Greg Kalail

Active Akron, OH

Recreation Manager for City of Akron

Background + Contact Information Available for Greg Kalail

Greg's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Greg's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Recreation Manager Superintendent

Previous roles include:

Manager

Inactive Status
243 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Greg has 243 known connections and has the most companies in common with Terry Albanese.

Terry Albanese

Councilmember, Ward 6 for City of Akron

Janaris Alston

Research Program Co-ordinator for City of Akron

Michael Antenucci

Manager for City of Akron

Gary Arman

Manager for City of Akron

Patricia Ashbrook

Purchasing Agent for City of Akron

Kimberly Baer

Executive Assistant for City of Akron

Paul Barnett

Branch Manager for City of Akron

Bradford A. Beckert

Project Manager for City of Akron

Len Blankenship

Computer Technician for City of Akron

Suzanne Boser

Engineer for City of Akron

Robert Y. Bowman

Deputy Mayor Economic Development for City of Akron

Jeff Bronowski

Manager for City of Akron

Charles Brown

Government for City of Akron

Kathy Brown

Safety Director for City of Akron

Larry Bunner

Chief for City of Akron

Claudia Burdge

Librarian for City of Akron

Greg Burgoon

Superintendent for City of Akron

Elizabeth Burke

Treatment Specialist for City of Akron

Keith Busch

Vice President Of Development for City of Akron

Seth Bush

Engineering Tech I for City of Akron

Donna J. Carr

Judge for City of Akron

Neil Casey

Director for City of Akron

David J. Celik

Manager for City of Akron

Ed Cole

Manager for City of Akron

John R. Conti

Councilmember, At-large for City of Akron

Raymond W. Cox

Councilmember, Ward 8 for City of Akron

Jeffrey Crawford

Systems Analyst for City of Akron

Kelli Crawford

Councilmember, Ward 10 for City of Akron

Beth Daugherty

Captain Akron Police Department for City of Akron

T. Sco Davenpor

Engineering Technician Iii for City of Akron

Paula Davis

President for City of Akron

Jim Daymut

Manager for City of Akron

Dante Deandrea

Manager for City of Akron

Ron Demyan

Manager for City of Akron

Samuel Deshazior

Deputy Planning Director for City of Akron

Clair E. Dickinson

Judge for City of Akron

Ed Dieringer

Other Other for City of Akron

Michelle Difiore

Engineer for City of Akron

Wendy Doyle

Cartographer for City of Akron

Rick Dreman

Manager for City of Akron

Rick Dremann

Manager for City of Akron

Stephen Dubetz

Engineer for City of Akron

Nancy V. Duyn

Manager for City of Akron

Dan Dyer

Information Technology Specialist for City of Akron

Tom Eritano

Building Inspesctor for City of Akron

Marguerite A. Erme

Osteopathy for City of Akron

Dale Evans

Operations Manager for City of Akron

Howard Evans

Communications Manager for City of Akron

Bill Fatica

Information Technology Manager for City of Akron

Don Ferguson

Principal for City of Akron

Ray Flasco

Manager for City of Akron

Mike Freeman

Councilmember, Ward 9 for City of Akron

Paul Gahres

Coordinator for City of Akron

James Gardner

Building Chief Inspector for City of Akron

Dave Gasper

Engineering Manager for City of Akron

David Gester

Manager for City of Akron

Larry Givens

Manager for City of Akron

Renee Greene

Council Member for City of Akron

Brian Null Gresser

Administration for City of Akron

John Hafford

Chief Operating Officer for City of Akron

Kenneth Hanson

Director for City of Akron

Mark Harper

Fireofirefightericer for City of Akron

Robert Harris

Sanitation And Recycling Superintendent for City of Akron

Ron Harris

Consultant for City of Akron

Gene Hertzig

IT/Internet Support for City of Akron

James Hewitt

Department Manager for City of Akron

Edward Hiltbrand

Deputy Director for City of Akron

Laurie Hoffman

Executive Secretary for City of Akron

Gerald Holland

Director for City of Akron

Paul Hooper

Detective for City of Akron

Jim Hosbach

Computer Technician for City of Akron

Michelle Huey

Secretary for City of Akron

James P. Hurley

Councilmember, Ward 1 for City of Akron

Kim Huskey

Manager for City of Akron

John Hymes

Building Inspection Chief Inspector for City of Akron

John Jelus

Safety Director for City of Akron

Jon Jenney

Division Manager for City of Akron

Chris Johnson

Director for City of Akron

Christine Johnson

Nursing Director for City of Akron

Jerry Jones

Coordinator for City of Akron

Kenneth L. Jones

