Karen Paqueo

Active Memphis, TN

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Background + Contact Information Available for Karen Paqueo

Karen's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Karen's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Library/media Specialist Media Specialist

Previous roles include:

Librarian

Active Status
2135 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Karen has 2134 known connections and has the most companies in common with Shannon Abraham.

Shannon Abraham

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joshua L. Acker

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Debra Adams

Cnp Asst Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jacqueline Adams

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kimberly J. Adams

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jay Aitken

Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

John Aitken

Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Dudleley Akin

Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Robin Albaugh

Payroll Supervisor for Shelby County Schools

Cam Alexander

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cynthia Alexander

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dorothy Alexander

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Patsy Alexander

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sherri Alexander

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Walter Alexander

IT/Internet Support for Shelby County Schools

Amy Allen

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Debbie Allen

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tameka Allen

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kristy D. Alley

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Celia Anderson

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Clara M. Anderson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Faye Anderson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joseph Anderson

Purchasing Director for Shelby County Schools

Lilian Anderson

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Pam Anderson

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

T. Anderson

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Paul Anderton

Coach Andertons Blog for Shelby County Schools

Amy Andrews

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Crystal Andrews

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ron Andrews

Interim Customer Service And Support Administratio for Shelby County Schools

Pamela Anstey

Finance for Shelby County Schools

Tanya Antuna

Esl Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Terri Arnett

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Alice M. Arnold

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Angela Askew

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jeffery Atkins

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mikka Atkins

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sherri A. Avery

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Wendy Avery

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

John Avis

Director for Shelby County Schools

Michael Ayers

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Samuel Bachelor

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tracy Bachus

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Cindy Bailey

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Michael Bailey

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Samantha Bailey

Food Service Director for Shelby County Schools

Sasha Baker

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Amy Balducci

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Debra Ball

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tabetha Banks

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Walter Banks

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cathleen Barber

Guidance Counselor for Shelby County Schools

Kacy Barber

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Bardos

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kana Barker-Mabon

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Debbie Barnes

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Geraldine Barnes

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Sandra L. Barnes

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Melodie Barton

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Michael Bates

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Timothy Batts

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Patrice K. Beamon

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kimberly R. Bean

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sharonda Y. Beard

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Angi Beau

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Mary B. Beaudry

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Beaver

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Harold Beaver

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cheryl Beckham

Tri-state Media for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Beckham

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brenda J. Becton

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cheryl Bell

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Elvin Bell

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Bell

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jo Bellanti

Director for Shelby County Schools

S. Bellot

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kim Benefield

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Gina Bennett

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Martha Bentley

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Eugenia Bernard

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tiffin Beth

Education for Shelby County Schools

Greg Billings

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Milton Birchfield

General Manager for Shelby County Schools

Vickie Birdsong

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Richard Bishop

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shirley W. Blache

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Melanie Black

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dalton Blackwell

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Evelyn Blake

Personnel Director for Shelby County Schools

Chip Blanchard

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pattie Bland

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sheikla Blount

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Mary Bobbitt

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Demetria Bobo

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jason Bolden

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Peggy Bollard

Office Manager for Shelby County Schools

Shawn Bolyn-Miller

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Joseph Bond

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Paulett Bond

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Audrean Bond-Jones

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lyda Bonds

High School Counselor for Shelby County Schools

Jenifer Bonds-Kelley

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dawn Bone

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Carl Booker

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Betty J. Booker-Parks

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Trassey Boone

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Earmond L. Booth

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Boren

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Judith L. Bowdon

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Anthony O. Bowen

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Balerie P. Boyd

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Bettie Boyd

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Meg Boyett

Art Education Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Sylvia Boykins

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Precious Boyle

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sandra Brandenburg

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Ramsey Brandy

Maintenance Staff for Shelby County Schools

Tina Bray

Chief Clerk for Shelby County Schools

Bradley Breeden

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Breedlove

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Jody Brewer

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Josh Britnell

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Steven Broadway

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Brock

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Janice Brockman

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Angela R. Brooks

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Cecliy Brooks

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Daniel Brooks

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

F. Brooks

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Felecia R. Brooks

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kristi Brooks

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Resia Brooks

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jeanine Brooks-Jones

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Debra Broughton

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Alonzo J. Brown

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Angela Brown

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charlotte Brown

Purchasing Director for Shelby County Schools

Jack Brown

Splits Day With Chelsea Hs And Calera Hs for Shelby County Schools

Janice R. Brown

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jeaine Brown

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lana Brown

Director Of Technical Sales for Shelby County Schools

Mike Brown

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Rex Brown

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Roxanne R. Brown

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Suzanne H. Brown

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Yolanda L. Brown

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Artie W. Brown-Hobbs

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carol Bruser

Executive Director for Shelby County Schools

Monica Bryant

School Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Tyria Buigbo

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Bullock

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Frankie M. Bunner

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Milton Burchfield

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Chad Burdett

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Wendy Burgess

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Kara Burleson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brett Burnett

Athletic Director Head Football Coach for Shelby County Schools

Phil Burns

Chief Operating Officer for Shelby County Schools

Katy Burnside

President Of The Advisor Group for Shelby County Schools

Antonio Burt

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Herchel Burton

Assistant Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Megan E. Burton

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Susan E. Burton

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

John Bush

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Priscilla Bushart

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Danielle M. Bussey

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Cerita Butler

Human Resources Director for Shelby County Schools

Kevin Butler

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tyria Butler

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kate Button

Science Director for Shelby County Schools

David Butts

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jane Bynum

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jean C. Bynum

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Regina L. Bynum

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Melody A. Byrne

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lionel Cable

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mickey Caldwell

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

David Calhoon

Manager for Shelby County Schools

David Calhoun

Athletic Director for Shelby County Schools

Julia Callaway

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Allison Campbell

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Linda Campbell

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joe Canada

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mikki Cantley

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Susan S. Carlson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jason Carr

