Michael O'Malley

Active Cleveland, OH

First Assistant Prosecuting Attorney for Cuyahoga County

Background + Contact Information Available for Michael C. O'Malley

Michael's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Michael's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

First Assistant Prosecuting Attorney Supervisor Investigation Unit

Active Status
688 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Michael has 690 known connections and has the most companies in common with Marilu Acevedo.

Marilu Acevedo

Grant Coordinator for Cuyahoga County

Michelle M. Adams

Public Information Officer for Cuyahoga County

Mysa Afaneh

Graphic Designer 2 for Cuyahoga County

Kal Alnaser

Director for Cuyahoga County

Kal Alnazer

Director Information Technology for Cuyahoga County

Paul Alsenas

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Christopher Alvarado

Associate Senior Planner for Cuyahoga County

Sam Amata

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Dennis Anderson

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Nadine An-Noor

Data Processing Executive for Cuyahoga County

Amanda Apathy

Administrative Assistant for Cuyahoga County

Kacie Armstrong

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Mary J. Arnold

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Joyce Avondet

Secretary for Cuyahoga County

Susan E. Axelrod

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Zerrine K. Bailey

Associate Director for Cuyahoga County

Celeste Bajorek

Principal for Cuyahoga County

Alison Ball

Project Manager for Cuyahoga County

Tomika Ballard

Communications Manager for Cuyahoga County

Elizabeth Balraj

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Janet Bank

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Charles Barbour

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Nikima S. Barnhill

Deputy Clerk Of Council for Cuyahoga County

Donna Barthany

Coordinator for Cuyahoga County

Thomas Basco

Chief Technology Officer for Cuyahoga County

Janise Bayne

Senior Dev Finance Analyst Dept Dev for Cuyahoga County

Audrey Beasley

Business Service Manager for Cuyahoga County

Joe Bednar

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Labebe Beggiani

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Margalie Belizarie

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Larry E. Benders

Director for Cuyahoga County

Tony Berg

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Dean Beverly

Human Resources Director for Cuyahoga County

Justin Bibb

Other Other for Cuyahoga County

Laura Black

Executive Assistant for Cuyahoga County

Carol Blaha

MIS Manager for Cuyahoga County

Theolia Blair

Data Processing Manager for Cuyahoga County

Edward H. Blakemore

Vice-President for Cuyahoga County

John Blakeney

Chief Technology Officer for Cuyahoga County

Tammy Blau

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Valeria Bledfoe

Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Fred Bolotin

Staff Attorney for Cuyahoga County

Lisa Bottoms

Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Frank Bova

Sheriff for Cuyahoga County

James Boyle

Other Other for Cuyahoga County

Daniel R. Brady

Council Member for Cuyahoga County

Gwen Bragg

Nursing Director for Cuyahoga County

Wanda Brannon

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Thomas M. Brewer

Network Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Madeline Brookshire

Marketing Director for Cuyahoga County

Maldeline Brookshire

Marketing Director for Cuyahoga County

Radine Brown

Human Resources Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Robert D. Brown

Information Technology Specialist for Cuyahoga County

William Buckholtz

Director Information Technology for Cuyahoga County

Joyce Burke-Jones

Executive Officer for Cuyahoga County

Robert Butcher

Principal for Cuyahoga County

Nailah K. Byrd

Inspector General for Cuyahoga County

Mike Byrne

Facility Maintenance Manager for Cuyahoga County

James M. Cafferty

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Cathy Caldwell

Data Processing Staff for Cuyahoga County

Steve Canaly

Sales Director for Cuyahoga County

Dale Cannon

Resource Planning for Cuyahoga County

Melissa Carlin

Communications Manager for Cuyahoga County

Janet Carr

Executive Secretary for Cuyahoga County

Edna-Fuentes Casiano

Trustee for Cuyahoga County

Gus Casono

Operations Manager for Cuyahoga County

Chuck Cavano

Budget Officer for Cuyahoga County

Koula Celebrezze

Public Information Officer for Cuyahoga County

Carolyn Cervenak

Commissioner for Cuyahoga County

Judith Cetina

General for Cuyahoga County

Ann Chambers

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Robert Chambers

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Cathie Chancellor

Director Of Risk Management for Cuyahoga County

Donna Checki

Environmental Services Manager for Cuyahoga County

Gerry M. Clamy

Mgr Office System for Cuyahoga County

Craig Clark

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Sharon E. Cole

Deputy Chief Of Staff Operations for Cuyahoga County

Norberto Coln

Clerk for Cuyahoga County

Norberto Colon

Deputy Chief Of Staff, Justice for Cuyahoga County

Harry Conard

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Cindi Condol

Director for Cuyahoga County

C. Ellen Connally

President for Cuyahoga County

Harry Connard

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Joe Conway

Mis Coordinator for Cuyahoga County

Yvonne M. Conwell

Council Member for Cuyahoga County

Mike Cook

Accounting Staff for Cuyahoga County

Vivian A. Cook

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Maria Cordero

Systems Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Marcos Cortes

Social Program Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Kevin Cottrill

