brown

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elisa Brown

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Izetta Brown

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer S. Brown

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marion J. Brown

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Meredith Brown

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Monica M. Brown

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joan B. Browne

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patrick Browne

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shantel Browne

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Brustein

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jeannette Bryan

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Mary Buchwald

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Terri Budney

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vivian Bueno

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Buffa

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Bulko

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Ida Bulluck

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cindy D. Buncio

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Bunnicelli

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Buono

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Beth Burg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Melissa Burg

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth Burke

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Robert J. Burke

President for New York City Board of Education

Nancy Burri

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joyce Busch

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rodrick Bussey

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Debra Buszko

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Denise Byam

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Sara Byas

Purchasing Manager for New York City Board of Education

Denise Byfield

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Darlene Byrant

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Eric Byrne

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Corinne Caballero

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christine Cabrera

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

David Cabrera

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Casper Caciopco

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Angela Cadogan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Colette Caesar

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Aileen Caescer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kevin Caifa

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rhonda Calcagno

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elsie Calderon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Genie Calibar

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Califano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yolanda Calimano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jenny Camillieri

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nancy Caminiti

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Audrey Campbell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rafael C. Campos-Gatjens

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrew Cantaneo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Catherine Canzoneri

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christopher Capizzuto

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Elsie Capolongo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jane Caputo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mark Caputo

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Philip Caraher

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Janet Caraisco

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Adele Carbonella

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth Cardona

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anna M. Carillo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Richie Carlo

Director for New York City Board of Education

Debora Carmichael

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Colleen Carney

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paul Caron

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christine Carricato

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Denise Carrillo

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Bridget Carrington

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Doreen Carroll

Treasurer for New York City Board of Education

Joanne Carroll

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kevin Carroll

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Beth Carrubba

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Janice Carter

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jerry Carter

Business Manager for New York City Board of Education

Thomas Carty

Principal for New York City Board of Education

A. Carucci

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sara Carvajal

Superintendent for New York City Board of Education

Pamela Casal

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joan Casale

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Casale

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Renee Casanova

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Casey

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Kerry Castallano

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Aracelis Castellano

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kerry Castellano

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leonardo Castro

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Perla Castro

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Kalina Catherine

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Theresa Cavallo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Margarita Ceara

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Cena

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Evelyn Centeno

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Priscilla Centeno

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Ceraboan

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mariza Cerff

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ron Chaluisan

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Champagne

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Huiwen Chang

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ilene Chapnick

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Chase

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

George Cherry

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jo Ann Chester

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sharon Chester

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Celenia Chevere

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shirley Chin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda China

Administration for New York City Board of Education

Regina Chiou

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tom Chirgwin

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Kai Chiu

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Phyllis Choset

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Chou

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ling L. Chou

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Tina Chrismore

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

John Christakos

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jinny Chung

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrea Ciliotta

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Frank A. Cimino

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joanne Cingari

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosemary Cipriani-Sklar

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Cipriano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marielena Ciprianosanti

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert S. Clair

Interim Adm for New York City Board of Education

Iris Clariot

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cynthia Clarke

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michelle Clarkedickers

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Angela Clasp

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dermott Clifford

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Clifford

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Brenda Clyburn

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joanne Codd

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Codispoti

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Roseann Cody

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Edna Cohen

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jeffrey H. Cohen

Database Eng for New York City Board of Education

Jodie Cohen

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michele Cohen

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robin Cohen

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Neema S. Coker

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Doreen Cokley

Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Colandrea

Principal for New York City Board of Education

David Colchamiro

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Kevin Cole

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Lowel Coleman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Randall Coleman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cheryl Coles

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Anita Coley

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cathleen Collins

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Deborah Collins

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dorothy Collins

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kevin Collins

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Margo Collins

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marylu Collins

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Collins

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Carmen Colon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jacquelin Colon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Colon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Comcomich

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nicholas Como

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Comumiello

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tiffany Concilio

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Rosanna Conenna

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Caroline Conevery

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kristen Conlon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Donna Connelly

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maureen Connelly

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Edwina Conrad

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Cooper

Principal for New York City Board of Education

William Cooper

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Katura Copenny

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Glendolyn Coppin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Annabell Corales

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cassandra Corbett

Administration for New York City Board of Education

Katherine Corbett

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph P. Cordasco

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Fausto Cordero

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shelly Corman

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Paul Corn

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yvette Corporandejes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Craig Corrado

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tiffany C. Correa

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nelly Cortes

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Salvatore Cosentino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Cosmai

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diana Costogliola

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Courtney

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ruth Cowen

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dorothea Crawford

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Keiana Crawford

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Victor Cristiano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lucy Cronin

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Romulus Crubeaanu

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Rocco Crupi

Director of Data Processing for New York City Board of Education

Dimitri Cruz

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Cruz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Iris Crystal

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosemary Cuccia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth Culkin

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Brenda Cumberbatch

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Thomas Cummings

Member for New York City Board of Education

Cara Cunneen

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Bertha Cunningham

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Deborah Cunningham

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

James Cunningham

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Amie Curran

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Mary Curran

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elaine Curry

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Pasquale Cusanelli

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Cusumano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louise Cusumano

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Chet Cutick

Department Chairman for New York City Board of Education

Emily Dalamakis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Janice Dalton

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Randi S. Damesek

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael D'Angelo

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Mary Danke

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dora Danner

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diane Daprocida

Owner for New York City Board of Education

Evdoxia Darios

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Darro

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Saundra D'Avalar

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eileen Davies

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carolyn Davis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Juerell Davis

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Sharon Davis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tracy Lott Davis

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lorraine C. Dawkins

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anna De Lisse

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosina De Marco

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maureene Dean

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Brian Leaby Deavale

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joanne Decarlo

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Michael Decarlo

Technology Ed/trade Dept Chair for New York City Board of Education

Lindon Defreitas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mauri Degovia

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jodi Degrotta

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Raymundo Dejesus

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rose Del Valle

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Francisco Delarosa

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrew Deleo

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Maria Delfini

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mark D'Elia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Emma Dellarocca

