Betty Cassells

Active Richmond, VA

Administration for City of Richmond

Background + Contact Information Available for Betty Cassells

Betty's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Betty's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks

Companies

Current roles include:

Administration

Previous roles include:

Manager

Active Status
1226 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Betty has 1228 known connections and has the most companies in common with Tarnel Abbott.

Tarnel Abbott

Librarian for City of Richmond

Schontel Abdulrazaaq

Manager for City of Richmond

Bernard Adams

Chief for City of Richmond

Carol Adams

Detective Forensics Team for City of Richmond

Debra Adams

Environmental Health Inspector I for City of Richmond

Lorraine Adeeb

Director for City of Richmond

Sulola Adekoya

Medical Doctor for City of Richmond

Jacqueline Alexander

Library Assistant Iii for City of Richmond

Osnel Alexander

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Lou B. Ali

Principal for City of Richmond

Moody Alick

Principal for City of Richmond

Joyce Allen

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Janice Alston

Police Officer, 4Th Precinct, Admin Su for City of Richmond

Scott Althauser

Superintendent for City of Richmond

Scott Althaustr

General Manager for City of Richmond

Ofelia Alvarez

Partner for City of Richmond

Delores Anderson

Crime Analyst-major Crimes for City of Richmond

Ervenia Anderson

Revenue Analyst for City of Richmond

Irma Anderson

Mayor for City of Richmond

Kenneth Anderson

Lieutenant for City of Richmond

Mark Anderson

Property Maint Inspector Ii for City of Richmond

Ross Anderson

Manager for City of Richmond

Warren Andorfer

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Courtney Aposto

Manager for City of Richmond

Alejandro Ardila

Police Recruit for City of Richmond

Duke Armstead

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Timothy Arthur

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Carol Artis

Case Manager Day Care for City of Richmond

Madeline Artis

Senior Customer Service Representative for City of Richmond

Sylvia Ashe

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Steve Ashpy

Manager for City of Richmond

Donald Austin

Superintendent for City of Richmond

T. Austin

Crime Analyst for City of Richmond

Sonia Austin-Moore

Police Recruit 94Th Academy for City of Richmond

David Avery

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Tracey L. Avery

Nurse for City of Richmond

Sherilyn Babb

Principal for City of Richmond

April Bacon

Benefit Program Specialist Scsc Intake for City of Richmond

Herbert Baer

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Gary Bailey

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Janice Bailey

Engineer for City of Richmond

Mike Baker

Systems Developer Leader for City of Richmond

Randall Baker

General Manager for City of Richmond

Randy Baker

Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Saphira Baker

Chief for City of Richmond

Angela Baldwin

Benefits Program Specialist for City of Richmond

Yvonne Baltz

Police Lieutenant Community Assisted Policing for City of Richmond

Michael Banks

Chief for City of Richmond

Michele Banks

Coordinator for City of Richmond

Perry Barber

Police Officer School Resource Officer for City of Richmond

Brenda Barbour

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Eric Bardon

Manager for City of Richmond

Jim Barnes

President for City of Richmond

Lorie Barnes

Manager for City of Richmond

Learned D. Barry

Deputy Commonwealths Attorney for City of Richmond

Ronnie Bartholomew

Manufacturing Manager for City of Richmond

Joe Bartle

Manager for City of Richmond

Christina Bartley

Police Officer Recruitment Team for City of Richmond

Douglas Barton

Detective Major Crimes Warrants for City of Richmond

Teni Basalusalu

Manager for City of Richmond

Donald Bastin

Manager for City of Richmond

Janice Bates

Benefit Pgms Specialist Scsc Intake 922 for City of Richmond

Joe Battle

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Jacqueline Batts

Manager for City of Richmond

Elaine Bauer

Manager for City of Richmond

Leona Baylor

Case Manager Truancy Unit for City of Richmond

Kenneth Bayne

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Patricia Baynes

Utilities Account Investigator for City of Richmond

Ron Beaman

Deputy Chief (Operations) for City of Richmond

David Beasley

Manager for City of Richmond

Jovanka Beckles

Council Member for City of Richmond

Mary Bell

Firefighter for City of Richmond

Michael Bellman

Director for City of Richmond

Roy Benbow

Community Planner Iii for City of Richmond

Michael Bender

Principal for City of Richmond

Lamont Benjamin

Civil Engineer Supervisor for City of Richmond

Linda Bennett

Manager for City of Richmond

Amy Berberich

Police Officer 4Th Precinct Sector 412 for City of Richmond

Yader Bermudez

Director Public Works for City of Richmond

Gary Bertossi

Manager for City of Richmond

Tabitha Bethea

Assistant Communications Officer Supervisor, Dec for City of Richmond

Charles Bishop

Police Sergeant, Information Systems Development T for City of Richmond

Harry E. Black

Executive Director for City of Richmond

Melvin Bloomfield

Appraiser Iii for City of Richmond

Jean Boddy

Principal for City of Richmond

Devone Boggan

Neighborhood Safety Director for City of Richmond

Carlton L. Boisseau

Principal for City of Richmond

Matt Bonanno

Associate for City of Richmond

Eva Bonaparte

Police Officer Apsa Community Yth for City of Richmond

Melvin Bond

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Belinda N. Booker

Nurse for City of Richmond

Corwyn Booker

Police Recruit 94Th Academy for City of Richmond

Janet Booker

School Liaison for City of Richmond

Latausha Boone

Social Worker Team C 247 for City of Richmond

Audrey Booth

Manager for City of Richmond

William Booth

Police Sergeant Major Crimes Unit for City of Richmond

Lloyd Boothe

Po, 4Th Precinct, Sector 413 for City of Richmond

Diane Bowman

Director for City of Richmond

John Bowman

Police Sergeant for City of Richmond

Carol Bracey

Customer Service Director for City of Richmond

Robert Bradford

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Sharon Bradley

Intensive Case Manager View Phase for City of Richmond

Yvonne Brandon

Accountant for City of Richmond

Kristie S. Brann

Treasurer for City of Richmond

Jeff Braun

Manager for City of Richmond

Dana Brereton

Police Officer First Precinct Atf Exile Team for City of Richmond

William Brereton

Detective Homicide Team D for City of Richmond

Sherry Briley

Computer System Manager for City of Richmond

Paul Brinkman

Director of Engineering for City of Richmond

Barbara Brock

Program Specialist for City of Richmond

Larry R. Brock

Chief for City of Richmond

Carla Ann Brooks

Chief Financial Officer for City of Richmond

James Brooks

Community Planner Ii for City of Richmond

Lori Brooks

Manager for City of Richmond

Allwyn Brown

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Charlene Brown

Customer Service Representative Ii for City of Richmond

Cynthia Brown

Social Worker Family Violence Prev 223 for City of Richmond

Haskell Brown

Assistant City Attorney for City of Richmond

James Brown

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Leslie Brown

Communications Officer Police Department for City of Richmond

Myrtle Brown

Project Management Analyst for City of Richmond

Suzanne Brown

Police Officer Internal Affairs Division for City of Richmond

Mike Broyles

Director of Finance for City of Richmond

Aletha Brunson

Planning Staff for City of Richmond

Ben Bryan

Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Nathaniel Bryant

Pipeline Tech I for City of Richmond

Mark Buckland

Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

John Bucus

Manager for City of Richmond

Theresa Bundy

Victim/witness Assistant for City of Richmond

Lorena Burciaga

Administration for City of Richmond

William Burnett

Police Sergeant First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

William Burnette

Police Sergeant First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Monica Burns