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Stephanie Carr

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Dorothy J. Carr-Bland

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Debby Carrico

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Deborah Carter

Accounting Director for Shelby County Schools

Kelly Carter

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Cartilidge

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

B. Cartlidge

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Cartlidge

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Joy Cartwright

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Leslie Cash

IT/Internet Support for Shelby County Schools

Carrie Beth Cashion

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Martha Catchings

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Natalie J. Catchings

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Murray Catherine

Lunchroom Manager for Shelby County Schools

Josh Cathey

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Patrick Certion

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kymberli Chandler

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Janice Chapman

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Beverly Chappell

Personnel Executive for Shelby County Schools

Kevin D. Chatman

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kyle Cherry

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Flora M. Childres

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cotter Chris

Physical Science Astronomy Zoology Technology Team for Shelby County Schools

Catherine Church

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jan Cibulski

Health Care Director for Shelby County Schools

Gwendolyn M. Clark

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Judy Clark

Position In International Sales for Shelby County Schools

Menthia P. Clark

Principal for Shelby County Schools

William Clark

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathi Claybrook

Treasurer for Shelby County Schools

Otis Clayton

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Georgette Cleaves

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pamela Cleaves

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Angela Coakley

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Marsha Cobb

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Donnie Coffman

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Grace M. Cogan

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kimberly Coker

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Charissa Cole

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lajuana Cole

Principal for Shelby County Schools

M. Cole

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Mary Ann Cole

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Wanda J. Cole

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Adam Coleman

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Clinton Coleman

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Keyundah Coleman

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Melissa L. Coleman

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Susan Colley

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Floyd Collins

Math Director for Shelby County Schools

Kathy W. Collins

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Joni Colmer

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Catherine Compher

Director Of Technical Sales for Shelby County Schools

Amanda Compton

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Gail Conner

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Amy Conter

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lynn Cook

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cynthia R. Cooley

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jonetta Cooper

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Mary Cooper

Principal for Shelby County Schools

William Cooper

Spanish Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Susan L. Copeland

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brent Copes

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brian Copes

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

David Cordes

Ell Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Laurens Cotton

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

S. E. Cotton

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sharon Counce

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Colby Coursey

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jeff Cousins

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pamela I. Cox

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Cindy Coyle

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Andre Crafford

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Angela Cramer

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Detris Crane

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Todd Crenshaw

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Null Croft

Library Media Aide for Shelby County Schools

Linda Crossett

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Mike Crossnine

Chief Codes Compliance Officer for Shelby County Schools

Betty Crotty

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Timothy D. Crowder

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Cynthia Cruce

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jandrea Crumm

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Martha Cummings

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Matthew Cummings

Computer Technician for Shelby County Schools

Linda Cunningham

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Curry

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Frederick W. Curry

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Timmons Curtis

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Melissa Cychowaski

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Kimberly Czynszak

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Kristy M. Dallas-Alley

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Charlotte Danley

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Rebecca P. Dapper

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Rickey Darby

Curriculum Elementary for Shelby County Schools

Gerald Darling

Director Of Security for Shelby County Schools

Kirsten Davenport

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jerry Davidson

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Davis

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Chad Davis

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Clint Davis

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Clinton P. Davis

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

James Davis

Chief Financial Officer for Shelby County Schools

Joe Davis

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kate Davis

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Kelli Davis

Professor for Shelby County Schools

Lynette H. Davis

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Narika Davis

Speech Therapist for Shelby County Schools

Robert Davis

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Todd Davis

7Th Social Studies Director for Shelby County Schools

Amy De Weese

Executive of Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

A. Dearman

Library Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kelley Deason

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jeana H. Decker

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Celita Deem

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Derek Deerman

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shari Degroff

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Mary Degruy

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Marie F. Delockery

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ken Demetriou

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Dennis

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Demetria Denton

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Edward Denton

Computer Technician for Shelby County Schools

Carolyn Depriest

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Dettwiller

Office Manager for Shelby County Schools

Linda Devastey

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Bobbi Devore

Instructional Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Michele Dial

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Liz Dias

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lindsey Dickens

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Donna Dickson

Safety Director for Shelby County Schools

Marilyn Dickson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tonya Y. Diggs

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Fory Dixie

Chemistry Accounts Payable Chemistry for Shelby County Schools

Dawn R. Dixon

Director Of Library for Shelby County Schools

Joel Dixon

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joyce Dixon

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Deborah K. Dodson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Kristy Domovic

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Baily Don

Police Officer for Shelby County Schools

Burgess Donald

Intramurals Weight Training Health for Shelby County Schools

Pamela Donald

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Linda Dotson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Majorie Douglas

Federal Program Director for Shelby County Schools

Susan Downs

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Leann H. Dowty

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Brinn Doyle

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Cathy W. Doyle

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Joan Doyle

Facilities Manager for Shelby County Schools

Charlotte Draper

Assistant Superintendent Of Instruction for Shelby County Schools

Hattye Drew

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Mary Driver

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

John E. Duckworth

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Alice F. Duncan

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Christophe Duncan

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cody Dunkun

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Donald C. Durley

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Anna Dyer

Material for Shelby County Schools

Denise Eddleman

Learning Support Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Anthony Edwards

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Mary Edwards

Registrar for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Edwards

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Patsy Edwards

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Rachel Edwards

Administrative Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Stephanie Edwards

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Tom Edwards

Construction Technology for Shelby County Schools

Sonya Eggleston

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Chris Eldridge

Computer Technician for Shelby County Schools

Tracy Eldridge

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Timothy A. Elliff

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tommy Elliott

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kristy Ellis

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Murray Emily

Algebra I Geometry for Shelby County Schools

Gordon Engle

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jenifer C. Eoff

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Amy M. Epps

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Judith Esgro

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Nicole Essex

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Michael G. Evans

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Felicia Everson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Edison Ezell

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Gary Ezell

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tammy Fancher

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Michael Farnham

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jodi Farrell

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Shawn Farrell-Ryan

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Marcia C. Faulhaber

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Demetria Faulkner

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ashley Faust

Education for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Fayne

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jess Feldman

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Tom Ferguson

Director for Shelby County Schools

Susan B. Ferkin

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Amy Fielder

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Alisha Fields

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Karen Fields

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Alana Fields-Green

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Marqui Fifer

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lora Filsinger

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

K. Findley

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kay Findley

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Toby Finley

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Toby Finly

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Stacey Fisher

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Tashia Fleming

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Angelique M. Flowers

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Gracie A. Flowers

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kay A. Flowers

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sally Flynn

Director Of Technical Sales for Shelby County Schools

Yvette Folden

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Nathan Fordham

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Debra M. Fox

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Debra Fox-Stanford

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mary Foy

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Nancy France

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Brockway Frankie

Education for Shelby County Schools

Staci Franklin

Finance Manager for Shelby County Schools

Tomeka Frazier

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Wanda Freels

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Frieson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Anthony Frigo

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carlos Fuller

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Randy Fuller

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Senethua Gage

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Patricia C. Gamble

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tommy Gamble

Facilities Director for Shelby County Schools

Bobby Gammel

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Camden Garner

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Donna I. Garrett

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Melissa C. Garrone

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Rika Gaylord

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charles M. Geno

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Tammy Genry

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Anniece Gentry

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Julie Gerhardt

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Cheryl Gettings

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Larry Giangrosso

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Audrey Gibson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Otis Gibson

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Sandra Gibson

Computer Lab Aide for Shelby County Schools

Kevin Gideon

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brianne Gilliland

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Gillispie

Computer Science Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Linda Gilooly

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Glass

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jana Gleaton

Varsity Cheerleaders for Shelby County Schools

Anita Glover

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Christopher Godwin

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Todd Goforth

Director Of Security for Shelby County Schools

Jerry Goggins

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Gloria Golden

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Alisa Goode

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

M. Goode

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Rosalind H. Gooden

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brian Goodman

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Garnita Goodman

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shannon Goodwin

Dance Team for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Gordon

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Divalyn L. Gordon

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Robert Gordon

Principal for Shelby County Schools

T. Gordon

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Thompson Gordon

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Gina Gore

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Angela Graham

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Christopher Graham

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Deangela A. Graham

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jane Graham

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

A. Grainger

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Gray

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Femetres S. Gray

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charles Green

Principal for Shelby County Schools

L. Green

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lawerence Green

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mary Green

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

R. Green

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Rachael D Brinkley Green

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Sharon Green

Registrar for Shelby County Schools

Phyllis Greene

Data Administrator for Shelby County Schools

Valorie Greer

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Carmen Y. Gregory

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ayanna Grey

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Bo Griffin

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Inger Griffin

Principal for Shelby County Schools

James Griffin

Athletic Director for Shelby County Schools

L. Griffin

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Lynn Griffin

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Ruth Griffin

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Griggs

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ron Griggs

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Eloise Grigsby

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Lea Grimes

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charles Grove

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Bonita Grumme

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Guffey

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Andrew Gunn

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Renee Guy

Bookkeeper for Shelby County Schools

Jenny R. Hadaway

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Karen Haggard

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jill Haglund

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Bonnie Haines

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Beth Hale

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tamah Halfacre

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Charlie Hall

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mary L. Hall

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sharon J. Hall

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sandra A. Hamer

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Barbra Hamilton

Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jack Hampton

Technology for Shelby County Schools

Tamara Hampton

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Keith Hamsley

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kristi Hancock

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Larry Hanes

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pamela Haney

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Natasha Hanna

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Gary Hannah

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Rozz Hardin

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Quincey Hargrove

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Hitesh Haria

Finance for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Harmon

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charlotte Harper

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Helen J. Harper

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kristina Harper

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Marcy L. Harrifeld

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Alvin E. Harris

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Anthony Harris

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Eric Harris

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Gail A. Harris

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jason Harris

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Keith E. Harris

Department Chairman for Shelby County Schools

L. Harris

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lecharle Harris

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Harris

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

S. Harris

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sabrina Harris

Aide for Shelby County Schools

Susan G. Harris

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Felecia W. Harrison

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Floyd Harrison

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sheila Harrison

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Becky Harshman

Purchasing And Accts Payable for Shelby County Schools

Kelvin Hart

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Virginia Hart

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Amber Hartley

Corporate Director Of Transportation for Shelby County Schools

Ben Hartsfield

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Hartzog

Student for Shelby County Schools

Antonio Harvey

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joan Harvey

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Kristi Null Hawkins

Library Aide for Shelby County Schools

Melva Hawkins

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tom Hayes

Plant Manager for Shelby County Schools

Larry P. Haynes

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Andida Hays

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Anita Hays

Assistant Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Laura Headley

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Larry Headrick

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Heather L. Heard

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

M. Hearne

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Martha A. Hearne

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Russell Heasten

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Daniel Heaston

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tanisha Heaston

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Hebson

Registrar And Attendance for Shelby County Schools

Shirley C. Hefner

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Carmen Heidelberg

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Yolanda Heidelberg

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kelly Henderson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lydia Henderson