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Todd Cox

Range Master for Cuyahoga County

Patrick Coyne

Information Technology Manager for Cuyahoga County

Judith Cramer

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jason Crum

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jackelyn Csank

Program Officer Ii - Emergency Management for Cuyahoga County

Christine Cushey

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Marija Cuvalo

Program Manager for Cuyahoga County

Devon Dadich

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Heather Daina

Human Resources Director for Cuyahoga County

William Dankle

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Marvin Davies

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Melvin Davis

Other Other for Cuyahoga County

Debbie Davtovich

Project Management Administrator for Cuyahoga County

David Degrandis

Information Technology Manager for Cuyahoga County

Kevin Delaney

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jimmy Demora

Commissioner for Cuyahoga County

Mary Denihan

Administrative Manager for Cuyahoga County

William Denihan

Chief Executive Officer for Cuyahoga County

Michael W. Dever

Maintenance Manager for Cuyahoga County

Veronica Devese

Director for Cuyahoga County

Larry Diamond

Airport Manager for Cuyahoga County

John Dido

Director of Data Processing for Cuyahoga County

Douglas L. Dillon

Engineering Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jimmy Dimora

Commissioner for Cuyahoga County

Katie Dinardi

Data Processing Manager for Cuyahoga County

Mark Dober

Director Information Technology for Cuyahoga County

Warren Dolezal

Manager for Cuyahoga County

John Donnelly

Principal for Cuyahoga County

Michael A. Donzella

Superintendent for Cuyahoga County

John Dougherty

IT/Internet Support for Cuyahoga County

Mary Dowling

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Marylou Dowling

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Jim Downing

Human Resources Director for Cuyahoga County

Brian Driscoll

Chief Highway Design Engin for Cuyahoga County

Robert Duckworth

Poll Worker Technician for Cuyahoga County

Marc Dufresne

Operations Manager for Cuyahoga County

Peter Dugovics

Information Technology Manager for Cuyahoga County

Tom Dukes

Treasurer for Cuyahoga County

Robin Dunn

Gis Specialist for Cuyahoga County

Veronica Dunn

Board of Directors for Cuyahoga County

Aaron Echols

Systems Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Betty Grant Edwards

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Teresa Egan

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Paul Ellis

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Yale Emuty

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jacqueline Fletcher Enrollment