Deputy Clerk for City of Richmond

Nathan Burrell

City Parks Trails Manager for City of Richmond

Stacy Burrs

Manager for City of Richmond

Gary Burton

Zoning Officer for City of Richmond

Keith Burton

Collection Division for City of Richmond

Thomas K. Butt

Mayor for City of Richmond

Suzanne Bycrarft

Director At Large for City of Richmond

Herbert Byrd

Detective Second Precinct Focus Mission for City of Richmond

Earl Cabbell

Director for City of Richmond

Sharon Cain

Finance for City of Richmond

Joel Camacho

Purchasing for City of Richmond

Moses Camacho

Network Engineer for City of Richmond

Buzzy Campbell

Assistant Chief for City of Richmond

Jason Campbell

Director for City of Richmond

Veronica Canaday

Financial And Statistical Analyst for City of Richmond

Christa Cappiali

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Clay Carman

Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Denise Carpenter

Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Patrice Carpenter

Case Manager Supervisor Day Care for City of Richmond

Douglas Carr

Environmental Inspector for City of Richmond

William Carroll

Trades Supervisor for City of Richmond

Janice Marie Carson

Medical Doctor for City of Richmond

Albertina Carter

Captain for City of Richmond

Edna Carter

Instructor for City of Richmond

Jerry Carter

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Melvin Carter

Other Other for City of Richmond

Erika Carty

Employee Benefits Analyst for City of Richmond

Samuel Casas

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Don Casimere

Principal for City of Richmond

Mark Castillo

Police Officer K-9 Unit for City of Richmond

Jane Ferrara Ccim

Real Estate for City of Richmond

Kimberly Cephas

Social Work Er Cps Hotline for City of Richmond

Norman Chan

Manager for City of Richmond

David Chandler

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Kenneth Chandler

Manager for City of Richmond

Marilyn Charity

Sergeant for City of Richmond

Karen Chasteen

Clerk for City of Richmond

Sue Chenault

Member for City of Richmond

Remmie Chew

Library Assistant Ii for City of Richmond

Walt Chidester

Corporate Counsel/Legal for City of Richmond

Andrew China

Teachers Assistant for City of Richmond

William Chorney

Police Sergeant First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Chuvalo Christian

