Sharon Anderson

Active Vero Beach, FL

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Background + Contact Information Available for Sharon Anderson

Sharon's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Sharon's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks
We are bringing back the data visualizer. Let us know what you think

Companies

Current roles include:

IT/Internet Support

Previous roles include:

Receptionist Secretary

Inactive Status
2691 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Sharon has 2698 known connections and has the most companies in common with Jerome .

Jerome

Access Integrity Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Wolfberg

Director for Division of Blind Services

Elma Adame

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Bart Adams

Data Processing Executive for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Adams

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Mitt Adams

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marielle Adamson

Accounting Manager for Division of Blind Services

Habtu M. Adera

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Peter Adnen

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Andrew Agwunobi

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kristena Albers

Medical Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Jeffrey S. Albert

Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Lexton H. Albritton

General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kelly Alemen

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Gwen Allen

Human Resources Director for Division of Blind Services

John T. Allen

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan Allen

Registered Nurse for Division of Blind Services

Alina Alonso

Medical Director for Division of Blind Services

Lidia Alonso

Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Valerie Altman

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Terri Altuna

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Maria Paulina Alvayay

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Vicky Alves

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Anthony Ames

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michael D. Amico

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Phil Amuso

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Philip T. Amuso

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patti Anderson

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Perry Anderson

Director for Division of Blind Services

Russell L. Anderson

Surgery-Orthopedic for Division of Blind Services

Sherry Anderson

Human Resources Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Androski

Technical Staff for Division of Blind Services

Cindy L. Ange

Financial Officer for Division of Blind Services

Mariah Anuez

A P Clerk Purchasing Agent for Division of Blind Services

Neil Appel

Purchasing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Maurisa Applegate

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

James P. Appleman

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Alicia I. Arbaje

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Tony Ard

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Armold

Administrative Director for Division of Blind Services

Helen Armstrong

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Debbie Arnold

Director for Division of Blind Services

Mike Arnold

Program Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sarah Arnold

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Thomas Arnold

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Nikorn Arunakul

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Martha K. Asbury

Director for Division of Blind Services

Christina Ash

Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Raiette Avael

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Roy Averna

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Maria Ayon

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Alexander Ayotte

Server Support for Division of Blind Services

Mary Baber

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Pat Badland

Director for Division of Blind Services

Christopher Bailey

Special Assistant To The Commissioner for Division of Blind Services

Marie Bain

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Diana Baize

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Elizabeth Baker

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nancy M. Baker

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Duncan Balentine

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kimberly Ballard

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Josefina M. Baluga

Chief Of Medical Staff for Division of Blind Services

Mike Banner

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Benjamin Barlow

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Kitty L. Barnes

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kim Barnhill

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Donald C. Barrett

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Kim Barrett

Director for Division of Blind Services

Richard Barry

District Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mark Bartolone

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Josh Bastian

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Bruce Bates

Director for Division of Blind Services

Shayla Bates

Extradition for Division of Blind Services

Mary Batey

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Robert D. Bazley

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

W. O. Beauchamp

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Holly Becker

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Ashley Beckerman

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Richard Bedson

Senior Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jane Bell

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jodi Bell

Director for Division of Blind Services

Margaret Bellucy

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Chuck Bement

Emergency Medicine Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Damaris Benitez

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Douglas Bennett

Senior Investment Officer Real Estate for Division of Blind Services

Edie Bennett

Data Processing Executive for Division of Blind Services

Justin Benoist

Instructor for Division of Blind Services

Jerry Benson

Assistant To Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Kimberly A. Berfield

Deputy Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Jill Bessette

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Charles Bethel

Director for Division of Blind Services

Mary Beverly

Environmental Supervisor I Env for Division of Blind Services

Valerie Beynon

Project Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carol Bickerstaff

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Elaine Bieber

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Matt Biggs

Instructional Technology Speci for Division of Blind Services

Tom Biillington

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Myron Bilak

Director for Division of Blind Services

Michael Billings

Manufacturing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tom Billington

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Susan Bills

Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Jonny Bishop

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Theresa Bivens

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

John Bixler

Ems Bureau Chief for Division of Blind Services

Russ Blackburn

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Pamela Blackmon

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Carolyn Blair

Director for Division of Blind Services

Jerry Blair

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kenny Blocker

Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

Spessard Boatright

Director for Division of Blind Services

Michael Bocchino

Director for Division of Blind Services

Harrel Bolden

Project Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Mike Boll

Security Administration for Division of Blind Services

Jeffery Bolle

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Ellen Bollman

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Eric Boutwell

Prototype Sup for Division of Blind Services

Gertie Bowen

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tommy Bowen

Chairman of the Board for Division of Blind Services

Mary Bowers

Program Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jackie Bowman

Property Lawyer for Division of Blind Services

Larry Bowman

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

James D. Boyd

Inspector General for Division of Blind Services

Hugh Bradley

Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Susan Bradley

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Tonya Bradley

Draftsmen/Designer for Division of Blind Services

Linda Brady

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Earl Bramlett

Athletic Director for Division of Blind Services

Carolyn Brammer

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Tonia Branch

Psychologist for Division of Blind Services

Andrea Brand

Internal Medicine for Division of Blind Services

Jerry Brand

Principal for Division of Blind Services

J. Brandon

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sandi Brannan

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Paula Breed

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Beatrice Bricks

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dwight Brock

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Kim Brock

Chief Information Officer for Division of Blind Services

Larry J. Brock

Road Maintenance Director for Division of Blind Services

Charlotte Brooks

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Darren Brooks

Human Resources Director for Division of Blind Services

Terry Brooks

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Donnie Brown

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Earl Brown

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Janice Brown

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jim Brown

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Johnny Brown

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Linda Brown

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Mary S. Brown

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Robbie Brown

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Steven Brown

Director for Division of Blind Services

Susan Brown

Chief Information Officer Division for Division of Blind Services

Janice Browning

Director Housing And Community Development for Division of Blind Services

Susan Browning

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mark Brunner

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Carmen Bruno

Customer Service Crew Leader for Division of Blind Services

Chris Bryan

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Jerald D. Bryant

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Marie Buccheri

Teacher P E for Division of Blind Services

Robert R. Buden

Information Technology Director Manager It Operati for Division of Blind Services

Edward Buff

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Alfred W. Buhl

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michelle Bundy-Preston

Curriculum Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Alan Burcaw

Dir Facil for Division of Blind Services

Debra Burden

Administrative Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Burgess

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Charlotte Burkey

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rick Burkhart

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Mary Burns

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Wayne Burns

Officer for Division of Blind Services

Gene Burnsed

Director Of Pastoral Care for Division of Blind Services

Kim Burris

Operations Management Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Lydia Bush

