Avis Gottlieb

Active Grants Pass, OR

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Background + Contact Information Available for Avis Gottlieb

Avis's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Avis's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Food Service Director

Active Status
651 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Avis has 650 known connections and has the most companies in common with Marilyn Ackerman.

Marilyn Ackerman

Library/media Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Lalani Allan

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

April Allen

Education for Three Rivers School District

Monique Allen

Owner for Three Rivers School District

Stephanie Allen

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Stephanie Allen-Hart

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Clarisse Alves

Family Consumer Science Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Brian Anders

Education for Three Rivers School District

Casey Anderson

Facilities Director for Three Rivers School District

Heather Anderson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Maryrae Anderson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Andrew Andrade

Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Mark Andrews

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Susan Angeli

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Karensa Angwin

Multi-handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Beverly Archer

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Karen Archer

Correctional Erc Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Trisha Arias

Food Service Worker for Three Rivers School District

Dee Armijo

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Carol Baker

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kathleen Baker

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jenny Baldwin

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Cassie Banuelos

Psychologist for Three Rivers School District

April Baremore

Education for Three Rivers School District

Elaine Barker

Art Teacher And Yearbook Advisor for Three Rivers School District

Gale Null Barlow

Correctional Erc Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Julie Barnes

8Th Grade Lang Arts Socl Studies for Three Rivers School District

Rowdy Bates

Transportation Director for Three Rivers School District

Kirk Baumann

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Samantha Beairsto

Instructional Media Services Director for Three Rivers School District

Julie Null Beaudin

Title 1 Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Leevern Beck

Director for Three Rivers School District

Kelly Becker

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Linda Becraft

Librarian for Three Rivers School District

David Bellenbaum

Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Susan Bellenbaum

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Christopher Bennett

Communications Co-ordinator for Three Rivers School District

Debbie Benninghof

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Amy Berg

Food Service Worker for Three Rivers School District

Lisa Beteta

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Joann Bethany

Director Of Teacher Personnel for Three Rivers School District

Kelly Bethke

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Julie Null Bickle

Arts And Crafts Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Barbara Biencourt

Assistant Superintendent for Three Rivers School District

Sarah Biggs

Food Service for Three Rivers School District

Paula Biles

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Cassandra Elston Bingham

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Craig Binkley

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Kim Black

Library/media Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Kimlyn Black

Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Debbie Blair

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Monica Boatwright

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Virginia Bock

Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Rachael Boehm

7Th 8Th Grade Blend Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Darrin Bossingham

Education for Three Rivers School District

Sandra Box

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Claudine Boyce

Director Of Library for Three Rivers School District

Molly Boye

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Robert Boye

Science And Alternative Ed Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Pat Brandt

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Debbie Breckner

Director Information Technology for Three Rivers School District

Bill Brickey

Education for Three Rivers School District

Kathleen Briggs

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Susan Null Brobst

Title 1 Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Namcy Brown

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Nicole Brown

Computer Lab Director for Three Rivers School District

Sandra Brown

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Vickie Brown

Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Wayne Brown

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Wes Brown

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Lise V. Brunt

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Deena Burch

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Dave Burgess

Superintendent for Three Rivers School District

Nancy Burks

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Cindy Burns

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Janie Burstein

Library/media Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Tara Null Buscher

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Cathy Byard

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Sue Cababag

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Evangeline Caldwell

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Bonnie Cameron

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Diane Carlton

Family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Scott Null Carnes

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Carla Carter

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Maria Caruncho

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Janet Castillo

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

James Champion

Education for Three Rivers School District

Amy Charley

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Christine Cheek

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Jim Christense

Information Technology Manager for Three Rivers School District

Anita Christensen

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kelly Christensen

Director Of Teacher Personnel for Three Rivers School District

Leslie Clark

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sally Clements

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Brice Cloyd

Music Band Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Karen Cole

Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Jeffrey Conard

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Martin Connelly

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Tiffany Converse

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Bonnie Cook

Correctional Erc Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Robin Cook

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Debbie Null Cooke

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jessica Coppes

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jack Corey

Principal for Three Rivers School District

John Cowens

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Peggy Cowens

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Ronda Craemer

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Laura Cramp

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Lester Crawford

Education for Three Rivers School District

Lorri Crawford

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Cynthia Crofoot

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Dave Cunningham

6Th Grade Science Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Isreal Null Curdy