Fire Lieutenant for City of Richmond

Gloria Christian

Librarian for City of Richmond

John Chupek

Manager for City of Richmond

Charles Church

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Tonia L. Churchwe

Administrative Service Coordinator for City of Richmond

Tonia Churchwell

Coordinator for City of Richmond

Christopher Cirino

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Jima Claiborne

Library Assistant Ii for City of Richmond

Crystal Clark

Clerk for City of Richmond

Linda Clark

Oss Ii for City of Richmond

Montese Clarke

Deputy Clerk for City of Richmond

Phyllis Clarke

Assessment Supervisor for City of Richmond

Sandy Ledbetter Clarkson

Police Detective for City of Richmond

Nancy Clary

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Harriet Coalter

Library Director for City of Richmond

Betty B. Coates

Administrative Assistant for City of Richmond

Charles Coffman

Administration for City of Richmond

Donald Coleman

Recreation Program Specialist 1 for City of Richmond

Dennis Coles

Customer Service Representative for City of Richmond

Allen Collins

Manager for City of Richmond

Tanner Collins

Senior Vice-President for City of Richmond

Monique L. Conge

Principal for City of Richmond

Donald Cook

Police Officer Apsa First Precinct Data Operations for City of Richmond

David Cooper

Property Maintenace Inspector Supervisor for City of Richmond

Kenneth Cooper

Administrative Manager for City of Richmond

Craig Cordi

Executive Director for City of Richmond

Lea M. Cormick

Manager for City of Richmond

Deborah Cousins

Benefit Pgms Specialist Calhoun Center for City of Richmond

Michelle Coward

Program Manager for City of Richmond

Christopher Cozzie

Firefighter-station 5 for City of Richmond

Jeffery Craddock

Maintenance Tech I for City of Richmond

Jim Crain

Manager for City of Richmond

Michael Crawley

Chief Executive Officer for City of Richmond

Robert Creecy

Chief for City of Richmond

Robert Creesy

Manager for City of Richmond

Sherry Crewe

Environmental Compl Offcr for City of Richmond

Kenya Crosby

Truancy Officer for City of Richmond

George Crunitski

MIS Manager for City of Richmond

Taineisha Crute

Benefit Pgms Specialist Edc Ongoing for City of Richmond

Caty Curl

Library Director for City of Richmond

Katy Curl

Library Director for City of Richmond

Shasa Curl

Admin Chief for City of Richmond

Jeffery Currie

Manager for City of Richmond

Kim Currie

Systems Analyst for City of Richmond

Umesh Dalal

Principal for City of Richmond

Thomas Dalee

Chief Executive Officer for City of Richmond

C. Dameron

Administrative Assistant for City of Richmond

John Darnes

Police Lieutenant Second Precinct for City of Richmond

Fayeshon Davidson

Social Worker Team A 467 for City of Richmond

Richard Davidson

Manager for City of Richmond

Arthur Davis

Technician for City of Richmond

Charles A. Davis

VP Finance for City of Richmond

Kameelah Davis

Director for City of Richmond

Kenneth Davis

Engineer for City of Richmond

Melvina Davis

Coordinator for City of Richmond

S. Davis

Secretary for City of Richmond

Dorothy Dayne

Customer Service Representative Iv for City of Richmond

Bevill M. Dean

Principal for City of Richmond

Joseph Dean

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Sarah Debor

General Medical Practice for City of Richmond

Elisabeth Dennis

Social Worker Court Liasion for City of Richmond

Loretta Deskins

Customer Service Representative Iv for City of Richmond

Diane Deveaux

Benefit Pgms Specialist Mpb Abd Medical for City of Richmond

Michael Dicky

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Michael Digaetano

Drafting Techinician I for City of Richmond

Gordon Dingmann

Deputy Director for City of Richmond

Clay Dishon

Manager for City of Richmond

Daniel Dixon

Police Recruit 94Th Academy for City of Richmond

Grayson Dodson

Librarian for City of Richmond

Keith Dohl

Sergeant, First Precinct, Sector 113 for City of Richmond

Carter Donald

Production Manager for City of Richmond

Terri Donawa

Customer Service Representative Iv for City of Richmond

Margaret Doyle

Legal Staff for City of Richmond

Lisa Drew

Police Sergeant Citizens Assistance for City of Richmond

David Duckhardt

Government for City of Richmond

Jo Deane Duffy

Police Sergeant Third Precinct Sctr for City of Richmond

George Duncan

Chief Administrative Officer for City of Richmond

Steve Duran

Director for City of Richmond

James Duval

Manager for City of Richmond

Steven Eacho

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Donald Eakes

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Deborah Earley

Office Support Specialist for City of Richmond

Craig Easley

Program Administrator for City of Richmond

Rounchey Edmundson

Admin Project Analyst Budg And Grants Unit for City of Richmond

Rodney Edwards

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Randall Eggink

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Karen Eldridge

Police Officer Major Crimes Team Support for City of Richmond

Janice Ellis

Administrative Assistant for City of Richmond

Eric English

Deputy Chief Of Operations for City of Richmond

Alex Erby

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Brenda Espree

Manager for City of Richmond

Warren Estes

Business Analyst Manager for City of Richmond

David Evans

City Manager for City of Richmond

Christy Everson

Marketing Staff for City of Richmond

Lance Falkena

Police Officer 4Th Precinct Sector 411 for City of Richmond

Susan Farmer

Intensive Case Manager Supv View Phase Ii for City of Richmond

Bobby Farris

Fireofirefightericer for City of Richmond

Coral Faulkenbery

Manager for City of Richmond

Stacey Fayson

Controller for City of Richmond

Richard Fecht

Police Officer Mounted Unit for City of Richmond

James Fendley

Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

Craig Ferguson

Social Wkr Chld Protective Services for City of Richmond

Errol Fernandez

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Jane Ferrara

Manager for City of Richmond

Tanya Fields

Police School Guard for City of Richmond

Robert Fleming

Po, Motorcycle Officers Strike Team for City of Richmond

Stan Fleury

Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

Faith Flippo

Detective Forensics Team for City of Richmond

John Flores

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Annette Flowers

Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Rachel Flynn

Director for City of Richmond

Mike Foley

Vice-President for City of Richmond

Glen Forbes

Apsa, 4Th Precinct, Data Operations Liaison for City of Richmond

Darryl Ford

Customer Service Representative Iv for City of Richmond

Michelle Ford

Gis Technician for City of Richmond

Angela Fountain

Marketing Manager for City of Richmond

Wesley Fox

Hazardous Material Tech for City of Richmond

Catherine Francioni

Social Worker Foster Care for City of Richmond

Tim Francis

Human Resources Consultant for City of Richmond

Anthony Franklin

Police Lieutenant Executive Protection for City of Richmond

Gearald Franklin

Principal for City of Richmond

Bruce Frederick

Senior Security Officer for City of Richmond

Charles Frick

Other Other for City of Richmond

Margaret Frid

Systems Administrator for City of Richmond

William Friday

Accounting Manager for City of Richmond

Eric Fries

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Bob Furlong

Chief Fire Prevention Officer for City of Richmond

Steve Furtado

Business Systems Manager for City of Richmond

Melvin Gaddy

Lt/esu/safety 2 for City of Richmond

Chloe Gail

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Tammy Galaviz

Administrative Assistant for City of Richmond

David Galyon

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Jim Garner

Systems Engineer for City of Richmond

Carolyn Garris

Customer Service Representative I Scsc for City of Richmond

Stephanie Garrison

Director for City of Richmond

Michael Gasper

Manager for City of Richmond

Edward Gates

Drug Court Coordinator for City of Richmond

Menshian George

Principal for City of Richmond

George Nick Georges

Surveys Supt for City of Richmond

Sureatha M. Ghee

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Kevin Gibson

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Steven Gilbert

Manager for City of Richmond

Eric Gilfillan

Director for City of Richmond

Oscar Gilliam

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Glen Gilmore

Manager for City of Richmond

Truneh Girma

Intensive Case Manager Supervisor, View, Phase Ii for City of Richmond

Joylynn Givens

Intensive Case Manager View Phase I for City of Richmond

Melanie Givens

Communications Manager for City of Richmond

Christopher Gleason

Police Sergeant Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Lyle Gleason

Engineer for City of Richmond

Howard Glenn

Trades Supervisor Ii for City of Richmond

Nancy Glynn

City Controller for City of Richmond

Brian Goff

Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

James Goins

Director of Finance for City of Richmond

Frank Gonzales

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Alfredo Gonzalez

Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

Joan Goode

Manager for City of Richmond

Robert Goodman

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Doug Goss

Coordinator for City of Richmond

Kurt Gran

Firefighter Station 22 for City of Richmond

Larry Grant

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Mortessa Grant

Senior Legal Secretary for City of Richmond

Aaron Grayson

Police Officer Comm Assisted Policing for City of Richmond

Kenneth Greaves

Police Officer Second Precinct Sctr for City of Richmond

Duane Green

Gas And Water Service Technic for City of Richmond

Keith Green

Construction Inspector I for City of Richmond

Rosemary Green

Manager for City of Richmond

Yoshiko Green

Case Manager Family Ties Program for City of Richmond

Richard Griffin

Council Member for City of Richmond

Glenn Grooms

Manager for City of Richmond

Marcellus Grooms

Manager for City of Richmond

Sunil R. Guduru

Software Developer for City of Richmond

Jennifer Haase

Chairman for City of Richmond

Randy Hager

Police Recruit 94Th Academy for City of Richmond

Jay Hamby

Systems Engineer for City of Richmond

Susan Hamilton

Operations Manager for City of Richmond

Trisha Hamilton

Detective Youth And Family Crime for City of Richmond

Ancell Hamlin

Manufacturing Manager for City of Richmond

Jim Hancock

Fire Chief for City of Richmond

Michael Handy

Systems Analyst for City of Richmond

Sharon Harden

School Attendance Coordinator Truancy Unit for City of Richmond

Greg Hardesty

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Raymond Hardy

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Jimmy Harmon

Survey Superintendent for City of Richmond

Andre Harris

Firefighter-station 1 for City of Richmond

Anita Harris

Utilitites Account Investigator for City of Richmond

Beverly Harris

Accounting Manager for City of Richmond

Cerelia Harris

VP Legal for City of Richmond

Christopher Harris

Trades Supervisor I for City of Richmond

Linwood Harris

Communications Officer Police Department for City of Richmond

Marner Harris

Auditor for City of Richmond

Shanita L. Harris

Clerk for City of Richmond

William Harris

Human Resources Director for City of Richmond

Diane Harrison

Business Manager for City of Richmond

Doris Harrison

Administrative Program Support Assistant for City of Richmond

Heywood Harrison

Planning Staff for City of Richmond

Sue Hartman

Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Dena Hasty

Acting Contracts Administrator for City of Richmond

Mark Hatchett

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Ricky Hatfield

Utility Plant Superintendent I for City of Richmond

Kathy Haug

Area Supervisor for City of Richmond

Kimberly Hawkins

Deputy Clerk for City of Richmond

Linda Hawkins

Social Worker Family Stabilization for City of Richmond

Donna Haynes

Telecom Team Lead for City of Richmond

Lucy Hayth

Admin Project Analyst Planning And Accred for City of Richmond

Willie Haywood

Manager for City of Richmond

Donnie Heath

Cross Connection Specialist I for City of Richmond

Roger Helbig

Purchasing Agent for City of Richmond

Debra Hence

Library Assistant Iii for City of Richmond

Robert Herndon

Manager for City of Richmond

Micheal Herring

Director for City of Richmond

Robert Hickman

Library Associate for City of Richmond

David Hicks

Commonwealths Attorney for City of Richmond

Howard Hicks

Chief for City of Richmond

Kellie High-Foster

Operations Manager for City of Richmond

Chris Hilbert

Council Member for City of Richmond

Roger Hilbig

Purchasing Agent for City of Richmond

James Hill

Senior Planner for City of Richmond

Deborah J. Hinton

Operations Manager for City of Richmond

Jimmy Hoke

Principal for City of Richmond

Luanne Holeva

Director of Engineering for City of Richmond

Virginia Hollaway

Manager for City of Richmond

Stephen Hollifield

Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

Veronica Holloway

Library Unit Manager for City of Richmond

Jason Holt

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Taylor Hope

Administrative Assistant for City of Richmond

Sandra Horton

Senior Customer Service Representative for City of Richmond

Gail Hosfeld

Senior Legal Secretary for City of Richmond

Josephine Howlett

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Diane Hughes

Account Specialist I Fleet for City of Richmond

Shannon Humphreys

Librarian I for City of Richmond

Sally Hutton

Mayor for City of Richmond

Ortoria Hymons

Communications Officer Police Department for City of Richmond

Diane Ickes

Deputy Clerk for City of Richmond

David Ince

Coordntr for City of Richmond

Maureen Ingram

Manager for City of Richmond

Adrian Isabell

Auditorium Aide for City of Richmond

Onyechi Iwobi

Manager for City of Richmond

Carl Jackson

Human Resources Manager for City of Richmond

Danny Jackson

Pipeline Corrosion Tech Ii for City of Richmond

Fred L. Jackson

Computer Technician for City of Richmond

James Jackson

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Timothy Jackson

Police Officer 4Th Precinct Adm Sprt for City of Richmond

Trina Jackson

Secretary To Council for City of Richmond

Chaya Jain

Analyst for City of Richmond

Thomas Jamerson

Master Police Officer for City of Richmond

Calvin D. Jamison

Manager for City of Richmond

Arlene Jenkins

Clerk for City of Richmond

Everett Jenkins

Public Works Department for City of Richmond

Paul Jenkins

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Valerie Jeter

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Carlette Johnson

Communications Officer, Police Department for City of Richmond

Colindus Johnson

Pipeline Tech I for City of Richmond

Edith Johnson

Customer Service Representative Iv for City of Richmond

Franchesca Johnson

Social Worker for City of Richmond

George Johnson

Manager for City of Richmond

Irving Johnson

Supt Of Automotive Maintenance for City of Richmond

J. J. Johnson

Officer for City of Richmond

Jackie Johnson

Officer for City of Richmond

Norman Johnson

Manager for City of Richmond

Paul Johnson

Principal for City of Richmond

Roger Johnson

Commo Ofc Supervisor Police Dept for City of Richmond

Sundra C. Johnson

Manager for City of Richmond

Terrence Johnson

C&m Supervisor for City of Richmond

Vanessa Johnson

Case Manager for City of Richmond

Walter Johnson

Manager for City of Richmond

Anthony Jones

Fire Lieutenant Prevention for City of Richmond

Bertha Jones

Rec Instructor I for City of Richmond

Brinette Jones

Social Work Specialist Team B 403 for City of Richmond

Darrell Jones

Police Training Sergeant for City of Richmond

Daryl Jones

Adm Project Analyst Planning And Accred for City of Richmond

Deborah Jones

Benefit Pgms Specialist Mpb Intake 608 for City of Richmond

Dwight C. Jones

Mayor for City of Richmond

Kina Giles Jones

Government for City of Richmond

Lillian Jones

Benefit Program Specialist Scsc Intake for City of Richmond

Todd Jones

Police Officer Th Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Clint Jordan