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

T. Henning

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sheryl Henry

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Jerry Hentz

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Peggy M. Herring

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Chantal R. Hess-Taylor

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Wesley Hester

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sheryl Hewett

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Ginger Hewitt

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Myron Hewitt

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Latrenda Hicks

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shannon Hicks

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

J. Hidgon

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jacque Hidgon

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jacque Higdon

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jan Higdon

Learning Support Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Hill

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Cedric Hill

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

James Hill

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jon Hill

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Lawanda G. Hill

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nevenia Hill

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Peg Hill

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Regina Presley Hill

Technology for Shelby County Schools

Marilyn P. Hilliard

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sharon Hillin

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Betsy Hillman

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Teresa Hines

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Erma Hinton

English Department Head for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Hodge

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Marlana Hodo

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Christine Hoffman

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Claire Hoffman

Professor for Shelby County Schools

Amy A. Hogan

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Melanie Hogan

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Gene T. Holcomb

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Genet Holcomb

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

P. Holder

School Counselor for Shelby County Schools

Kacy B. Holloway

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Brittany Holman

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

L. Holmes

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joyce L. Holt

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

William Holt

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sasha Hood

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Michael W. Hopkins

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Liz Horn

Psychologist for Shelby County Schools

Mary C. Horner

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Perry Horner

Principal for Shelby County Schools

William Horrell

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Debra C. Horton

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Millicent Hoskin

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Denise Houston

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jeed Houston

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Valerie Houston

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mary Howard

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Matt Howard

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Randi S. Howard

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Yvonne Howard

Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Katie T. Howse

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Whitney Howton

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sandra Hubbert

Guidance for Shelby County Schools

Betsy Huddleston

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tonya B. Hudson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Annye Hughes

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dorinda Hughes

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Hughes

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jonathan Humphrey

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Yolanda Hunt

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Vincent J. Hunter

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Yolanda Huny

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Susan Hyatt

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brandi Hynes

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Melissa T. Ingles

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

S. Ingram

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Stephanie Ingram

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Wanda Ingram

Manager Of Information for Shelby County Schools

Karen Inman

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Lean Inman

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Deborah Ivy

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Daniel Jack

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Angelique Jackson

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Barbara E. Jackson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

C. Jackson

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Earnestine Jackson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Holly Jackson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jason K. Jackson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer A. Jackson

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jerri Jackson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Keisa Jackson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Russette M. Jackson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Leslie Jacobs

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Claire M. James

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Clark James

Jrrotc for Shelby County Schools

Marchera James

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Stephenson Jamie

Theatre for Shelby County Schools

Bryan Jamison

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Linda Jarrett

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Manuel Jason

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Coker Jean

Algebra Iii Stats Algebra Ii With Trigonometry Key for Shelby County Schools

Mauldin Jeff

Head Baseball Coach for Shelby County Schools

Burnside Jeffrey

Band Wind Ensemble for Shelby County Schools

A. Jenkins

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Jenkins

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Shelby S. Jenkins

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Culver Jennifer

Advanced English 9 Speech Debate for Shelby County Schools

Moon Jennifer

Education for Shelby County Schools

Rockett Jennifer

Case Manager for Shelby County Schools

Joanne Jensen

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Floyd Joel

History Mens Golf for Shelby County Schools

Audrey Johnson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carl E. Johnson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Denise Johnson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dorothy Johnson

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Keri Johnson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lydia Johnson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Marva Johnson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Stacy Johnson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Thomas Johnson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tijwana Johnson

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tina Johnson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Bettye S. Johnston

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kristy Johnston

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jackson Jon

Physics Physical Science for Shelby County Schools

Alnora Jones

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Anna Jones

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Atina Jones

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Claudia Jones

Systems Staff for Shelby County Schools

Deanna Jones

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Donna Jones

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jeff Jones

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathryn Jones

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Keandrea Jones

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kimberly A. Jones

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lavonda R. Jones

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Leighfran Jones

Child Nutrition Program Associate for Shelby County Schools

Linda Jones

Interventionist for Shelby County Schools

Marcia Y. Jones

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Marcus Jones

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mike Jones

Administrative Assistant And Special Education Res for Shelby County Schools

Phyllis Jones

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sandy Jones

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sue Jones

Principal for Shelby County Schools

T. A. Jones

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tara Jones

6Th Science/math Director for Shelby County Schools

Tim Jones

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nicole Jones-Wallace

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Deadric Jordan

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Kathryn R. Jordan

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Sherrie Jordan

Cnp Manager for Shelby County Schools

Yolanda K. Jordan

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Russell Joy

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathleen S. Joyner

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nelson Julie

Biology Anatomy Marine Biology for Shelby County Schools

Varner Karen

History Senior Class for Shelby County Schools

Allen Katie

Special Ed Paraprofessional for Shelby County Schools

Laura M. Kaylor

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Stephen Kearley

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Corey Kelly

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Courtney Kelly

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Jason Kelly

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Ricki Keltner

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Jermyn D. Kennedy

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tina Kenton

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Ross Keri

Pre Cal Honors Pre Cal for Shelby County Schools

Charlotte Kerr

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Kerr

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

C. Key

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Janice Key

Manager Of Information for Shelby County Schools

Tracy Kies

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jacquelyn Killingsworth

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Joan Killingsworth

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Harrison-Nall Kim

Art Art Club National Art Honors Society First Pri for Shelby County Schools

Kiel Kimberly

Aerobics Pe Head Volleyball Coach Female Eligibili for Shelby County Schools

Dennis Kimbrough

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Deborah K. Kinard

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mary Kincaide

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Alisha N. Kiner

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Christie King

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tawn King

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Heather Kirk

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Leah Kirk

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Laura Kleiman

Occupational Industrial Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Deloise Knight

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Felicia Knox

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Kratz

Information Technology Manager for Shelby County Schools

Self Kristen

Biology Environmental Science for Shelby County Schools

Michael Kyle

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Phillis Kyle

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cindy Lafferty

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Alice Lagrone

Choir Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Janice Lamb

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Kim Lampkins

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Patricia K. Lampkins

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jacqueline Lang

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Laquier

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Margaret Larry

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Steve Latham

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Cochran Laura

Biology Visual Ensemble for Shelby County Schools

Pam Laurenzi

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Robert Lavett

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brett Lawson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Judith Lay

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lauren Learner

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Stephanie Ledlow

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Amy Lee

Accounting Staff for Shelby County Schools

Diana Lee

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Gerald Lee

Custodial Engineer for Shelby County Schools

Tracy Lee

World Languages Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Robert Legault

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Beth S. Lehman

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Tina Leppert

Bookkeeper for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Lequier

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tracy Lesieur

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Aaron Letcher

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Dennis Lewis

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Pam Lewis

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Shelia Lewis

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Wood Lewis

History Football for Shelby County Schools

Laura Link

Assistant Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Eric P. Linsy

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Essman Lisa

English Ambassadors National Honor Society Co-spon for Shelby County Schools

Tina Littlefield

Instructional Aide for Shelby County Schools

Debra Lockard

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joretha Lockhart

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lana Loser

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Melisa Loutfi

MIS Director for Shelby County Schools

Leah Anne Lowe

Federal Programs Supervisor for Shelby County Schools

Marjorie Lowe

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mannie Lowery

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lana Lozure

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Yolanda Lunford

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charlotte Lusco

Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jebeles Lynne

Choir And Arts Survey for Shelby County Schools

Tanya Mabry

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nichelle L. Mack

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

S. Macken

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sherry L. Macken

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Ronald Mackin

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ray Maclin

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Maclin-Love

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lusia Macpherson

Special Education K-12 for Shelby County Schools

Joni M. Mahan

Treasurer for Shelby County Schools

Linda Mainord

MIS Staff for Shelby County Schools

Darlene Malinoski

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Renita Mallett

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Dwight A. Malone

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Frederick K. Malone

Principal for Shelby County Schools

John Malone

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Michael A. Malone

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Chris Manguso

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Miranda Manley

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Landon Manning

Administrative Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Nickalous Manning