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Teves Bush

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Larry Buss

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Emerio Marcelino Busto

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Beverly Butler

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carla Butler

Director for Division of Blind Services

Dianna Butler

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Wayne Butler

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Terri Butts-Jackson

Purchasing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Frank Byars

Director for Division of Blind Services

Patrick K. Caddell

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Chuck Cadden

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Roy Cales

Director for Division of Blind Services

Mike Callahan

Facilities Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Callaway

Purchasing Director for Division of Blind Services

Theotis Callaway

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

James Cameron

Director for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Campanile

Director for Division of Blind Services

Norman Campbell

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Bradly Cannon

Technician for Division of Blind Services

Bonnie Cappello

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mary J. Carbo

Director for Division of Blind Services

Jose Cardenas

Accounts Assistant Director for Division of Blind Services

Jose Cardernas

Director for Division of Blind Services

Dwight Cargle

Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jennifer Carlberg

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dean Carlsen

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Jamie Carmichael

Business Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rachel Carnahan

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Owen Carney

Recycling Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marian Carpenter

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Theresa Carroll

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Earnistine Carswell

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Annie R. Carter

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Elaine Carter

Principal for Division of Blind Services

John Carter

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Judy Carter

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan Carver

Chief Executive Officer for Division of Blind Services

Beata C. Casanas

Infectious Diseases for Division of Blind Services

John D. Cassels

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Ivan Castellanos

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Paul Catano

Technology/Computer Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Rob Caudill

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Mary Celidonio

General Manager for Division of Blind Services

William P. Cergone

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Steve Chamblin

Coord Information Services for Division of Blind Services

Linda Champion

Deputy Commissioner, Finance And Operations for Division of Blind Services

Caro Chance

Administrative Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Carol Chance

Administrative Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Gwen Chandler

Commissioner for Division of Blind Services

Karen A. Chapman

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rob Charleton

Director for Division of Blind Services

Ken Cheek

Director for Division of Blind Services

Yu Huei Chen

Nutrition Educator for Division of Blind Services

Karen Chestnut

Director Of Health Information for Division of Blind Services

Frances Childers

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Childers

Director Of Risk Management for Division of Blind Services

Jeff E. Childrs

Director Of Risk Management for Division of Blind Services

Daniela S. Chiribota

Infectious Diseases for Division of Blind Services

Thomas Chiu

Director for Division of Blind Services

Ed Ciampi

Chairman for Division of Blind Services

Wanda Clapp

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Clark

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Mary Clark

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Paul Clark

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Cheryl Clemons

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mike Cloran

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Wayne Clotfelter

Director for Division of Blind Services

Christine Clyne

Director for Division of Blind Services

Sherry Cock

Asst Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Anita Cocoves

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Janet Cohen

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

John Colasanti

Plant & Facilities Manager for Division of Blind Services

Harriett Cole

Phn Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Brenda Coleman

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Michael Coleman

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tom Coleman

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Donna Coley

Administrator Quality Programs for Division of Blind Services

Twila Colia

Librarian for Division of Blind Services

Chris Collinge

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Leroy Collins

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Terence R. Collins

General Preventive Medicine for Division of Blind Services

Jacklyn Colson

Omc I for Division of Blind Services

Stephanie Colston

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Bruce Colton

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Justus Coltrain

President for Division of Blind Services

Lou Combs

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Tim Condon

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Andrew Connolly

Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Leo Connor

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Jeanne Conway

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Jan Cook

Manager for Division of Blind Services

June M. Cook

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Robyn Cook

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dennis Cookro

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Karen S. Cooper

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Priscilla Cope

Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Sheri Copeland

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Steve Copeland

Purchasing Director for Division of Blind Services

Wanda Copple

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Christopher R. Coppola

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Kimberly Corbin

Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Angelo Corbo

Director of Data Processing for Division of Blind Services

Betty Coseter

Community Devel Technician for Division of Blind Services

Sabrina Cotton

Manager for Division of Blind Services

John Countryman

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Dana Courter

Data Processing Executive for Division of Blind Services

Cindy Cox

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nicholas B. Cox

Regional Director for Division of Blind Services

Glenn M. Cracken

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Karen Cramer

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Steve Crandall

Board of Directors for Division of Blind Services

Virginia Crandall

Medical Specialist for Division of Blind Services

John Crawford

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Pat Creekbaum

Ese Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Mark Creel

General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jeanne Crenshaw

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Gail Crews

District Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Charlie Crist

Commissioner for Division of Blind Services

Matt Cronley

Security Administration for Division of Blind Services

Tom Crookham

Executive Of Sales for Division of Blind Services

Lee Cropsey

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Alissa Cross

Director for Division of Blind Services

Margaret Crossman

Obstetrician for Division of Blind Services

Robert Crowder

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patty Crowell

Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

Allison Crume

Educational Policy Analyst for Division of Blind Services

John Crusoe

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

George Cudebec

Programmer for Division of Blind Services

Connie Culbreth

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Mike Cummins

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Scott Cupp

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Denise Mensh Curry

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Mary Curry

Assistant Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Thomas Curry

Curriculum Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Aymer L. Curtain

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Richard Curtin

Program Manager for Division of Blind Services

Charlotte Curtis

Director for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Dailey

MIS Director for Division of Blind Services

Michael Dailey

Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Bob Dale

Director Research And Planning for Division of Blind Services

Christina Daly

Administrative Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Michael D'Amico

Pharmaceutical Program Mgr for Division of Blind Services

Derick Daniel

Executive Of Sales for Division of Blind Services

Sharon Dantongow

Public Health Preparedness Planner for Division of Blind Services

Beth Davis

Director for Division of Blind Services

Charles A. Davis

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Davis

Chief Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Larry Davis

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ralph Davis

Gis Planning Tech for Division of Blind Services

Steve Davis

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jeffrey Dawsey

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

James Deadman

Webmaster for Division of Blind Services

Sammy Deal

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Annette Deason

Executive Assistant To The Commissioner for Division of Blind Services

Karleen F. Deblaker

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Susan Degroff

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Hope Dell

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tamara Demko

Assistant Deputy Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Angelia Demps

Office Manager for Division of Blind Services

Robert Denison

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Bob Dennison

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Agnes Denson

Deputy Compact Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Anthony J. Dent

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Jim Denton

Production for Division of Blind Services

Pete Depasquale

Road Maint Tech for Division of Blind Services

Judy Dertod

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Akshay Desai

Member, State Board Of Education for Division of Blind Services

Lorraine Deshong

Receptionist Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Calvin Desouza

Gis Manager for Division of Blind Services

Richard Destefanis

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Deutschman

Chairman of the Board for Division of Blind Services

James Devries

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Armando Diaz

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Luis Diaz

Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Marsha Dickler

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Heather Digiacomo

Director for Division of Blind Services

Bob Dillanschneider

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Bob Dillenschneider

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Steven Dionne

Business Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michael Diterlizzi

Commissioner for Division of Blind Services

Bob Dixon

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Elizabeth Dixon

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Dobbins

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Marzi Dobson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dale Dobuler

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Denise Dodge

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Melvin G. Dodson

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Rebecca Dodson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kevin Dole