Meter Reader for City of Richmond

Gwendolyn Jordan

Social Worker Aps for City of Richmond

Mariane Jorgenson

Public Information Officer for City of Richmond

James Joyner

Youth Counselor for City of Richmond

Robyn Kain

Director Of Risk Management for City of Richmond

Subra Kandalam

Manager Of Information for City of Richmond

Bill Kauppines

Manager for City of Richmond

Justin Kay

Firefighter Station 1 for City of Richmond

Robert Keel

Gen Sup Uty Plt Elec for City of Richmond

William Kelly

Police Lieutenant 2Nd Precinct Exec for City of Richmond

John Kenny

Mayor for City of Richmond

James Killingsworth

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Carla L. King

Medical Doctor for City of Richmond

Carol King

Systems Engineer for City of Richmond

Cornelious King

Project Leader for City of Richmond

Greg King

Manager for City of Richmond

Paul Kiniry

Police Captain Night Supervisors Unit for City of Richmond

Douglass Dal Kirby

Supervising Appraiser for City of Richmond

Alicia Klein

Sr Development Project Manager for City of Richmond

Joel Klein

Communications Officer Police Department for City of Richmond

Ann Knight

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Leslie Knight

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Donald Kovar

Government for City of Richmond

Ronald Kozlowski

Principal for City of Richmond

Ward Kuper

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Lenert Kurtz

Manager for City of Richmond

Edric Kwan

Engineering Manager for City of Richmond

Gary Ladin

Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Geoff Lake

Deputy Chief Administration: for City of Richmond

Stanton Lambert

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Scott Lancaster

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Scott Land

Police Recruit 94Th Academy for City of Richmond

Troy Lane

Manager for City of Richmond

Philip Langham

Executive Director for City of Richmond

Brenda Langhorne

Library Assistant Ii for City of Richmond

Bruce Larka

Police Officer Level Iii for City of Richmond

Svetlana Lavrinovich

Police Officer Apsa Central Records Unit for City of Richmond

Natalia Lawrence

Director for City of Richmond

Constance Lawson

Mayor for City of Richmond

Monique Leconge

Principal for City of Richmond

Eunice Lee

Accountant for City of Richmond

Maxine Lee

Bpa for City of Richmond

Henry Lei

Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Adam Lenz Lenz

Human Resources Manager for City of Richmond

Michael Lewandoski

Police Sergeant First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Armecia Lewis

Administrative Director for City of Richmond

Barbara Lewis

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Glenn M. Lewis

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Shellie Lewis

Natural Gas Controller for City of Richmond

Guy Lilly

Police Officer Comm Assisted Policing for City of Richmond

William Lindsay

City Manager for City of Richmond

Christopher Linn

Appraiser Iii for City of Richmond

Christopher Linton

Police Sergeant for City of Richmond

Reinaldo Llano

Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Ralph Lloyd

Manager for City of Richmond

Michael Lockard

Police Officer Third Precinct Adm Sprt for City of Richmond

Betty Logan

Administrative Program Support Asst for City of Richmond

John Logan

Senior Planner for City of Richmond

Emmet Logue

Management Analyst Ii for City of Richmond

Hans Lohmar

Systems Administrator for City of Richmond

Wayne Long

Assistant Chief for City of Richmond

Trina Louis

Human Services Coordinator Ii for City of Richmond

Arleen Love

Social Work Supervisor Team A for City of Richmond

David Lucas

Manager for City of Richmond

Debra Luther

Social Worker Foster Care for City of Richmond

Jennifer Ly

Manager for City of Richmond

Patrick Lynch

Director for City of Richmond

Kelly Mack

Rec Sys for City of Richmond

Virginia Maddox

Senior Customer Serv Representative for City of Richmond

Julian Madison

Manager for City of Richmond

Chris Magnus

Chief for City of Richmond

Joseph Majcher

Police Officer Third Precinct Sctr 312 for City of Richmond

Bryon C. Marshall

Chief Administrative Officer for City of Richmond

Erlan Marshall

Sergeant, Second Precinct, Sector 212 for City of Richmond

Margie Martin

Police Officer Apsa for City of Richmond

Gloria Martinez

Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Rose Martinez

Purchasing Agent for City of Richmond

Sylvia Maryland

Admin Project Analyst Hsis Payroll for City of Richmond

Melissa Mask

Senior Legal Secretary for City of Richmond

Randall Mason

Data Processing Manager for City of Richmond

Nickie Mastay

Administrative Manager for City of Richmond

Charlotte Masters

Manager for City of Richmond

Jim Matzorkis

Operations Manager for City of Richmond

Joyce Mayfield

Administration for City of Richmond

Mervin Mayo

Police Recruit 93Rd Academy for City of Richmond

Paulette Mayo

Procurement Officer for City of Richmond

Edward Maz

Maintenance Tech Ii for City of Richmond

Jack Mc Elfish

Manager for City of Richmond

Royce McCargo

Senior Account Clerk for City of Richmond

Kimberly Cheatham McClarin

Police Officer 4Th Precinct Sector 412 for City of Richmond

Douglas McCollough

Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Rudolph McCollum

Mayor for City of Richmond

Michael McCoy

Technician for City of Richmond

Rich McCoy

Chief Technology Officer for City of Richmond

Carol McCue

Dispute Resolution Director for City of Richmond

Thomas McDonald

Administrative Manager for City of Richmond

Wilgenia McFall

Customer Service Representative Ii for City of Richmond

Matthew McHugh

Police Officer Th Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

John McIntosh

IT/Internet Support for City of Richmond

William McKay

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Richie McKeithen

City Assessor for City of Richmond

Gayle McLaughlin

Mayor for City of Richmond

Johnny McLean

Human Resources Director for City of Richmond

Cecily McMahan

Manager for City of Richmond

Beverly McNamara

Property Maint Inspector Ii for City of Richmond

Daniel McRae

Operations Shift Lead for City of Richmond

Patricia Meadows

Police Support Specialist for City of Richmond

Edwin Medina

Deputy Chief Of Police for City of Richmond

Veda Meekins

Senior Customer Account Representative for City of Richmond

Demetrium Melton

Police Officer Third Precinct Sctr 313 for City of Richmond

Norman Merrifield

Director for City of Richmond

Rebecca Meyer

Director of Finance for City of Richmond

Jackie Mickey

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

George Mihalcoe

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Dean Miles

Police Sergeant 4Th Precinct Sector 411 for City of Richmond

J. Clayton Miller

President for City of Richmond

Larry Miller

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Mardi C. Miller

Partner for City of Richmond

Wayne Miller

Production Manager for City of Richmond

Christine Mills

School Liaison for City of Richmond

Thomas J. Mills

Administration for City of Richmond

Daniel Minton

Police Lieutenant - Sector 111 for City of Richmond

Wendell Miracle

Police Lieutenant Special Events Unit for City of Richmond

Raymond Misegades

Police Officer Th Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Donna Miskovic