Principal for Shelby County Schools

David C. Mansfield

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jason Manuel

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tamara Manuel

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jevon M. Marshall

Principal for Shelby County Schools

L. Marshall

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Leslie Marshall

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Reva Marshall

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Tricia Marshall

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charlotte L. Martin

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Charoltte Martin

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Debra D. Martin

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Martin

Food Service Director for Shelby County Schools

Karyn Martin

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kimberley Martin

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nicole Martin

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Rosalind Martin

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sharon Martin

Interventionist for Shelby County Schools

Steve Martin

Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Harris Mary

Library Media Specialist Junior Civitan Tech Coord for Shelby County Schools

Kip Mask

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Shirley Mason

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Marion Mathis

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Rachell Mathis

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Melody S. Matthews

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Janna Matykiewicz

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dewitt J. Maxwell

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Phoebe Maxwell

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jason Mayfield

Grc 6-8 Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Tommy Maynard

Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Augusta Mayo

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

David Maytkiwicz

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tanya McBride

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathryn McCain

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brent McCaleb

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Gidget A. McCaleb

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Genice McCants

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Russell McCarty

Head Coach Varsity Softball, Head 9Th Grade Footba for Shelby County Schools

Mark McCary

Collision Repair Technology for Shelby County Schools

Annie R. McClain

C-Level Human Resources for Shelby County Schools

John McClain

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Thomas McClellan

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carlton McClelland

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Steven K. McClendon

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Linda McClora

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Gary McCombs

Chief Financial Officer for Shelby County Schools

Leigh McCormack

Position In Pyrometric Business Unit for Shelby County Schools

Yvonne G. McCoy-Starks

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Gregory F. McCullough

Principal for Shelby County Schools

David McCutcheon

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Stevie McGinnis

Maintenance Tech for Shelby County Schools

Dwana McGuire

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Hilary McIntyre

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Rebecca McKenzie

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Hernett L. McKinne

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Angela McKnight

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Bess Anne McKnight

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Margaret McLaurin

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Leigh McLemore

Gifted Resource Director for Shelby County Schools

Keshia N. McMickens

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nadiyah McMurray

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sharon K. McNary

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathy McNees

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Gwendolyn McNeil

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Pamela McPherson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Harold McRae

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pamela McReynolds

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Debbie Meaux

Cnp Assistant Manager for Shelby County Schools

Kelvin Meeks

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Renee Meeks

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pamela E. Mendel

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Merriweather

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

L. Milam

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Linda T. Milam

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Donna J. Miles

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Beverly Miller

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carol Miller

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jim Miller

Assistant Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Julia T. Miller

Technical Staff for Shelby County Schools

Lee Miller

Head Coach Boys Soccer, Asst Football for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Miller

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lynn Miller

Welding Technology for Shelby County Schools

Maite Miller

Language Arts 7/8 Director for Shelby County Schools

Michele Miller

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Rosalyn Miller

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Shenar Miller

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Whitney Miller

Colorguard for Shelby County Schools

Barbara J. Milligan

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Milstead

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tina Minor

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ingrid Mitchell

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Joyce Mitchell

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Melissa Mitchell

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Mock

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Victoria Mocklin

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Scott Mohon

Education for Shelby County Schools

Toya Monix

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Margaret Montgomery

Instructional Media Services Director for Shelby County Schools

Shannon Montgomery

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Moody

Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Renae Mooney

Media Center Aide for Shelby County Schools

Celia Moore

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Chris Moore

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Eric Moore

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Malinda Moore

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Melinda Moore

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Nicole Moore

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Saul E. Moore

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Jean Morgan

School Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Mozella Morgan

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Nelda Morgan

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Martha Morris

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Terry Morris

Cnp Manager for Shelby County Schools

M. Morrison

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Steven Morrow

Position In Automotive Education for Shelby County Schools

Norma B. Moy

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Mike Moyes

Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Cristie Muehlbauer

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jean Murchison

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

James H. Murgatroyd

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Murphy

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Vickie Murtha

Technology for Shelby County Schools

Alan Myers

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shankar Natarajan

Board of Directors for Shelby County Schools

Mark Neal

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Takashia Neal

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nia Neely

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tina Neighbors

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Gooden Nelson

Economics for Shelby County Schools

Matthew Nelson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Melanie Nelson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Taisha Nelson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carol Nesbitt

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nia Nesbitt

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Keshia Newbern

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charles Newborn

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Myra J. Newman

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pamela L. Newman

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Regina Nichols

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cindy Nicholson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Karla Norman

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Kim Norment

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Christian Nuthak

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Lori Oduyoye

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pauletta O'Gilvie

Principal for Shelby County Schools

S. Olden

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Janice Oliver

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Amy Overby

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Agnes Owen

Chief Information Officer for Shelby County Schools

Chris Oyer

Information Technology Manager for Shelby County Schools

Louis Padgett

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathy Paiml

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Hand Pam

Formal Geometry for Shelby County Schools

Shaun Parker

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mike Parnell

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tarcia Parrish

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Buck Parsons

Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Hollie Partridge

7Th Math Director for Shelby County Schools

Shawn Pate

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Charles Patterson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mackey Patti

Education for Shelby County Schools

Dana Payne

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Monica M. Payne

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Norman Payne

Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Roderick Payne

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ruby Payne

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sunya Payne

Principal for Shelby County Schools

J. Pcampisi-Snider

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jay Peoples

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Marijett Peppard

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Susan Peppenhorst

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Zachary Percoski

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sheree Perez

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Gloria Perkins

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Will Pernell

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Renita Perry

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ann Petersen

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Stephanie Phelix

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Robin Phillips

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

T. Phillips

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

J. Phipps

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jonathan Phipps

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Marie Pidmoore

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

J. Pierce

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Kim Piper-Hammack

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Johnsi Pippin

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Jera D. Pitchford

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sandra Pittman

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Elissa Pizza

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kristi Plemons

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Leviticus Pointer

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Susan Poling

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Eric Pollard

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Jillene R. Poole

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Posey

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

B. Powell

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Brandy Powell

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Alison Powers

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Regina E. Presley-Hill

Technology for Shelby County Schools

Cynthia Preston

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Susie Price

Language Arts Director for Shelby County Schools

Jordan Pritchett

Department Chairman for Shelby County Schools

Kim Proctor

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Dionna Pruitt

Principal for Shelby County Schools

June Pryor

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Shannon Pryor

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Amanda Pulliam

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Vickie Quinn

Bookkeeper for Shelby County Schools

Elaine Raby

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Ragland

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

L. Rallings

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lakshmi Raman

Speech Therapist for Shelby County Schools

Ethan Randall

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ethan Randle

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jaris Ray

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Patti Ray

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kevin Raybon

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Julie Reagan

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Robin Reddick

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Reddy

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Diane Reed

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Nikita Reed

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charlie Reese

Principal for Shelby County Schools

L. C. Reese

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Marvo W. Reeves

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Yvette Renfroe

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jeanette Reynolds

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Melissa Reynolds

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jeanette Reyonalds

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sylvia Rhodes

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Owen Ricciardi

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shelby Richard

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

T. Richard

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Valaria Richardson

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jana S. Richey

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Juna Richey

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cheryl Riddick

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Pam Riffe

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Kevin Riley

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Vickie M. Riley-Hollis

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Joyce A. Rinehart

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Shellie Ritche

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Frank Ritchie

Math Department Head for Shelby County Schools

Hilliker Rob

Maintenance Technician for Shelby County Schools

Jo Beth Robbins

Physical Education Director for Shelby County Schools

Melissa Robeson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

April Robinson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Robinson

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Isaac Robinson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Stephanie Rodda

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Mary B. Rodgers

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Marybeth E. Rodgers

Library Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Gene Rogers

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Herbert Rogers

President for Shelby County Schools

Thomas D. Rogers

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lauren Roland

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Michael Roseborough

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sonja Rosenberg

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Rodney Rowan

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

B. Null Rowland

Library Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Aletha Ruffin

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pamela R. Rumage

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kerry S. Rush

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lynn Rushdi

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Marylou Russell

Manager Of Information for Shelby County Schools

Antonio D. Ryan

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dye Ryan

English for Shelby County Schools

Terryl A. Saffold

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Chanel L. Sallie

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tyler A. Salyer

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Denise Sample

Customer Care for Shelby County Schools

Kimberly Sanders

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ruthie Sanders

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Kimberly Sanderson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Elaine Sands