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Steve Dollar

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Dosey

Sheriff for Division of Blind Services

Sean Downing

Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Bob Doyel

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Bill Drahos

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carol Carapezza Drake

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Danna Droz

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Kerry Dunlavey

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Norma Dunn

Human Resources Director for Division of Blind Services

Todd Dunn

Information Systems for Division of Blind Services

Robert Dupler

Athletic Director for Division of Blind Services

Stephanie Dupree

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Janice Duran

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Stepheny Durham

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Penny Dyer

Payroll Manager for Division of Blind Services

Linda Eason

Director for Division of Blind Services

Walt Eastmond

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Karen Eaton

Medical Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Eaton

Sma Ii for Division of Blind Services

Frank Edmondson

Computer Specialist for Division of Blind Services

April Edwards

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Terri Eggers

Director Educational Development for Division of Blind Services

Russell Eggert

Director for Division of Blind Services

Michael Ehren

Director Of Pharmacy for Division of Blind Services

Michael Ehrens

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ali Yasser El Sergany

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carol Eller

Purchasing Agent for Division of Blind Services

Kris Ellington

Assistant Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

George Ellis

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jim Ellis

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Scott Ellis

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Bill Embach

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Monique Emmanuel

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Mike Emmons

Programmer for Division of Blind Services

Darrell Enfinger

Director for Division of Blind Services

Amy Engelken

Assistant Community Services Director for Division of Blind Services

Lorelle Enos

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Deborah Epstein

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Tami Epting

Personnel Executive for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Eruckemiller

Telecommunications Manager for Division of Blind Services

Christina Esteves

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Enoc Esteves

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mary Eubanks

Inspector General for Division of Blind Services

Cassandra Evans

Assistant Chief Probation Officer for Division of Blind Services

John Evans

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Stephany Everett

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Eric Ewald

General Medical Practice for Division of Blind Services

Kay Ezzell

Technical Staff for Division of Blind Services

Cheryl Facik

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

David Fairweather

Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Onelia Fajardo

Director for Division of Blind Services

William Farnan

Youth Custody Officer for Division of Blind Services

Bill Farrell

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Donna Farrell

Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Lou Fate

Director for Division of Blind Services

Adeola Fayemi

Director for Division of Blind Services

Randall Felton

Social Studies Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Sheila Ferguson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Barbara Ferraro

Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Anne Ferreira

Osteopathy for Division of Blind Services

Joe Ferrera

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Kelly Ferrigno

Director for Division of Blind Services

Charles Fettes

Director for Division of Blind Services

Edward Fine

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Paul Finn

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Thomas Fitzgerald

MIS Director for Division of Blind Services

Terria Flackes

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan Fleming

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Greg Flemming

Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Fleschner

Director Of Risk Management for Division of Blind Services

Guy Fletcher

MIS Director for Division of Blind Services

Jean R. Fleurinor

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Antony Flowers

Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Carolyn Floyd

Director for Division of Blind Services

Roy Forbes

Executive Officer for Division of Blind Services

Debbie Ford

General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Inge B. Ford

Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Robert Forline

Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

James Forshee

Auditor for Division of Blind Services

Skip Forsyth

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Kenol S. Fort

E-Business for Division of Blind Services

Dixie Fossler

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Robert L. Foster

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mary Fox

Media Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Loreen Francescani

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Pat Franklin

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Pherdoris Null Franklin

Payroll Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Al Fraser

Director for Division of Blind Services

James Frasier

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan Frawley

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Brenda Frazier

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kathryn Null Frazier

Director Community Development for Division of Blind Services

Kevin Freeman

Sales And Marketing Executive for Division of Blind Services

Thomas B. Freeman

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Ken Frink

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Stephen Fry

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lon Frye

Transportation Director for Division of Blind Services

Kathleen Fuentes

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jim Fuller

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Isabela Fuste

Program Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michael Gagnon

Quality Control Director for Division of Blind Services

Humberto Garcia

General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michael A. Garcia

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Donna Gardner

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Leah Gardner

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan Gardner

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Frank Gargett

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Charles Gauthier

Director Community Planning for Division of Blind Services

Anthony Gayles

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Mike Geddes

Data Processing Executive for Division of Blind Services

Phyllys Geddes

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Pascal P. Gedeon

Physician Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Mark Geerdes

Government for Division of Blind Services

Joyce Geiger

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kristi Gentle

Finance Manager for Division of Blind Services

Eric Geraghty

Public Relations Director for Division of Blind Services

Brad Gerhardt

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Scott Gerke

Purchasing Director for Division of Blind Services

Faramarz H. Ghazi

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Dan W. Gibbs

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Shannon Gibbs

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Bob Gibson

Director for Division of Blind Services

James Gilbert

Administrative Director for Division of Blind Services

Bryan Gilchrist

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Susan Gill

General for Division of Blind Services

Kelly Gillen

Director for Division of Blind Services

Gregory Glowacki

Manager for Division of Blind Services

John Gnat

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Donna Godfrey

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Juanell Godwin

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cecil Golden

Personnel for Division of Blind Services

Jeffrey Goldhagen

Director for Division of Blind Services

Lorraine Null Gonzales

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Elaine Gonzalez

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Emilio Gonzalez

Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Marlene Goodfriend

Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Carl B. Goodman

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jonathan Goodman

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Theresa Goodman

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Keith Goodner

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Goodner

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Karen Goodson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Leslene Gordon

Community Health Director for Division of Blind Services

David Graham

Production Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patrick Graham

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Susan Graham

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kathleen Grant

Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Sonja Grant

Accountant for Division of Blind Services

Steve Grantham

Information Systems And Services Administrator for Division of Blind Services

George Gray

Director of Data Processing for Division of Blind Services

Denis Grealish

Director for Division of Blind Services

Bill Null Green

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Charlie Green

Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Green

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Kristin Green

Manager Of Information for Division of Blind Services

Tonya Green

Pharmacist for Division of Blind Services

Jerry Greeson

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Jan Gregory

District Manager Of Admin Svcs for Division of Blind Services

David Greider

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Yanick Gribkoff

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Libby Grimes

Bureau Chief, Finance And Accounting for Division of Blind Services

Gail Grimm

Director for Division of Blind Services

Amanda Grines

Staff Asst for Division of Blind Services

Fred S. Guiliano

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Shirley Guillory

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Victoriano Guteerrez

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Greg Hagler

Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Daniel O. Haight

Director for Division of Blind Services

Richard O. Haight

General Preventive Medicine for Division of Blind Services

Audrey Haines

Human Resources for Division of Blind Services

Rachel Null Haines

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Susan Hale

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Don Hall

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Emily Hall

Captain for Division of Blind Services

Jean Hall

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Judy Hall

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Karren Hall

Systems Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Paula M. Hall

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Ron Hall

MIS Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jim Hallstrom

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Aaron Halvorson

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Janet Hamilton

Surveillance Section Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Kywa Hammond

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Jessica Hammonds

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carmen Hansen

Purchasing Agent for Division of Blind Services

Brenda Hardaway

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Clifton Hardison

Administrative Officer Ii for Division of Blind Services

Michael Hardman

Office Manager for Division of Blind Services

James E. Hardwick

Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Cindy Hardy

Public Health Nutritionist Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Mike Hare