Animal Control Officer I for City of Richmond

Betty Mitchell

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Jennie Mitchell

Police Officer Apsa Financial Services for City of Richmond

Michelle Mitchell

Principal for City of Richmond

Richard Mitchell

Manager for City of Richmond

Rochelle Monk

Coordinator for City of Richmond

Coretta Monts

Police Sergeant Officer Duty Asgn for City of Richmond

Michon Moon

Director Of Victim/witness for City of Richmond

Debra Moore

Coordinator for City of Richmond

Hilmar Moore

Executive Of Sales for City of Richmond

Jody Moore

Firefighter-station 5 for City of Richmond

Jon Moore

Manager for City of Richmond

Sidney Moore

Police Officer Second Precinct Sctr for City of Richmond

Skip Moore

Chief Engineer for City of Richmond

Brian Morgan

Police Officer Second Precinct Sctr for City of Richmond

Angela Morris

Tax Enforcement Field Inspector for City of Richmond

Christopher Morris

Manager for City of Richmond

Kristy Morris

Communications Officer Police Department for City of Richmond

Michael Morris

Police Recruit 93Rd Academy for City of Richmond

Orlando Morris

Fire Lieutenant-prevention for City of Richmond

Sandra Morris

Finance Manager for City of Richmond

Richard Morton

Gis Technician for City of Richmond

Flora Mosby

Customer Service Representative Iv for City of Richmond

Doris Moseley

Director for City of Richmond

Patricia Mosley

Administrative Program Support Assistant for City of Richmond

Qaadir Muhammad

Bene Pgms Specialist Scsc Ongoing 896 for City of Richmond

Shirley Muir

Benefit Pgms Specialist Edc Intake for City of Richmond

Bob Murphy

Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Benjamin R. Murray

Coordinator for City of Richmond

Johnnie Muse

Police Officer for City of Richmond

David Muyundo

Engineer for City of Richmond

Daniel Myers

President for City of Richmond

Randall Narron

Programmer for City of Richmond

Paul Ncwhinney

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Michael Nelson

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Elizabeth Neu

Board of Directors for City of Richmond

Timothy Neville

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Patricia Newsome

Customer Service Account Representative Ii for City of Richmond

Donna Newton

Senior Personnel Analyst for City of Richmond

Benjamin Nice

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Wayne S. Nihioka

Attorney for City of Richmond

Wayne Nishioka

Attorney for City of Richmond

John Nolde

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Linwood Norman

President for City of Richmond

Anthony Norris

Pks Supt for City of Richmond

Bryan T. Norwood

Chief for City of Richmond

Ramona Norwood

Police Officer Th Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Gloria Nottingham

Manager for City of Richmond

Thomas Obenrader

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Daniel O'Connell

Police Officer Third Precinct Adm Sprt for City of Richmond

Helen Ogden

Librarian I for City of Richmond

John Okleasky

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Marilyn Olsen

Treasurer for City of Richmond

Norma Olson

Building Maintenance Co-ordinat for City of Richmond

Jim Orum

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Douglas Osborne

Trades Tech Supv Ii for City of Richmond

Rick Otersky

City Manager for City of Richmond

J. Pace

Sr Customer Services Rep for City of Richmond

Julsun Pacheco

Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

Anthony Paciello

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Pat Parker

Accountant for City of Richmond

Darwin Parks

Manager for City of Richmond

Ellen Parnell

Director for City of Richmond

Frank Pascale

Database Administrator for City of Richmond

Samuel Patterson

Council Liaison District 7 for City of Richmond

Gerald Patum

Manager for City of Richmond

Ken Payne

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Gwendolyn Peerman

Benefit Pgms Specialist Edc Ongoing for City of Richmond

Cheryl Perkins

Recreation Instructo for City of Richmond

Darlene Perry

Librarian for City of Richmond

Jennifer Perry

Customer Service Representative Ii for City of Richmond

Jill Perry

Manager for City of Richmond

Todd Perseghin

Police Officer Th Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Tony Pham

General Counsel for City of Richmond

Huan Phan

Systems Engineer for City of Richmond

Mary Phelps

Senior Waste Water Inspector for City of Richmond

Claude Picard

Police Officer Th Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Pamela Piero

Social Worker Foster Parent Training for City of Richmond

Norma Pitts

Financial And Statistical Analyst for City of Richmond

Larry Plaskett

Principal for City of Richmond

Stewart Platt

Engineering Manager for City of Richmond

Stacie Plummer

Finance Manager for City of Richmond

Robin Poindexter

Executive Director for City of Richmond

Micheal Pollard

Pipeline Tech I for City of Richmond

John R. Pope

Director for City of Richmond

Pamela Porter

Other Other for City of Richmond

Monica Powell

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Brian Prendergast

Detective Fugitive Investigations for City of Richmond

Mickey Price

Executive Assistant Iii for City of Richmond

Nickei Price

Executive Assistant for City of Richmond

Roberta Price

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Carlos Augusto Privat

Attorney for City of Richmond

Dennis R. Privette

Chief for City of Richmond

Eugene Provost

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Charlie Pruden

Human Resources Director for City of Richmond

Michael Pullen

Police Sergeant Recruitment Team for City of Richmond

Morgan Quicke

Director Of Planning And Corporate Development for City of Richmond

Terri Quinter

Manager for City of Richmond

Terri Quintor

Manager for City of Richmond

Billie Raines

Coordinator for City of Richmond

Daniel Raines

Police Officer Th Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Clayton Reed

Webmaster for City of Richmond

Darlene Reese

Intensive Case Manager View Phase for City of Richmond

Jason Reese

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Lori Reese-Brown

Project Manager for City of Richmond

Janis Reghi

Director for City of Richmond

Danny Rhodenizer

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Ethan Rhodenizer

Police Officer Th Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Reva Rhodes

Benefit Pgms Specialist Edc Ongoing for City of Richmond

Adrienne Rice

Police Officer Second Precinct Sctr for City of Richmond

Charles Richardson

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Christine Richardson

Firefighter Station 1 for City of Richmond

Randy Riddle

Government for City of Richmond

Jay Riley

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Alfred Ringgold

Construction And Facility Supervisior for City of Richmond

Bryon Ringley

Director of Engineering for City of Richmond

Patrick Ripley

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Lori Ritter

Technical Manager for City of Richmond

Jeff Ritterman

Vice Mayor for City of Richmond

Amy Roache

Retirement Specialist for City of Richmond

Delores Roane

Clerk for City of Richmond

Angela E. Roberts

Judge for City of Richmond

Mike Roberts

City Engineer for City of Richmond

Susan Roberts

Director for City of Richmond

Brian Robinson

Police Officer Motorcycle Officers Strike Team for City of Richmond

Rhonda Robinson

Admin Project Analyst Hsis Admin Services for City of Richmond

Valerie Robinson

Manager for City of Richmond

Vicki Robinson

Purchasing Director for City of Richmond

Perry Rogers

Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Stacy Rogers

Police Recruit 93Rd Academy for City of Richmond

Taurus Rogers

Social Worker Foster Care for City of Richmond

Vernon Rogers

Social Worker Truancy for City of Richmond

Paul Ronca

Police Lieutenant 2Nd Precinct Sctr for City of Richmond

Robin Roots

Telecommunications Tech for City of Richmond

William Rose

Gis Analyst for City of Richmond

Fred Rosen

Manager for City of Richmond

Demetria Ross

Actg Assistant Communications Offr Supv-dec for City of Richmond

Allen Rothert

City Manager for City of Richmond

G. L. Rupe

Manager for City of Richmond

Angela Rush

It Operations Manager for City of Richmond

Brian Russell

Police Lieutenant Major Crimes Unit for City of Richmond

Andrew Russo

Principal Personnel Analyst for City of Richmond

Ross Sakai

Co-ord for City of Richmond

Linda Samuel

Police Captain Commander Dec for City of Richmond

Kimberly Sandoval

Workers Comp Examiner for City of Richmond

Steve Saum

General Manager for City of Richmond

Don Saunders

Police Officer Th Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Aida Sayson

Executive Assistant To The Cao for City of Richmond

Janet Schneider

Administrative Chief for City of Richmond

Michael Schnider

President for City of Richmond

Bill Scott

Operations Manager for City of Richmond

Shanjia Scott

Recreation Instructor for City of Richmond

Jim Sebesta

Plant Supt for City of Richmond

David Seitz

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Taylor Sensabaugh

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Michele Seville

Partner for City of Richmond

Veronica Sewell

Customer Account Representative Iv for City of Richmond

Vincent Seymour

Manager for City of Richmond

Dale Shamburg

Police Officer 4Th Precinct Sector 411 for City of Richmond

Michael Shamus

Police Captain Night Supervisors Unit for City of Richmond

Al Shanklin

Engineering Chief for City of Richmond

Carl Shaw

Utilities Account Investigator for City of Richmond

Debora Shaw

Administrative Project Analyst for City of Richmond

Rita Sheetz

Manager for City of Richmond

Letitia Shelton

Administration for City of Richmond

John Sheppard

Police Officer Training Development for City of Richmond

Shirley Sheppard

Office Specialist for City of Richmond

Sheila Shepperson

Administrative Project Analyst for City of Richmond

Lecomus Sherrod

Manager for City of Richmond

Dale Shipp

Superintendent for City of Richmond

Suzanne Shook

Librarian for City of Richmond

Jeff Simas

C&m Supervisor for City of Richmond

Tammy Simms

Administrative Program Support Assistant for City of Richmond

Terri Simon

Public Works Department for City of Richmond

Patricia Simpson

Manager for City of Richmond

Rose Singleton

Manager for City of Richmond

Darrell Skinner

Manager for City of Richmond

Kieron Slaughter

Principal for City of Richmond

Amira Sleem

Police Recruit 93Rd Academy for City of Richmond

Narita Smeed

Nurse Practitioner for City of Richmond

Brandon Smith

Appraiser for City of Richmond

Carroll Smith

Manager for City of Richmond

Faye L. Smith

Assistant City Clerk for City of Richmond

Ginretta Smith

Police Officer Major Crimes Unit Admin Support for City of Richmond

Grace Smith

Clerk for City of Richmond

Larry Smith

Payroll Coordinator for City of Richmond

Margaret Smith

Government for City of Richmond

Mike Smith

Police Sergeant Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Patricia Smith