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Roger Erickson

Data Processing Manager for Cuyahoga County

Julie Eschmeyer

Office Of Procurement And Diversity for Cuyahoga County

James Evans

Computer Technician for Cuyahoga County

Ifeoma Ezepue

Economic Development Manager for Cuyahoga County

Kate Feighan

Adm Officer for Cuyahoga County

Mike Feigi

Mis Staff for Cuyahoga County

Sari Feldman

Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Steve Fernandez

Director of Finance for Cuyahoga County

Karen Fifelski

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Joe Filthe

Director for Cuyahoga County

Edward Fitzgerald

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Carl Fixler

Facilities Manager for Cuyahoga County

Bob Flauto

Senior Dev Finance Analyst Dept Dev for Cuyahoga County

Jacqueline Fletcher

Enrollment Specialist for Cuyahoga County

Janice Foltz

Systems Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Janicea Foltz

IT/Internet Support for Cuyahoga County

Lauren Forbes

Social Program Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Rose Ford

Human Resources for Cuyahoga County

Edward Fox

Director for Cuyahoga County

Frank Fragomeni

Finance Manager for Cuyahoga County

Gus Frangos

Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Jim French

Secretary for Cuyahoga County

James Fritz

Network Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Gerald E. Fuerst

Principal for Cuyahoga County

Jane Fumich

Mgr Commty Office Aging for Cuyahoga County

Michael Gale

Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Daniel P. Gallagher

Personnel Director for Cuyahoga County

Michael J. Gallagher

Council Member for Cuyahoga County

Tonya Gallardo

Data Processing Manager for Cuyahoga County

Joseph Garcia

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Francis E. Gaul

Communications Manager for Cuyahoga County

Patrick Gaunt

Chief Information Officer for Cuyahoga County

Joseph Gauntner

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Daniel Gerstenlager

Systems Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Juanita Geter

Administrative Officer To Matt Carroll & Joseph Ga for Cuyahoga County

Frankie B. Goldberg

Assistant Prosecuting Attorney for Cuyahoga County

Frank Gorman

Systems Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Tom Gorman

Residence Coordinator for Cuyahoga County

Lillian Greene

Recorder for Cuyahoga County

Mark R. Greenfield

Assistant Prosecuting Attorney-civil for Cuyahoga County

Dave Greenspan

Council Member for Cuyahoga County

Bill Greller

Maintenance Manager for Cuyahoga County

Joanne Gross

Consultant for Cuyahoga County

R. E. Grove

Systems Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Chris Guido

Airport Supvr for Cuyahoga County

Kevin C. Guion

Computer Technician for Cuyahoga County

Sybil N. Haey

Budget Officer for Cuyahoga County

Timothy Hagan

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Kathy Hakalaausperk

Sales Director for Cuyahoga County

Terry Hamilton

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Gary Hannum

IT/Internet Support for Cuyahoga County

Jim Hansen

Career Counselor for Cuyahoga County

James Haprian

Director Information Technology for Cuyahoga County

Elise Hara

Director for Cuyahoga County

Scott Harley

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Teresa Harnegie

Senior Payroll Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Allan Harper

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Valerie J. Harry

Auditing Manager for Cuyahoga County

Adam Harvey

Graphics Designer 2 for Cuyahoga County

Jeff Hastings

Chairman for Cuyahoga County

Eleanor M. Haugh

Manager Of Benefits for Cuyahoga County

Kim Haupt

Assistant Principal for Cuyahoga County

Mike Hayes

Database Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Kathy Heinrich

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Angela Henderson

Housing Dev Specialist Exterior Maint for Cuyahoga County

Kevin Heneghan

Data Processing Manager for Cuyahoga County

Paul Herdeg

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Joe Hernandez

Security Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Jason Herring

Alderman for Cuyahoga County

William M. Hertz

Developer 3 for Cuyahoga County

Timothy Hitchcock

Environmental Technician for Cuyahoga County

Lois E Long Hodge

Help Desk Trainee for Cuyahoga County

Vincent Holland

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Roy Holmberg

Programmer Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Jonathan Holody

Senior Dev Finance Analyst Dept Dev for Cuyahoga County

John Homolak

Administration for Cuyahoga County

James Hopkins

Director for Cuyahoga County

Peter Hopkins

Alderman for Cuyahoga County

John Hunter

Chief Information Officer for Cuyahoga County

Lisa Hunter

Fiscal Officer I for Cuyahoga County

Keith Hurley

Deputy Director for Cuyahoga County

Nora Hurley

Deputy Chief Law Director for Cuyahoga County

Iftikhar Hussain

Director Of Pharmacy for Cuyahoga County

Iftithar Hussain

Director Of Pharmacy for Cuyahoga County

Michael Itomenskis

Architect for Cuyahoga County

Michael Itomlenskis

Architect for Cuyahoga County

Bob Ivory

Other Other for Cuyahoga County

Anthony Jackson

General Manager for Cuyahoga County

Michael Jackson

Captain for Cuyahoga County

Grace Jemiola

Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Edward S. Jerse

Director for Cuyahoga County

Dido John

Systems Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Betty Jones

Administrative Assistant for Cuyahoga County

Nicole H Dailey Jones

Director Of Communications for Cuyahoga County

Pernel Jones

Council Member for Cuyahoga County

Richard Jones

Director for Cuyahoga County

Jennifer Kangas

Senior Development Finance Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Ursula K. Kaunas

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Harmeet Kaur

Chemist Ii Quality Assurance Officer for Cuyahoga County

Maggie Keenan

Senior Budget Analyst, Office Of Budget And Manage for Cuyahoga County

Daphnie Kelker

Facilities Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jim Kenzig

Information Technology Manager for Cuyahoga County

Gerry Kerner

Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Ken Kingsmill

Computer Technician for Cuyahoga County

Diane Kirchendorfer

Financial Executive for Cuyahoga County

Louis Kish

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Robert C. Klaiber

Manager for Cuyahoga County

David Kniola

Office Manager for Cuyahoga County

Michael Kochan

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Valerie Kocin

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

John Kohlstrand

Director Of Laboratory for Cuyahoga County

Joseph Kosar

Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Stanley D. Kosilesky

Planning And Fiscal Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Kathryn M. Kosiorek