Councilmember, Ward 5 for City of Akron

Robert Keith

Ward 8 for City of Akron

Bruce Kilby

Councilmember, Ward 2 for City of Akron

Ken Kostura

Adm Svc Mgr for City of Akron

Lawrence Lee

Data Processing Manager for City of Akron

Terry Leslie

Manager for City of Akron

Rick Leu

Chief Technology Officer for City of Akron

David Lieberth

Manager for City of Akron

Patrick Littlejohn

Manager for City of Akron

Teresa Lloyd

Administrative Secretary for City of Akron

Robert Lucia

Crew Chief Wastewater Collection System Public Wor for City of Akron

Jim Mally

Manager for City of Akron

Jim Malyj

Airport Superintendent for City of Akron

John Marchand

Communications Manager for City of Akron

Michael Matulavich

Chief for City of Akron

Maryann C. May

Medical Doctor for City of Akron

Michael McGlinchy

Managing Director for City of Akron

Mark McLeod

Human Resources for City of Akron

Tina Merlitti

Councilmember, Ward 7 for City of Akron

Richard Merolla

Water Resources Engineer for City of Akron

Mike Mesek

Technical Support Services for City of Akron

Beth Mettle

Drafter for City of Akron

Ronald Miletich

Weights & Measures Superintend for City of Akron

Charles Miller

Pumping System Mechanic for City of Akron

Diane Miller-Dawson

Director for City of Akron

Garry Moneypenny

Manager for City of Akron

Carla Moore

Administrative Judge for City of Akron

John Moore

Executive Director for City of Akron

Mark Moore

Manager for City of Akron

Michael Moser

Manager for City of Akron

Michael Mosher

Manager for City of Akron

John Mulligan

Other Other for City of Akron

Cheryl Nero

Training Specialist for City of Akron

Fred Neugebauer

Industrial Pre Treat Eng for City of Akron

Frederick Neugebauer

Industrial Pre Treat Eng for City of Akron

Sally Nyburg

Director for City of Akron

Douglas Ott

Manager for City of Akron

Elizabeth Park

Manager for City of Akron

Joanna Pasko

Secretary for City of Akron

Robert Patrick

Operations Manager for City of Akron

Eric Paull

Planning And Research Manager for City of Akron

Donald Pausquellic

Mayor for City of Akron

John Pinter

Technician 3 for City of Akron

Donald L. Plusquellic

Mayor for City of Akron

Roland Pormado

Director for City of Akron

Douglas Powley

Branch Manager for City of Akron

Michael Prebonick

Information Technology Manager for City of Akron

Joe Prekop

Administration for City of Akron

Cheri Racano

Government for City of Akron

Nuru Raheem

Sanitation & Recycling Superin for City of Akron

Kevin Read

Communications Co-ordinator for City of Akron

Kevin Reed

Manager for City of Akron

Jerry Roberts

Purchasing Agent for City of Akron

Virginia Robinson

Personnel Director for City of Akron

Robert C. Ross

Deputy Director for City of Akron

Max Rothal

Director for City of Akron

Rachel Roukey

Manager for City of Akron

Jerry Rowland

Manager for City of Akron

Darren Rozenek

Engineer for City of Akron

Walter Savick

Manager for City of Akron

Richard A. Schmahl

IT/Internet Support for City of Akron

Gale Scott

Chief Deputy Clerk for City of Akron

Jim Shealey

Councilmember, At-large for City of Akron

Mark Shenot

Mechanical Chief Inspector for City of Akron

Jim Six

Manager for City of Akron

Timothy Smith

Fire Medic for City of Akron

Tom Smith

Engineer for City of Akron

Michael G. Smylie

Deputy Director for City of Akron

Myra Snipes

Equal Opportunity Officer Training Ofc for City of Akron

Marco Sommerville

Council President for City of Akron

Mary Stacklift

Manager for City of Akron

Jeff Straus

Street Cleaning Division Superintendent for City of Akron

Perry Surgeon

Chief for City of Akron

Bob Svet

Maint Foreman for City of Akron

Thomas A. Tatum

Human Resources Administrator for City of Akron

Larry Thomas

Engineer for City of Akron

Craig A. Thompson

Account Analyst for City of Akron

John Tomei

Treasurer for City of Akron

Helen Tomic

Comprehensive Planning Manager Interim for City of Akron

Blarence Tucker

Captain for City of Akron

Jeff Twigg

Maint Foreman for City of Akron

Malcolm Valentine

Communications Manager for City of Akron

John Valle

Director for City of Akron

Max Waffle

Director for City of Akron

Jeff Walck

Manager for City of Akron

Warren Walfish

Manager for City of Akron

Woodrow Walker

Executive for City of Akron

Catherine G. Watson

Finance Deputy Director for City of Akron

Mark Watson

Computer Technician for City of Akron