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Sherry Santoro

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Robbie Sauers

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carter Sayle

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Deborah A. Scarbrough

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Scharf

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kiersten Schnake

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Diane Schnetzler

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Carol Schwam

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Autumn Scott

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Blair Scott

Business Technology Essentials Web Master Varsity for Shelby County Schools

David Scott

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Fetus Scott

Data Processing Manager for Shelby County Schools

Karen L. Scott

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Rebecca Scott

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Regina Scott

Special Education Supervisor for Shelby County Schools

Jamie Scruggs

Head Football Coach for Shelby County Schools

Stephanie Sealy

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Linda Sears

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jacy Seatle

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Natalie Sebastian

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Gina Seeley

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

William Sellers

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Debra Sewell

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Todd Shaffer

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Vipin Shah

Board of Directors for Shelby County Schools

Pam Shaneyselt

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Pamela Shannon

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Allison Shaw

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Harry S. Shaw

Principal for Shelby County Schools

James Shaw

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Elaine E. Shearin

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Sheperds

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Kelly Shipman

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Patrice Shipp

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Theresa Shipp

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Michael Shivers

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Carla Short

Bookkeeper for Shelby County Schools

Debbie Showden

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Christophe Shumaker

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Glenda Shumate

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Eric Simmons

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sherry S. Simmons

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sonia Simmons

Bookkeeper for Shelby County Schools

Andrea Simpson

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Mike Simpson

Facilities Director for Shelby County Schools

April Sims

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Linda Sims

Finance for Shelby County Schools

Stevi Sims

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Demetria K. Sinclair

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tijuana Singleton

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Shannon Sisco

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Michael Sizemore

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Slovensky

Director Of Volunteer for Shelby County Schools

Arcinko G. Smith

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Betsy Smith

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Casey Smith

Head Womens Golf Coach for Shelby County Schools

Cedric Smith

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charles Smith

Executive of Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Clerisa Smith

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Debra Smith

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Denise Smith

Nurse for Shelby County Schools

Evette Smith

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ferris Smith

Director Of Technical Sales for Shelby County Schools

Howard Smith

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jamie Smith

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Karen J. Smith

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Kelly Smith

Sales & Marketing Staff for Shelby County Schools

Lashondra Smith

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Leonard Smith

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Melody Smith

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nadine Smith

Accounting Staff for Shelby County Schools

Teneal Smith

Field Auditor for Shelby County Schools

Thomas Smith

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Deborah J. Snowden

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kevin Snowden

Route Supervisor for Shelby County Schools

Barbara G. Snyder

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Margaret Sowles

Bookkeeper for Shelby County Schools

Taryn B. Spake

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Eddie Spears

Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Mary A. Spencer

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ruth Spraggins

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Emily Squires

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lynn Ssebikindu

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jamie Stallsmith

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sharon Stavrum

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Danny Steele

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Precious T. Steele

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jon Stencel

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

David Stephens

Assistant Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Patricia L. Stephens

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Talethia Steward-Harris

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Greg Stone

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Elissa P. Stratton

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Felicia Strickland

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Timothy Strickland

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sherlyn L. Strong

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Thomasena Stuckett

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Anne-Marie Sturdivant

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kristine Sullivan

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jim Sumpter

Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Shea Supri

Career Tech for Shelby County Schools

Pat Sutton

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kobie R. Sweeten

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jerry Swift

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Anita Swindle

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Stone Sydne

Gifted Education for Shelby County Schools

Allen Sylvia

Esl Aide for Shelby County Schools

Janice Tankson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Donna Tanner

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Portia Tate

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ken Tatum

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Deanna Tatum-Cross

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Andrew D. Taylor

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cassandra Taylor

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Dorris L. Taylor

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Fred Taylor

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lashona Taylor

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Latonya R. Taylor

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Rob Taylor

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Donnie Teague

Head Volleyball, Asst Softball for Shelby County Schools

Linda Tedford

Chief Information Officer for Shelby County Schools

Shawn Terrell

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Larry Tew

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

George Theodore

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cassell Thomas

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Catrice Thomas

Business Tech/coordinated Studies Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Eleanor Thomas

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nelba Thomas

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Robin Thomas

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Julia Thomason

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Alice D. Thompson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Thompson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

D. S. Thompson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Delilah Thompson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Donna Thompson

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Janet W. Thompson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Janie W. Thompson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Randy Thompson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Vince Thompson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Vinson F. Thompson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Barton Thorne

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Donna Thornton

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Ticer

Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Maria Tidmore

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ann M. Tilmon

Computer Literacy Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Cobb Tim

Algebra Ib Trainer for Shelby County Schools

William L. Tobias

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brent Tolbert

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Christina Tomlin

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Gabriela Toro

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Monika Tortorici

Exhibition Director for Shelby County Schools

Marvin Townsend

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sylvia Traynham

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jo A. Treany

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Peggy Tribble

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Wayne Trucks

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Bill Tuck

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Felecia Tuggle

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jon Tupper

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Chris Turner

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Diane Turner

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Evylou Turner

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Janna Turner

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kamiah Turner

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

T. Celeste Turner

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tiaa Turner

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Will H. Turner

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Wakima Tutwiler

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

David Underwood

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tommie Usry

Director of Data Processing for Shelby County Schools

C. Valentine

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Camille Valentine

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Rich Valerga

IT/Internet Support for Shelby County Schools

Bridges Valerie

Algebraic Connections And Algebra Ii W/trig My Dut for Shelby County Schools

Christine C. Vandiver-Tate

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathie J. Veglio

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Amy Venkus

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Tonya Vick

Behavior Interventionist for Shelby County Schools

Branden Vincent

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Rick Vines

Transportation Supervisor for Shelby County Schools

Frankie Wade

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Andrew Wagner

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cheryse Wainwright

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Amanda Waldrup

12Th And 10Th A-g Counselor for Shelby County Schools

Angela Walker

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dorothy Walker

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Eddie Walker

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Gloria J. Walker

Computer Technician for Shelby County Schools

Judy Walker

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lawrence Walker

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tony Wall

Owner for Shelby County Schools

Tujuana Wallace

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cell Waller

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Stephanie G. Waller

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Rhonda Ward

Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Tavaras Ward

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Cindy Warner

Public Relations Director for Shelby County Schools

Angela Washington

Basketball Cheerleaders for Shelby County Schools

R. H. Washington

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathern Wasson

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Kathren Wasson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Watkins

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Helen Watson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Jonnie Watson

Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Laurie U. Watson

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jana Watts

Library Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Maude Wayne

Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Karen H. Weary

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lucas Weatherford

Head Track Boys And Girls, Asst Football for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Weathers

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Anne K. Webb

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

David Webb

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Dee Weedon

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Amy D. Weese

Executive of Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Carolyn Weirich

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Judy Weismann

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Debby Welch

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joyce Wesley

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Vanessa Wesley

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mandy Wesson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Martha L. West

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Debra Westbrook

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Angela Y. White

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Darlene White

Registrar / Attendance for Shelby County Schools

Frederick White

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Isaac White

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kendale White

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lisa White

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Pam White

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dennis Whitehead

Drivers Education/administrators Assistant Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Angela Whitelaw

Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Tiffany Whitley

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Whitmore

Finance Secretary for Shelby County Schools

David Wicker

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Monica Wicks

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Wiggins

Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Ruth Wilder

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lisa A. Wilkins

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Allie G. Williams

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Ann-Nette L. Williams

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Williams

Instructional Aide for Shelby County Schools

Christacelw Williams

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Deborah Williams

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dionne Williams

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Williams

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Joli Williams

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kristin B. Williams

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lela Williams

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Leo H. Williams

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Lois Williams

Assistant Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Paulette Williams

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sharon R. Williams

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sharren Williams

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Teddy Williams

Controller for Shelby County Schools

Wayne Williams

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Willie Williams

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Diane Williamson

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Paul Williamson

Fine Arts Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Yolanda Williamson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Yvonne Williamson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Evelyn J. Willis

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Linda Willson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Allen Wilson

Administrative Assistant And Special Education Res for Shelby County Schools

April S. Wilson

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Arkisha Wilson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Arneta Wilson

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathy Wilson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Myrtle Winfield

Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Vicky Wingo

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lowell Winston

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Eleanor Wise

Head Coach Boys And Girls Tennis for Shelby County Schools

Laura R. Wolfe

President And Chief Engineer for Shelby County Schools

Christopher Wood

Account Executive for Shelby County Schools

Carl L. Woodard

Technology for Shelby County Schools

Carla E. Woodard

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Sandra S. Woodard

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Eddie Woods

Manager for Shelby County Schools

Janet Woods

Gifted Resource Director for Shelby County Schools

Kevin Woods

School Board President for Shelby County Schools

Robert Woods

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tonjua Woods

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jessica Woody

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

John Wright

Assistant Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Teresa T. Wright

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Mary Wyatt

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Xavier Wynn

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pamela Yancy-Taylor

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ocie Yates

Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Janie York

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Carolyn Young

It Security Director for Shelby County Schools

Delia Young

Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Lasandra Young

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Raquel A. Young

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shanda Young

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Darla D. Young-Jackson

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathryn Zielinski

Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Gary Zimmerman

Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jacqueline

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jim

Previous Social Studies 8Th Director for Shelby County Schools

Ginger Aaron

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Eunicia Adams

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Paul Adams

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jefferie Akins

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Daniel Albaugh

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Rose D. Alessio

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Anne Allen

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dee Alsbrook

Previous Top Executive for Shelby County Schools

Ginny Alter

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Corey J. Anderson

Previous Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Josephine Anderson

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Robin Andrews

Previous Aide Director for Shelby County Schools

Robert Archer

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Juanita Armour

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kelly Arwood

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Equan Ashe

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tamera Avanzi

Previous Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Avery

Previous Chairman for Shelby County Schools

James Bacchus

Previous President for Shelby County Schools

Becky Bagby

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Elsie L. Bailey

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jamie Baker

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kim Baker

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shannon Banks

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Sonia Barber

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kay Barcus

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Carmen Barker

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Faith H. Barlow

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Makda Baruti

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Kelvin Bates

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tommie J. Bates-Moore

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Lauren Batson

Previous Partner for Shelby County Schools

Benjamin Battle

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Grayphenia Bayles

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Stephanie Beach

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cassandra Beck

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Beverly Beckton

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Diann Belote

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Sydney Bender

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Madelyn Bentley

Previous Clerk for Shelby County Schools

Mike Bentley

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Constance A. Benton

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

Jason Berryhill

Previous Music Director for Shelby County Schools

Rhonda Black

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Margaret Blandmckissick

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Bluestein

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Frank Bluestein

Previous Executive Director for Shelby County Schools

Terrance Bobo

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Gloria Bolton

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Paulette Bond

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Terry R. Boone

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kevin Bopp

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

J. Bowden

Previous Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Opal Bowen

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Arthur Bowles

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mike Bowman

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cherita Boyd

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lequita Boyd

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Vicki Bradley

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Brakefield

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Breasher

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Suzanne Bretherick

Previous Treasurer for Shelby County Schools

Marion Brewer

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Shirley Bridges

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Frankie Briggs

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

T. Brittenum

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tracy Y. Brittmon

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Selicia Brooks

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Susan Brooks

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Brown

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

Betty Brown

Previous Public Relations Director for Shelby County Schools

Charles Brown

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Charlesetta Brown

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jeannine Brown

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Sherilyn Brown

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Stan Brown

Previous Business Education for Shelby County Schools

Terrence Brown

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Linda E Amos Bruce

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Marshall Bryant

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jon Bubbett

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Betty Buchignani

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shirley Bullard

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Bullock

Previous Education for Shelby County Schools

Wyatt Bunker

Previous Vice-Chairman for Shelby County Schools

Robert Burdette

Previous Physical Education Director for Shelby County Schools

Lance Burgess

Previous Network Technician for Shelby County Schools

Amanda Burks

Previous Partner for Shelby County Schools

Jeremiah Burks

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Lori Burns

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Michael A. Burns

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jeffrey Burnside

Previous Band Wind Ensemble for Shelby County Schools

Annette Bursey

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Burttram

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Gary Butcher

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Pat Butler

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Sonya Butler

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

William Butler

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Brent Byars

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Arthur Bynum

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

R. Bynum

Previous Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Beth Cain

Previous 6Th Grade Director for Shelby County Schools

Glenn Calderone

Previous Video Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Campbell

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jamie Campbell

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Jeff Campbell

Previous President for Shelby County Schools

Murphysteen Campbell

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Diane Canepa

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mark Carben

Previous Facilities Director for Shelby County Schools

Mike Carden

Previous Construction Supervisor for Shelby County Schools

David Carlisle

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Austin Carmen

Previous Honors Geometry Academic Enhancement for Shelby County Schools

Zucchineus Carruth

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Snowden Carruthers

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Nicole Carter

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Catherine Carter-Elay

Previous Computer Technician for Shelby County Schools

Regina Castleberry

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Lynn Chambers

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Jeane Champman

Previous Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Glenn Chapman

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Regina Cherry

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Lenda Chesler

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Linda Chesler

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sheryl Childers

Previous Executive Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Debra Childress

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carol Chipman

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

David Chipman

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

Ernest Chism

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Allison Clark

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Angela Clark

Previous Education for Shelby County Schools

Carrie Clark

Previous Personnel Director for Shelby County Schools

George Coale

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Beth Coats

Previous Special Education Director for Shelby County Schools

Kim Cole

Previous Executive Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Lori Cole

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Maryann A. Cole

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Kenia C. Coleman

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Wanda Colemason

Previous Computer Technician for Shelby County Schools

Christopher Colvin

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Thomas Connie

Previous Attendance Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Daphyne Cooper

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carol Cordon

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Christy Cordrey

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Deana Corum

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Shannon Cotton

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Leann Cox

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

McClendon Cox

Previous Chief Technology Officer for Shelby County Schools

Aniece Crawford

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Carol Crawford

Previous Chief Information Officer for Shelby County Schools

Nikki Creel

Previous Teacher Professor for Shelby County Schools

Laura Crew

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Cheryl Crookshank

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Janice Cross

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cara Crosslin

Previous Athletic Director for Shelby County Schools

Marcia Crouch

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Chrystal Crumpton

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Gail Cummins

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Cummins

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Jane L. Cummiskey

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Carolyn Currie

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jeanette Darby

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Raj Dave

Previous Board of Directors for Shelby County Schools

Ana Davenport

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Bethany Davis

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Elberta Davis

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Erica Davis

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Marsha Davis

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mary Davis

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Tym Davis

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Rene Day

Previous Information Technology Manager for Shelby County Schools

Null A Null Dearman

Previous Library Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Anthony Deason

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jody Dickens

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Warner L. Dickerson

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Ruthann Dix

Previous Information Technology Manager for Shelby County Schools

David L. Dixon

Previous Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Joshua Dixon

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

David Donaldson

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Alma Douglas

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Ann Douglas

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Robert Downing

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

John Draper

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Driscoll

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Dufer

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Cody Duncan

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jim Duren

Previous Executive Director for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Durr

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tisha M. Durrah

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ryan Dutton

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Mildred D. Eason

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Ray Edward

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Melissa Ellison

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Brandy Epting

Previous President for Shelby County Schools

Ernestine Erby

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

H. Erskine

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Almeda Eskridge

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Elis Evans

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Melanie Falconer

Previous Teacher Professor for Shelby County Schools

Joan Farrell

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Fascina

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Jeri Feliciano

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Unika Felton

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Bart K. Ferguson

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Signa Ferguson

Previous Investment Manager for Shelby County Schools

Andy Field

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

David Field

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Angela Fields

Previous Treasurer for Shelby County Schools

E. C. Fields

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Yvonne Fields

Previous Education for Shelby County Schools

Kay Finch

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Regina Fite

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cloteal Fitzpatrick

Previous Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jessica Fleming

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Fletcher

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Irma Fllippieng

Previous Human Resources Director for Shelby County Schools

Rebecca Flow

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Eleanor R. Flowers

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Steven Floyd

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Clara M. Ford

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Kim Ford

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Toni Ford

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Deborah Fowlston

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Theresa Franklin

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Phylis French

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Galloway

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

S. Gallups

Previous Chief Engineer for Shelby County Schools

Tiffany Gant

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Aurelio Garcia

Previous Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jessica Garcia

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Linda Garcia

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Edward Gardner

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Catherine Garrett

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Rana Garrison

Previous Personnel Director for Shelby County Schools

Edward Gaskin

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

David L. Gaston

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

David Gates

Previous Information Technology Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jane Gatewood