Counsel for Cuyahoga County

Keith Alan Kozer

Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Stan Kozlowski

Information Technology Manager for Cuyahoga County

Glen Kraniske

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Glenn Kraniske

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Andy Kraynak

MIS Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jack Krise

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Cherie Marie Kubit

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Lester R. Lagatta

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Ryan T. Lamont

Engineering Manager for Cuyahoga County

David Latsko

Admin Of Contracts & Travellg for Cuyahoga County

Shay M. Lawson

Diversity And Membership Associate for Cuyahoga County

David Lea

Developer 2 for Cuyahoga County

Elaine Leonard

Communications Manager for Cuyahoga County

Catherine Lester

Director for Cuyahoga County

Steve Letsky

Accounting Director for Cuyahoga County

Dorothy Lettuce

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Ike Lewis

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Josef Lingertat

Information Technology Manager for Cuyahoga County

Ralph Linne

Facilities Services for Cuyahoga County

Karen Lippmann

Deputy Director for Cuyahoga County

Arnold Lockett

Senior Finance Development Officer for Cuyahoga County

Lenora Lockett

Director for Cuyahoga County

Ted Lowe

IT/Internet Support for Cuyahoga County

Theresa Lowe

General Manager for Cuyahoga County

Pat Lucko

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Robert Lupo

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Kenneth Lusnia

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Roy Lynn

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Cuyahoga County

Maurice Macintosh

Facilities Manager for Cuyahoga County

David Maier

President for Cuyahoga County

David Maine

Vice-Chairman for Cuyahoga County

Adrian Maldonado

Director for Cuyahoga County

Timothy Malley

Chairman of the Board for Cuyahoga County

Katherine Malmquist

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Melissa Manos

Director for Cuyahoga County

Anthony Martin

Information Technology Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jim Martin