MIS Director for Division of Blind Services

Vanessa Hargray

Director for Division of Blind Services

William Harlan

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Chris Null Harper

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Leslie Harris

Commun And Envrmtl Hlth Ch for Division of Blind Services

Mary Harris

Health Care Director for Division of Blind Services

Rick Harris

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Vickie Harris

Bureau Chief , Budget for Division of Blind Services

Robert M. Harry

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Heather Hart

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Thomas Hart

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Donna Harty

Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Carma Harvey

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Harvey R. Hathaway

Obstetrician for Division of Blind Services

Cariy Haughwout

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Marlene Hayes

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nancy Null Haynes

Education for Division of Blind Services

Gloria Hayward

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Darryl J. Heard

Dvm for Division of Blind Services

Sara Heard

Commissioner for Division of Blind Services

Eric Heath

Heavy Equipment Operator for Division of Blind Services

Kari Hebrank

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cynthia Hefren

Manager for Division of Blind Services

George Heimbach

Obstetrician for Division of Blind Services

Janice Heitzman

Comptroller for Division of Blind Services

Mark Helms

Personnel Director for Division of Blind Services

Jo Hempel

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Bedra Henderson

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Thelma Hendricks

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mark Hendrix

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Claire Henninger

Rd, Ld for Division of Blind Services

Charles H. Henry

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Julia Hermelbracht

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Elena Herrera

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Melvin Herring

Director for Division of Blind Services

Ronald A. Herring

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Tina Herzik

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Erin Hess

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Glenn Hess

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jennifer Hetland

Curriculum Specialist for Division of Blind Services

David Hickey

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Stacy Hickman

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Joey Hicks

Human Resources Director for Division of Blind Services

Linda Higgins

Bookkeeper for Division of Blind Services

Michael Hill

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Aaron Hilliard

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Sandra Himmell

School Superintendents for Division of Blind Services

Ed Hines

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Max Robert Hinkle

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Randy Null Hobson

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Deborah Null Hodges

Technology Instructor for Division of Blind Services

Richard Hoffman

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Sandy Holbrook

School Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Bill Holland

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Sarah Holley

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Vicky Holloman

Department Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joanne Holman

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Keith Holman

Director for Division of Blind Services

Holly B. Holt

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Nick A. Hopkins

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jan Horne

General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Rethema Horne

Medical Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Robert Horne

Engineer for Division of Blind Services

Jim B. Hornsby

Psychologist for Division of Blind Services

Richard Hough

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Kenneth Houk

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Kevin Housel

Detention Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Don Howard

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Eileen Howard

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Fran Howard

Purchasing Agent for Division of Blind Services

Patrick Howard

Government for Division of Blind Services

Susan Howard

Obstetrician for Division of Blind Services

Bobbie Howard-Davis

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

R. J. Howell

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Carrie Howett

Director for Division of Blind Services

Mary Hrivnak

Fiscal Assistant Shared Emp for Division of Blind Services

Valerie Hubbard

Community Planning Division Director for Division of Blind Services

James Huber

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Diane C. Hudson

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Heather Huffman

Program Manager for Division of Blind Services

Darrell Hugar

Facil Mtc Sect Chf for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Hughes

Business Manager for Division of Blind Services

Keith Hughes

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dennis Huitt

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Andrea J. Hulbert

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Kerry Hunt

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Ryley Hunter

Manager for Division of Blind Services

C. M. Hurst

Commissoner for Division of Blind Services

Sam Hurst

Chief Technology Officer for Division of Blind Services

Sam Hursts

Chief Technology Officer for Division of Blind Services

Frank Hurt

Engineering Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kelly Hurtt

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Hutchins

Purchasing Agent for Division of Blind Services

Earnest Hutman

Director for Division of Blind Services

Edwina Hutson

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Jon Iglehart

Director for Division of Blind Services

Susan Ignash

Nurse for Division of Blind Services

Paul Indelicato

Director of Operations for Division of Blind Services

Roger Ingall

Maintenance Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Barry Inman

Director for Division of Blind Services

Frank Irby

Commissioner for Division of Blind Services

J. K. Irby

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Donna L. Irwin

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Angeline Isaac

Senior Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Bogdan K. Ivanov

Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Lee Izbo

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Ernest Elias Jabour

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Jackowski

Office Of Research And Planning for Division of Blind Services

Kim Jackson

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Sunday Jackson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ruth Jacobi

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kay Jacobs

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mike Jacobs

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

R. Jacobs

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Joel Jacobson

Director for Division of Blind Services

Marc Jacoby

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dianne James

Hospital Administrator for Division of Blind Services

William James

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Rolando C. Jamilla

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Nancy Jarmon

Operations Staff for Division of Blind Services

Robert L Skip Jarvis

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Southworth Jayson

Vice-President for Division of Blind Services

Scott Jecko

Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patty Jefferson

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cecil Jenkins

Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lori Jernigan

Office Telephone Number for Division of Blind Services

William F. Jerome

Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

James Jett

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michael Jewel

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ann Johnson

Human Resources Compliance & Regulatory for Division of Blind Services

Feirmon Johnson

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Henry Johnson

General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jon Johnson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lisa M. Johnson

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Lydia Johnson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rebecca Johnson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rodney Johnson

Privacy Officer for Division of Blind Services

William Johnson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Belinda Johnson-Cornett

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Amy Jones

Director for Division of Blind Services

Carla Jones

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Cynthia Jones

Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Dawn Jones

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Gregg Jones

Director for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Jones

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Katie Jones

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michael Jones

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Richard Jones

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Samadhi Jones

Deputy Director Communications for Division of Blind Services

Thad Joos

Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Bill Jordan

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Karen Jordan

Curriculum Specialist for Division of Blind Services

James Julius

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Anthony Jusevitch

Operations Staff for Division of Blind Services

Dave Kallenborn

MIS Manager for Division of Blind Services

Paul B. Kanarek

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Kevin Kappes

Finance Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sandy Karlan

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Holly Kartsonis

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Deborah K. Kearney

General Counsel for Division of Blind Services

Cathy Keathley

Program Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Sheree T. Keeler

Director Administration Services for Division of Blind Services

John Keen

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Cynthia Keeton

Chronic Disease Program Childh for Division of Blind Services

Garnet Keller

Software Developer for Division of Blind Services

Julian Kelly

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Laurel Kelly

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Bobby C. Kemp

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Thomasine Null Kennedy

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Rick Kenney

Personnel Executive for Division of Blind Services

Ann Kenny

Accountant 2 for Division of Blind Services

Rob Kenyon

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tim Kerlin

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Kerr

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Richard Kersey

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marius Louis Kesler

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Bruce Ketcham

Codes Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Mano Khatibi

Director for Division of Blind Services

Shahid Khoja

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Manoucher Khojasteh

General Medical Practice for Division of Blind Services

Ronald Kielty

Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ray Kikel

Executive for Division of Blind Services

John Kildolf

Maint Manager for Division of Blind Services

Brad King

Director for Division of Blind Services

Leland King

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Laura S. Kingsland

Director And Instructor For The Commercial Vehicle for Division of Blind Services

Lynne Kirby

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Roger V. Kirk

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Craig Kiser

Director for Division of Blind Services

Gerald Kish

Director for Division of Blind Services

Anette Kittrell

Accounting Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mark Klauder

Director Of Curriculum for Division of Blind Services

Tami Klee

Personnel Executive for Division of Blind Services

Jean Kline

Medical Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Cliff Knight

Chief Information Officer for Division of Blind Services

Phillip Knight

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Robert Knight

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Terry Knowles

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

David Koenig

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Mark Kohl

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Danny Kolhage

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Jerry Kolljeski

Child Protective Investigator Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Billy S. Kong