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deborah Delluomo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Delluomo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Deluca

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Delucia

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Angel Delvalle

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gennaro Demarco

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steven Demarco

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dorean Demartini

Director for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Demartino

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nicholas Dembowski

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Georgi Demby

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Sergio J. Demesa

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Iris Denizac

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diane Denning

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Depalma

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gerard Depaola

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Veronica Depaolo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Madrid Deratus

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Arcilia Derenzo

Systems Staff for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Deroberts

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Roberta Derogatis

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Frances Desanctis

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Destefano

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Yubomir Detchov

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Robert Di Dio

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Denise Diacomanolis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leah Diamond

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Phyllis Diamond

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Romy Diamond

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Debbie Diaz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marie Diaz

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Noel Diaz

Vice-President for New York City Board of Education

Cynthia Dibello

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Diberardino

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Dicks-Arnell

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deborah Dickson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

William Diederich

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Frank Difranco

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louis Digilio

Computer Science Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Ann Dileo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosann Dillen

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Madeline Dilorenzocosc

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carmella Dimario

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Kerry Dinatale

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Robert D. Dio

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Maria L. Dioguardi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephen Dipaola

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Catherine Dipasquale

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Frank Dipiazza

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carol Diprima

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Kathleen Disanto

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Simone Ditrapani

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leonard Divittorio

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

C. Dix-Austin

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Maritza Djonovic

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Charles Dluzniewski

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Darlene Dobbs

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Dobrin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carrie Dodds

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Barry Dolinko

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Martha Domenech

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia S. Domin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Regina Dominguez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jean Donahue

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Rachel Donnely

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laura Donofrio

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Donohue

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Thomas Donohue

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Doran

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Daniel Dorogusker

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pauline Dorsaint

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nanette Dougherty

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Yvette Douglass

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Earlene Drake

Payroll Manager for New York City Board of Education

Stephen Drake

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kathy Driscoll

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christine Drucker

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tanya Drummond

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Fran Dryer

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Roseclair Duberry

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rose Dubitsky

Principal for New York City Board of Education

J. Duboff

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Doreen Duff

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kevin Duffy

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Geneva Dunbar

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Romana Duran

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Georgina Durando

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Adrina Durant

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Durso

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leah Dyer

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michele Dzwonek

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lavern Eady

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jeffrey Eason

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Renan Ebeid

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mark Eboli

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Edmiston

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nicole F. Edmund

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deon Edwards

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Renee Edwards

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sonia Edwards

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Stan Eisen

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mavis Ekue

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Mary Eliuk

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Torres Elizear

Vice-President for New York City Board of Education

E. Elkin

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Mabel Elliott

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carin I. Ellis

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patrick Emery

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lorraine Engel

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lillie Epner

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Hal Epstein

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Howard Epstein

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Miriam Errico

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Catherine Ervin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Victor Esannason

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara P. Espo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Doreen Esposito

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michelle Esposito

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gerard Estelle

General Manager for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Eusanio

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vivian Eweka

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vincent Fabozzi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Erica Faccilonga

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rebecca Fagin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sylvia Fairclough

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gary Fairweather

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Falcon

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Falcon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Annelisse Falzone

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Mariam Familia

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Carmen Farina

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Fasolino

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Frank Fasolino

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Faucatta

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maryann Fecko

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Feddeck

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Randi Fedder

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ellen Fee

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Heather P. Feffer

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Barri Feibischoff

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Jeffrey Feingold

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robyn Feliu

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Simon Fenster

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Janet Ferell

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Donna Ferguson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alejandro Fernandez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carlos Fernandez

Business Manager for New York City Board of Education

Damaris Fernandez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Grace Fernandez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Fernandez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Victoria Fernandez

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Ferrantelli

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vincenza Ferrantelli

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maryann Ferrara

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

P. Ferrari-Easter

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Marybell Ferreira

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Aramina Ferrer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bonnie Ferretti

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Agnes Fezzuoglio

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yasmine Fidelia

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louis Figueroa

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rhonda Figueroa

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Margharite Filonena

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Isaac Fink

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eliot Finkelstein

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Helene Fiorentino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Angela Fiorenza

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Francis Fioto

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Boris Fishman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eileen Fitzgerald

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Rosalyn Fitzgerald

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eileen Fitzpatrick

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marissa Flaceau

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bernice Fleischer

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Iris Fleishman

Technology for New York City Board of Education

Lana Fleming

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Thomas Flood

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Flores

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sol Flores

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Theresa Flores

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Desmond Flynn

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tami Flynn

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Benjamin Foccodotto

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Justin Follyga

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joyce Fonollosa

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosemarie Fontano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

R. Fonville

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Karen Ford

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Ford

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mario Ford

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mark Forman

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

R. Forman

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Grace Formica

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sandra Forrest

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Celia Foster

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pat Foster

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Robert Foster

Network Manager for New York City Board of Education

Olga Fotinis

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Nora Fox

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jose Fraga

Principal for New York City Board of Education

James D. Francesco

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Emily Francis

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Melissa Frank

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Frank

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yvonne Fraser

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Leslie Frazier

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephen Frazier

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jeanette Fricault

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Marjorie Friday

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Judith Friedman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lewis Frohlich

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Laureen Fromberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephen Fucarino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Denise Fuccillo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pat Fuchs

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Carmen Fulford

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ava Fullenweider

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Evelyn M. Fulton

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marilyn Funes

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Gage

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Hadar Gahfi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gail Gaines

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Gilda Galassi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Claudine Galbraith

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gerard A. Galderisi

Principal for New York City Board of Education

M. Galella

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Stephen Galizia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cindy Galloway

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laura Galloway

Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Galvin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Gambino

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Aura Gangemi

Training & Development Manager for New York City Board of Education

Daysi Garcia

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Grissell Garcia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Natalia Garcia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Norka Garcia

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Peter Garcia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Suzanne Garcia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jermaine J. Garden

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gerald Garfin

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Clara Garrett

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Carol Garrick

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Catherine Garzon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vincent Gassetto