Network Technician for Three Rivers School District

Donald Currey

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Kerry Cushing

Information Technology Manager for Three Rivers School District

Dawn Davey

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kurt Davey

Medical Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Chris Davidson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Colleen Davidson

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Patti Davidson

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Catherine Davis

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Donna Davis

Kitchen Manager for Three Rivers School District

Sharon Davison

Erc Assistant Family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Gregory Dawson

English And Annual Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kristine Decker

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Kimberly Deforest

Core Instructor for Three Rivers School District

Neil Deforrest

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Michael Delay

Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Lindsay Devore

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Patty Dickens-Turk

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Alice Dietz

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Alison Dietz

Information Technology Manager for Three Rivers School District

Toni Dimaggio

Kindergarten First Grade Blend Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Barbara Dinkowitz

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Charleen Dollarhide

Maintenance Staff for Three Rivers School District

Deborah Dorn

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Devon Dorn

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Claudia Dow

First Second Blend Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Ricky Draper

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Eileen Dryer

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kathleen Duewel

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Bonita Duge

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Mandy Duke

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Heather Null Dunn

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Beverly Durbin

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Kristen Durboraw

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

James Earley

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Pamela Elledge

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Teri Ellis

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Cass Elston-Bingham

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Mary Null Emerick

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Gary Null Enoch

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Darrell Erb

Dean for Three Rivers School District

Janice Eskitgis

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Maryjoe Evans

Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Jan Null Fagoni

Owner for Three Rivers School District

Edburn Faircloth

Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Becky B. Farmer

IT/Internet Support for Three Rivers School District

Don Null Farmer

Psychologist for Three Rivers School District

Kimberly Fashing

Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Mindy Fate

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Fran Fickes

Education Assistant/family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Steven Finley

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Dale Fisher

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sue Fiske

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Joseph Flaherty

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Karma Flick

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Dave Forbuss

Pe/health Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Ed Frankel

Computers And Math Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jerry Frittf

Manager for Three Rivers School District

Jerry C. Fritts

Manager for Three Rivers School District

David Fuller

Title I Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Heather Fuller

7Th Grade Social Studies Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Lynda Gallegos

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Lori Garcia

Computer Technician for Three Rivers School District

John George

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Rachael George

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Sherrie Gettys

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Lynette Golia

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Patty Null Goodin

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Van Granger

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Heather Gratias

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sandra Fegley Gray

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Tammy Griffis

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Richard Grim

6Th 8Th Grade Industrial Arts Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jay Grosenbach

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Pam Guevara

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Diane Pfaendler Guilbert

Multi Handicapped Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Julie Gulden

Math And Art Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Amy Gunderson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kim Guthrie

Kindergarten First Grade Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Carlos Gutierrez

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Judy Haas

Manager for Three Rivers School District

Brenda Haberman

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Laura Haga

Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Janet Hagen

Alternative Center Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Dianna Hall

Bookkeeper for Three Rivers School District

Malachi Hall

Instructional Media Services Director for Three Rivers School District

Jennifer Hamilton

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Robert Hanni

Technical Staff for Three Rivers School District

Evie Null Hare

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Cinda Null Harmes

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Rob Harrington

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

David Harris

Education for Three Rivers School District

Stephanie Allen Hart

School Principal Special Edu Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Tina Hart

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Shawn Hartford

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Sharon Hartley

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

James Hawkins

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Aaron Haynes

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Breeze Heagney

Bookkeeper Financial Secretary for Three Rivers School District

Windy Heagney

Bookkeeper for Three Rivers School District

Myrtle Heisler

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Jannie Null Heller

Title 1 Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Stephanie Hennings

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Mindi Hernandez

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Thomas Null Hewkin

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Carol Hickey

6Th 8Th Grade Art Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Mark Higgins