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Michael Gee

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cynthia Gentry

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Phyllis Gentry

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Robert George

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Bill Gibson

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Angela Gilland

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Jimmy Gillespie

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Gillespie

Previous Computer Science Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Wyatt Gina

Previous Communications Manager for Shelby County Schools

Christopher Glenn

Previous Chief Technology Officer for Shelby County Schools

Angela Glover

Previous Language Arts Educator for Shelby County Schools

Danny Goggins

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Frances L. Gonda

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Von Goodloe

Previous Personnel Director for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Goolsby

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kay Goolsby

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Robin Gorden

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Robyn Gordon

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Teri Graber

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Delores Grandberry

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Cedrick Gray

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Gracie Gray

Previous Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

John Gray

Previous Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Benjamin Greene

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Melody Greene

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tom Grigsby

Previous Band Director for Shelby County Schools

Beth Gudmestad

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Robin Gurganus

Previous 6Th Math Director for Shelby County Schools

Jo E. Guthrie

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Carolyn Hager

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Nodya Hair

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Cecil Halford

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jimmy Hall

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Eugenia Hammond

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

Tina Hammond

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Jane Hampton

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mattie Hampton

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

K. Hamsley

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Laurin Hamsley

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Katherine Hanney

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Irene Haralson

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Amanda Hargis

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Kristin Harrelson

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Bobby L. Harris

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Coral Harris

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Evelyn Harris

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jarvis Harris

Previous Management Vice President for Shelby County Schools

Latasha A. Harris

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Lonnie Harris

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Mary Harris

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Melvin A. Harris

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shellie Harris

Previous Chief Engineer for Shelby County Schools

Taraniese Harris

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Verlie Harris

Previous Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Shari Harrison

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kay Hart

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Debra Hawkins

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Michael Hawkins

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Hayes

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sheryl A. Hayes

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Philip Haynie

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Martha Hearn

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Norris Heaston

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ghanshyam D. Heda

Previous Board of Directors for Shelby County Schools

Rani Heda

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Kathy Hefner

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Monica Helton

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Anita Henderson

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Diane Henderson

Previous Food Service Director for Shelby County Schools

Kyle Henderson

Previous Real Estate Agent for Shelby County Schools

Steve Hendricks

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Zina Henry

Previous Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Linda Herrl

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jeffery Herron

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dorothy Hess

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Keisha G. Hicks

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Sonny S. Hicks

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jackie Higdon

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Geraldine Hill

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ginger Hilyer

Previous Bookkeeper for Shelby County Schools

Claudia A. Hinson

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Marla Hoback

Previous Purchasing Director for Shelby County Schools

Joanne Hoffmann

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jimmy Holland

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Creig Holley

Previous Administration for Shelby County Schools

Trina Holly

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carrie Holmes

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Louis Holmes

Previous Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Alex Hooker

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Bob Hooper

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Katy Hope

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Karla Hornsby

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Shane Howard

Previous 9Th And 10Th S Z Counselor for Shelby County Schools

Janet Howell

Previous Director of Finance for Shelby County Schools

Katie Howton

Previous Career Education Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Gary Hulsey

Previous Education for Shelby County Schools

Tanisha Hunter

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jon Icolmer

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Leigh Inman

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Mark Isley

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Gale Isom

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Cleo Jackson

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Jackson

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

J. Jackson

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Judy Jackson

Previous President for Shelby County Schools

Martha Jackson

Previous Mrs for Shelby County Schools

Mary Jackson

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Pam Jackson

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Andrea Jacobsen

Previous 7Th 8Th Social Studies Director for Shelby County Schools

Juanita James

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shirley A. Jenkins

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Wanda Jenkins

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Jennings

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Avery Johnson

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Fred Johnson

Previous Interim H/r Dir for Shelby County Schools

Myrtle Johnson

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Pete Johnson

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Versa Johnson

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Alexia R. Jones

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Glenda P. Jones

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Jeanetta Jones

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Jones

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Ke Andrea Jones

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Keandra Jones

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Marvin Jones

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Nora Jones

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shari Jones

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

O'Dell Jordan

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Deepak Joshi

Previous Board of Directors for Shelby County Schools

J. Russell Joy

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Shirley Joy

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Barbara Joyner

Previous Human Resources Director for Shelby County Schools

Marie Joyner

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Leisa Justus

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Laurie Kapuya

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Melinda Kayton

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Charles S. Kearley

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Momodou Keita

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brooke Keller

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Katie Kellogg

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Joyce Kelly

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Kim Kelly

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Paige Kendrick

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Becky Kenley

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Linda Kennard

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

Joe Keohane

Previous Executive Director for Shelby County Schools

Beard Kieth

Previous English 10 Assistant To Debate Team for Shelby County Schools

Leann Kight

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Tommy Killough

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Barbara King

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Bettye King

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Olivia King

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Patsy King

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Scott Knight

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Wade Koon

Previous Programmer for Shelby County Schools

Noelle Koval

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Hester Ladd

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jan Lancaster

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Samantha Lapsley

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Karri Larose

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

James Larry

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Clifton Lashley

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pam Laurenz

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Dane Lawley

Previous Fine Arts Department Head for Shelby County Schools

Marie Leahy

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Ledbetter

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Peggy Lee

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Terrell Lee

Previous Director of Data Processing for Shelby County Schools

Louis Leibovich

Previous Director of Data Processing for Shelby County Schools

Kimberly Lester

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tanika Lester

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Kimbrelle Lewis

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Malikah Lewis

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Mary Libb

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Samantha Lickwala

Previous 6Th Social Studies Director for Shelby County Schools

Brett Liebenhaut

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Kathy Lightfoot

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Dorothy Liles

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Dotsy Liles

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Andrea Little

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Crystal Littlejohn

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Roy Logan

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mary London

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

James Long

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Margaret Long

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Rhonda Longmire

Previous Director of Engineering for Shelby County Schools

Melisa Lothsi

Previous MIS Director for Shelby County Schools

Oscar Love

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

John L. Lowry

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

James Luckey

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Melissa Lukas

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joyce Lyle

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Mary Maclin

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Berta Mance

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Maness

Previous Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Neena Maniktahla

Previous Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

John Mantooth

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Sherry Marbury

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Tricial Marshall

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tammie Martin

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Tamara Mason

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Victoria L. Mathews

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Avis Mathis

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Jeff Mauldin

Previous Athletic Director for Shelby County Schools

Linda Maxwell

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Wilfred T. Mayfield

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Raymond McCain

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charlette McCants

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kevin McCarthy

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Vickie McCarthy

Previous Education for Shelby County Schools

Andrea McCary

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Beverly McCormick

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Robert McCrackin

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

James McFarland

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Carolyn McGhee

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jepsie B. McGhee

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Larry McGhee

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Mary A. McKee

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Joyce McKenzie

Previous Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Jimmie McKinzie

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Bessanne McKnight

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Dephana McLelin

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joni McMahan

Previous Treasurer for Shelby County Schools

Maleah McMillan

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Virginia McNeil

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Latarra McNutt

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Rickey Meadows

Previous President for Shelby County Schools

J. Meeks

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Brent Mergl

Previous Executive Director for Shelby County Schools

Chris Michael

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Marie Milam

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Joan Miles

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Aubrey Miller

Previous Member for Shelby County Schools

Gloria Miller

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tamara Miller

Previous Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Gary Minnick

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Linda Mins

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Harold D. Minton

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Curtis L. Mitchell

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jarita Mitchell

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jorida Mitchell

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Laura Mitchell

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Susan Mitchell

Previous Personnel Director for Shelby County Schools

Kenneth Mobley

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Debra Moody

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

David Moore

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Liz Moore

Previous Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Lonnie Moore

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Tommie Moore

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

J. M. Morrison

Previous President for Shelby County Schools

Michael Morrison

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Norma Morrison

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Susan Morton

Previous President for Shelby County Schools

Evelyn Mosley

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Connie Muhammad

Previous Information Systems Trainer for Shelby County Schools

Michael Murphy

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Emily Murray

Previous Algebra I Geometry for Shelby County Schools

Denise Muse

Previous Administrative Software Training for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Nabors

