Randall Stephenson

Active San Antonio, TX

President for Sbc-Msi, LLC

Randall Stephenson has been associated with eleven companies, according to public records. The companies were formed over a fifty-three year period with the most recent being incorporated seven years ago in June of 2008. Six of the companies are still active while the remaining five are now listed as inactive.

Background + Contact Information Available for Randall L. Stephenson

Randall's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Randall's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Director

Previous roles include:

Chairman President Chief Executive Offi

Incorporated

Florida in 1962 Florida in 1992 Texas in 1926 California in 1933

Active Status
90 Years in Business
117 Officers Found

Current roles include:

Director Vice President-Admin Director

Previous roles include:

President Director Vice President

Incorporated

Florida in 1922 Texas in 1979 Nevada in 2008

Active Status
94 Years in Business
74 Officers Found

Current roles include:

President Chief Executive Offi

Previous roles include:

CEO

Incorporated

Texas in 2000

Active Status
16 Years in Business
26 Officers Found

Current roles include:

Director Chief Executive Offi President

Previous roles include:

Chief Operating Offi

Incorporated

Texas in 1992

Active Status
24 Years in Business
57 Officers Found

Current roles include:

Executive Committee

Incorporated

Texas in 1955

Active Status
61 Years in Business
36 Officers Found

Current roles include:

Director President

Previous roles include:

President

Incorporated

Texas in 1992 California in 2000

Active Status
24 Years in Business
15 Officers Found

Incorporated

California in 1996

Inactive Status
1 Officers Found

Incorporated

Texas in 1997

Inactive Status
13 Officers Found

Incorporated

Florida in 1990 Texas in 1990

Inactive Status
21 Officers Found

Incorporated

Texas in 2008

Active Status
8 Years in Business
1 Officers Found

Incorporated

Florida in 2000

Active Status
16 Years in Business
1 Officers Found
View six more corporations
Show less

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Randall has 425 known connections and has the most companies in common with Susan Johnson.

Susan M. Johnson

Srvp-Investor Relati for at&T Inc.
3 companies in common with Randall

John J. Stephens

VP-Chief Financi for at&T Inc.
3 companies in common with Randall

James S. Turley

Director for Boy Scouts of America
3 companies in common with Randall

Wayne A. Wirtz

Secretary for at&T Corp.
3 companies in common with Randall

William A. Blase

Srvp-Human Resorc for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

Wayne Brock

Director for Learning for Life
2 companies in common with Randall

August A. Busch

Director for Emerson Electric Co
2 companies in common with Randall

Gerry R. Chicoine

Chief Compliance Off for at&T Corp.
2 companies in common with Randall

Catherine M. Coughlin

Senior Executive VP- for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

John Donovan

Senior Excutive for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

George B. Goeke

Treasurer for at&T Corp.
2 companies in common with Randall

Aubrey B. Harwell

Treasurer for Learning for Life
2 companies in common with Randall

Jonathan Klug

Treasurer for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

Lyle R. Knight

Director for Boy Scouts of America
2 companies in common with Randall

Mark P. Mays

Director for Boy Scouts of America
2 companies in common with Randall

Robert J. Mazzuca

Director for Boy Scouts of America
2 companies in common with Randall

Drayton McLane

Director for Boy Scouts of America
2 companies in common with Randall

Ann Effinger Meuleman

Secretary for Sbc-Msi, LLC
2 companies in common with Randall

Richard E. Moore

Srvp-Corporate Devel for at&T Corp.
2 companies in common with Randall

Wayne M. Perry

Director for Boy Scouts of America
2 companies in common with Randall

Matthew Rose

Director for Boy Scouts of America
2 companies in common with Randall

Larry Ruzicka

Srvp-Tax for at&T Corp.
2 companies in common with Randall

Ronald Spears

Srvp-Excutive Operat for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

John T. Stankey

Group Presiden and C for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

Paul Stephens

Director for at&T Corp.
2 companies in common with Randall

Rex W. Tillerson

Director for Boy Scouts of America
2 companies in common with Randall

Wayne Watts

General Counsel for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

Charles P. Allen

Previous Treasurer for at&T Corp.
2 companies in common with Randall

James W. Callaway

Previous Senior VP for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

Liam S. Coonan

Previous Director for Southwestern Bell Communications Services-Texas, Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