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Kathie Hill

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Linda Hiltz

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Keith Hitchko

Technology for Three Rivers School District

Carol Hix

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Linda Hoback

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Sid Hobgood

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Martha Hodges

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Garry Hogan

Treasurer for Three Rivers School District

Dave Holden

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Penny Horning

Information Technology Manager for Three Rivers School District

Dan Huber-Kantola

Station Supervisor for Three Rivers School District

Janet Hudson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Yvonne Hughes

7Th 8Th Grade Math Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Rachael Huish

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Renee Null Hults

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Robert Jackson

P E And Math Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Robin Jackson

Computer Lab Director for Three Rivers School District

Mary Jannett

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Chris Jelderks

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Georgia Jensen

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Teresa John

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Judy Johnson

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Agnus Jurasz

Language Arts Forensics Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Dan H. Kantloa

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Linda Kappen

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Lori Kasler

Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Pamela Katz

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jeanette Katzenbach

Food Service Worker for Three Rivers School District

Jerry Keeling

Psychologist for Three Rivers School District

Sue Null Keeling

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Caren Kelly

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Rebecca Null Kelly

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Robin Kelly

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Carey Kelsey

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Lynn Kelton

Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Alice Kendall

Administration for Three Rivers School District

Holly Kenney

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jolie Kern

Education Assistant Family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Elsie Kilbane

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Mark Kimzey

Network Technician Ii for Three Rivers School District

Adele King

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Becca King

8Th Grade Lang Arts Socl Studies for Three Rivers School District

Molly Kitchens

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Judy Null Kizer

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Kenneth Klumpp

Metals Teacher for Three Rivers School District

James Null Kriz

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Pamela Kudlac

School Secretary for Three Rivers School District

Alice Lackey

Computer Lab Director for Three Rivers School District

Kathleen Lacombe

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Dorian Laflamme

Education for Three Rivers School District

Dianna Lahaie

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Lois Lamb

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sherri Lamb

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Sheri Larson

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Dawn Lasater

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Erik Lathen

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Gary Null Lathen

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Mindi Null Law

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sue Lawrence

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Benjamin Lawson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Danene Lee

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Paul Leighton

Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Deborah Lemoine

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Ron Lengwin

School Board President for Three Rivers School District

Maria Lewman

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Janis Lilla

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Art Linnemeyer

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Brian Little

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Robyn Lofing

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kellie Lovell

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Unity Lucore

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Kathaleen Lucrezi

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Erica Lundberg

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Pam Null Macklin

Education for Three Rivers School District

Sandra Madden

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Virginia Madden

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Peter Maluk

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Kathy Manfull

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Mariela Marietta

Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Dave Marks

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Heidi Null Marks

Language Arts And Spanish Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Constance Marr

Library/media Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Chris Marsh

Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Trish Null Marsh

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

David Marshall

Business Manager for Three Rivers School District

Valerie Marshall

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Aaron Mathews

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Terry Mathews

Multi Handicapped Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Janet Mathis

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Scott May

Director Information Technology for Three Rivers School District

Linda McClanahan

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Anne McCormick

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Mike McGree

Speech Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Wayne McHugh

Information Technology Manager for Three Rivers School District

Damian Null McLean

Business/economics/self Defense Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kathleen McLennan

Director for Three Rivers School District

Holly Meadows

Correctional Erc Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Neoma Merrell

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Debbie Messerli

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Jenny Metz

Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Amy Meyer

Agricultural Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Timothy Michaels

Education for Three Rivers School District

Tammie Middel

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Premila Miles

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Helen Miljkovic

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Diana Miller

P E And Alternative Ed Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Diane Miller

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Lana Miller

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Mary Miller

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Mike Miller

Information Technology Manager for Three Rivers School District

Dennis Misner

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Stephen Null Moen

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Tim Mohr

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Lisa Morgan

School Bookkeeper for Three Rivers School District

Robert Morgan

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Steve Morgan

Social Studies And Language Arts Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sue Null Morgan

