Cynthia Franzen

Active Spotsylvania, VA

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Background + Contact Information Available for Cynthia Franzen

Cynthia's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Cynthia's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

Assistant Principal

Active Status
345 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Cynthia has 346 known connections and has the most companies in common with Najeh Abed.

Najeh Abed

Maintenance Staff for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

John Alexander

Psychologist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Teresa Apperson

Systems Information Operator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Chris Atkins

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jeff Bailey

Emergency Medical Technician, Firefighting for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Janet Baker

Radio And Television Production for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Scott Baker

Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Stephen Scott Baker

Assistant Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Lauren Ball

Director Of Library for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Elizabeth Barnes

Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Brian Bartoszek

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Backone Bass-Fortune

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jacqueline Bass-Fortune

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Tammie Batts

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mark Beckett

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Amber Belako

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jeri Bennett

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

June Bennett

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Linda Blair

Director Of Elementary School Cafeterias for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Doug Boggs

Emergency Services Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Douglas Boggs

Emergency Services Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Angie Bohon

World Languages Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Erin Botkin

Application Analyst for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Cheryl L. Boyd

Facilities Use Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Harold Boyd

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kris Boyd

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Pamela Boyett

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Angie Branham

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sue Branne

Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

C. L. Brimer

Facilities Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Lee Brimer

Facilities Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kenneth M. Brown

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michael M. Brown

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Rob Brown

Masonry for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Gregory Browning

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Lee Browning

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Chadwick Bruce

Marketing Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Donald Bruce

Supervisor Of Data Mining for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Cindy Bull

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sue Burgess

Branch Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mederise Burke

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Joyce Bush

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Terrie Cagle

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Latasha Calvin

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Barbara Cannon

Credit Administrator, Compliance & Security Office for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Nancy Carrington

Psychologist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Betty Carter

Bookkeeper for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Robin Chilton

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Stephen Clatterbuck

Worker for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Karen Clore

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michele Coates

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Angela Cody-Point

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michelle Colbert

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michele Cooke

Secretary for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mike Cornell

Assessment for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Donna Cote

Director - Library for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

George A Gus Coutscoudis

Electrician for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Stephen Covert

Assistant Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Stacey Cox

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Janice Craig

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Rosemary Creekmur

Program Assistant Iii for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Andrea Cromwell

Assistant for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Doarnella Cunningham

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kimberly Cusack

Assistant for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Annette D'Alessandro

Grants Writer for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Ardie Dandino

Information Technology Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Rene Null Daniels

Public Relations Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sue Darnell

Bookkeeper for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kermit Davis

Electricity for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Russel Davis

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Rusty Davis

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Verronne Davis

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Susan Debus

Information Technology Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Stephen Demoratz

Energy Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Stephanie Desio

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Barbara Dickinson

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Gardner Duke

Marketing Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Melinda Dulaney

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Joann Dye

Systems Analyst for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sharon Eak

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Frank Eberhardt

Automotive Technology for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Scott D Baker Ed

Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Martha Edmonson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Saunders Ellen

Marketing Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jeannette Ellis

Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Dave Eshleman

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Shirley C. Eye

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

David Fergusion

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Susan C. Fines

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Steven Fitch

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Carol Null Flenard

Assistant Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Doreen Flint

Accounting Staff for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Ann Fondren

Instructional Media Services Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Karen Fontenot

Secretary for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michael J. Fox

Graphics Communication for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michael Freitas

General Services for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Lashahn Gaines

Chief Financial Officer for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Trent Garrison

Science for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Brian Gebhardt

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Faye Gentry

Reading, K-12 for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jacqueline Null Getgood

K-12 Mathematics Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Madelyn Giles

Assistant for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Debbie Goforth

Media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Paula Golden-Boruch

Program Assistant Ii for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mark Goodman

Automotive Collision Repair for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Richard Goss

Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Darryl Green

Psychologist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kim Green

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Tascha Haag

Bookkeeper for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Pamela Hall

Psychologist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Steve Hall

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Virginia Hall

Bookkeeper for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Laura Hayden

Executive Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Shawn Haynes

Vice-President for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

David Hefner

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Buddy Herndon

Corp Communications Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Patricia Hertzog

