Bellevue School District 405 Overview
This profile for Bellevue School District 405 is located in Bellevue, WA.
Bellevue School District 405 industry is listed as Public Middle School.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Bellevue School District 405
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People for Bellevue School District 405
Name | |
---|---|
Laura Tollefson-Hobar |
Principal
Manager
|
D. Crane |
Chief Technology Officer
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Tara Gray |
Principal
Assistant Principal
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Betty Hanniford |
Principal
Owner
|
Heather Edlund |
Principal
|
Gail McDonald |
Principal
|
Patty Siegwarth |
Principal
|
Vic Anderson |
Principal
|
Jack McLeod |
Manager
Facilities Director
MIS Director
|
Linda Porter |
Manager
|
Betsy Johnson 1 |
Vice-President
|
Mike Doran |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Director Information Technology
|
Susanne Bullo |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Mahala S. Faulmann |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Rod Thompson |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Kim Wilson |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Erin King |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Susan Webster |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Benay Weinstein |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Ronda Gregory |
Office Manager
|
Patrick McDonald |
Finance
Purchasing Director
|
Marlyn Keating |
Finance
Purchasing Director
Bus/Finance/Purchasing Director
|
Marie Talecky |
Finance
Purchasing Director
|
Jonathan Shearer |
Assistant Principal
Principal
|
Dick Owens |
Lead Teacher
Manager
Branch Manager
Teacher
|
Estelle Collins 1 |
Coordinator
|
Shirley Atkins |
Purchasing Director
Purchasing Manager
|
Ricardo Cruz |
Director Of Teacher Personnel
General Counsel
|
Judy A. Bordeaux |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
Librarian
|
Jackie Thomas-Rask |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
Librarian
|
Louis Cook |
Maintenance Staff
|
Eric R. Ferguson |
Assistant Principal
|
Sharon Howard |
General Counsel
|
Jan E. Dubois |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Sue Bradley |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Lynn J. Lo |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Linda K. Peterson |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Carl Sweetland |
MIS Director
|
Kathy Dumas |
Food Service Director
|
Heidi Lamar |
Federal Program Director
|
Jacque Coe |
Public Relations Director
|
Jackie Coe |
Public Relations Director
|
Jean H. Bolivar |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
Librarian
|
Dusty Steere |
Assistant Principal
|
Kathy Franzel |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Kathleen Carlson |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Stacey L. Brody |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Jacqueline P. McKenzie |
Assistant Principal
|
April Hale |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Sean Chesterfield |
Safety Security Director
Director Of Security
|
Michele Dang |
Library Aide
Librarian
|
Heather Smith |
Library Aide
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Frank Atkinson |
Owner
|
Greg Schell |
Owner
|
Jerry Schaefer |
Owner
|
Linda Fisher |
Owner
|
Kea Rensch |
President
|
Mike Riley |
President
Superintendent
|
Ken Lyon |
President
|
Betsy Hill |
President
Principal
|
Kellea Taylor |
President
Principal
|
Wes Bredin |
President
Principal
Tech Prep Coordinator
|
Eva Collins 1 |
Principal
Executive Director
Assistant Superintendent
|
Christy Lindquest |
Principal
|
Audrey Townsend |
Principal
|
Frederick Cogswell |
Principal
|
Nicole Hepworth |
Principal
|
Judy Buckmaster |
Principal
|
Sylvia Hayden |
Principal
|
Jennifer L. Rose |
Principal
|
Alice M. Humphres |
Principal
|
Gerald Schultz |
Principal