Infectious Diseases for Division of Blind Services

Jason Koon

Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Kathleen Kopp

Director Of Teacher Personnel for Division of Blind Services

David S. Koppel

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Donna Korora

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Cristen Koslik

Admn Asst I for Division of Blind Services

John Kozey

Security And Life Safety Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Alyssa Kraman

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Barry Krischer

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Brook Null Kruslicky

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Kevin Kryzda

Chief Information Officer for Division of Blind Services

Taryn Kryzda

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Dwight Kumanchik

Special Ed Dept Chairperson for Division of Blind Services

Savita Kumar

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Annaliese Kupper

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Ron Kurtz

Electrical for Division of Blind Services

Gary Kuznicki

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

C. Lake

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Heather Lake

Enviromentl Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Lake

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marlene Lalota

Prevention for Division of Blind Services

Mark Laluzerne

Dcsa for Division of Blind Services

Ernesto Lamadrid

Director for Division of Blind Services

Lawson Lamar

Director for Division of Blind Services

Bessie Lamb

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jenny Lambdin

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Pat Lancaster

Public Relations Director for Division of Blind Services

Jenny Landon

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Josephine Landrito

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Dave Lane

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Connie Langenmayr

Assistant Principal Secretary for Division of Blind Services

R. J. Larizza

State Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Ty Null Lashley

Teacher P E for Division of Blind Services

Alex M. Laughlin

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Clara Lawhead

Director Of Education for Division of Blind Services

Susan F. Lawton

Secretary To County Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Ben Layfield

Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

Jack L. Le Frock

Internal Medicine for Division of Blind Services

Bev Lee

Education Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Diane Lee

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Jeanette Lee

Assistant Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Tomeka Lee

Senior Clerk Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Ellen Leesfield

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Michelle Lemmon

Director of Data Processing for Division of Blind Services

Peter Lenkway

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rosa D. Leon

Legal Staff for Division of Blind Services

Debbie Leonard

President for Division of Blind Services

Susan Leseman

Publications Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Jay Levenstein

Government for Division of Blind Services

Michelle Levy

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Al Lewis

Office Automation Specialist 2 for Division of Blind Services

Delmar Lewis

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Diana Lewis

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patricia E. Lewis

Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Phyllis B. Lewis

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Tom Liberti

Bureau Of Hiv Aids Chief for Division of Blind Services

Elmo Lilly

Commissioner for Division of Blind Services

Huagi Lin

Systems Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Sherry Sue Linback

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan Lincicome

Director for Division of Blind Services

Virginia Lindell

Nursing Director for Division of Blind Services

Paul Lindeman

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Eric Lipton

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

William L. Little

Director Of Pharmacy Services for Division of Blind Services

Diamond Litty

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Angela Litvak

Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

John R. Livengood

Director for Division of Blind Services

Linda Null Livesay

Director for Division of Blind Services

William Livingood

Director for Division of Blind Services

Antoinette Lloyd

General Medical Practice for Division of Blind Services

Pat Lockard

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Locke

Director for Division of Blind Services

Ellen A. Lodgek

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Jon Loftheim

Executive for Division of Blind Services

Tony Loncke

Manager for Division of Blind Services

George A. Long

Government for Division of Blind Services

John Long

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tom Long

Dispute Resolution Center Director for Division of Blind Services

Jeffrey Lonton

Assistant Supt for Division of Blind Services

Carmen Lopez

Program Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Sergio Lopez

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Vivian Losito

Training Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Martha A. Lott

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Rod Love

Deputy Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Timball Love

Director for Division of Blind Services

Rebeca Lowe

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Ashley Lowery

Marketing Staff for Division of Blind Services

Danika Loyed

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Christie Luce

Surveillance Administr for Division of Blind Services

Leslie Luck

Systems Staff for Division of Blind Services

Barb Luckham

Budget Officer for Division of Blind Services

Carmen Lundy

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jackie Lurry

Asst Adult Lead Poisoning Prevention for Division of Blind Services

Gloria Luther

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Brad Lutz

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Elizabeth Luzod

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Ricky Lyons

Principal for Division of Blind Services

William Lyons

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dennis Mac Neil

Building Director for Division of Blind Services

Linda Macdonald

Gynecology/Obstetrics for Division of Blind Services

Pattie Mackey

Information Systems for Division of Blind Services

Richard Madden

Administrative Manager for Division of Blind Services

Richard Maglio

Information Technology Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Gary Mahoney

Director Division Of Administration for Division of Blind Services

Carol Mainor

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Judith Marie Majewski

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Mike Majewski

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Gene Malecki

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jean M. Malecki

Health Care Director for Division of Blind Services

Aleem Malik

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

John Manalo

Chief Controller for Division of Blind Services

Phyllis Mangler

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Felicia A. Manning

Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Frank Manning

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marilyn Manzi

General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Stephen Marion

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Markquart

Sheriff for Division of Blind Services

Annie Marlow

Senior Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Hal Marshall

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Martha Martin

Chief Court Education for Division of Blind Services

Saye Martin

Director for Division of Blind Services

Lerida Martinez

Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Nelida Martinez

Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Roberto Martinez

Member, State Board Of Education for Division of Blind Services

George C. Mask

Internal Medicine for Division of Blind Services

David Mateo

Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Johnson Mathew

Distcompsystems Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Ric Mathis

Food Service Director for Division of Blind Services

Donald Matthews

Director for Division of Blind Services

Frankie Matthews

Director for Division of Blind Services

Herman Preston Matthews

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Michael Matz

Director for Division of Blind Services

Paul May

Finance Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mary Mayleben

Regional Drug Agent for Division of Blind Services

Karen McAllister

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michael McAuliffe

Government for Division of Blind Services

Bernard McCabe

Director for Division of Blind Services

Michael McCaffrey

Director Staff Development And Training for Division of Blind Services

David McCain

Chief Of Fire Rescue for Division of Blind Services

Roy McCall

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Michell McCarthy

Director for Division of Blind Services

Charles McCown

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nancy McCullers

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Wayne McDaniel

Deputy Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Jane McDonald

Project Manager for Division of Blind Services

Steve McDonald

Iso for Division of Blind Services

Teresa McDonald

Engineer for Division of Blind Services

Ysleta McDonald

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Tonja McElvin

Director Of Pharmacy for Division of Blind Services

Pat McGhee

Government for Division of Blind Services

Karen McGie

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Winston McGriff

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

James McHargue

Disability Determination Division for Division of Blind Services

Annette McIntosh

Purchasing Card Program Admini for Division of Blind Services

Cheryl McIntyre

Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Carolyn McKeown

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Jeanne McLaughlin

Purchasing for Division of Blind Services

Cassandra McManus

Contract Manager for Division of Blind Services

Walter A. McNeil

Manager for Division of Blind Services

William McWilliams

Business Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kerri Meadors

Accountant 2 for Division of Blind Services

Steve Meadows

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Corine Mealing

Women's Health Coordinator Wom for Division of Blind Services

Dan Medved

Corporate Counsel/Legal for Division of Blind Services

Vern Melvin

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ivy Menken

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Christa Menninger

Operations Research Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Deanna L. Mericle

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Bob B. Merkel

Assistant Director for Division of Blind Services

Molly C. Merry

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Randy Messer

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Manal Fawzi Messiha

Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Juan Mestre

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan J. Metcalfe

Director for Division of Blind Services

Paul E. Metts

Deputy Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Ana Micheletti

Human Services Program Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Lauren Mihalik