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lena Gates

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Suzanne Gatto

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vincent Gatto

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Angela Gaudioso

Remedial Reading Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Esmie Gaynor

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbra Gedacht

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth Geli

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

H. Geller

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Jessica Geller

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Gelpi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

M. Genao

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Norma Genao

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Nicola Genco

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert German

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Debra Gershman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sharon Gersten

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robin Gerstenblatt

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Giamportone

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Desiree Gibilisco

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Richard Gilberto

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ann M. Gillen

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Roseanne Gillen

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Bryan Gilligan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stuart Gimpel

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Silvestri Gino

Principal for New York City Board of Education

R. Giomondo

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Annamaria Giordano

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paul Giordano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vincent Giordano

Deputy Director for New York City Board of Education

Maria Girellini

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Angel Giron

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ernest Gisolfi

Security Manager for New York City Board of Education

Meryl Glassberg

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Susan Glazer

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Karen Gleason

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Helene Glick

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Max Glover

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Richard Gluckman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrea Gnecco

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Arthur Gnecco

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Teresa Gochal

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Valeria Godbred

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jayne Godlewski

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lori Golan

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Gold

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elaine Goldberg

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mark Goldberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paul Goldberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Goldberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tobi Goldberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marsha Goldburg

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth Goldfarb

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Amy Goldman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbra Goldman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

J. Goldner

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Ferne Goldsmith

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gary Goldstein

Principal for New York City Board of Education

P. Goldwater

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Walter F. Gomoka

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alvaro Gonzalez

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Frank Gonzalez

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

John Gonzalez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Gonzalez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Moreene Gonzalez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nelida Gonzalez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nitza Gonzalez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosemarie Gonzalez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kevin Goodman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephen Goodman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ravindra Gopaul

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gayle Gordon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Norris Gordon

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Suzanne Gordon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ann Gordon-Chang

Principal for New York City Board of Education

B. V. Gorman

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

William Gorman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sheila Gorski

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Florence Gorsky

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Milagros Gottlieb

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rena Goudelias

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diane Gounardes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Grace Grafolo

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Robert Graham

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Angela Gramegna

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Raymond Granda

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marie Grandner

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Grandt

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Marilyn Grant

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tanya Gray

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Terri Graybow

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ellen Grebstein

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Margaret Greco

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Margaret Greeley

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Belinda Green

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Derek Green

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Green

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Norman Green

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

C. Greenberg

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Lucia Greenberg

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Andrew Greenfield

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Myra Green-Toulon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Grevenberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Simone Grey

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Neil Griffenberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Charlene Griffin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steven Grill

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Margaret Groce

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eric Grossman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Margaret Grub

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Melissa Guarino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Judy Guber

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Richard Gugliotta

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Megan Gundogdu

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ike Gurawan

Webmaster for New York City Board of Education

Shannelle Gurdon

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Zona Gurian

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Brett Gustanson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Celina Gutierrez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cornelia Gutwein

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Guzman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria C. Guzman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Olga Guzman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rafael Guzman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Guzzio

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Haft

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Kathleen Hagues

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Anne Haight

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Hajek

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Chrisoula Halkias

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Y. Hall

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ilene Halpern

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cheryl Hametz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sylvia Hammer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Hahbeeb Hammond

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Sheila Hamoey

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Debra Handler

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Neville Haniff

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Robert Hannibal

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Hanson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maureen O. Hara

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shirley Harewood

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Beverley Harrigan

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Charles Harrington

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kesha Harris

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Roy Harris

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Anita D. Harrison

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jackquelyn Harris-Young

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joyce Hart

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Victoria Hart

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joan M. Harte

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Emily Hartzel

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

J. Harunah

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Sylvan Haseley

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stamatina Hatzimichalis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eric Havlik

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mark Hayden

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diana Hayes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kevin Hayes

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Kerry A. Hazell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Headley

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carla Heckstall

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Allen Hecth

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Tanyia Hector

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carol Heeraman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ann Heffeman

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Robert Heinrich

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Miriam Helfgott

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Catherine Helfrich

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Henchy

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rachel Henderson

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Nina Hendrick

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Janice Henry

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sharon Henry

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Annmarie Henrystephens

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cordell Herdsman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carolyn Heredia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

M. Herman

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Randi Herman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Scott Herman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Beth Hermelin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Antonio Hernandez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Edwin Hernandez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Evelyn Hernandez

Secretary for New York City Board of Education

Frank Hernandez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Melitina Hernandez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Fernando Herrera

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Herrington

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mark Herrmann

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Olive Herry

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lawrence Herstik

Principal for New York City Board of Education

P. Hess

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Paul Heymont

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leonie Hibbert

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Magaly Hicks

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Hidalgo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carol Hildebrando

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Karen Hill

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kim Hill

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Hill

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Livingstone Hillaire

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lena Hilliard

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Joanne Hindy

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Dorothy Hively

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alden Hizalgo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Hodge

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Hoerburger

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Pamela Hoffman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pamana W. Hoga

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anne Hogan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deirdre Hogan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Perla E. Holder

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kiana Holley

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ari Hoogenboom

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Hooks

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Abidemi Hope

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Judith Horowitz

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Noreen Hosier

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Audrey Houston

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gordon Howell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosalind Hoyte

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michelle K. Huger

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Avert Hughes

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Maureen Hughes

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Marcelle P. Hughl

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

George Hunold

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Victoria Hunt

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shamika Hunter

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Skameeka Hunter

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Maureen Hurley

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Ted Husted

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Judy Hutchings

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pamela Hutto

Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Hutton

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Jerome Hyacinth

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Melinda Hyer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Thomas Hyland

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Adam Hyman

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Angelo Iacono

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Victor Iacovano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Annmarie Iannizzi

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Iannuzzi

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Daisy Ibarguen

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Aldo Iemma

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eric Ierardi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Ignaciuk

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dewan Ilyasuddin

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Dee Imperio

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Jane Indelicato

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jodi Infantolino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joan Ingram