James D. Ellis

Previous Chairman for Sbc Management Services, Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

Karen Jennings

Previous Director for Sbc Management Services, Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

James S. Kahan

Previous Corporate Developmen for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

Rick Lindner

Previous Corporate Developmen for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

Brooks McCorcle

Previous Srvp-Investor Relati for Sbc-Msi, LLC
2 companies in common with Randall

Forrest E. Miller

Previous Group President-Corp for Sbc-Msi, LLC
2 companies in common with Randall

Carol L. Tacker

Previous Chief Compliance Off for Sbc-Msi, LLC
2 companies in common with Randall

Michael J. Viola

Previous Corporate Finance for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

Edward Whitacre

Previous CEO for at&T Inc.
2 companies in common with Randall

Charles E. Amato

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Gilbert F. Amelio

Director for at&T Inc.

Ernesto Ancira

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Reuben V. Anderson

Director for at&T Inc.

Jan L. Bansch

Benefits for Emerson Electric Co

D. Scott Barbour

Executive Vice Presi for Emerson Electric Co

J. Dan Bates

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Donald D. Belcher

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Katherine Button Bell

Chief Marketing Offi for Emerson Electric Co

James H. Blanchard

Director for at&T Inc.

Jeffrey T. Blind

Treasurer for Emerson Electric Co

Clemens A. Boersig

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Joshua B. Bolten

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Edwin Boone

Asia Pacific Supply for Emerson Electric Co

Sara Yang Bosco

Emerson Asia Pacific for Emerson Electric Co

William Thomas Bosway

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

David L. Briscoe

Director for Learning for Life

Dolph Briscoe

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Gale Brown

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Russell Browning

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

R. Thomas Buffenbarger

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Mark J. Bulanda

Executive Vice Presi for Emerson Electric Co

Richard L. Burdick

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Gary P. Butler

Assistant Secretary for Learning for Life

Terry D. Buzbee

Group Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Ronald K. Calgaard

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Jeff R. Carius

Chief Employment Cou for Emerson Electric Co

Anderson Chandler

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Dennis H. Chookaszian

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Garciela Cigarroa

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Keith A. Clark

Director for Boy Scouts of America

D. Kent Clayburn

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Ronald O. Coleman

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Philip M. Condit

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Elizabeth D. Conklyn

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Phillip G. Conrad

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Ralph Cortez

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Michael J. Cousineau

President for Emerson Electric Co

William F. Cronk

Director for Boy Scouts of America

John C. Cushman

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Charles W. Dahlquist

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Vicki L. Dawkins

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Charles T. Dawson

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Ralph De La Vega

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Frank J. Dellaquila

Chief Financial Offi for Emerson Electric Co

Douglas H. Dittrick

Director for Boy Scouts of America

John R. Donnell

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Terrence P. Dunn

Director for Boy Scouts of America

L. B. Eckelkamp

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Ruben Escobedo

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Richard W. Evans

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

David N. Farr

Chief Executive Offi for Emerson Electric Co

Carlos Fernandez

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Patrick T. Fitzgerald

Assistant Treasurer for Emerson Electric Co

Larry W. Flatt

Group Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Lisa A. Flavin

Audit for Emerson Electric Co

Scott T. Ford

Director for at&T Inc.

Kye Fox

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

George F. Francis

Director for Boy Scouts of America

James P. Froedge

Acquistions for Emerson Electric Co

Gregory A. Fromknecht

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Jack D. Furst

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Robert M. Gates

President for Boy Scouts of America

Jean Gaulin

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Andrew Geisse

Chief Executive Offi for at&T Corp.

Andrew M. Gelsse

CEO-at and T for Sbc-Msi, LLC

Arthur F. Golden

Director for Emerson Electric Co

T. Michael Goodrich

Director for Boy Scouts of America

John Gottschalk

President for Boy Scouts of America

Jim Goudge

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Earl G. Graves

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Harriet Green

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Stephen G. Hanks

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Michael D. Harris

Director for Boy Scouts of America

J. Brett Harvey

Director for Boy Scouts of America

S. C. Hassell

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Cynthia G. Heath

Governing Person for Emerson Electric Co

Marilyn Hewson

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Jan Hill

Secretary for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

William R. Johnson

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Surendralal Lanca Karsanbhai

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Michael J. Keating

Associate General Co for Emerson Electric Co

C. P. Kelaart

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Larry Kellner

Director for Boy Scouts of America

James P. Kelly

Director for at&T Inc.