Sap R 3 Basis for Cuyahoga County

John Martin

Chief Appellate Counsel for Cuyahoga County

Tracey Mason

Director for Cuyahoga County

William D. Mason

Principal for Cuyahoga County

Scott Mayberry

MIS Manager for Cuyahoga County

Beverley Mays

Communications Manager for Cuyahoga County

Carrie Mazzola

Lab Technician for Cuyahoga County

Geraldine Mc Clamy

Director Of Dp for Cuyahoga County

Gerry Mc Clamy

Chief Executive Officer for Cuyahoga County

Gerald T. Mc Faul

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Cassondra McArthuour

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Lucinda McCall

Data Processing Manager for Cuyahoga County

Erin McCarthy

Vice-President for Cuyahoga County

Andrea McCollom

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Tim McCormack

Principal for Cuyahoga County

Shawntaye McCurdy

Budget Officer 2 for Cuyahoga County

Pat McDonald

Director for Cuyahoga County

Peggy S. McDonnell

Systems Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Noreen McGuiness

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Maurice McIntoch

Facilities Manager for Cuyahoga County

Cathy McKenna

Project Manager for Cuyahoga County

Mark McKinstry

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Chris McMahon

Information Technology Specialist for Cuyahoga County

Thomas McMullen

Maintenance Supervisor for Cuyahoga County

Scott McNaulty

Other Other for Cuyahoga County

Kristen McNeil

Administrative Assistant for Cuyahoga County

James McPeak

Director for Cuyahoga County

Daniel Meaney

MIS Manager for Cuyahoga County

Aldo Melarao

Network Manager for Cuyahoga County

Nancy Mercado

Senior Contract Compliance Officer for Cuyahoga County

David Merriman

Other Other for Cuyahoga County

Claudia Merritt

Human Resources Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Donna Meyers

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Greg Michel

Security Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Dale Miller

Council Member for Cuyahoga County

Frank Miller

Deputy Coroner And Forensic Pathologist for Cuyahoga County

Gregg A. Miller

Juvenile Probation Officer Ii for Cuyahoga County

Linda Miller

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Rick Miller

Director of Data Processing for Cuyahoga County

Patricia Minch

Trainee Administrative for Cuyahoga County

Andrew P. Molls

Communications Manager for Cuyahoga County

Sara Molski

Administrative Assistant for Cuyahoga County

Cathy Monnin

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Sherman Moon

Information Technology Manager for Cuyahoga County

Ed Morales

Labor & Employment Relations for Cuyahoga County

Egdilio Morales

Director for Cuyahoga County

Henny Morehouse

MIS Manager for Cuyahoga County

Scott Morgan

Cfo; Finance Other for Cuyahoga County

Marvetta Morman

Principal for Cuyahoga County

Nancy Morris

Administrative Assistant for Cuyahoga County

Tracy Morris

Sourcing Specialist for Cuyahoga County

Jeff B. Mowry

Chief Information Officer for Cuyahoga County

Dana Mulder

Health & Safety Specialist for Cuyahoga County

Len Munks

Superintendent for Cuyahoga County

Gerald Murphy

Fac Director for Cuyahoga County

Martin M. Murphy

Director for Cuyahoga County

John Myers

Real Est Mgr for Cuyahoga County

Jason A. Nagy

Communications Manager for Cuyahoga County

Steve Nagy

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Laura M. Nee

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Karyn Neiman

Financial Executive for Cuyahoga County

Martha Newman

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Tracy Nichols

Development for Cuyahoga County

Bruce Nimrick

Director for Cuyahoga County

Michelle Norton

Public Safety And Justice Services for Cuyahoga County

Joe Oddo

Founder for Cuyahoga County

Tim Oleksiak

Chief for Cuyahoga County

Joseph O'Malley

Chief Operating Officer for Cuyahoga County

Patrick O'Malley

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Richard Opre

Purchasing Manager for Cuyahoga County

Maria Ortiz

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Paul Oyaski

Director for Cuyahoga County

Leon Ozebek

Information Technology Manager for Cuyahoga County

Allyson M. Pantina

Systems Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Sara Parks-Jackson

Program Officer for Cuyahoga County

Bhavna Patel

Development Manager for Cuyahoga County

Larry Patterson

Director of Data Processing for Cuyahoga County

Erin M. Patton

Administrative Assistant for Cuyahoga County

Toya Patton

Secretary for Cuyahoga County

Jim M. Peak

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Odessa Penn

Information Technology Professional for Cuyahoga County

Tony Perlatti

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Ty Pestello

Senior Com Wan Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Timothy Peterson

Network Manager for Cuyahoga County

James M. Phillips

Fiscal Officer I for Cuyahoga County

Angela Philmon

Purchasing Agent for Cuyahoga County

Rich Piekarski

Network Manager for Cuyahoga County

Denise M. Pietrzak

Service Coordination Specialist for Cuyahoga County

Leon Pitts

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jane M. Plattem

Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Jonathan PO

Other Other for Cuyahoga County

John Polito

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Matthew Polito

Chief Technology Officer for Cuyahoga County

Samantha Powell

Purchasing Agent for Cuyahoga County

Valeria Price

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Vallerie Propper

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Destin Ramsey

Executive Assistant for Cuyahoga County

Melanie Rapp-Weiss

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Christine Rawlings

Office Manager for Cuyahoga County

Bob Reid

Sheriff for Cuyahoga County

David Reines

County Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Sabine Resspress

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Andrew Revy

Budget Officer for Cuyahoga County

Barbara Riley

Director for Cuyahoga County

Melissa Rodrigo

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Raul Rodriguez

Architect for Cuyahoga County

Julian Rogers

Council Member for Cuyahoga County

Jim Rokakis

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Lorenzo Rose

Systems Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Jay Ross

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Clare Rosser

Program Officer Iv for Cuyahoga County

Robin Roy

IT/Internet Support for Cuyahoga County

Richard Rozdoril

Information Technology Manager for Cuyahoga County

Robert Rua

Assistant Manager for Cuyahoga County

Bill Rubin

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Frank Russo

Manager for Cuyahoga County

John J. Russo

Common Pleas Judge for Cuyahoga County

Joseph Russo

Principal for Cuyahoga County

Nancy M. Russo

Common Pleas Judge for Cuyahoga County

Terrence Ryan

Superintendent for Cuyahoga County

Terry Ryan

Superintendent Of The Mental Retardation Board for Cuyahoga County

Joel Sacco

Personnel Director for Cuyahoga County

Pat Sadar

Chief Executive Officer for Cuyahoga County

Gerard Salomon

Energy Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jesse Sanders

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jane Sapir

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jeanne Sapir

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Mohammad Sarwar

Computer Lab Director for Cuyahoga County

Katy Schmitz

Administrative Assistant for Cuyahoga County

Mary Schmitz

Other Other for Cuyahoga County

Jeanne Schmover

Director for Cuyahoga County

Kathy Schnell

Web Developer for Cuyahoga County

Jack H. Schron

Council Member for Cuyahoga County

Cathy Schultis

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Bob Schwind

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jennifer Scofield

Deputy Fiscal Officer for Cuyahoga County

Tracy Seaberry

Supervisor for Cuyahoga County

Gary Sebrosky

Director Of Laboratory for Cuyahoga County

Richard Brian Seitz

Architect for Cuyahoga County

Kahlil Seren

Research And Policy Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Louise Sevold