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jose Inoa

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Interlandi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Iorio

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Iovine

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gail Irizarry

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Irizarry

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Reyes Irizarry

Superintendent for New York City Board of Education

Letizia Isaia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nancy Iscaro

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yvonne Isley

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cynthia Ivey

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Virginia Izzo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Aneesha Jacko

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Dane Jackson

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Debra Jackson

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Edison Jackson

Administration for New York City Board of Education

Pamela Jackson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robin Jackson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steven Jackson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Timothy Jackson

Business Manager for New York City Board of Education

Kirsy Jacobo

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Gregory Jacobs

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Jacobs

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Rosemarie Jahoda

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Carolyn James

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dennis James

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Judith James

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Roxanne James

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sonia James

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cecile Jamir

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Denise Jamison

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Arcania Jaquez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marie M. Jean

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Rosarie Jean

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dennis Jeffers

Principal for New York City Board of Education

J. Jefferson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Ruth Jenkins

Computer Technician for New York City Board of Education

Donald Jensen

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Brandi Jerabek

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Alana Jermanok

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carmen Jimenez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Julio Jiminez

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Andrea Johnson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bea Johnson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Edna Johnson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kenroy Johnson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leatrice Johnson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Letricia Johnson

Director for New York City Board of Education

Linda Johnson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Johnson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paulette Johnson

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Roxieann Johnson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sonya Johnson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tonya Johnson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Wilbur Johnson

Technical Staff for New York City Board of Education

D. Johnson-Agu

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cheryl Jones

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Derek Jones

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Jones

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Milton Jones

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ollivierra Jones

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Virgie Jones

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louise Jordan

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Jacquelin A. Joseph

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Josette Joseph

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Edith Jud

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Frank Jump

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Denise Kaalund

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jeremy Kabinoff

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephen Kalin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anna Kallinikos

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Lorraine Kalman

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ann Kaminetsky

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Margaret Kane

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

R. Kaplan

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Stamo Karalazarides

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marilyn Kardeman

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Mitchell Katcher

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

A. Katof

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Melvin Katz

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Peter Kaufman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jacquelyn Keane

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth Keith

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laura Kelly

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Janet Kennedy

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Kessler

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Caroline Key

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Colleen Kidda

Principal for New York City Board of Education

E. Kiley

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Daniel Kim

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laura Kimball

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

K. Kimtis

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Donna Kinford

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alison King

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deborah King

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marianne Kinnane

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Robin Kirby

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vangela Kirton

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Juliet Kissoon

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Janice Knight

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Michael Koff

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joan Kong

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anastasia Kopatsis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephanie Korotz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elenore Korrol

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Dina Koski

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tony Kossovitsas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Kotowski

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Kouta

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Sheldon Koy

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Michael Kozlowski

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Les Kraft

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Justin Kravetz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bernadette Kristcher

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cathy Kross

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Tina M. Kual

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mitchel Kubiak

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kamal Kumar

Director for New York City Board of Education

Miriam Kumar

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eileen Kurppe

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Howard Kwait

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laura La Sala

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sharon Labao

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Deborah Labetti

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Lacascia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

S. Lacerra

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Roseann Laciotta

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Lack

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Mary Laddomada

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Denise Lambert

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Lamberti

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Lamonte

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Lamorte

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

William Lamos

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Cheryl Landesman

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Denise Lanier

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Giovanna Lapietra

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Donna Larusso

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Jacqueline Larusso

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christine Lash

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Shaker Lashuel

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Nina Lasky

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leonard Latronica

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Laurenzano

Director for New York City Board of Education

Mark Law

Computer Technician for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth Lawrence

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marcia Lawrenceedmon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Lawton

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Erin Layne

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Marlene Lazar

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Stephanie Lazarus

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jill Leakey

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bruce Lebenburg

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Harold Leby

Chancellor for New York City Board of Education

Janet B Brozyna Lee

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Rachelle Legions

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Aileen Leibman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Phyllis Leinwand

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ann Leiter

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kate Lelier

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

William Lemos

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mariana L. Lennon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Francine Lennsetta

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Lupe Leon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrea Leonard

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Rosa Leoncini

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Ada Letelier

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Brian Leung

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

E. Levine

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Jack Levine

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Kathleen Levine

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eric Levitan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diane Levy

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Fred Levy

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Risa Levyr

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Lewin

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Valda Lewis

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ming Liang

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Liatto

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Philip Licari

Information Technology Manager for New York City Board of Education

Sharyn Liddie

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vivian R. Lieber

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Judy Ligus

Secretary for New York City Board of Education

Marcella Lilley

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Wayne Lipman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anna D. Lisse

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Irene Livingston

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Lloyd

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Royden Lobel

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gail Locket

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Frances Locurcio

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jaymie Loeb

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mari Loforese

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Logan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Karen Logan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Janice Lohmann

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Sidney Lok

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Paula Lombardo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Johanna Longardino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elba Lopez

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Ibis Lopez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jessica Lopez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Monique Lopez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ramon Lopez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laurence Lord

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Lore

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ellen Lott

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Louizou

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Stanley Lovelle

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Loverso

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

T. Low

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Candice Lowe

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marlon Lowe

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sara Lowes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Erin Lubick

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Vincent Lubrano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Lucadamo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diane Lucas

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Frances Lucerna

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Frank Lucerna

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Frantz Lucius

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Howard J. Lucks

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laura Lucks

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diane Ludvigsen

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Luft

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Theresa Luger

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alejandro Lugo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Luongo

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Mitra Lutchman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Roberto Lyman

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Lawrence Lynch

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Lynch

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Judy Lynn-Mittler

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ezekiel Lyons

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Lewis Lyriotakis

Info Systems Director for New York City Board of Education

Diane Maben

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Peter Macerlilli

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Loushonda Mack

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Annacano A. Maco

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yvonne Macolm-Spears

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary A. Macon

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

David Magee

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Marjorie Maguet

Business Manager for New York City Board of Education

Ebony Mahoney

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrea Majied

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Charles Majors

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Benita Makower

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Z. J. Makuch

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Michelle V. Maldacker

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth Maley

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Malloy-Vargas

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

S. Mallusi

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Bina Mancini

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christophe Mancusi

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Mary Mancuso

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Angela Mandela

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Leonard B. Mandelbun

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mariaanita Mandell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marilyn Mandraccia