John F. Kelly

Financial Services for Emerson Electric Co

Candace Kendle

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Greg King

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Robert J. Lafortune

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Harold J. Lamboley

Gc-Emerson Asia Paci for Emerson Electric Co

Leonard E. Lawrence

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Danny J. Lay

Business Development for Emerson Electric Co

Victor A. Lazzaretti

Assistant Secretary for Emerson Electric Co

Randall D. Ledford

Chief Technology Off for Emerson Electric Co

Lori Lee

Evp-Home Soutions for at&T Inc.

Milton B. Lee

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Richard H. Leet

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Matthew S. Levatich

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Robert M. Levy

Development for Emerson Electric Co

Stephen Liang

Group Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

James J. Lindemann

Executive Vice Presi for Emerson Electric Co

Robert W. Lockwood

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Bob Loeffler

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Patrick F. Luetkemeyer

Assistant Controller for Emerson Electric Co

Jon C. Madonna

Director for at&T Inc.

Francis R. McAllister

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Michael B. McCallister

Director for at&T Inc.

John B. McCoy

Director for at&T Inc.

Kathleen McElligott

Chief Information of for Emerson Electric Co

Dave McIlvoy

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Glen McLaughlin

Director for Boy Scouts of America

David A. Meade

Pension Investments for Emerson Electric Co

Catherine G. Merkel

Development for Emerson Electric Co

Ann E. Meulemans

Secretary for at&T Inc.

Alan D. Mielcuszny

Development for Emerson Electric Co

Claudio F. Miers

Human Resources-Lati for Emerson Electric Co

Ronald K. Migita

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Doug Mitchell

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Edward L. Monser

Chief Operating Offi for Emerson Electric Co

Thomas S. Monson

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Jean-Paul G. Montupet

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

David C. Moon

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Thomas M. Moser

Group Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

M. K. Neeley

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Jose F. Nino

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Howard J. Nolan

President for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

James A. Nyquist

Group Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Scott D. Oki

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Francis H. Olmstead

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Jaime Chico Pardo

Director for at&T Inc.

Aubrey B. Patterson

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Steve J. Pelch

Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

M. Pentz

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Tico A. Perez

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Charles A. Peters

Governing Person for Emerson Electric Co

Phil Pfeiffer

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Aaronetta Pierce

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Christian H. Poindexter

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Joseph W. Prueher

Director for Emerson Electric Co

Edgar M. Purvis

Executive Vice Presi for Emerson Electric Co

David J. Rabe

Treasurer for Emerson Electric Co

James M. Reddinger

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Robert H. Reynolds

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Roy S. Roberts

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Joyce M. Roche

Director for at&T Inc.

Scot C. Roemer

Financial Planning for Emerson Electric Co

Steven R. Rogel

Director for Boy Scouts of America

James D. Rogers

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Michael G. Rohret

Human Resources for Emerson Electric Co

Ricardo Romo

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Henry A. Rosenberg

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Nathan Rosenberg

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Mickey Roth

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Pierre Emmanuel Sarre

Group Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Dick Schlosberg

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Richard J. Schlueter

Accounting Controllo for Emerson Electric Co

David W. Schneider

Perfect Execution for Emerson Electric Co

Roger M. Schrimp

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Robert T. Sharp

Profit Planning for Emerson Electric Co

John G. Shively

Assistant Secretary for Emerson Electric Co

Greg A. Shoemaker

Labor Relations for Emerson Electric Co

G. P. Singh

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

O. Temple Sloan

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Marshall M. Sloane

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Patrick J. Sly

Executive Vice Presi for Emerson Electric Co

Charles H. Smith

Director for Boy Scouts of America

John F. Smith

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Steve Sonnenberg

Executive Vice Presi for Emerson Electric Co

Frank L. Steeves

Executive Vice Presi for Emerson Electric Co

Tom Stephenson

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Joci Straus

Chairman of the Boar for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

Louis Herbert Stumberg

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

James J. Terry

Chief Financial Offi for Boy Scouts of America

James H. Thomasson

Assistant Treasurer for Emerson Electric Co

Diane E. Thornton

Assistant Secretary for Learning for Life

Pradipta Tirthapati

Governing Person for Emerson Electric Co

C. Travis Traylor

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Laura D'Andrea Tyson

Director for at&T Inc.