Title 1 Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Michael Morris

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Steven Null Morton

Social Studies And Leadership Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Michael Mrkvicka

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Nathan Munro

Education for Three Rivers School District

Demitrius Murdock

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Michael Murphy

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Alan Murray

Education for Three Rivers School District

Joy Murray

Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Barbara Nelson

Information Technology Manager for Three Rivers School District

Monte Null Nelson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Chris Nestor

Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Wesley Nevotti

Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Judy Nielsen

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Donald Null Noel

Owner for Three Rivers School District

Teresa Northcross

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Dawn Nowak

Education Assistant And Family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Tim O'Brien

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Marg Offenbacher

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Chris Ogden

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Theresa Ogden

Education Assistant Family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Casey Olderson

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Laurel Olivolo

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Claire Olsen

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Jamie Ongman

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Robert Ornelas

Education for Three Rivers School District

Carol Orton

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Mary Null Orton

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Travis Osborne

Math And P E Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Meme Osipovich

Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Marr Palaia

Library/media Specialist for Three Rivers School District

John Palmer

7Th 8Th Grade Math Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kelli Palmerton

Gifted Program Director for Three Rivers School District

Justin Parker

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Nicki Parker

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Sara Parker

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Tana Parker

Library/media Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Jennifer Parsons

6Th Grade Math Social Studies Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Gregory Null Patch

8Th Grade Science Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Lizanne Patrick

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Billie Patton

Secretary for Three Rivers School District

Christina Paul

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Ellen Paul

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Gary Paul

Network Technician for Three Rivers School District

Mary Paul

Attendance Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Ronald Peck

Administration Executive for Three Rivers School District

Kim Pedersen

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Elizabeth Peery

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Chris Pendleton

Business Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Pamela Petersen

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Owen Peterson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Diane Pfaendler-Guilbert

Multi-handicapped Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Dianne Phelan

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Stephanie Phillips

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Margaret Pickering

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Melonie Pinneau

Correctional Erc Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Michelle Pitts

IT/Internet Support for Three Rivers School District

James Platt

Psychologist for Three Rivers School District

Carol Pock

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Scott Polen

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Cary Polka

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Frederic Pool

Information Technology Manager for Three Rivers School District

Janie Pope

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Julie Pope

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Diana Porter

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Karen Porter

Owner for Three Rivers School District

Mike Null Porzio

History Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Janis Posin

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Dayle Powell

Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Dennis Powell

Maintenance Staff for Three Rivers School District

Nancy Powell

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Leana Prince

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Rhonda Pugsley

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Dustin Purnell

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Tracey Raggi

Multi-handicapped Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Teri Null Ramirez

Speech for Three Rivers School District

Julie Rauch

Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Tracie Read

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Margaret Reyes

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Wanda Reynolds

Home Economics Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Julia Richardon

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Brenda Richardson

Alternative Education Secretary for Three Rivers School District

Jenniffer Richardson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kathy Richardson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Barbara Rigel

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Cindy Riggs

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Ginny Ritchey

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Raechel Roberts

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Chuck Robertson

Technology for Three Rivers School District

Terri Robinson

Secretary for Three Rivers School District

Andrea Rodgers

Education Assistant/family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Christie Rodgers

Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Greg Rodgers

Education for Three Rivers School District

Kim Roeser

Secretary for Three Rivers School District

Laura Rogers

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Ron Rollins

7Th Grade Science Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Tammy Rollins

Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Penny Ross

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Cynthia Rossetto

School Secretary for Three Rivers School District

Laverne Rossiter

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Pamela Rowe

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Deborah Rubera

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sheri Rubey

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sherrill Rush

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Kathy Ryan

7Th Grade Lang Arts Social for Three Rivers School District

Richard Saeman

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Heather Sageman

Library/media Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Joni Sager

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Anne Sakraida

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Aaron Samuelson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jacqueline Samuelson

