Brevard County Schools Overview
This profile for Brevard County Schools is located in Rockledge, FL.
Brevard County Schools industry is listed as Elementary/Secondary School.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Brevard County Schools
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People for Brevard County Schools
Name | |
---|---|
Mark Elliot |
President
Principal
Administration
|
Gladys Gilbert |
Principal
Manager
|
Catherine Halbuer |
Principal
Assistant Principal
Information Technology Manager
|
Gary A. Shiffrin |
Principal
Athletic Director
Owner
Manager
|
Laurie Hering 1 |
Principal
Assistant Principal
|
Madhu Londani |
Principal
Owner
|
Joseph Padula |
Principal
President
|
Colleen Skinner 1 |
Principal
|
Ena Leiba |
Principal
|
Peggy Baker |
Principal
|
Cyndi Vanmeter |
Principal
|
Kerry Nash |
Principal
|
Pam Okell |
Principal
|
Mark Randell |
Principal
|
Al Martin |
Director Information Technology
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Karen D'Arceuil |
Manager
Assistant Principal
Principal
|
Richard Blake |
Manager
Network Manager
|
Constance Ortiz 2 |
Manager
|
Sharon Tolson 2 |
Manager
|
Sarah Cohen |
Manager
|
Kimberly Stockton |
Executive
Administration Executive
Assistant Principal
Administrative Executive
|
Kimberley Armilline |
Director
|
Patty McCormick |
Secretary
|
Lyn Cliffton |
Director
|
Sharleen Vani |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Information Technology Manager
Technical Staff
Director Information Technology
|
Don Miller |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Network Manager
|
Robert Netherton |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Information Technology Manager
|
Cynthia Thomas |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Principal
|
Jon Lay |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Director Information Technology
|
Peggy McCoy |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Information Technology Manager
Research Development Director
|
Harold Cole |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Valerie Macdowell |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Dennis Steuck |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Information Technology Manager
|
Robert Kelso |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
John Tuttle |
Information Technology Manager
Technology Officer
Principal
Director Information Technology
Other Other
Systems Staff
|
Tony Ramirez |
Information Technology Manager
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
Director Information Technology
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Aron Travis |
Computer Technician
Instructor
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Technical Staff
Information Technology Manager
Computer Science Teacher
|
Jane Hoover |
Evp Of Info Tech
Information Technology Manager
|
Denise Fulk |
Bookkeeper
Chief Technology Officer
Director
|
William Schafer |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
Manager
Librarian
|
Marilyn Kinsel |
Assistant Principal
Office Manager
|
Mark Langdorf 1 |
Teacher
|
Ronald Bobay 1 |
Superintendent
|
Karen Strickland 1 |
Director Of Planning And Corporate Development
|
Chuck Goldfarb 1 |
Athletic Director
|
Joanne Seale 1 |
Media Specialist
Library/media Specialist
Librarian
|
Dale Pierce |
Publisher
|
Beth Mahdesian |
Assistant Principal
|
Erin Turner |
Assistant
Assistant Principal
|
Robert Farrell |
Assistant Principal
|
Mary Bland |
Assistant Principal
|
John Small |
Assistant Principal
|
Jerrie Mallicoat |
Assistant Principal
|
William Hall |
Director Of Educational Leadership & Professional
|
Barbara A. Murray 1 |
Chairman
|
David Calvo 7 |
Principal
Manager
|
Madhu Longani |
Principal
|
Lorena Backus |
Principal
|
Christopher T. Glatz 9 |
Executive Director
|
Rebecca Clark |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Linda Beate |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Janet Barrowman |
Computer Lab Director
|
Cynthia Adams |
Assistant Principal
|
Ronald Philpot |
Assistant Principal
|
William Brown |
Assistant Principal
|
Derek Tolley |
Assistant Principal
|
Franklin Koontz |
Assistant Principal
|
Jasmine Delaughter |
Assistant Principal
|
Deborah Albright |
Assistant Principal
|
Joseph Capalbo |
Assistant Principal
|
Dan Keane |
Ses Coordinator
|
James Casper |
Assistant Principal
|
Karen Leighton |
Librarian
|
John F. Shaughnessy |
Assistant Principal
|
Benny Smith |
Publisher
|
Mark Rendell |
Assistant Principal
|
Rachad Wilson |
Assistant Principal
|
Cordia Robins |
Bookkeeper
|
James Macheras |
Assistant Principal
|
Showing 8 records out of 79
Known Addresses for Brevard County Schools
800 Lane Ave
Titusville, FL 32780
344 Emerson Dr NW
Palm Bay, FL 32907
8751 Trafford Dr
Melbourne, FL 32940
1948 Pineapple Ave
Melbourne, FL 32935
2000 Hawk Haven Dr
Indialantic, FL 32903
1400 Commodore Blvd
Melbourne, FL 32935
1535 Cogswell St
Rockledge, FL 32955
2255 Meadowlane Ave
Melbourne, FL 32904
5650 King St
Cocoa, FL 32926
800 War Eagle Blvd
Titusville, FL 32796
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Brevard County Schools.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Brevard County Schools and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
10
Known Addresses
800 Lane Ave Titusville, FL 32780
344 Emerson Dr NW Palm Bay, FL 32907
8751 Trafford Dr Melbourne, FL 32940
1948 Pineapple Ave Melbourne, FL 32935
2000 Hawk Haven Dr Indialantic, FL 32903
1400 Commodore Blvd Melbourne, FL 32935
1535 Cogswell St Rockledge, FL 32955
2255 Meadowlane Ave Melbourne, FL 32904
5650 King St Cocoa, FL 32926
800 War Eagle Blvd Titusville, FL 32796
These addresses are known to be associated with Brevard County Schools however they may be inactive or mailing addresses only. Please verify address for mailing or other purposes.
Wiki
Source