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Thomas Mihok

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Ary Miller

Manufacturing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jerry Miller

Purchasing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marcia Miller

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Mary Mills

Regional Director for Division of Blind Services

Levy Mining

Real Estate for Division of Blind Services

Vince Mistretta

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Laura K. Moneyham

Assistant Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Joe Monroe

Director Housing Services for Division of Blind Services

Laurie Monroe

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Charlie Moody

Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Moore

Accountant for Division of Blind Services

Lynn Moore

Ems Billing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Earl Moreland

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Kevin Morgan

Construction Inspector for Division of Blind Services

Debra Morris

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Phyllis Morris

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Maryann Morse

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Patrick Morse

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Deb Mosloski

Executive for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Mucha

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Amelia Mulkey

Purchasing for Division of Blind Services

Mike Mullen

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Stephen Mullis

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Timothy Murnane

It Systems Administrator Ii for Division of Blind Services

Marshall W. Muros

Manager Of Information for Division of Blind Services

Martials Muros

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Edward Murphy

Director for Division of Blind Services

Kim Murphy

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mike Murphy

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Joanie Murray

Human Resources Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Yvonne Murray

Personnel Director for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Myers

Director for Division of Blind Services

Larry Myers

Government Operations Consulta for Division of Blind Services

Stephen Myers

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nick Nathans

Systems Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Sharon Neander

Personnel Executive for Division of Blind Services

Annie Neasman

Deputy Health Secretary for Division of Blind Services

James Needs

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Sharon Neelands

Clay Duval Nassau for Division of Blind Services

Sharon Neelend

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Deborah Nelson

Director for Division of Blind Services

Don Nelson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Alan Neubauer

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Donna Newsom

Director for Division of Blind Services

Jason Newsom

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Eugenia J. Ngo-Seidel

Health Officer for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Nichols

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jennifer Nichols

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Victoria Nickeson

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Fran L. Nieves

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Michael Nihill

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Francine Nobles

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Chris Noel

Iss State Courts Technology Officer for Division of Blind Services

Bob Norton

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Kathleen O'Connell

Director for Division of Blind Services

Donnie Oden

Senior Project Manager for Division of Blind Services

Alan R. Odhemhiemer

Pharmacist for Division of Blind Services

Chip O'Hara

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Twila Olia

Librarian for Division of Blind Services

Armando Oliva

Telehealth Technician for Division of Blind Services

Isabelle Oliver

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Sam Oliver

Recruiter for Division of Blind Services

Wayne Olsen

Director for Division of Blind Services

Darrell Olson

Director for Division of Blind Services

Darryl Olson

Assistant Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Jene O'Neill

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nicki V. Onno

Director for Division of Blind Services

Patt Ormerod

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cornelia Orr

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Larry C. O'Steen

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

William H. Overton

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Karen Owen

Maintenance Manager for Division of Blind Services

Arrie Owens

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Olu Oyewole

Systems Support Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mark Pabst

Regional Engineer, Bureau Of W for Division of Blind Services

Bill Palmer

Director for Division of Blind Services

Terry Palmer

Facilities Manager for Division of Blind Services

Stephen Palumbo

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kamalasani Panchamirtham

Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Robert Bob Pannell

Flex Program Coord for Division of Blind Services

Keith B. Paredes

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Bettye Parham

Director Of Computer Sci for Division of Blind Services

Richard Parham

Engineering Manager for Division of Blind Services

Charlie Parker

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dennise Parker

Director for Division of Blind Services

Jennifer Parker

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Charles Parkins

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Linda Parnell

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carmen Paroby

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Christina Parrillo

Jpo for Division of Blind Services

Prakash S. Patel

Engineering Manager for Division of Blind Services

Edward Patterson

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Ralph Patterson

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rose Patterson

Court Improvement Chief for Division of Blind Services

John E. Pauley

Utilities Dir for Division of Blind Services

John E. Pauly

Director for Division of Blind Services

R. Payne

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Eva Peaden

Contract Law for Division of Blind Services

Mandy Peak

Fiscal Assistant Ii for Division of Blind Services

Cathy Pearson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

J. M. Pearson

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jim Pearson

Business Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jon Peck

Dir Of Public Affairs for Division of Blind Services

Karlette J. Peck

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Linda Nicol Pedicone

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Maria Pelegrina

Public Health Nutritionist Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Thomas G. Pelham

Dept Sec for Division of Blind Services

Wesley Pelham

Programmer Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Frank Penela

Director Of Communications for Division of Blind Services

David Peoples

Personnel Services Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Michelle Perlman

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

David Perrin

Purchasing Director for Division of Blind Services

James Perry

Systems Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Paul Persaud

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Shelly Personette

Special Needs Shelter Coordina for Division of Blind Services

Frank Peterman

Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Robert M. Peterson

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Randy Petitt

Human Resources for Division of Blind Services

Karen Peyton

Chief Of Finance And Accounting for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Phillip

Media Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Brian Phillips

Chief Technology Officer for Division of Blind Services

Gary Phillips

Personnel Services Chief for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Phillips

Library/media Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Susan Phillips

Director for Division of Blind Services

Barbara Pickens

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Dean Pierce

Deputy Director for Division of Blind Services

Ken Pifer

Assistant Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Anthony Pileggi

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Janice Pirkl

Programmer for Division of Blind Services

Roy Pistone

Food Service Director for Division of Blind Services

Donny Pittman

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Charles Poliseno

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lynda C. Pollack

Genetics Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Katie Pollard

Planner Safety Coordinator, D for Division of Blind Services

James R. Pollock

Osteopathy for Division of Blind Services

Dorothy Pompey

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

William Ponko

Purchasing Agent for Division of Blind Services

Beth Posey

Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Gail Null Potter

Finance; Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Renita Presler

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carlene Price

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Austin S. Primis

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Vernon B. Prior

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Doris Pullis

Network Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rachel Purcell

Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Kevin Null Purinton

School Resource Officer for Division of Blind Services

Debra Null Quertermous

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Peggy A. Quince

Chief Justice for Division of Blind Services

Billeye Rabbe

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Parra Rabeya

Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Sharon Radoopersad

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Raimann

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Eve Rainey

Bureau Chief, Compliance Planning & Support for Division of Blind Services

Sherry Randall

Office Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lucille Rapale

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Phoebe Raulerson

Member, State Board Of Education for Division of Blind Services

Xan Rawls

Director for Division of Blind Services

Janet Reed

Personnel Executive for Division of Blind Services

Jean Reed

Personnel Executive for Division of Blind Services

Paul Reeder

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ronald Reffett

Assistant Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

William Reinhold

MIS Director for Division of Blind Services

Radley C. Remo

Government for Division of Blind Services

Katherine E. Ressel

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Joshua Rew

Operations Research Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Karen Null Reynolds

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Richard Rhodes

Regional Emergency Response Advisor for Division of Blind Services

Lynn Richard

Director for Division of Blind Services

Jenny Richards

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

John Richardson

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michael Richardson

Assistant Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Steve Richardson

Personnel Executive for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Richey