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Lori Sanders

Library/media Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Deborah Sauro

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Lori Sayer

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Michael Schaefer

Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Arthur Schenhoff

Education for Three Rivers School District

Janet Schenhoff

Food Service Director for Three Rivers School District

Gordon Schmieder

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Carol Schmitz

Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Brenda Schmoll

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Cynthia Scott

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Jamie Scott

Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Adam Seable

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Brenda Searle

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Michelle Seasaw

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Michelle Sesock

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Jewel Shane

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Peggy Null Shannon

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Trina Shaw

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Heather Sheehan

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Perry Sheehan

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Ronda Sheldon

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Lori Shinerock

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Carrie Simpson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Tonya Simpson

Education Assitant for Three Rivers School District

Shannan Skirvin

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Barbara Sletmoe

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Joann Snook

Library/media Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Mary Null Solomon

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

James Speelman

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Judy Standley

Education Assistant Family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Vetta Null Steel

Tech Lab Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Trudy Stehelin

Library/media Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Gloria Steimer

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sandra Stellflug

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Sam Steverson

Special Education And Video Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Mary Storie

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Samia Stracener

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Susan Strickler

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Steve Stuckey

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Carolyn Suess

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Kathleen Suits

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sarah Svendsen

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Brenda Tall

7Th Grade Math Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Timothy Null Talty

8Th Grade Science Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Barbara Tarango

Food Service Worker for Three Rivers School District

Greg Tardieu

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Joanne Null Taylor

8Th Grade Language Arts And Drama Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Donna Thompson

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Steve Tichenor

Title 1 Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Curt Tiffany

Information Technology Manager for Three Rivers School District

Diana Tonnesen

Psychologist for Three Rivers School District

Matthew Tousley

Language Arts And Drama Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Christina Towne

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Loralyn Townes

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Nancy Townes

Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Mary Trammell

7Th Grade Science Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Shawn Treen

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

David Trout

Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Kathy Tulare

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Patty Dickens Turk

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Kelly Turner

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Colleen Unger

6Th Grade Core Teacher for Three Rivers School District

John Valadez

Computer Lab Director for Three Rivers School District

David Valenzuela

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Kirsten Valenzuela

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Lisa Van Brunt

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Lise Van Brunt

Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Lisa Vanbrunt

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Ronda Vanlandingham

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Jane Vaughn

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Tamara Verser

Education Assistant Office Clerk for Three Rivers School District

Mark Null Vidlak

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Dawn Voss

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Robert Wardle

Information Technology Manager for Three Rivers School District

Vera Warren

Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Michelle Watford

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Lisa Watts

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Tani Webb

Computer Technology Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Amanda Weersing

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Michael Wessner

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Deborah White

Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Penni Wicks

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Tom Null Wiik

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Jerry Wilder

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Carlie Wiley

4Th/5th Blend Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Todd Willaman

P E And Leadership Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kim Williams

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jan Willis

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Cindy Wilson

Secretary for Three Rivers School District

Kimberley Wilson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Raynee Wilson

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Beverly Winchester

Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Sue Winningham

Kindergarten First Grade Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Cecile Witcher

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jane Withers

Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Brent Workley

Principal for Three Rivers School District

Maureen Wright

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Sandra Wright

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Debra Yerby

Second/third Grade Blend Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Danny York

School Board President for Three Rivers School District

Heather Yount

Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Marlo Zeller

Business Technology for Three Rivers School District

Sherry Zottola

Language Arts Drama Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Henry Zurhellen

Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Cathy Agnifili

Previous Kindergarten First Grade Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Casey Alderson

Previous Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Charlotte Baker

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Nancy Ball

Previous Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Charles Barker

Previous Director for Three Rivers School District

Rose Benton

Previous Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Linda Blackburn

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Cindy Bohannon

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Cathy Bosse

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Michael Bradley

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Dawn Brazille

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Nancy Null Brown

Previous Principal for Three Rivers School District

Georgia Brucher

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Stuart Burgess

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Lorna Byrne

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Three Rivers School District