Secretary for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Brandon Hess

Assistant for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Paul Hibbs

Carpentry for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jerry Hill

Division Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Christopher Hinzman

Research for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Shawn Holady

Facilities Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Dianne Holmes

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Angela Hoopes

Math Department Head for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Wanda Hott

Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

D. Houch

Drama Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sarah Hromyak-Pendleton

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Deborah Huddle

Information Technology Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Shawn Hudson

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Wally Hunt

Automotive Technology for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Amy Jakubik

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Parrish James

Marketing Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jeanette Jankovits

Secretary for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jeffery L. Jeter

Director Of Fleet Services for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kristy Jett-Brown

Media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Julie Jones

Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Nate Jones

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Paula Joseph

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Charlie Kent

Computer Technician for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sandra Kenyon

Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Pattrica Kerns

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jackie Kieth

Latin Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Anne K. Knicely

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Tina Kolodziej

Gis Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kellie Krenzer

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Liz Kujawa

Treasurer for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Laurie Lammonds

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kim Lauderdale

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Brittany Lebel

Gis Intern for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Loraine Lemoine

Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Margarita Lewis

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sandi Link

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Rick Lodderback

Payroll Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Robert Macdonald

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kim Mandzak

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jennifer Manfre

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Gayle Mann

District Secretary for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Robert Marchetti

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Karen Marion

Accounting Staff for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Larry Marks

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Adam Martin

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Betsy Mathias

Branch Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Tim Null Mc Leod

Instructor for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Joanne McClutchey

Education for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

George McCrum

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Teresa McDonnel

Program Assistant Ii for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Linda McGee

Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jennifer McMichael

Education for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jim McNamee

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Beverly McNeill

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Dianna Mellott

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jim Meyer

School Board President for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Paul Michael

Marketing Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Brad Miller

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Nancy Morelli

Bookkeeper for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Penny Morgan

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kelli Morris

Marketing Teacher Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michael A. Morris

Electrician for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Carolyn Morrison

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Harold Morton

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Suzanne Myers

Bookkeeper for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Bonnie Nalls

Special Needs/safety Officer for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Denise Naples

Social Worker for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mary Nelson

Psychologist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Meghan O'Connor

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Edmund Pak

Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Ben Palmer

Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sandra Palmer

Gis Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Lee Parrish

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Leigh Parrish

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Dennis Parsons

Tech Prep Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jonathan Patterson

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michele Patton

Social Intern for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kathleen Pendergraft

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jane Pickren

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Greg Pins

Welding for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Joseph Pisani

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sandy Posey

Bookkeeper for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Eric Powell

K-12 Social Studies Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Joseph Powlis

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Charlene Preston

IT/Internet Support for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michele Puleo

Director Of Library for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Bradley Quann

Purchasing Agent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Amy Ransom

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jayne Redelman

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Shelley K. Redinger

Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

John Reeder

Chief Financial Officer for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jane Reeve

Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sarah Reid

Education for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Abed Reitha

Marketing Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jane Rice

Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Shonda Richey

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Brian Robinson

Director of Data Processing for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Wendy Rogers

Bookkeeper for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Christine Rogucki

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Linda Rooney

Systems Support Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Nancy Saraceno

Executive Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Brett Schlegel

School Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

R. Chistophe Scott

Mechanic for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Brenda Seals

Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kermit Shaffer

Administrative Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Douglas Sheldon

Gis Applications And Database Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Allison Sheppard

Co-ordinator, Gifted Services for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Katherine Shoffner

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Pat Smith

Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mary Snellings

Cosmetology for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sandra Sprague

Clerk for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Robert Stack

Information Technology Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Barbara Stamboch

Director of Finance for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sheri Steele

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Marcia Stevens

Accounting Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Barbara Stombock

Director of Finance for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

David Strawn

President for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Susan Strawn

Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Janice Streich

Instructional Media Services Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mary Sutherland

Academic Testing Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Stephen Tate

Computer Networking for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Gale Taylor

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mark Taylor

County Attorney for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Catherine Thomas