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Toya Neely

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Alicisa Nelson

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Leslie Nelson

Previous Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Phillip Nelson

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Threase Nichols

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Connie H. Nolen

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Carolyn Norfleet

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Michelle Norment

Previous Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Jeff Norris

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Norwood

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Oakes

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Stephen Oehmen

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Susan Oehmen

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Oldems

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Sharon Olden

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Oldham

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Ellen Olive

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jessie H. Owens

Previous Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Faith Pack

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Robert Padgett

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shawn Page

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tammy Painter

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Ruth W. Palmer

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Elaine Parks

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Katie Patterson

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

S. Patterson

Previous French Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Shannon Patterson

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Susandra F. Patterson

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Tamika Patterson

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Regina Payne

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Joy Peace

Previous Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Marci Penuel

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

M. Peppard

Previous Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Marijett Peppeard

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Edna Perry

Previous Executive Director for Shelby County Schools

Sonia Perry

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

William Person

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Diane Peterson

Previous Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Deborah Petipas

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Linda Peveler

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Charlotte Phillips

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Sherri L. Phillips

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Tammy Phillips

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Brittany Pickett

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Judith Pincus

Previous Chief Information Officer for Shelby County Schools

Melody C. Poe

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Susan Pope

Previous Branch Manager for Shelby County Schools

Rita H. Porter

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Taylar Posey

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Sheree Potter

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brenda S. Powell

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Terri Prescott

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Lisa Price

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Dwight Pugh

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Anda Pulliam

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Karen Puryear

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Otis Quattlebaum

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Bobbie Rabb

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Srinivas Raghavan

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Paula P. Raines

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Joe Raley

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Mary Ramsey

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Carmen Rankin

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Latara Rawlins

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

John Raybon

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Georgette Reddick

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Archie Reece

Previous Plant Manager for Shelby County Schools

David L. Reed

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Steve Reeder

Previous Top Executive for Shelby County Schools

Mary Rees

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Willie A. Rhodes

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

David Rice

Previous Science 7/8 Director for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Richie

Previous Director of Finance for Shelby County Schools

Linda Riggan

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Ruth Riggs

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Shellie Ritch

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Rose Rixie

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Janet Robbins

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Adrianne Robbinson

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Laura Roberts

Previous Chief Engineer for Shelby County Schools

L. Robertson

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Adrianne Robinson

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mary A. Robinson

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Jack Ronai

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Carolyn Rooks

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Sherry Roper

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Shannon Rose

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Soniah Rosenberg

Previous Chief Technology Officer for Shelby County Schools

Toni Rossi

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Rouse

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Margaret Rushdi

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Hal Russell

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Russell

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Russell

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

David Ryan

Previous Executive Director for Shelby County Schools

Toni Ryans

Previous Change Management Administrator for Shelby County Schools

John Sadowski

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Alice Sammons

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Lora Sandridge

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Eugene Sargent

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sandra D. Sargent

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Robby Sauer

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cindy Saulsberry

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jacqueline Saunders

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

Susan Savitz

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Kristi Sayers

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Laura Schmidt

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kiersten Schnacke

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Frances Schofield

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Charnita Scott

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Jacqueline Scott

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Pamela J. Scott

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Richard Scott

Previous Language Arts Educator for Shelby County Schools

Becky Sellers

Previous School Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Leah Seng

Previous Band Director for Shelby County Schools

Timothy Setterlund

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Scott Shaddix

Previous Systems Staff for Shelby County Schools

Carly Shannon

Previous Executive Director for Shelby County Schools

Carolyn Shaw

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kimberly Shaw

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Leroy Shaw

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Katie Shropshire

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

John Simi

Previous Supervisor for Shelby County Schools

Rachea Simms

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Steffanie Sims

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

Lequita Sims-Boyd

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Mary H. Sinclair

Previous Media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Donna Sinquefield

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Nassi Sissman

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Alfonzo Smith

Previous Assistant for Shelby County Schools

Beverly Smith

Previous Nurse for Shelby County Schools

Calvin Smith

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Cameron Smith

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Charlotte Smith

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Cindy Smith

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

James Smith

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools

Joe Smith

Previous Department Manager for Shelby County Schools

Louis Smith

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Misty Snow

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Jane Snyder

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Holly Soto

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Carrye Sowell

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Selina Sparkman

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jan Speare

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Lyne Ssebikindu

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jan Stafford

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Ethel M. Stams

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jessica Starr

Previous President for Shelby County Schools

Art Stauffer

Previous Finance for Shelby County Schools

Jan Stear

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Robert Steele

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

John Stencal

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Chad Stevens

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

David Stevens

Previous Assistant Superintendent for Shelby County Schools

Jessica Stewart

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Kathy Stewart

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Keisha Stewart

Previous Partner for Shelby County Schools

Gregory R. Stone

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Patricia Stone

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Roy Stone

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Frank Stronge

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Amy Sullivan

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Melanie Suriani

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ann Swinney

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Morgan Talbot

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Bill Tanker

Previous Director for Shelby County Schools

Tamika Tarwell

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ava Taylor

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

John Taylor

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Taura Taylor

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

William Taylor

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mike Tebbie

Previous Public Relations Director for Shelby County Schools

Linda Terry

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Cindy Tesreau

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Edith Thompson

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Sandra Thompson

Previous Anatomy for Shelby County Schools

Debbie Thornburg

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Dante Thornton

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Yuselphia Thornton

Previous Athletic Director for Shelby County Schools

Jason D. Tiffin

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Kathleen Tinsley

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Martha Tipton

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Darla Todd

Previous Public Relations Director for Shelby County Schools

Ron Tomlinson

Previous Engineer for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Towles

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Krista Townsend

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Stephanie Toxey

Previous Personnel Director for Shelby County Schools

Joanne Trenary

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Joyce N. Trenthem

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Nakia Trice

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Rio Truitt

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Jessica Turley

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Veda S. Turner

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

John Upton

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Norman Vannostrand

Previous Information Technology Manager for Shelby County Schools

Rose Vanpelt

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Nancy Vansant

Previous Library/media Specialist for Shelby County Schools

Karen Varner

Previous History Senior Class for Shelby County Schools

Raymond Vasser

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Rommie Vasser

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ashley Vaughn

Previous Executive Director for Shelby County Schools

Marla Vaughn

Previous Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Verna B. Vaughn

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Angela Verry

Previous President for Shelby County Schools

Wayne Vick

Previous Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Lakisha O. Wade

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Chuck Waid

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Harold Waldon

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Reginal Walker

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Elizabeth Wallace

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Sheryl Walls

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Ada J. Walters

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Margaret Ware

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Patrick Washington

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Robert Washington

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Ella Watson

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mattie Watson

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Page Watson

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

R. Watson

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Shelby County Schools

Tami Watts

Previous School Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Bobby Webb

Previous Administration for Shelby County Schools

Roberta Weiss

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Faye Werner

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Jennifer Wester

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Connie B. Wheeler

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Melenie Wheeler

Previous Secretary for Shelby County Schools

Erin Whidden

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

A. White

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Amelia White

Previous English And Boyssoccercoach for Shelby County Schools

Korrie White

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Mary White

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Rita White

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

C. Wiley

Previous School Counselor for Shelby County Schools

Cindy Wiley

Previous K 12 Guidance Counselor for Shelby County Schools

Katrina Wiley

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Willie Willett

Previous Manager for Shelby County Schools

Bobbie Williams

Previous Owner for Shelby County Schools

Chester Williams

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

J. C. Williams

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Katoria Williams

Previous Computer Lab Director for Shelby County Schools

Stan Williams

Previous Facilities Manager for Shelby County Schools

T. Williams

Previous Controller for Shelby County Schools

Yvette Williams-Daugh

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Brenda Williams-Diaz

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tina L. Williams-Kento

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Wendy Williford

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

Beverly Wilson

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Netta Wilson

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Tony Wilson

Previous Vice-President for Shelby County Schools

Larry Winegarden

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Vickie Wingo

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

June Winslett

Previous Teacher for Shelby County Schools

C. Wondemagegnehu

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Pat Wood

Previous Registrar for Shelby County Schools

Neely M. Woodley

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Margaret Woods

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Teresa Woods

Previous Assistant Principal for Shelby County Schools

Diane Worrell

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Shelby County Schools

Marcia Wunderlich

Previous President for Shelby County Schools

Gina Wyatt

Previous Librarian for Shelby County Schools

Thomas Yarbrough

Previous Principal for Shelby County Schools

Bill Yearwood

Previous Treasurer for Shelby County Schools

Nelson Youngblood

Previous Director Information Technology for Shelby County Schools
View 2126 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015