Police Officer Property And Evidence for City of Richmond

Peggy Smith

Government for City of Richmond

Priscilla Smith

Clerk for City of Richmond

Timothy Smith

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

William Smith

Director for City of Richmond

Maurice Snead

Communications Officer Police Department for City of Richmond

Bruce Andrew Soublet

Attorney for City of Richmond

Yvonne Spain

Trip Reduction Program Coordinator for City of Richmond

Hershell Sparks

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Karen Spencer

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Jonathan Sprague

Engineer for City of Richmond

Jada Spurlock

Account Specialist Ii Fraud Unit for City of Richmond

Sue Middleton Stackhouse

Social Worker Team B 400 for City of Richmond

John Stanton

Police Sergeant Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Robert Steibel

Manager for City of Richmond

Lisa Ann Stephenson

Attorney for City of Richmond

Donald Stern

Medical Specialist for City of Richmond

Anderia Stewart

Payroll Supervisor for City of Richmond

Keith Stewart

Manufacturing Manager for City of Richmond

Rose Stith-Singleton

Project Director for City of Richmond

Albert Stokes

Admin Project Analyst Financial Services for City of Richmond

R. W. Stone

Engineer for City of Richmond

Robert Stone

Engineer Iii for City of Richmond

Ed Swafford

Mayor for City of Richmond

John Swartz

Property Maint Inspector Ii for City of Richmond

Steven Szeles

Police Officer 4Th Precinct Sector 413 for City of Richmond

Richard Talaferro

Manager for City of Richmond

Michael Talley

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

William Talley

Captain for City of Richmond

Eric Tam

Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

Ray Tarasovic

Chief for City of Richmond

Edward Tarbert

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Michelle Tarry

Deputy Director for City of Richmond

Gerald S. Tatum

Manager for City of Richmond

Elmond Taylor

Clerk for City of Richmond

James Taylor

Social Worker Team A 471 for City of Richmond

Johnetta Taylor

Executive Assistant Iii for City of Richmond

Joseph Taylor

Pt Library Assistant I for City of Richmond

Kent Taylor

Fire Lieutenant Training Academy for City of Richmond

Lana Taylor

Case Manager Truancy Unit for City of Richmond

Mozelle Taylor

Manager for City of Richmond

Robert Taylor

Police Recruit 95Th Academy for City of Richmond

Nancy Teel

Clerk for City of Richmond

Michael Terry

Deputy Director for City of Richmond

Jamie Thomas

Real Estate Agent for City of Richmond

Noni Thomas

Office Manager for City of Richmond

Roslyn Thomas

Manager for City of Richmond

Sheila Thomas

Clerk for City of Richmond

Lamont Thompson

Other Other for City of Richmond

William Thompson

Detective Homicide Team A for City of Richmond

Jorge Thondique

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Kelly Thornton

Police Officer 4Th Precinct Sector 412 for City of Richmond

Ronald Tillett

Vice-Chairman for City of Richmond

Eschen Tinstall

Police Officer School Resource Officer for City of Richmond

Steve Tipton

Fire Fighter for City of Richmond

Jay Tobin

Redevelopment Specialist for City of Richmond

Mark Todd

Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

James Toth

Industrial Accounts Administrator for City of Richmond

Jeffrey Towell

Director for City of Richmond

Kenton Towner

Planning Staff for City of Richmond

Doug Towns

Head Mechanic for City of Richmond

Robert Travis

Administrative Project Analyst for City of Richmond

Liz Triplett

Deputy Director for City of Richmond

William Troublefeild

Ut Instrument And Control Tech Ii for City of Richmond

Theresa Tucker

Manager for City of Richmond

Larry Tunstall

Chief for City of Richmond

Sharon Tuppence

Rec Aide for City of Richmond

James Turner

Police Officer K-9 Unit for City of Richmond

Rita Tuttle

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

April Tyler

Communications Officer Police Department for City of Richmond

Robert Tyler

Executive Director for City of Richmond

Sheila Tyler

Library Assistant Iii for City of Richmond

Nicole Tyrell

Communications Officer Police Department for City of Richmond

Billy Vaughan

Fleet Manager for City of Richmond

Vernon Vaughan

Police Officer, Third Precinct, Operation Safe Str for City of Richmond

Terri Vela

City Manager for City of Richmond

Maria Viramontes

Council Member for City of Richmond

Ronald Volley

Supervisor for City of Richmond

William Vytlacil

Manager for City of Richmond

Tariq Waajid

District Manager for City of Richmond

John Wagner

Automation Coordinator for City of Richmond

Mark Wagner

Fire Lieutenant Prevention for City of Richmond

Ronald Wakeham

Operationsdeputychief for City of Richmond

Steve Waldron

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Eddie Walker

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Larry Walker

Transportation Director for City of Richmond

Odetta Walker

Police Lieutenant Personnel for City of Richmond

Roger Walker

Firefighter Station 1 for City of Richmond

Willie Walker

Police Officer Th Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

David Wall

Manager for City of Richmond

Candy Wallace

Health Care Director for City of Richmond

David Wallis

Police Sergeant Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Angela Walls

Title Examiner Ii for City of Richmond

Jayson Walter

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Jim Walter

Manager for City of Richmond

Andrew Walters

Police Sergeant 4Th Precinct Sector 413 for City of Richmond

David Ward

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

John Ward

Police Sergeant Internal Affairs Unit for City of Richmond

Monalisa Ward

Clerk for City of Richmond

Roscoe Ward

Superintendent for City of Richmond

Patrick Ware

Communications Officer Police Department for City of Richmond

Raskel Wart

Manager for City of Richmond

Richard Warthen

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Jesse Washington

Director for City of Richmond

Lestine Washington

Police Officer Records Section for City of Richmond

Etosha Watkins

Clerk for City of Richmond

Clair L. Watson

Supt Of Plant Operations for City of Richmond

Shane Watson

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Daisy Weaver

Manager for City of Richmond

Michael Webb

Police Officer 4Th Precinct Sector 413 for City of Richmond

Lawanda Wells

Social Worker Child Protective Services for City of Richmond

Sharon West

Manager for City of Richmond

Jim Westbrook

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Albert White

Manager for City of Richmond

Carolyn White

Tax Enforcement Investigator Coordinator for City of Richmond

Charles White

VP Legal for City of Richmond

Dexter White

Deputy Director for City of Richmond

Kimberly Whitefield

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Jon Whitfield

Superintendent for City of Richmond

Lynn Whitson

Manager for City of Richmond

Bill Whitworth

Chief for City of Richmond

Rahsaan Wigfall

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Doug Wilder

Manager for City of Richmond

Eunice Wilder

Branch Manager for City of Richmond

L. Douglas Wilder

Mayor for City of Richmond

Michelle Wilder

Admin Program Support Assistant Hsis Payroll for City of Richmond

Cheryl G. Williams

Foster Care Program Manager for City of Richmond

Chris Williams

Assessments for City of Richmond

Esther Williams

Human Resources Director for City of Richmond

Gary Williams

Police Officer Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Grace Williams