Tony Vermillion

Global Security for Emerson Electric Co

Timothy M. Volk

Global Human Resourc for Emerson Electric Co

Steven E. Von Gruben

Aviation for Emerson Electric Co

Gerald J. Voros

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Joe W. Walkoviak

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Martin Walsh

President for Learning for Life

J. C. Watts

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Steven E. Weekes

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Gary E. Wendlandt

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Togo D. West

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Tim Westman

General Counsel for Emerson Electric Co

James S. Wilson

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Kenneth L Kenny Wilson

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

R. Ray Wood

Director for Boy Scouts of America

Terrence P. Wright

Director for Learning for Life

Jean Pierre Yaouanc

Group Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Bartell Zachry

Executive Committee for United Way of San Antonio and Bexar County

James R. Adams

Previous President for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

Derek Alber

Previous President for Emerson Electric Co

William F. Aldinger

Previous Director for at&T Inc.

C. W. Ashmore

Previous Secretary for Emerson Electric Co

Craig W. Ashmore

Previous Evp-Planning and Dev for Emerson Electric Co

J. L. Bansch

Previous Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Robert P. Bauer

Previous Director for Emerson Electric Co

J. M. Berra

Previous Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Alexandre Blochtein

Previous Director for Emerson Electric Co

C. Wayne Brock

Previous Assistant Secretary for Learning for Life

Royce S. Caldwell

Previous P for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

J. R. Carius

Previous Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Cassandra Carr

Previous Director for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

Stephen Carter

Previous Director for Southwestern Bell Communications Services-Texas, Inc.

E. Foster Charles

Previous President for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

James Cicconi

Previous External A for at&T Inc.

R. M. Cox

Previous Secretary for Emerson Electric Co

Patricia Diaz Dennis

Previous Srvp for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

Richard C. Dietz

Previous Investor Relations for at&T Inc.

J. Cliff Eason

Previous P for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

Martin K. Eby

Previous Director for at&T Inc.

D. N. Farr

Previous President for Emerson Electric Co

David C. Farrell

Previous Chief Executive Offi for Emerson Electric Co

Edward K. Feeney

Previous Chairman for Emerson Electric Co

Bob Ferguson

Previous Srvp for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

Charles E. Foster

Previous P for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

Walter J. Galvin

Previous CFO for Emerson Electric Co

Jay L. Geldmacher

Previous Executive Vice Presi for Emerson Electric Co

Michael N. Gilliam

Previous VP for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

Edward L. Glotzbach

Previous Director for Southwestern Bell Communications Services-Texas, Inc.

Catherine I. Greany

Previous Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Steve Grimm

Previous VP for Southwestern Bell Communications Services-Texas, Inc.

James A. Henderson

Previous Director for at&T Inc.

Robert Horton

Previous Former Chairman for Emerson Electric Co

Raymond E. Keefe

Previous Manufacturing for Emerson Electric Co

Russell S. Kerstetter

Previous Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Donald E. Kiernan

Previous CFO for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

C. F. Knight

Previous Director for Emerson Electric Co

Charles F. Knight

Previous Director for at&T Inc.

Alan E. Lebon

Previous Labor Relations for Emerson Electric Co

V. R. Loucks

Previous Former Chairman for Emerson Electric Co

Lynn M. Martin

Previous Director for at&T Inc.

Robert D. McDonald

Previous Government Affairs for Emerson Electric Co

Paul E. McKnight

Previous Organization Plannin for Emerson Electric Co

Ann E. McUleman

Previous Secretary for at&T Inc.

J. B. Menzer

Previous Director for Emerson Electric Co

John B. Menzer

Previous Director for Emerson Electric Co

Mary S. Metz

Previous Director for at&T Inc.