Beth Whitmore

Presiding Judge for City of Akron

Bob Williams

Graphic Artist Ii for City of Akron

Michael Williams

Government for City of Akron

Monica Williams

Administration for City of Akron

Ron Williamson

Director for City of Akron

Kevin Willis

Engineer for City of Akron

Joanne Wilson

Aids Hiv Screening Nursing Supervisor for City of Akron

Warren Wolfred

Director for City of Akron

Warren Woolford

Director for City of Akron

Gerald Wright

Manager for City of Akron

Jeffrey W. Yatsu

Medical Doctor for City of Akron

Larry Zimmerman

Manager for City of Akron

Cheryl Atkins

Previous Secretary for City of Akron

David Biasella

Previous Maintenance Staff for City of Akron

David A. Bitonte

Previous Family Practitioner for City of Akron

Tom Blasdel

Previous Executive Director for City of Akron

Mark Brunelle

Previous Radio Shop Supervisor for City of Akron

Ralph Coletta

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Virgio Collins

Previous Personnel Director for City of Akron

Nancy Cook

Previous Manager for City of Akron

William E. Cort

Previous Senior Corporate Officer for City of Akron

David L. Crandell

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Harold L. Cres

Previous Administration for City of Akron

David Crundell

Previous Principal for City of Akron

Marsha Felber

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Rick Forsythe

Previous Superintendent for City of Akron

Robert C. Frazee

Previous Maintenance Foreman for City of Akron

Thomas Fritsch

Previous Senior Planner / Gis Co-ordinator for City of Akron

Richard Good

Previous Electrical Maintenance for City of Akron

Patrick Gsellman

Previous Env Division Manager for City of Akron

Pam Haffner

Previous Manager for City of Akron

James Harris

Previous Branch Manager for City of Akron

Richard Hickman

Previous Chief Plans Examiner for City of Akron

Paul Hlynsky

Previous President for City of Akron

Michelle Johnson

Previous Other Other for City of Akron

Dan R. Jones

Previous Street Cleaning Division Superintendent for City of Akron

Jim Jones

Previous Programmer Analyst for City of Akron

Anthony Law

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Michael Luthe

Previous Communications Manager for City of Akron

Len Malcom

Previous Principal for City of Akron

Dan Marino

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Doug McGee

Previous Director of Engineering for City of Akron

Millie McMillan

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Marcus Miller

Previous Chief Administrative Aide for City of Akron

Marcus Moore

Previous Executive Director for City of Akron

Patricia Nuspl

Previous Director for City of Akron

Regina D. Palmer

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Tom Pelto

Previous Internet for City of Akron

Carol Pirt

Previous Employee Benefits And Records for City of Akron

Tony Plucinski

Previous Operations Manager for City of Akron

Pam Pollack

Previous Sectry for City of Akron

Paul Popovich

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Sheri Prough

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Joan F. Robis

Previous Executive Director for City of Akron

Gene Rohrbough

Previous Owner for City of Akron

Charlie Ryder

Previous Architect for City of Akron

Donald Sampsel

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Fred Schnitzspahn

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Sinatra Scott

Previous Electrician for City of Akron

Mark Sharnsky

Previous Foreman/Supervisor for City of Akron

Kirby Snipes

Previous Treasurer for City of Akron

Peter Spearing

Previous Akron Municipal Court for City of Akron

Mary Stakleff

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Dawn Stizzers

Previous Director for City of Akron

John Stone

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Bonnie Suskl

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Bonita Susko

Previous Branch Manager for City of Akron

Robert Tanner

Previous Eqp Mechanic Foreman for City of Akron

Joanne Tate

Previous Manager for City of Akron

Tom Waltermire

Previous Community for City of Akron

Rick Watts

Previous Pumping System Foreman for City of Akron

Mark Williamson

Previous Director for City of Akron

Danny Zampelli

Previous Captain Akron Police Department for City of Akron

Doug Zwahlen

Previous Engineering Staff for City of Akron
View 235 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015