Business Manager for New York City Board of Education

Linda Manfredi

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rina Manjarrez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Manley

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sandra Mann

Supervisor for New York City Board of Education

Filomana Mannan

Business Manager for New York City Board of Education

R. O. Manning

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michelle Manns

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Manti

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Salvatore Manuele

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marie Manzolillo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joanne Marano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Margaret Marascia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Daniel Marblo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christine Marcell

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Lisandro Marchi

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mindy Marcus

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elvira Maresca

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marie Marinacci

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ignazio Marinello

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christophe Marino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jason Marino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Marino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Chanah Markowitz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laura Marquez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kristen Marren

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Fabio Marrero

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Nilda Marrero

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Mars

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Francine Marsaggi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Josephine Marsella

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Martin

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Caren Martin

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Luisa Martin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nick Martin

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pamela Martin

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Sheridan Martin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Melvin Martinez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anne M. Martino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steven Martinson

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Martucci

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paul Martuccio

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Irma Marzan

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Edward Marzano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gina Mascia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Melody Mashel

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Saundra Mason

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Stacia Mason

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lou Massato

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Geraldine Mastropolo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michele Mathesius

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephen Mathur

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Keith Matone

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ivette Matos

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pauline Matsikas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louis Matta

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

R. Maura

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Gilberto Maurtua

Math Science Technology Coord for New York City Board of Education

M. Maus

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Evelyn Maxfield

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Onica L. Mayers

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Melanie Mayl

Business Manager for New York City Board of Education

A. Mazur

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

James Mazza

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Renee Mazza

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nicholas Mazzaarella

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kim McAdams

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Margaret McAuley

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Le-Nora J. McBeth

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Scott McBratney

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jeremiah McCabe

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louise McCarthey

Director for New York City Board of Education

Jane McCord

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sarah McCoy

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mira McCrann

Purchasing for New York City Board of Education

Tawnia McCray

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gerold McDonald

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary McDonald

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Adonna McFarland

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alexandra McGill

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ellen McGinn

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maureen McGrath

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan McGraw

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dahlia McGregor

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alison McKinzie

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tashon McKithen

Principal for New York City Board of Education

George McMullen

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Contessa McNulty

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

John McParland

Director for New York City Board of Education

Josh McPherson

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Deirdre McShane

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sharon Mead

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Edward Meade

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Beverly Medina

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gloria Medina

Library/media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Nelson Medina

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Howard Mednick

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Matthew Melchiorre

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paul Melkonian

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joy Mendelsohn

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michelle Mendez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cheryl Mendleson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robin Mendzies

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Rita Menkes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Mennella

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Branly Mera

Computer Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Merendino

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Karen Merjave

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Jonathan Messinger

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Meyer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Johnathan Meyer

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Sheri Meyers

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ruth Mezistrano

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Caryn Michaeli

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steven Michaels

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Michalos

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Debra Michaux

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anna Midegette

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laurie Midgette

Owner for New York City Board of Education

Frank Mifsud

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gauntlette Mighty

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Mihaltses

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Marie Miken

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Mary A. Milano

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rachelynn Milby

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christia Milito

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

E. S. Miller

Principal for New York City Board of Education

George Miller

Computer Technician for New York City Board of Education

Janet Miller

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jessica Miller

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linsey Miller

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

S. Miller

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Arleen Milton

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leila Miniaci

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stan Minn

Superintendent for New York City Board of Education

Karen Minogue

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

E. T. Mirabal

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Margaret Mirando

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jean Mirvil

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Norman Misrok

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Martha Misseri

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Mitchell

Administrative Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Beverly Mitchell

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth Mitchell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kenneth Mittler

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Genevieve Mohamad

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kripanand Mohan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Subhas Mohan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Liza Mojica

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Molier

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Jorge Molina

Technician for New York City Board of Education

Verona Moncrieffe

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Hope Monnes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tarah Montalbano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michelle Montana

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Montebello

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Frances Monticello

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joann Montoya

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marie Montvilo

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Carol Moore

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nancy Moore

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sabrina Moore

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

John A. Morales

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ray Morales

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Lorena Moreno

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rolanda Morgan

Principal for New York City Board of Education

William Morgan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tina Moschella

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kerri Moser

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Adelicia Moses

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Ruby Moses

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ivan Mosesman

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Kimberly F. Mosey

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephanie Moskos

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Judy Mossa

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Danielle Movsesian

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tara Mrwik

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Theresa Mshar

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Reuben Muhammed

Technician for New York City Board of Education

Jubae Mujahid

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deborah R. Muller

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stuart Mulnick

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Mulvey

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anya Munce

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marie Munchick

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Mungioli

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Boris Munoz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dorish Munoz-Fuentes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Herbert Murdock

Ap Math Supervisor for New York City Board of Education

Nancy Murillo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Denise Murphy

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kathleen Murphy

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maureen Murphy

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

William Murphy

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Torianna Murray

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jacqueline Muse

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Shawna Myles

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louise Nachshen

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Marion Nagler

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Nagy

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Ezra Nanton

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tara Napoleoni

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Allison Napoli

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Celina Napolitano

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lukia Naraine

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Janine Nardone

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

D. Nastasi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lili Natale

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Danny Natoli

Controller for New York City Board of Education

Corman Naumann

Human Resources Manager for New York City Board of Education

Lillia Navarette

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Evangelis Navarro

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Margarita Nell

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michelle Nelson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Randy Nelson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Amar Nepal

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ramon Nevers

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bridget Newell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Adam Newman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Allan Newman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jeannette Newman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bessie Ng

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Silvana Ng

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lan Nguyen

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Nicolosi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ann M. Nicotra