General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kathryn A. Riley

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Stephen Riley

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Richard Ring

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dianne Riordan

Director Of Teacher Personnel for Division of Blind Services

Rick Rios

Electrical Engineer for Division of Blind Services

Mary Ritchie

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lynn Ritter

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Anna Rivera

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Lillian Rivera

Deputy State Health Officer for Division of Blind Services

David L. Roach

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Peggy Robbins

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Susan W. Roberts

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Doug Robertson

Accounting Manager for Division of Blind Services

Gervin Robertson

Director Of Pharmacy for Division of Blind Services

Sharon Robertson

President for Division of Blind Services

Carolyn Robinson

Financial Executive for Division of Blind Services

Brian Robison

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

William Roby

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Juan Rodriguez

Medical Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Mark Rodriguez

Utilities for Division of Blind Services

Sally Roegiers

Library/media Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Bonnie Rogers

Personnel Director for Division of Blind Services

Dan Rogers

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Flossie B. Rogers

Director for Division of Blind Services

Margo Rogers

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

William Rogers

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Robert Rojas

Computer Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Lawton Null Roland

Athletic Director for Division of Blind Services

David Rolland

President for Division of Blind Services

Pauline Rolle

Government for Division of Blind Services

Irma Romero

Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Ivy Romero

Director for Division of Blind Services

Ana M Viamonte Ros

Regulatory Supervisor Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Julie A. Rosenberger

Director for Division of Blind Services

Donnah Ross

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Alan Rowan

Director for Division of Blind Services

Paite Rowell

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Bill Royce

Director Of Planning And Corporate Development for Division of Blind Services

Judy Roysden

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Lourdes Carrero Ruiz

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Charlotte Shorter Rumlin

Administratative Assistant Ii for Division of Blind Services

Pat Rundio

Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

Ray Runo

Planning Training And Exercise Manager for Division of Blind Services

Robert Runyan

Manager for Division of Blind Services

John Ruppert

Trademaster Inspector for Division of Blind Services

Laura Rush

General Counsel for Division of Blind Services

Stephen O. Rushing

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Russell

Manufacturing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Gloria M. Ryan

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Max Salfinger

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Melissa Salmon

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lois Salton

Director for Division of Blind Services

Austin Null Samler

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Gary Sammet

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ana Maria Sanchez

Director for Division of Blind Services

Gene Sanchez

Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cheryl Sanders

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Roger Sanderson

Vice-President for Division of Blind Services

Denise Sands

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Sanford

Purchasing for Division of Blind Services

Stephen Sanford

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Bob Sangermano

Pharmacist for Division of Blind Services

Kathleen Santi

Obstetrician for Division of Blind Services

Evelyn Santiago

Gynecology/Obstetrics for Division of Blind Services

Pamela Santucci

Program Manager for Division of Blind Services

Alex Sardinas

Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Debbie Satterwhite

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Michael J. Satz

Chief Executive Officer for Division of Blind Services

Ken Saunders

Director for Division of Blind Services

Dennis F. Saver

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Anthony Schembri

Director for Division of Blind Services

Pete Schoelzel

MIS Director for Division of Blind Services

Lorinda S. Schreier

Real Estate Agent for Division of Blind Services

Fred Schuknecht

Administration Director for Division of Blind Services

Bernice Schuyler

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Annmarie Schwarz

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Alvie Scobgin

Director for Division of Blind Services

Henry Scott

Director for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Scott

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Melinda N. Scott

Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Rick Scott

Governor for Division of Blind Services

Naomi Screen

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Lucy Seijas

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Sharon Seinker

Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Chuck Settes

Director for Division of Blind Services

Kim Seyboth

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Wanda Shaffer

Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Rodney Shank

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Carol Null Shapot

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Bobbie Sharp

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Shealey

Director for Division of Blind Services

Chris Sheehan

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Paul Sheffer

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Michael A. Sheklin

Director for Division of Blind Services

Jim Sherman

County Administrator for Division of Blind Services

William Sherman

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Myrna Shimei

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Frankie Short

Member for Division of Blind Services

G. Shrestha

Education Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Melony Null Siegendorf

Teacher Agriculture Science for Division of Blind Services

Scott Silverman

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joel Silvershein

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Brenda Simmons

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Harriet Simmons

Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Michael Simmons

Purchasing Director for Division of Blind Services

Arlene Simon

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Patrick Simon

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Lynn Simons

Nursing Program Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Ron Simons

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Andrea Simonton

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Randy Sims

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Thomas D. Skidmore

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Kim Skievaski

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Richard Slack

Athletic Director for Division of Blind Services

Leeann Smedley

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Charlotte Smith

Office Manager for Division of Blind Services

Clint Smith

Bldg And Grounds Supt for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Smith

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kevin Smith

Building Operations Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Linda Smith

Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

Melana Smith

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Robin Smith

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Teri Smith

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Vicki Smith

Chief Legislative Analyst for Division of Blind Services

William B. Smith

Code Inspector for Division of Blind Services

Fabray Smith-Wiggins

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Felicia E. Snead

Cancer Coalition Chair for Division of Blind Services

Susan Snell

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Connie Null Snyder

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Gita Solanti

Pharmacist for Division of Blind Services

Marty Sollenberger

Human Resources Director for Division of Blind Services

Lizette Solomon

Pharmacist for Division of Blind Services

Bonita Sorenson

Director for Division of Blind Services

Kirk Sorenson

Fiscal Planning Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Joan Spainhower

Regional Manager for Division of Blind Services

Wade Sparkman

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Catherine Spears

Program Manager for Division of Blind Services

Wes Spears

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Edith Null Speight

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Sherry Null Speigle

Technical Staff for Division of Blind Services

Debra Spike

Rn Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Michael Spindell

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Lavitta Stanford

Finance And Accounting Manager for Division of Blind Services

Hugh E. Starnes

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Cynthia Staten

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Diane K. Stauffer

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Sheryl Steckler

Inspector General for Division of Blind Services

Don Steiner

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Gary Stephan

Department Manager for Division of Blind Services

Casey Stephens

Director for Division of Blind Services

Lamar Stephens

Systems Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Dave Stevens

Finance Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sam Stiteler

Personnel for Division of Blind Services

David Stokes

Chief for Division of Blind Services

Ami Stone

Program Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Shannon Stone

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Richard Stover

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Julia Strange

Detention Assistant Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Phil E. Street

Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Lucille Stringer

Nurse for Division of Blind Services

Betty Strisler

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Sturm

Assistant Director for Division of Blind Services

Brad Suber

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dawne Sutherland

Regulatory Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Miranda Swanson

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Jerry Swiatek

Data Processing Executive for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Swindle

Accounting Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marcia Sykes

Director Of Rehab Services for Division of Blind Services

Peter Sylvester

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Deborrah Symonette

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Daina Takacs

Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

Daina Takas

Office Manager for Division of Blind Services

Debbie Tallent

Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Josefina Tamayo

General Counsel for Division of Blind Services

Milton Tankersley

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Angela K. Tanner

Limited Partner for Division of Blind Services

David Taylor

Chief Information Officer for Division of Blind Services

Jim Taylor

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Linda K. Taylor

Member, State Board Of Education for Division of Blind Services

Margo Taylor

Director for Division of Blind Services

Michael Taylor

Programmer Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Dolores Taylor-Williams