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Belinda Tiedt

Director Of Volunteer for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michael S. Timm

Chief Deputy for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Ann Tinsman

Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Debbie Todd

Director Of Library for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Elizabeth Toney

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kirk Tower

Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Cory Null Tyson

IT/Internet Support for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Don Upperco

Facilities Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Paul Vadeboncover

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Renace Vaughan

Purchasing Agent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Randy Null Vaughn

Director Information Technology for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Valerio Vincenti

Information Technology Business Analyst for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Terri Viventi

Secretary for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Annette R. Waggoner

Spanish Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Ray Wareham

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Lewis Watts

Facilities Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jeremy Webb

Information Technology Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Maggie West

Director Of School Counseling for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Geoffrey White

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Linda White

Information Technology Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Ruth White

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Susan Wilcox

Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Erin Wilson

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Scott Wilson

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Gary Wintersgill

Assistant for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

C. Wonsik

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Scott Worner

Director Maintenance for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Eric Wright

Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jean Wright

Secretary for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kenneith Yates

Systems Analyst for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Liz Yates

Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jean Null Young

K-12 Science Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Lisa Andruss

Previous Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Larry Archer

Previous Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Wendy Arnold

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Windy Arnold

Previous Computer Instructional Tec for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Cary Atkins

Previous Owner for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jacqueline Bassfrin

Previous Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jennifer Belako

Previous Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kathy Bogue

Previous Other Other for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sara Branner

Previous Public Relations Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jamica Brooks

Previous Computer Instructional Tec for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Rita Caruth

Previous Personnel Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Eloise Chambers

Previous Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Shonda Collins

Previous Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Beth Constantino

Previous Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Pat Cory

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Norman Cunningham

Previous Preventive Maintenance Department Head for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Ryan R. Dickinson

Previous Worker for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jeanette Ellis

Previous Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Karen Eudailey

Previous President for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mark Fetch

Previous Education for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

William Flaherty

Previous Assistant Superintendent for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Deborah Frazier

Previous Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

B. Gallahan

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Joan Gill

Previous Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kim Gittman

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sharon Glad

Previous Computer Instructional Tec for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Joe Goodall

Previous Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Eileen Goodman

Previous Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mary Hefner

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Nelson Hernandez

Previous Chief Executive Officer for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Chris Hinzeman

Previous Information Technology Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Emily Horn

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mark Howard

Previous Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Martha Hutzel

Previous General Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Alan Jacobs

Previous Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Linda Johnson

Previous Branch Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Tanya Julian

Previous Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Fernanda Kain

Previous Other Other for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Deanna Kau

Previous Treasurer for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

J. Keith

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Patti Keith

Previous Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Patricia Kerns

Previous Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Matthew King

Previous Assistant for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kim Kirtner

Previous Librarian for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Ronald Knight

Previous Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Sarah Krawlzik

Previous Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

John Lynn

Previous Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kerry Maloney

Previous Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Tim McLeod

Previous Technical Center Teacher for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Lynda Mersiovsky

Previous Vice-President for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Paul Metjerd

Previous Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Laura Minor

Previous Human Resources Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Chester Mummau

Previous Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

John Myers

Previous Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Nick Naddeo

Previous Manager Revenue Accounting And Collections for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Robin Norman

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Brian Oliver

Previous Other Other for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Elizabeth Owen

Previous Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Judy Quinn

Previous Computer Instructional Tec for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

John Reader

Previous Director of Finance for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Debbie Sanders

Previous Director for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Rabah Sbitani

Previous Technology/Computer Coordinator for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Dorothy Scott

Previous Bookkeeper for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Jeremy Siefker

Previous Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Marianne Simpson

Previous Computer Technician for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Michele Smith

Previous Special Ed Dept Chair for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Irene Sprick

Previous Information Technology Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Martha Summerford

Previous Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Kady Teeple

Previous President for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Frey White

Previous Assistant Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Mendie Williams

Previous Library/media Specialist for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

John Winston

Previous Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

William Wishard

Previous Principal for Spotsylvania County Public Schools

Pete Zicari

Previous Information Technology Manager for Spotsylvania County Public Schools
View 338 more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, December 23, 2015