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Charlie Niessner

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Felix Nieves

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

C. Nitti

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Carolyn Noel

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kimberly Nohavicka

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gina B. Nolan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

David Norment

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Philomina Nortey

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Claire Norville

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Julie Notaro

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Xiomara Nova

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nira Nyitray

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jim Nyreen

Administration Director for New York City Board of Education

Thomas Oberle

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tracy Oblines

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth O'Brian

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Elissa O'Brien

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ellen O'Brien

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisseta Ocampo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda O'Carroll

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ravonda Oden

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Tim O'Donell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrea O'Donnell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Raquel Oechsner

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Daisy Ogorm

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Erin O'Hanlon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Moses Ojeda

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Fidelis Okorafor

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Oldak

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Liz O'Leary

Office Manager for New York City Board of Education

Delores Olin

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Wendy Olivares

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Aida Olivella

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ernest Oliveri

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Theresa Olivieri

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diana Olsen

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Danielle O'Neill

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maureen O'Neill

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elizabeth O'Raffity

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kenneth R. Orefice

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Richard Organisciak

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christene Orlando

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Paulette Ortado

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Maria Ortega

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elias Ortiz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mildred Ortiz

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Rufina Ortiz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steven Ortiz

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nancy Oweazim

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lorraine Pacheco

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ruby Packard

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Padilla

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Monica Padilla

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Yvette Padilla

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Francine Padula

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Pagoiuca

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Salil Paingankar

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Paladino

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Fay Pallen

Principal for New York City Board of Education

E. A. Palmer

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Norma Palmer

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Palumbo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Li Pan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joan Pantin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carmen D. Paola

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Paula Paolucci

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gregory Papadopoulos

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Maria Papson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cheryl Parker

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Thomas Patchett

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Teresa Pate

Principal for New York City Board of Education

George Patterson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vernita Patterson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

R. Patti

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Arleen Paul

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carline Paul

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Santiago Paveras

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deborah Payne

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yvonne Pearce

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jerry Pearson

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Kimberly Peart

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Richard Peay

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michelle Peck

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Pecoraro

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosaria Pecoraro

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

C. Peemoeller

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Kathleen Peknic

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dawn Pemberton

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yokasta Pena

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Teresa Pensabene

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Michael Pepe

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Virginia Pepe

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carol Perchik

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Aimee Perez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

David Perez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eileen Perez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Perez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosalina Perez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jayme Perlman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sammy Perry-Jones

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Cleveland Person

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Pertsas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eleanor Pesso

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Janet Peterson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gloria T. Petitto

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rita Petosa

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Petrocelli

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Geraldine Petrocelli

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elena R. Petruzzi

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Corine Pettey

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deno Pharalambous

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Adrienne Phifer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sandra Philip

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ronda Phillips

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephen E. Phillips

Manager for New York City Board of Education

R. Picarello

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Theresa Picciano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dianne Picucci

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carol Pierce

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deborah Pierce

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nerva J. Pierre

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elaine Pinckney

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ray Pinder

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Miriam Pinero

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Joel Pinsker

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anne Piotrowski

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gregory Pirraglia

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Pirro

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Keva Pitts

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pedro Pizarro

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Cheryl M. Place

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alana Plant

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosemarie Plechaty

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Maria Pluchinotta

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Felix Polanco

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Karyn L. Polanco

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kathleen Polina

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Renee Pollard

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cynthia Pond

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christine D. Ponte

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Ponzo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pamela Popa

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Usha R. Popuri

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Stella M. Port

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christine Poser

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Linda Pouth

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pamela Price

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Jacqueline Pridgen

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Pritchard

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Janet Prolman

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Cecilia Proscia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paul Proscia

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eartha Pruitt

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Psaradakis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Merv Punnett

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Zainab Qaabidh

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anita Quaglione

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

James Quail

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patsy Quashie

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Raquel Quesada

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yasmin Quezada

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Quick

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ellen Quigley

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anna Quinones

Payroll Clerk/secretary for New York City Board of Education

Frank Quinones

Director for New York City Board of Education

Luis Quintana

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Quintana

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ann Radish

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Magdalen Radovich

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rose Ragone

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bibi Rahamatulla

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carlyn Rahynes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louise Raimo

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Karen Ramirez

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Ramdeo Ramnarine

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Arlene Ramos

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carmen Ramos

Pres Pta for New York City Board of Education

Delynn Ramos

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Luis Ramos

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Maryluz Ramos

Director of Data Processing for New York City Board of Education

Michele Ramos

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Miosoitis Ramos

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Louis Ramunni

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jay Ranade

Chief Sys Archetech for New York City Board of Education

Robert Rando

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jeff Rapport

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Giovanni Raschilla

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jone Ratner

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Phyllis Raulli

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tobe Reale

Computer Science Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Carol Realmuto

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lavern Reed

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paul Reformato

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diana Regan

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Yvonne Reid

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Reilley

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Catherine Reilly

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mark Reinhold

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Henry Renelus

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nakoley Renville

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ellen Resnick

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Monique Rest

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Lovey Revera

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Donna Rey

Director for New York City Board of Education

Dakota Reyes

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Faird Reyes

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Luis Reyes

Technology for New York City Board of Education

William Reynolds

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jessica Riccio

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert E. Riccobono

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nichelle Rice

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leonard E. Rich

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Mark Rich

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Virginia Richards

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Donna Ridley

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Judith E. Rios

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eleyna Rivas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

A. Rivera

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Aida I. Rivera

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lizzette Rivera

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Louis Rivera

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Neyva Rivera

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nilda J. Rivera

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Roy Rivera

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Socorro Rivera

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jason Rivers

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Edith Roach

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Debra Robbins

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marsha Robbins

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Charlotte Roberson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Belinda Roberts

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Brenda Robertson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kerri Robertson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maureen Robins

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Florence Robinson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lavern Robinson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michele Robinson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Robinson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Everlidys Robles

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anna Rocchio

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Rocchio

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Linda Rocco

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Angel Rodrigo

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Lisa D. Rodrigue

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Adis Rodriguez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