Benefit Pgms Specialist Scsc Intake 987 for City of Richmond

Gui Williams

Firefighter Station 5 for City of Richmond

Lala Williams

Manager for City of Richmond

Philip Williams

Director Of Risk Management for City of Richmond

Sandra Williams

Human Resources Director for City of Richmond

Sherry Williams

Government for City of Richmond

Linda Jo Williamson

Admin Project Analyst Hsis for City of Richmond

Randy Wills

Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

Merna Wilson

Community Service Coordinator for City of Richmond

Nellie Wilson

Benefit Program Specialist for City of Richmond

Shantelle Wilson

Benefit Program Specialist Edi Field for City of Richmond

Thomas Wilson

Manager for City of Richmond

Alla Winfrey

Officer for City of Richmond

Christel Winston

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Judith Winston

Senior Chemist for City of Richmond

Billie C. Winzor

Agency Human Resources Manager for City of Richmond

Robert Wiwi

Dist Eng for City of Richmond

Alan Wolken

Director for City of Richmond

Kris Wolski

Manager for City of Richmond

Jim Woo

Police Officer 4Th Precinct Sector 413 for City of Richmond

Brenda Woodson

Accounting Manager for City of Richmond

Jeff Woodson

MIS Director for City of Richmond

Richard Woodson

Telecommunications Manager for City of Richmond

Joan Workman

Director for City of Richmond

Karleen K. Wortham

Clerk for City of Richmond

Kay Wortham

Clerk for City of Richmond

Berry Wright

Engineer Iii for City of Richmond

Elaine Wright

Supervisor for City of Richmond

Kevin Wright

Detective Executive Protection Unit for City of Richmond

Michael Wyatt

Police Sergeant First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Joanne Wylie

Manager for City of Richmond

William Wynn

Trades Supevisor Sign Shop for City of Richmond

Andy Yeung

Systems/Programming Manager for City of Richmond

Francine Young

Council Liaison District 5 for City of Richmond

Roger Yutzey

Police Officer Third Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Linda Lynn Zaffram

Psychiatry for City of Richmond

Joy Zeh

Nurse Practitioner for City of Richmond

Marilyn Zenner

Administrative Assistant for City of Richmond

Lizeht Zepeda

Operations Staff for City of Richmond

Mark Zgabay

Manager for City of Richmond

Ruddy Zhao

Police Officer for City of Richmond

Percy Ziolkowski

Police Officer First Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Michael Zohab