Technical Manager for Cuyahoga County

Deborah Shaffer

Lab Technician for Cuyahoga County

Berj Shakarian

Cuyahoga County Architect for Cuyahoga County

Hugh Shannon

Assistant Director for Cuyahoga County

Brendan Sheehan

Common Pleas Judge for Cuyahoga County

Douglas Shelby

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jeffrey Shook

Information Systems for Cuyahoga County

Sunny M. Simon

Vice-President for Cuyahoga County

Jim Sirtz

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Ron Skoczen

Technician for Cuyahoga County

Lorri Slivka

Executive Secretary for Cuyahoga County

Kent Smith

Grant Writer for Cuyahoga County

Linda Smith

Advertising Sales for Cuyahoga County

Mike Smotek

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Jason Snowbrick

IT/Internet Support for Cuyahoga County

Jack Sonneborn

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Tom Sotak

Contractor for Cuyahoga County

Effrem Speigner

Protective Services for Cuyahoga County

Erin Spies

Financial Officer for Cuyahoga County

Gan Sran

Lab Technician for Cuyahoga County

Rhonda Stapleton

Secretary for Cuyahoga County

Wade T. Steen

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Linda Steimle

Clerk To The Cuyahoga County Board Of Elections for Cuyahoga County

Lisa Stevens

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Ron Stroup

Network Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Thomas J. Suto

Accounting Manager for Cuyahoga County

Peter Szigeti

Chief Information Officer for Cuyahoga County

Mohammed Tahir

Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Konstantin Tamashin

Developer 2 for Cuyahoga County

Craig Tame

Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Paul Taraba

IT/Internet Support for Cuyahoga County

Eric Teets

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Bonnie G. Teeuwen

Director for Cuyahoga County

Steven Terry

Director for Cuyahoga County

Gary Teske

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Edward Thomas

Information Technologist for Cuyahoga County

Robin Thomas

Data Processing Manager for Cuyahoga County

Anthony Thornton

Economic Development Manager for Cuyahoga County

Janine Thurman

Assistant Deputy Clerk Of Council for Cuyahoga County

Helen Tian

MIS Manager for Cuyahoga County

Robert Tobik

Executive for Cuyahoga County

Miguel Torres

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Robert Trapp

Principal for Cuyahoga County

Lee A. Trotter

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Alexandra N. Turk

Director for Cuyahoga County

Peggy Vanek

Auditor for Cuyahoga County

Luis Vazquez

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Caroline Vicchiarelli

Manager for Cuyahoga County

James Viviani

Administration for Cuyahoga County

Sandra Walker

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Maureen Wallace

Director for Cuyahoga County

Jacquelon Ward

Director for Cuyahoga County

Adam Wasserman

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Matthew T. Waters

Prosecutor for Cuyahoga County

Dan Weaver

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Daniel Weist

Director for Cuyahoga County

Ellen Welch

Programmer Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Marge Welch

Principal for Cuyahoga County

James T. Wentzel

Other Other for Cuyahoga County

Richard Werner

Deputycountyadministrator for Cuyahoga County

Belinda Wesner

Computer Network Engineer for Cuyahoga County

David Westfall

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Larry Wheeler

MIS Director for Cuyahoga County

Murry Whitrow

Emergency Planning for Cuyahoga County

Laura Wilkins

Lab Technician for Cuyahoga County

Lisa Williamson

Criminal Division Chief for Cuyahoga County

Gregory Wilson

Director Information Technology for Cuyahoga County

Joe Wilson

Methods Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Sy Witt

Director of Data Processing for Cuyahoga County

Jeannet Wright

Financial Officer for Cuyahoga County

John Wyman

Chief Toxicologist for Cuyahoga County

Lyn Yohe

Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Joseph Young

Supervisor for Cuyahoga County

Paula Young

Grants Training Criminal Justice Agcy for Cuyahoga County

Stan Zakelj

Manager for Cuyahoga County

Sandra Zeleznik

Purchasing Agent for Cuyahoga County

Jeff Zorc

Development Finance Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Gregory Zucca