C. A. Rodriguez

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

David Rodriguez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diana Rodriguez

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Elba Rodriguez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ivan Rodriguez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laura Rodriguez

Superintendent for New York City Board of Education

Madeline Rodriguez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Rodriguez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marlon Rodriguez

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Neysa Rodriguez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Raul Rodriguez

Assistant Princ Business for New York City Board of Education

Robert Rodriguez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Irene Rogan

Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Romani

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rocco Romano

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Carlos Romero

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jessica Romero

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carol Rosado

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Norma Rosado

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leslie Rosales

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephanie Rosalia

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Adalia Rosamilia

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dianna D. Rose

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Doreen Rose

Technical Staff for New York City Board of Education

Mitzi Rosegreen

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Ronald Rosen

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Arnold Rosenbaum

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jodi Rosenberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mona Rosenberg

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Tami Rosenstein

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jared Rosoff

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Arnold Roth

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Francine Rothenberg

Secretary for New York City Board of Education

H. Rothman

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Dolph Rotter

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Guy Rouchon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ida Rowe

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alyssia Roye

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paul Rubin

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Edward Rubinchuk

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Florence Rubino

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Frank Ruggiero

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Antoinette Russell

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Donna L. Russo

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Susan Russo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ned Sachs

Security Manager for New York City Board of Education

Steven Sachs

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Eric Sackler

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Brian Sadowski

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yira Salcedo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elliot Salow

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Richard Salter

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joyce Saly

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Samolis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carlos Sanchez

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Elva Sanchez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Franklyn D. Sanchez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Norma Sanchez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tania Sanchez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

D. Sanchez-Aldama

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Sanders

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ativia Sandusky

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alise B. Santa

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Santello

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Evelyn Santiago

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Helen Santiago

Superintendent for New York City Board of Education

Jenneth Santiago

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ralph Santiago

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Danielle Santoro

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rocio Santos

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Amy Santucci

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marietta Sanzo

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

M. Saporito

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Sarnicola

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Liana Sarro

Director for New York City Board of Education

Lillian Satagio

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kathy Satana

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Josh Satin

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Stephanie Saunders

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sally Savedorf

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ethel Savoll

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Valerie Sawinski

Principal for New York City Board of Education

W. L. Sawyer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Daniel Scanlon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ciro Scardina

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Dominic Scarola

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosanne Scaturro

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Brian Schaefer

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Schafenberg

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jeffrey Scherr

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vincenza Schiera

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Frank Schimmel

Systems Analyst for New York City Board of Education

Roslyn Schley

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bruce Schneider

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Rita S. Schneyman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nilsa Schrader

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Schreier

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shirley Schullman

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Evy Schultz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kathleen M. Schultz

Principal for New York City Board of Education

M. Schwartz

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Robert Schwarz

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Schweitzer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kathy Sciortino

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Salvatore Sclafani

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Norman Scott

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Vincent Scotto

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Regina Seabrooks

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ronald Seif

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tom Seluga

Manager for New York City Board of Education

A. Selva

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Khadijatou Sembene

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alhan Sencer

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Rosemary Serra

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Nicole Settles

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Betina Severin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Phillip Seymour

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Leona Shapiro

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lori Shapiro

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Myra Shapiro

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Omar Sharafeddin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diane Sharett

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Sharkey

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Audrey Sharpe

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Shifra Shatzkes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jerry Shea

Security Manager for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Sheehan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Sheeran

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Author Sheiken

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joan Sheley

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Shepherd

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ivy Sherman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gary Shevell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Beth Shimkin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steven Shinner

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Phylis Shulman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Shurer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paul Sibblies

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cornelia Sichenze

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Siegman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Helene Silberberg

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Laura J. Silver

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Silver

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Silverstone

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Margaret Simanca

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Simione

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Francisca Simmons

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Noel Simms

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dianna Simon

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Sherri Simon

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Maria Simpson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mark Singer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shoshana Singer

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carol Singletary

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Robert Siverls

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Claudinia Skelitt

Principal for New York City Board of Education

L. Skobellsky

Manager for New York City Board of Education

Jill Skop

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joann Skutch

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Slate

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert Slavin

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Stacey Slotnick

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Gus Smaragdas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrew Smith

Teacher for New York City Board of Education

Danielle Smith

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

David Smith

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deborah Smith

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Frank Smith

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Glory Smith

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Joy Smith

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Martha Smith

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sekinah Smith

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Wilburn Smith

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rosa Smith-Norman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eliane Smyth

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Snow

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kathleen Snow

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carlos Socorro

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Carol Solanto

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Aidimaris Soler

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lorenzo Soleyn

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrea Solgan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sandra Solis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Judith Sommer

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Sommers

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marisa Sorbaro

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stuart Sorell

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gloria Sorkian

Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Sorocco

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Lori Sotnick

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alejangro Soto

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joni Southard

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Spadafino

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Nicole Spain

Computer Technician for New York City Board of Education

Peter Spence

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Linda Sperado

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Richard M. Spisto

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ester Sprigel

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marc Spyliopulous

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Camille Squitieri

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Josephine Stabile

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Irema Stanton

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kathleen Statelman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Hillary Steele

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Annette Steenwerth

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stephanie Stein

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Bonnie Steinbach

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Erica Steinberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marcia Steinberg

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Steinberg

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Philip G. Steinberg

Personnel Executive for New York City Board of Education

Brian Stephens

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Denean Stephens-Spellman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Karen Stevenson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Debra Stewart

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Monica Stewart

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sue Stewart

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Beverly Stieglitz

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Stiffler

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rhonda Stigliano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anastia Stills

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Stone

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrea Story

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Samantha Stouber

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Arthur Strauz

Principal for New York City Board of Education

William Strein

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Streppone

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cassandra Strippoli

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Jeannine Strong

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stacie Sugarman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jacqueline Sugrue

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Roxanna B. Sullivan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Denise T. Sultan