Laurie Callahan

Previous Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Marilyn Campbell

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Tammy Candy

Previous Treasurer for Three Rivers School District

Ashley Carmack

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Lori Chamberlain

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Josh Christensen

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Madeleine Commons

Previous Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Kelli Cowie

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Damian Crowson

Previous Principal for Three Rivers School District

Jason Deforest

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jessica Durrant

Previous Principal for Three Rivers School District

Jennifer Ellis

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Ed Faircloth

Previous Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Melissa Farmer

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Karen Feigert

Previous Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Nadyah Field

Previous President for Three Rivers School District

Jan Figoni

Previous Principal for Three Rivers School District

Sharon Fisher

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Amy Fogg

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jacki Fredenburg

Previous Librarian for Three Rivers School District

John Fryer

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Alanna Garcia

Previous 6Th 7Th Grade Blend Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Dawnelle Garcia

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kaye Gilbert

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Laura Gill

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kay Godfree

Previous Librarian for Three Rivers School District

Jackie Gray

Previous Office Manager for Three Rivers School District

Tina Grow

Previous Department Manager for Three Rivers School District

Joyce Hansford

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Amy Hardy

Previous Medical Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Cheryl Hipps

Previous Alternative Center Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Mildred Hoffmockel

Previous Manager for Three Rivers School District

Kaci Holland

Previous Medical Specialist for Three Rivers School District

Amy Ingraham

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kathleen Irish

Previous Education Assistant And Family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Steven Jones

Previous Multi Handicapped Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Rick Jump

Previous Instructional Media Services Director for Three Rivers School District

Ian Kassab

Previous President for Three Rivers School District

Matt Kennedy

Previous Director for Three Rivers School District

Matthew Knight

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Ryan Lathen

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jenny Lavassaur

Previous Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Dawn Leal

Previous Education for Three Rivers School District

Robert Litak

Previous Vice-Chairman for Three Rivers School District

Karen Lorensen

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Knicki Lucrezi

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Meme Maluk

Previous Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Melissa Maynard

Previous Multi Handicapped Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Sean McKee

Previous Music Band Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Leslie Meier

Previous Member for Three Rivers School District

Heather Merrill

Previous Education Assistant Family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Jake Musser

Previous Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Constance Palaia-Marr

Previous Library Manager for Three Rivers School District

Donald Pickern

Previous Education for Three Rivers School District

Raymond Pinard

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Three Rivers School District

Lanell Prichard

Previous Food Service Worker for Three Rivers School District

Susan Renz

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Mike Riccatone

Previous Software Developer for Three Rivers School District

Debbie Rios

Previous Branch Manager for Three Rivers School District

Lynn Schiermeyer

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Steve Schilling

Previous Industrial Technology for Three Rivers School District

Paul Schoenborn

Previous Principal for Three Rivers School District

James Scull

Previous 4Th 5Th Grade Blend Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Vicki Shump

Previous Erc Education Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Rea Snyder

Previous Principal for Three Rivers School District

Joshua Standley

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Maureen Stanton

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Suzanne Sullivan

Previous Education Erc Assistant for Three Rivers School District

Kimberly Thurman

Previous Other Other for Three Rivers School District

Laura Travalini

Previous Erc Assistant Family Advocate for Three Rivers School District

Patrice Tucker

Previous School Counselor for Three Rivers School District

Jennifer Tudor

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Karen Tyler

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Janice Ventrella

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Lee Vernbeck

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Three Rivers School District

Jennifer Wagner

Previous Language Arts Drama Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Joanne Wardle

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Kimberly Watson

Previous Multi Handicapped Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jim Weaver

Previous Member for Three Rivers School District

Jennifer Webb

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Jeff Weiss

Previous Assistant Principal for Three Rivers School District

Heather Woodruff

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Paul Woodruff

Previous Teacher for Three Rivers School District

Rochelle Wostenberg

Previous Special Needs Educator for Three Rivers School District

Jerry Wright

Previous Librarian for Three Rivers School District
View 642 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015