|
Laura Bang-Knudsen |
Principal
|
Michael Bacigalupi |
Principal
|
Ridda Lowy |
Principal
|
Alexa Allman |
Principal
Assistant Principal
|
Jill McLeod |
Principal
Executive
|
Bob Peterson |
Principal
|
Phil Barber |
Principal
|
Marian Peiffer |
Principal
|
Anissa Bereano |
Principal
|
Kathylin Poole |
Principal
|
Chris Thomas |
Principal
|
Pauline Taylor 1 |
Manager
|
Jennifer Sweeney |
Manager
|
Chris Burnside |
Manager
|
Jack M. Leod |
Manager
|
Terry Sisson |
Manager
|
David Wellington |
Manager
|
Sheila Herner |
Manager
|
Jonas C. Roeser |
Manager
|
Nicole Lindwall |
Manager
|
Margie Landreth |
Manager
|
Kathie Kunath |
Executive Director
|
Iris Winstanley |
Treasurer
|
Kathy Hampton |
Director
|
Kyle Daly |
Vice-President
|
Anne Bentley |
Vice-President
|
Michelle Gretsch |
Vice-President
|
Susie Pietz |
Vice-President
|
Tracy Trojovsky |
Vice-President
|
Sarah Butcher |
Vice-President
|
Heidi Sogn |
Vice-President
|
Marian McDermott |
Vice-President
|
Paula Burke |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Larry Matthews |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Connie Wolter |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Cathy Gupton |
General Manager
|
Deborah I. Harriott |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Millie Laird |
Office Manager
|
Liz McFarland |
Assistant Principal
|
Paul Highsmith |
Assistant Principal
|
Patricia Rose |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Amy Lonac |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Daniel L. Irvine |
Assistant Principal
|
Tracy Maury |
Federal Program Director
|
Ann Oxrieder |
Assistant Superintendent
|
Nancy Larson |
Facilities Director
|
Kristine E. McLane |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Simone Sangster |
Assistant Superintendent
|
Maggie O'Rear |
Office Administrator
|
Paul Mills |
School Board President
|
Charleen Y. Toles |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Ted Celmer |
Systems Support Manager
|
Jennifer Wiechert |
Co-President
|
Leigh Anne Colbert |
Co-President
|
Lance Gatter |
Athletic Director
|
Eric McDowell |
Assistant Principal
|
Martha Gray |
Computer Lab Director
|
Kerri Patterson |
Accountant
|
Kitt Strasser |
Librarian
|
Max Belle |
Co-Chairman of the Board
|
Christine Hillier |
Co-Chairman of the Board
|
Nancy Foster |
Librarian
|
Arlene Adams |
Co-President
|
Linda Meyer |
Librarian
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
|
Maria Frieboes |
Assistant Principal
|
Anne Hayes |
Librarian
|
Allison C. Howes |
Computer Lab Director
|
Peggy Crow |
Federal Program Director
|
Kristi Rodgers |
Librarian
|
Tina Thompson |
Administrative Assistant
|
Craig Buringame |
Video Services Director
|
Showing 8 records out of 143
Known Addresses for Bellevue School District 405
14200 SE 13th Pl
Bellevue, WA 98007
12111 NE 1st St
Bellevue, WA 98005
PO Box 90010
Bellevue, WA 98009
10416 Wolverine Way
Bellevue, WA 98004
4255 153rd Ave SE
Bellevue, WA 98006
17900 NE 16th St
Bellevue, WA 98008
12400 NE 32nd St
Bellevue, WA 98005
445 128th Ave SE
Bellevue, WA 98005
9601 NE 24th St
Bellevue, WA 98004
14310 SE 12th St
Bellevue, WA 98007
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Bellevue School District 405.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Bellevue School District 405 and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
10
Known Addresses
14200 SE 13th Pl Bellevue, WA 98007
12111 NE 1st St Bellevue, WA 98005
PO Box 90010 Bellevue, WA 98009
10416 Wolverine Way Bellevue, WA 98004
4255 153rd Ave SE Bellevue, WA 98006
17900 NE 16th St Bellevue, WA 98008
12400 NE 32nd St Bellevue, WA 98005
445 128th Ave SE Bellevue, WA 98005
9601 NE 24th St Bellevue, WA 98004
14310 SE 12th St Bellevue, WA 98007
These addresses are known to be associated with Bellevue School District 405 however they may be inactive or mailing addresses only. Please verify address for mailing or other purposes.
Wiki
Source