Charlene P. Mike-Billstrom

Previous VP for Southwestern Bell Communications Services-Texas, Inc.

Tom D. Miller

Previous VP for Southwestern Bell Communications Services-Texas, Inc.

Linda S. Mills

Previous Srvp for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

R. L. Monser

Previous President for Emerson Electric Co

Jean Paul L Montupet

Previous Executive Vice Presi for Emerson Electric Co

D. C. Moon

Previous Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Michael W. Neal

Previous Pension Investments for Emerson Electric Co

Peter C. Palsen

Previous Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Warren Phillips

Previous Chairman for Emerson Electric Co

Christopher L. Rasmussen

Previous VP for Southwestern Bell Communications Services-Texas, Inc.

Toni Rembe

Previous Director for at&T Inc.

Rozanne L. Ridgway

Previous Former Assistant Sec for Emerson Electric Co

S. Donley Ritchey

Previous Director for at&T Inc.

Robert A. Rohde

Previous Chairman for Emerson Electric Co

Judith M. Sahm

Previous VP/S for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

Stan Sigman

Previous Director for Southwestern Bell Communications Services-Texas, Inc.

Charles E. Spears

Previous Director for Emerson Electric Co

J. Michael Turner

Previous VP for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

Patricia P. Upton

Previous Director for at&T Inc.

Virginia L. Vann

Previous P for Southwestern Bell Communications Services-Texas, Inc.

James N. Vince

Previous Vice President for Emerson Electric Co

Michael D. Wagner

Previous T for Southwestern Bell Communications Services-Texas, Inc.

Rayford Wilkins

Previous Group President for at&T Inc.

Raylord Wilkins

Previous CEO-at T Diversified for Sbc-Msi, LLC

Roy L. Williams

Previous Chairman for Boy Scouts of America

Roger W. Wohlert

Previous at for Sbc Management Services, Inc.

Dave Albano

VP-Premier Client Gr for at&T Corp.

Corey Anthony

Srvp-Core Installati for at&T Corp.

Deborah R. Bierbaum

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Michele M. Blazek

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Teresa Blizzard

Director for at&T Corp.

Michael Bowling

Chief Marketing Offi for at&T Corp.

Eric D. Boyer

Srvp-Service Assuran for at&T Corp.

Terry Britt

Dir-Tax for at&T Corp.

Jim Bugel

VP-Public Sector for at&T Corp.

Ernie Carey

Srvp-Construction An for at&T Corp.

Jeffrey Chambers

Dir-Tax for at&T Corp.

Tod A. Clarno

VP-Tax for at&T Corp.

Neil Cobb

Executive Director-P for at&T Corp.

Michael R. Dacey

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Bill Daumer

VP-National Informat for at&T Corp.

Louis N. Delery

Srvp-Small Business for at&T Corp.

James Dionne

Executive Director-A for at&T Corp.

Karen Diorio

Dir-Tax for at&T Corp.

Jeston B. Dumas

Assistant Treasurer for at&T Corp.

Andrew A. Dzerovych

Srvp-Service Deliver for at&T Corp.

David M. Eppsteiner

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Rick Felts

Srvp-Information Tec for at&T Corp.

Linda A. Fisher

Dir-Tax for at&T Corp.

Carl Forbis

Executive Director-T for at&T Corp.

Jose M. Gutierrez

Evp-Wholesale Soluti for at&T Corp.

Thomas Harvey

Srvp-Atandt Governme for at&T Corp.

Laurie Hay

VP-Customer Care Ord for at&T Corp.

Donald P. Herring

Srvp-Network Integra for at&T Corp.

Christopher K. Hill

Srvp-Advanced Soluti for at&T Corp.

William Hogg

Srvp-Network Plannin for at&T Corp.

Martin Hotchkiss

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

William C. Huber

Srvp-Customer Experi for at&T Corp.

Frank Jules

P-Global Business So for at&T Corp.

Arthur M. Kirchoffer

Assistant Treasurer for at&T Corp.

Marc Kron

Dir-Global Trade Pol for at&T Corp.

Rich Kurth

Executive Director-C for at&T Corp.