Strategic Program Officer for Cuyahoga County

Kendra Zusy

Controller for Cuyahoga County

Joseph Zysek

Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Vicki Adamscook

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Pamela Anderson

Previous Secretary for Cuyahoga County

Erica Armstrong

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Valerie Baker

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Norma Barbour

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Diane Bickett

Previous Deputy Director for Cuyahoga County

Robert Bonner

Previous Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Joe Booker

Previous Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Brian Bowens

Previous Software Specialist for Cuyahoga County

Eunice Brown

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Dave Buehner

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Janet Burnside

Previous Judge for Cuyahoga County

Diana Callahan

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jake Carleton

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Sheila Carlson

Previous Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Brandy Carney

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Matt Carroll

Previous Personnel Director for Cuyahoga County

James M. Casserey

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Paul Celay

Previous General Manager for Cuyahoga County

Robert Cermac

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Julius Cetina

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jessica Ciaccia

Previous Planning Staff for Cuyahoga County

Daniel Ciderchi

Previous Member, Parma-snow Branch for Cuyahoga County

Jean Cilenti

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Beverly Cisani

Previous Chief Information Officer for Cuyahoga County

Chuck M. Cleary

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Dan Colonna

Previous Public Information for Cuyahoga County

Martha Conway

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Vicki Cook

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Nicholas Cronin

Previous Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Beau Daane

Previous Business Recycling Specialist for Cuyahoga County

Simcha Dessler

Previous Superintendent for Cuyahoga County

Dan Digiammarino

Previous Assistant Manager for Cuyahoga County

Diane Discenzo

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Dianne Discenzo

Previous Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

David S. Dombrosky

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

James Draper

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Pat Dziatkowicz

Previous Librarian for Cuyahoga County

Paul C. Ealy

Previous Owner for Cuyahoga County

Mohamed Eddeb

Previous Director of Data Processing for Cuyahoga County

Marcia Erickson

Previous Network Technician for Cuyahoga County

Jennifer Evans

Previous Director of Engineering for Cuyahoga County

Neil K. Evans

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Tom Evans

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Robbee Fallon

Previous Director of Data Processing for Cuyahoga County

Dean Fazekas

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Angela Ferrell

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Mary Filipic

Previous Principal for Cuyahoga County

Brendan Finn

Previous Chief Bridge Design Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Timothy Flannagen