Police Lieutenant Second Precinct for City of Richmond

Amanda Achen

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Sheila Adams

Previous Personnel Director for City of Richmond

Bernadette Aikens

Previous Government for City of Richmond

Reuben Albright

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Reginald Allen

Previous Police Officer for City of Richmond

Dennis Andrews

Previous Mayor for City of Richmond

Monica Archer

Previous Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Steven Ashby

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Nancy Baer

Previous Board of Directors for City of Richmond

Marta Baker

Previous Purchasing Director for City of Richmond

Martha Baker

Previous Chief Technology Officer for City of Richmond

Floyd Ballew

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Robert Barbie

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Ashanti Baskerville

Previous Family Practitioner for City of Richmond

Rosalind Battle

Previous Case Manager for City of Richmond

Robert Baumgardner

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Catherine Beasley

Previous Branch Manager for City of Richmond

William Beatley

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Charles Bennett

Previous General Manager for City of Richmond

Velvie C. Bennett

Previous Nurse Practitioner for City of Richmond

Christopher Beschler

Previous Director for City of Richmond

M. Dean Bevill

Previous Principal for City of Richmond

Gurdeep Bhatia

Previous Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

William Bingham

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Freda Bishop

Previous Director of Finance for City of Richmond

Martin Bode

Previous Director of Finance for City of Richmond

Yolanda Booker

Previous Accounting Director for City of Richmond

Sharon Scott Boone

Previous Otr L Rd for City of Richmond

Joyce Bowles

Previous President for City of Richmond

Mike Boyles

Previous Director for City of Richmond

Fred Branberg

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

James Branch

Previous Project Manager for City of Richmond

Dan Bremner

Previous Employee Relations Manager for City of Richmond

Dana Brewer

Previous Public Relations Director for City of Richmond

James Briggs

Previous Senior Customer Service Representative for City of Richmond

Sonyia Brock

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Tim Broering

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Florence Brown

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Daphne L. Bryan

Previous Medical Doctor for City of Richmond

J. Burdick

Previous Public Relations Director for City of Richmond

Estlli Burfict

Previous Principal for City of Richmond

Steven Calabro

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Christian Captian

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Clay Carmen

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Dinese Carter

Previous Customer Service Representative Iv for City of Richmond

Johnna Casey

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Richard Chadick

Previous City Occup And Health Officer for City of Richmond

Donna Chapman

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Carolyn Chavis

Previous Senior Customer Service Representative for City of Richmond

Chul Chong

Previous Engineer for City of Richmond

Sheila H. Christia

Previous Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Fred Clement

Previous Government for City of Richmond

Ruby Cobb

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Rich Cody

Previous Telecommunications Manager for City of Richmond

Leizer Coleman

Previous Fleet Administrator Public Works for City of Richmond

Jessica Collins

Previous Analyst for City of Richmond

Ken Cook

Previous Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Chad Costello

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Rodney H. Cowans

Previous Family Practitioner for City of Richmond

Ali Crain

Previous Executive Director for City of Richmond

Melvin Creasman

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Robert Creasy

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Ralph Cummings

Previous Principal for City of Richmond

Michael Cuppett

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Jim Daugherty

Previous Chief Information Officer for City of Richmond

Farzin Davachi

Previous Family Practitioner for City of Richmond

Tesha Davis

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Peter Defabio

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Jim Diersing

Previous Systems Support Manager for City of Richmond

Gene Doody

Previous Systems Engineer for City of Richmond

Steve Drew

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Melissa Drinkhorn

Previous Bldg Clerk for City of Richmond

Mark Dunn

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Jim Dykes

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

John Eastman

Previous City Attorney for City of Richmond

Wylendia Eastman

Previous Administrative Librarian, Adul for City of Richmond

Wayne Edwards

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Don Eldridge

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Jack M. Elfish

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Mike Elstro

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Isabel Emerson

Previous Executive Director for City of Richmond

Norris Evans

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Roi Evron

Previous Administration for City of Richmond

Stephen Fancher

Previous Director Of General Services for City of Richmond

Ricky Farthing

Previous Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Spencer Ferdinand

Previous Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Rodney Ferguson

Previous President for City of Richmond

Nelson J Chen Fernandez

Previous Medical Doctor for City of Richmond

Marcia Ferriell

Previous Personnel Director for City of Richmond

Richmond Fire

Previous Chief for City of Richmond

Steve Forstner

Previous Engineering Manager for City of Richmond

George Frazier

Previous Supervisor for City of Richmond

Stephen Friday

Previous Sr Waste Inspector for City of Richmond

Linda Fritz

Previous Personnel Manager for City of Richmond

Rick Frost

Previous Chief for City of Richmond

William J. Galli

Previous Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Sandi Genser

Previous Board of Directors for City of Richmond

Linda Gillespie

Previous Network Manager for City of Richmond

John Gillfan

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Constance Glenn

Previous Personnel Director for City of Richmond

Tammy Glenn

Previous Controller for City of Richmond

C. E. Goodall

Previous Superintendent for City of Richmond

Kevin Gorman

Previous Parks And Rec Director for City of Richmond

Greer Gould

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Hugh Gouldthorpe

Previous Chairman for City of Richmond

Donald Grata

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Wayne Graves

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Lydell Gray

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Kathy C. Graziano

Previous President for City of Richmond

Mary Greene

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Judith Greenlee

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Sudheer Guduru

Previous Director for City of Richmond

Shirley Hacker

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Hope A. Haffizulla

Previous Family Practitioner for City of Richmond

Phillip Hairston

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Herbert Harding

Previous Branch Manager for City of Richmond

R. Hardy

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Alice Harris

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Cam Hart

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Camala Hart

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Brenda Henderson

Previous Human Resources Consultant for City of Richmond

Josephine Henley

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Hilda Hermann

Previous Analyst for City of Richmond

Amarilis Hernandez

Previous Auditing Manager for City of Richmond

Sharon Ho

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Charles Hollifield

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

John Holtz

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Don Horton

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Sonya Howell

Previous Director of Finance for City of Richmond

Cornell Hughes

Previous Acting Electrical Supervisor for City of Richmond

Sheree Hukill

Previous President for City of Richmond

Kevin Hunter

Previous Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Frits Huntjens

Previous General Manager for City of Richmond

Mary Hurd

Previous Treasurer for City of Richmond

Mark Iannuzzi

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Keith Jackson

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Michael Jackson

Previous Auditor for City of Richmond

Patrick Jackson

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Tyrone Jackson

Previous Director for City of Richmond

Debbie James

Previous Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Birdie H. Jamison

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Barry Jewell

Previous Principal for City of Richmond

Benjamin Johnson

Previous Principal for City of Richmond

Denise Johnson

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Janet Johnson

Previous Senior Business Assistance Officer for City of Richmond

Cynthia Jones

Previous Library Assistant Iii for City of Richmond

Kathy Jones

Previous Legal Staff for City of Richmond

Larry Jones

Previous Board of Directors for City of Richmond

Tim Jones

Previous Executive Director for City of Richmond

Darrell Jordan

Previous Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

John Jordan

Previous Systems Staff for City of Richmond

Priscilla Jumuad

Previous Accountant for City of Richmond

Randy Kangas

Previous Owner for City of Richmond

Dee Karnes

Previous Equipment Services Superintendent for City of Richmond

Michael Kearns

Previous Industrial Accounts Administrator for City of Richmond

Stewart Kessler

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Jack King

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Royal M. King

Previous Member for City of Richmond

Sam Lahanis

Previous Director for City of Richmond

Debbi Landshoff

Previous Secretary for City of Richmond

Alexander Laury

Previous Police Officer for City of Richmond

Keith Lawson

Previous Asst Public Works for City of Richmond

Barbara Lee

Previous Purchasing Director for City of Richmond

Melvin Lee

Previous Director of Engineering for City of Richmond

Nick Levay

Previous Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

Robert Leverett

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Jene Levine-Snipes

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Clarence Lewis

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Jo Ann Lewis

Previous Social Work Specialist Child Protective for City of Richmond

Porter Lindia

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Mary J. Lines

Previous President for City of Richmond

Judy Lippy

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Linwood Locke

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Gineen Logan

Previous Customer Service Representative Iv for City of Richmond

Darlene Mallory

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

John Marquez

Previous Councilmember for City of Richmond

David Martin

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Wilbur McConico

Previous Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

David McCormick

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Angel McDonald

Previous Human Resources Consultant for City of Richmond

Evelyn McGill

Previous Executive Director for City of Richmond

Pamela Fuschini McKenzie

Previous Customer Service Director for City of Richmond

Bill Metzger

Previous Network Manager for City of Richmond

Inder Midha

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Mary Miller

Previous Director of Engineering for City of Richmond

Shelly Miller

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Frank Misiano

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Richard Morales

Previous Operations Manager for City of Richmond

Stephen Morgan

Previous Engineering Manager for City of Richmond

Margaret Morkowski

Previous Treasurer for City of Richmond

Libby Mounts

Previous Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

Long Nguyen

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

James Nilo

Previous Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Donald Nissen

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Jeff Norris

Previous Computer Technician for City of Richmond

Stephen Noto

Previous Fire Chief for City of Richmond

Jenny Oorbeck

Previous Engineering Manager for City of Richmond

Vanessa Orr

Previous President for City of Richmond

Dave Osburn

Previous Chief Executive Officer for City of Richmond

Roger Owens

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Tracy W. Parker

Previous Director Of Pharmacy for City of Richmond

James Peace

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Cleo Penke

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Ralph Perez

Previous Police Officer for City of Richmond

Richard Perkins

Previous Principal for City of Richmond

Karla Peters

Previous Human Resources Coordinator for City of Richmond

Samuel Phillips

Previous Circuit Exe for City of Richmond

Don Ponder

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Lindia Porter

Previous Branch Manager for City of Richmond

Mel Porter

Previous Water Quality Tech for City of Richmond

David Pridgen

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Alvin Prince

Previous Police Officer for City of Richmond

Kimberly Pulley

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Dave Pulliam

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Philip Quinn

Previous Vice-Chairman for City of Richmond

Geline Rabaino

Previous Engineering Manager for City of Richmond

Bobby D. Rackley

Previous Anp for City of Richmond

Bernard Ray

Previous Director for City of Richmond

Steve Reese

Previous President for City of Richmond

Manuel Reyes

Previous Police Recruit for City of Richmond

Michael Ribakov

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Pedro Riddle

Previous Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Cynthia Riley

Previous Police Lieutenant for City of Richmond

William M. Roberts

Previous Director Of Planning And Zoning for City of Richmond

Jo Anne Robertson

Previous Social Work Supervisor Family Violence for City of Richmond

Donald C. Robinson

Previous Family And General Dentistry for City of Richmond

Christina Robison

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

William Rochester

Previous Treasurer for City of Richmond

Fredrick Rowe

Previous Principal for City of Richmond

Dawn Royer

Previous Receptionist Secretary for City of Richmond

Peg Ruggiero

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Joseph Samuels

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Stephen J. Schley

Previous President for City of Richmond

Theresa Schmid

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Matthew Scott

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

George Scriban

Previous Product Manager for City of Richmond

Jane Serrara

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Michael Shapiro

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Chuck Shasky

Previous Pharmacist for City of Richmond

Dan Shaw

Previous Executive Director for City of Richmond

Tiffany Shearin

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Parrish Simmons

Previous Project Manager for City of Richmond

Joe Smith

Previous Network Manager for City of Richmond

Michael Snawder

Previous Police Lieutenant for City of Richmond

Brooke Spieldenner

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Karen Stago

Previous Clerk for City of Richmond

Consuelo Staton

Previous Executive Director for City of Richmond

Russell Staton

Previous Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Bob Stephens

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Cheryl Stewart

Previous Accounting Director for City of Richmond

Michael Stith

Previous Police Sergeant Second Precinct Sector for City of Richmond

Gay Stokes

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Charles Story

Previous Director for City of Richmond

Robert Sturdevant

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Donald Summers

Previous Director for City of Richmond

Dennis D. Swan

Previous Family Practitioner for City of Richmond

Kenneth Swindell

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Jim Swingle

Previous President for City of Richmond

Wesley Taylor

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Rama Thothadri

Previous Systems Developer for City of Richmond

Tony Thurmond

Previous Council Member for City of Richmond

Mike Tleason

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Natasha Toliver

Previous Administrative Project Analyst for City of Richmond

Tim Toller

Previous Board of Directors for City of Richmond

Elizabeth Triplett

Previous Deputy Director for City of Richmond

Clyde Tucker

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Gail Tuley

Previous Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Carolyn Turner

Previous Financial Analyst for City of Richmond

Donna Uriyu

Previous Economic Coordinat for City of Richmond

Sal Vaca

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Stacie Vankirk

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Anna Vega

Previous Executive Director for City of Richmond

Tamara Walker

Previous Director for City of Richmond

Kevin A. Walters

Previous Executive for City of Richmond

Ricky Weeks

Previous Principal for City of Richmond

Brenda West

Previous Director of Data Processing for City of Richmond

Levin White

Previous Other Other for City of Richmond

Laura Wicker

Previous Systems Staff for City of Richmond

Gilbert Wilkerson

Previous Board of Directors for City of Richmond

Arlene Randolph Williams

Previous Financial Officer for City of Richmond

Cedric Williams

Previous Director Information Technology for City of Richmond

Edward Williams

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Garland Williams

Previous Director for City of Richmond

Rodney Williams

Previous VP Finance for City of Richmond

Rosa Williams

Previous Customer Service Director for City of Richmond

Lashonda Wilson

Previous Partner for City of Richmond

Kenneth Wirell

Previous Human Resources Consultant for City of Richmond

Barbara Withers

Previous Analyst for City of Richmond

Kevin Wompler

Previous Vice-President for City of Richmond

Rick Wood

Previous Information Technology Manager for City of Richmond

Clara P. Woody

Previous Director for City of Richmond

Charlette T. Woolridge

Previous Manager for City of Richmond

Jim Worm

Previous Mayor for City of Richmond
View 1220 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015