Lawrence J. Lafaro

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Judith L. Lagarde

Dir-Interconnection for at&T Corp.

John Langhauser

General Counsel for at&T Corp.

Kevin Leonard

VP-Alternate Channel for at&T Corp.

Elaine Lou

Assistant Treasurer for at&T Corp.

George R. Loux

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Gary M. Ludgood

Srvp-Global Network for at&T Corp.

Sandy Markiewicz

Executive Director-C for at&T Corp.

Cathy Martine-Dolecki

Evp-Small Business S for at&T Corp.

Delores McCarty

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Brooks McCorde

P-Emerging Business for at&T Corp.

Russ McFadden

VP-Asset Management for at&T Corp.

Marc Melloy

VP-Business Strategy for at&T Corp.

James Meza

Director for at&T Corp.

Robert Murphy

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

John J. O'Connor

Director for at&T Corp.

Deborah W. Perantoni

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Kevin Peters

Evp-Global Customer for at&T Corp.

Joelle Phillips

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Fletcher Ricks

Dir-Tax for at&T Corp.

Richard A. Rocchini

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

J. Mark Schleyer

Srvp-Corporate Real for at&T Corp.

Adrienne Scott

VP-Wholesale Strateg for at&T Corp.

Steven Shashack

AVP-Tax for at&T Corp.

Mark Shine

MD-Royal Dutch Shell for at&T Corp.

Richard J. Sinton

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Ellen Spano

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Marilyn S. Spracker

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Jon Summers

Srvp-Growth Platform for at&T Corp.

Vivian Swierc

Dir-Tax for at&T Corp.

James Talbot

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Jeff Tutnauer

VP-Property Tax Exte for at&T Corp.

Richard G. Vartain

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Christopher Vrana

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Daniel T. Walsh

Srvp-Advanced Enterp for at&T Corp.

Brad Walter

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Jeff G. Weber

Srvp-Atandt Adworks for at&T Corp.

Eric Weinbrom

VP-Finance for at&T Corp.

Leonard Weitz

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Lee Wheless

Dir-Tax for at&T Corp.

Xavier D. Williams

Srvp-Service Managem for at&T Corp.

Paul M. Wilson

Assistant Secretary for at&T Corp.

Sylvia E. Anderson

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

William A. Davis

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Steven W. Degeorge

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Kenneth T. Derr

Previous Director for at&T Corp.

David W. Dorman

Previous Chairman for at&T Corp.

Roxanne Douglas

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Deborah S. Droller

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Antoinette A. Duah

Previous Secretary for at&T Corp.

Robert L. Dughi

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Hossein Eslambolchi

Previous Chief Tech Officer for at&T Corp.

Roberts Feit

Previous Secretary for at&T Corp.

Mirian Graddick-Weir

Previous Executive VP-Human R for at&T Corp.

Seth S. Gross

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

William J. Hannigan

Previous President for at&T Corp.

Herbert L. Henkel

Previous Director for at&T Corp.

Frank C. Herringer

Previous Director for at&T Corp.

Thomas W. Horton

Previous Secretary for at&T Corp.

Shirfey Ann Jackson

Previous Director for at&T Corp.

Rosalie E. Johnson

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Lawrence R. Kurland

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Robert Lawsky

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Donald F. McHenry

Previous Director for at&T Corp.

David J. Pester

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Frank L. Politano

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

John Polumbo

Previous President for at&T Corp.

Timothy L Tim Porter

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

William Prip

Previous Treasurer for at&T Corp.

Christopher Reidy

Previous Vice President for at&T Corp.

Richard P. Resnick

Previous President for at&T Corp.

Paul Riley

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

C. Stephen Rosander

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Mark Schleyer

Previous President for at&T Corp.

David Schwartz

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Steven Talkovsky

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

John W. Thomson

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

David E. Tiffin

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Frederick K. Wallach

Previous Assistant Sec. for at&T Corp.

Constance K. Weaver

Previous Exec VP-Public Relat for at&T Corp.

Tony L. White

Previous Director for at&T Corp.
View 417 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Sources

Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Tuesday, January 19, 2016
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Sunday, February 7, 2016
Nevada Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, November 2, 2015
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Sunday, January 31, 2016