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Kathryn Gambatese

Previous Chairman for Cuyahoga County

June L. Gauss

Previous Brdg Dsgn Engr for Cuyahoga County

Charles M. Germana

Previous Council Member for Cuyahoga County

David Gillespie

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Ruth Gillett

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Andres Gonzalez

Previous Managing Officer for Cuyahoga County

Brendon Gorman

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jessica Grandillo

Previous Lab Technician for Cuyahoga County

Gary Green

Previous Programmer for Cuyahoga County

Krista Gubanich

Previous Lab Technician for Cuyahoga County

Lillian Gun

Previous Food Service Director for Cuyahoga County

Timothy Hagen

Previous Commissioner for Cuyahoga County

Valerie Hale

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Keith D. Hamilton

Previous Design Engineer for Cuyahoga County

Al Harker

Previous Director of Engineering for Cuyahoga County

Felicia Harrison

Previous Administrative Manager for Cuyahoga County

Carmella Hart

Previous Human Resources Director for Cuyahoga County

Todd Hendrix

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

William Herceg

Previous Network Manager for Cuyahoga County

James Herron

Previous Chief Development Officer for Cuyahoga County

Kris Hopkins

Previous Planning Staff for Cuyahoga County

Timothy Horgan

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Luba Howard

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Geraldine Hurns

Previous Principal for Cuyahoga County

Aida Idaquez

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jeff James

Previous Programmer Analyst for Cuyahoga County

Ronnie Jeter

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Katherine Johnson

Previous Personnel Director for Cuyahoga County

Ralph Johnson

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Joyce Burke Jones

Previous Sustainability Officer for Cuyahoga County

Robert Jones

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

William Kane

Previous Director of Data Processing for Cuyahoga County

Dan Kasaris

Previous Prosecutor for Cuyahoga County

Jerry Kasayka

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Ken Katona

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Kevin Kelly

Previous Gis Project Manager for Cuyahoga County

Nathan Kelly

Previous Clerk for Cuyahoga County

Michael Kenny

Previous Assistant Prosecuting Attorney for Cuyahoga County

Janet Kronenberg

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Vicki Landon

Previous Owner for Cuyahoga County

Jacqueline Lasik

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Eric S. Lavin

Previous Director Of Laboratory for Cuyahoga County

Anthony Lemut

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Carmella Lhart

Previous Human Resources Director for Cuyahoga County

J. Lonsak

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Robert Lonzer

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Scott Loomis

Previous Production Manager for Cuyahoga County

Linda Luke

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Dennis Madden

Previous Human Resources Manager for Cuyahoga County

Linda Maggie

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Colleen Majeski

Previous Assistant County Prosecutor for Cuyahoga County

Majeed G. Makhlouf

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Joe Malley

Previous Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Eileen Manuel

Previous Treasurer for Cuyahoga County

Robin Martin

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Bertha McClain

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Helen McCoy

Previous Chief Financial Officer for Cuyahoga County

Kevin McDonna

Previous Compliance for Cuyahoga County

John McLaughlin

Previous Personnel Director for Cuyahoga County

Heather Mdaina

Previous Human Resources Director for Cuyahoga County

Aldo Melaragno

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Donna Mendise

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Troy Merrick

Previous Lab Technician for Cuyahoga County

Feigi Mike

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

John Millward

Previous Pharmacist for Cuyahoga County

Karen Mintzer

Previous Executive Director for Cuyahoga County

Helen Moon

Previous Pharmacist for Cuyahoga County

Omar Nagi

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Joseph Nanni

Previous Ranch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Carmen Naso

Previous Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Maria Nemec

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

John O'Connor

Previous MIS Director for Cuyahoga County

Donna Oliver

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Karen Ols

Previous Operations Manager for Cuyahoga County

Therese Pasadyn

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Pamela Payne

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Nancy Pazelt

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Susan Pelleg

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

John Petkac

Previous Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Nicholas Phillips

Previous Member for Cuyahoga County

Cleveland Plain

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Elaine A. Price

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Roger Riachi

Previous Chairman of the Board for Cuyahoga County

Ben Ricci

Previous Director of Data Processing for Cuyahoga County

Janice Rice

Previous Executive Assistant for Cuyahoga County

Vicki Rice

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Vickie Rice

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Robert Riedel

Previous Pharmacist for Cuyahoga County

Fallon Robbee

Previous General Manager for Cuyahoga County

Carlos G. Robinson

Previous Bldg Services Manager for Cuyahoga County

Thomas Roche

Previous Chief for Cuyahoga County

Mike Sawczak

Previous Elect Equipment Repa for Cuyahoga County

Jeffery Schiffman

Previous Supervisor for Cuyahoga County

Sari Seldman

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Jeanne Sepir

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

David A. Shively

Previous Attorney for Cuyahoga County

Allen Shoaff

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Derek Siegle

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Dottie Sievers

Previous Fiscal Officer Ii for Cuyahoga County

Douglas Simunek

Previous Administration for Cuyahoga County

Bob Singerline

Previous President for Cuyahoga County

Steve Skowron

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Richard Smith

Previous Supervisor for Cuyahoga County

Harvey A. Snider

Previous Vice-Chairman for Cuyahoga County

Cristie Snyder

Previous Officer for Cuyahoga County

Szabolcs Sofalvi

Previous Lab Technician for Cuyahoga County

Karen Stormann

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Mike Swaczak

Previous Technician for Cuyahoga County

David Synkowski

Previous Sergeant for Cuyahoga County

James Taylor

Previous Buyer for Cuyahoga County

Gary Temse

Previous Chief for Cuyahoga County

Bonnie Teuween

Previous Deputy Director for Cuyahoga County

Diana Thimming

Previous President for Cuyahoga County

Julie Thomas

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Jim Thompson

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Terry Thompson

Previous Electronic Resources Collection Assistant for Cuyahoga County

Jo A. Toczek

Previous Mayor for Cuyahoga County

Michael Toczek

Previous Clerk for Cuyahoga County

Robert Triozzi

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Joel Tscherne

Previous Treasurer for Cuyahoga County

Sandy Turk

Previous Director of Finance for Cuyahoga County

Earle Turner

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Nick Vaccariella

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Ann Vanik

Previous Human Resources Administrator for Cuyahoga County

Ute Vilfrioy

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

David Visocky

Previous Chief Financial Officer for Cuyahoga County

Gregory Weller

Previous Internet Systems for Cuyahoga County

Debra Wells

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Deborah Willis

Previous Director for Cuyahoga County

Nick Willis

Previous Software Developer for Cuyahoga County

Rebecca Wills

Previous Branch Manager for Cuyahoga County

Kathryn Wilmer

Previous Manager for Cuyahoga County

Yvonne Young

Previous Director of Data Processing for Cuyahoga County

Douglas Zook

Previous Principal for Cuyahoga County
View 682 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015