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sonia Suszwatiuk

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Iris Sutton

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Ayo M. Swavy

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christopher Swift

Engineer for New York City Board of Education

Carolyn Symbouras

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Synan

Principal for New York City Board of Education

John A. Szczepanik

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mary Szczerba

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jaime Szymanski

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Claudia Tahiraj

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Thomas Talignani

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Tallone

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marivic Tambini

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Annie Tarker

Assistant Of Orgn for New York City Board of Education

Gaynell Taylor

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisa Taylor

Library/media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Jeri Taylor-Brown

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tiffany Taylor-Oates

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tracy Teach

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lecounte Teele

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Stanley Teitel

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Luis Tejada

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laurette Telford

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Stephanie Telsford

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Canchetta Temple

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sharon Tentanni

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Neal Tepel

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shannon Terrell

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Benita Terry

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dina Testa

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Angela Teutschman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dion Thomas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Izett Thomas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jacqueline Thomas

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lyril Thomas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nicole Thomas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Scott Thomas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shernell Thomas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Allika Thompson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Carol Thompson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Deanna Thompson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jenisha Thompson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Justin Thompson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ula Thompson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

James Thorbs

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Toni Tigotta

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Teresa Timinski

Accounting Director for New York City Board of Education

Patrick Timpone

Principal for New York City Board of Education

R. Tineo

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Michael Tobin

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Emily Tom

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nancy Tomasuolo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Daniel Tompkins

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Monique Toran

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ada Torres

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

David Torres

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Marilyn Torres

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yvonne Torres

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Juan Tosado

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Elissa Toubin

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eric Toucelan

Information Technology Manager for New York City Board of Education

Eric Touzalain

Technical Manager for New York City Board of Education

Margaret Tramutolahamd

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Renny Tranello

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joann Trani

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pat Trani

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Timothy Trapani

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Diane Tratner

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steeve Traversiere

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Tremblay

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

John Trimble

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Susan Tronolone

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Catherine Tsouristakis

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Tubirdy

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eleanor Tucker

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Loria Tucker

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Fredrick Tudda

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Theresa Tulloch

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Aurora G. Tunon

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Robert S. Turetski

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Camillo Turriciano

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Matt Turrigiano

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Tony Tusano

Purchasing Director for New York City Board of Education

Stanley Twetsky

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Lathea Tyson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrea Ubertini

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Arlene Ubieta

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lorraine Uhlmann

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sandra Ungar

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Benny Urena

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Frank Usso

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrew Uwa

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Frank Uzzo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maureen Vadala

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Polixeni Vafiadi

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ethel Vai-Guerrero

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Aaron Vail

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Larisa Vail

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

June Valentine

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Carol Valentino

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Maria Valez-Clarke

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Keefe Vallaro

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Annmarie Vallebuona

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Jane Van Auken

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Quinton Vance

Director for New York City Board of Education

Daphne Vandorn

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

G. Varga

General Manager for New York City Board of Education

S. Vargas

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Michelle Vargasmaldack

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Sandra Vartanian

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrew Vaughn

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Doylla Vaughn

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lisandra Vazquez

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Irene Velazquez

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Barbara Velucci

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Anthony Veneziano

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Vera

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Loydie Vertus

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gregory Vicars

Computer Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Christina Villavicencio

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maria Villegas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Victor Villegas

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Donna Vitale

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joanne Vitiello

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Denise Vittor

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Adele Vocel

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Peter Volkert

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gerald Volkommer

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Susan Voogt

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gina Votinelli

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Pashka Vulaj

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Danio Vuzquez

Principal for New York City Board of Education

B. Wagner

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Kimberly Wallace

Technical Staff for New York City Board of Education

Bruce M. Wallach

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tracy Walsh

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kathleen Walsh-Cairo

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Richard Walter

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Molly Wang

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Nancy Wang

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Myrna Wapner

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Leslyn Ward

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Ward

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Regina Warner

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Bently Warrington

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Shimon Warwonker

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Maryann Wasmuth

Principal for New York City Board of Education

James Webb

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Leslie Wechsler

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

James Weeks

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Neil Weingarten

Computer Lab Director for New York City Board of Education

Robert Weinstein

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Mark Weisman

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rhonda Weissman

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Tonya West

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ira C. Weston

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Patricia Weston

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Sharyn M. Wetjen

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dina Wheeler

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lilian Whitaker

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Delois White

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Dolores White

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Orleana White

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rushell White

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Wanda Whitfield

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Danette Wiggins

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Gwendolyn Wiggins

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Paul Wilbur

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Michael Wilder

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Laurie Wilen

Librarian for New York City Board of Education

Stephanie Wilensky

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Albert Wiley

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Irmin Wilford

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Jennifer Wilkerson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Yvonne Wilkinson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kenneth Wilkoff

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrea Williams

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Belinda Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Brenda Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Christina Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Colleen Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Denise Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Donna Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Erica Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Harold Williams

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Jacqueline M. Williams

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Jean Williams

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kerry Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

L. Renee Williams

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Mary L. Williams

Branch Manager for New York City Board of Education

Myrna Williams

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Olivia Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Phyllis C. Williams

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Priscilla Williams

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ronald Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tabatha Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Vanessa Williams

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Assunta Williamson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Steven Wills

Sales Staff for New York City Board of Education

Audrey Wilson

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Cecilio Wilson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joseph Wilson

Assistant for New York City Board of Education

Joyce Wilson

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Leander Windley

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Ruth Winfree

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Eva Wingate

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Alicja Winnicki

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Laura Winter

Partner for New York City Board of Education

Dov Witkes

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Amy Wittner

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Joanne Witz

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Kate Witzke

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Joyce Woesthoff

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Collins M. Wolfe

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Rita Wolfenstein

Media Specialist for New York City Board of Education

Edward Wong

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Andrea Woodhouse

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Suzanne Woodman

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Phyllis Woods

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Linda Woolverton

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education

Tracey Wright

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Lily Wu

Principal for New York City Board of Education

Kristin Wulff

Technology/Computer Coordinator for New York City Board of Education

Melanie Wygoda

Technology for New York City Board of Education

Maura Wynne

Assistant Principal for New York City Board of Education