Personnel Director for Division of Blind Services

Blan L. Teagle

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Dylan Tedders

Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Irma Terry

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Paula M. Thaqi

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Benita Thomas

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Don E. Thomas

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Greg Null Thomas

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Wanda Thomas

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marc Thompson

Facilities Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michelle Thompson

Office Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joe E. Thornton

Director for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Tilla

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Joelle Tinney

Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tom Tobin

IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Penelope A. Tokarski

Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Lori Tolksdorf

Director for Division of Blind Services

Scott Tomaszewski

Bio T Pm for Division of Blind Services

James L. Tomlinson

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Gabriel Torres

Director for Division of Blind Services

Marc Tougas

MIS Director for Division of Blind Services

Cindy Towne

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Madelyn Townes

Materials Director for Division of Blind Services

Madelyn Towns

Purchasing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Gary Townsend

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Richard Townsend

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Barb Trebilcock

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sal Trimarche

Construction Inspector for Division of Blind Services

Rita Trimarchi

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Beth Null Trygar

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Cynthia Turner

Field Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Shairi Turner

Chief Medical Director for Division of Blind Services

Susan Turner

Director for Division of Blind Services

Shalunda Turo

Assistant Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Frances Tuten

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Donna Tvenstrup

Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

James Ulaisz

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kristin Usher

Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Marcia Uwing

Chief Executive Officer for Division of Blind Services

Paul Valcore

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Sylvia Valentin

Accounting Staff for Division of Blind Services

Joyce Valentino

Chairwoman for Division of Blind Services

Horacio Valladares

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Rafael D. Valle

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan Valliere

Government for Division of Blind Services

Pamela S. Vawazki

Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Sue Veal

Chief Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Juan Vega

Manager of Information Services for Division of Blind Services

Herman Velasco

Environmental Health Administr for Division of Blind Services

Jane C. Veniard

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Teresa Vickers

District Curriculum Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Nelson Vidaurrazaga

Webmaster for Division of Blind Services

Jack Vino

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Janet Vizzo

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Voigt

Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cuong Vu

Psychiatry for Division of Blind Services

Vincent Vurro

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Neil Wade

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tessa Wagner

Personnel Executive for Division of Blind Services

Greg Waldroff

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Eileen Walentin

Choral Director for Division of Blind Services

Andy Walker

Purchasing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Brett Walker

Coordinator Contract for Division of Blind Services

Robert Walker

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Teresa Null Walker

Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Van Walker

Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tim Wallace

Pos Florida Dept Hlth S Radon Indoor for Division of Blind Services

M. Walls

Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Julie Walters

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Terry Walters

Senior Manager for Division of Blind Services

Phil Ward

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Laima Warnecke

Regional Preparedness Training for Division of Blind Services

Lyn Warner

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Christine Warren

Sr Human Program Ana for Division of Blind Services

Janice Warren

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Robert Washam

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Thomas C. Washburn

Family Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Donna Washington

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Angel Watson

Research Scientist Ctr For Prev for Division of Blind Services

Bennie Watson

Off Mg for Division of Blind Services

Elisa B. Watson

Public Information Officer for Division of Blind Services

Susan Watson

Benefits Co-ord for Division of Blind Services

Brett Wattles

Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Daniel Way

Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ronnie Weathersby

Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Melenie Weaver

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Michael Webster

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Angela Wedges

Administrative Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Debra Wehking

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Jay Weinberg

Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Weinshank

Human Resources Director for Division of Blind Services

Christian Weiss

Owner for Division of Blind Services

Richard M. Weiss

Director for Division of Blind Services

Charles Wells

Assistant Director for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Wenhold

Quality Assurance Director for Division of Blind Services

Lynn Werts

Director of Operations for Division of Blind Services

Richard West

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lori Westphal

Epidemiologist for Division of Blind Services

Joanne Wetzl

Awards Chair for Division of Blind Services

Larry Whaley

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Gary Wheeler

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sid White

Director for Division of Blind Services

Thomas Whitecotton

Human Resources Director for Division of Blind Services

Tony Whitehead

Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Deborah White-Labora

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Whitelaw

Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kimberly Wilder

Accountant for Division of Blind Services

Pat Wilkerson

Webmaster for Division of Blind Services

David Wilkins

Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Claude Williams

Director for Division of Blind Services

David Williams

Director for Division of Blind Services

Delores Williams

Human Resources Director for Division of Blind Services

Donna Williams

Marketing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kelli Williams

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lydia Williams

Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Patricia O. Williams

Assistant Controller for Division of Blind Services

Peter H. Williams

Inspector General for Division of Blind Services

Rosa B. Williams

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Stacy Williams

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Willis

Purchasing Director for Division of Blind Services

Clifton Wilson

Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Dorothy Wilson

Budget Services Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ella Wilson

Program Director for Division of Blind Services

Kathleen Wilson

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kristina Wilson

Education for Division of Blind Services

David Winialski

Legislative Planning Director for Division of Blind Services

Randy Wininger

Chief Executive Officer for Division of Blind Services

Tom Witt

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Amanda Wittmann

Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Nancy Witty

Lms Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Cameron Wolf

Director for Division of Blind Services

Daryl Wolf

Manager for Division of Blind Services

James Wolf

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sandra Wolf

Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Steve Wolfberg

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patrick Francis Woloszyn

General Medical Practice for Division of Blind Services

Melissa Wonsch

Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Cody Wood

Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Doug Woodlief

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Raechelle Wooten

Health Care Director for Division of Blind Services

Belinda Null Woythaler

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Richard Wright

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Robin Wright

Court Administrator - Office Of The Court Administ for Division of Blind Services

Suzanna Wright

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carol Wrighttanner

Medical Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Phil Wrobel

Human Resources for Division of Blind Services

Kaye Wrucke

Director for Division of Blind Services

Ruth Wyatte

Training & Development Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sharon Wyckoff

Administration for Division of Blind Services

Dave Wyllie

Manager for Division of Blind Services

Quincy Wylupek

Engineering Manager for Division of Blind Services

Wanda Yarboro

Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Anton Yodbut

Network Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Brian Null York

Band Director for Division of Blind Services

Elwood York

Director for Division of Blind Services

Greg Youchock

Court Services Chief for Division of Blind Services

Jane Young

Administrative Curriculum Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Roberta Young

Judge for Division of Blind Services

Hunter Zager

Government for Division of Blind Services

Aida Zamora

Fiscal Assitant Ii for Division of Blind Services

Sanford D. Zelnick

Medical Director for Division of Blind Services

Elisa G. Zenni

Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Dan Zinn

Chief Information Officer for Division of Blind Services

Richard Zipperer

Principal for Division of Blind Services

Sami Abboud

Previous Obstetrician for Division of Blind Services

Jan Abee

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Seth Ablordeppey

Previous Dean Of Pharmacy for Division of Blind Services

Alan Abramowitz

Previous District Manager for Division of Blind Services

Charles Adams

Previous Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

James R. Adams

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nathan A. Adams

Previous Partner for Division of Blind Services

Sarah Adams

Previous Senior Corporate Officer for Division of Blind Services

Heather Adelstein

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ernie Adkins

Previous Senior Management Analyst Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Isabel Afanador

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Richard Ake

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Francisco Alarcon

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Ashley Albright

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carey Alday

Previous Data Center Direc for Division of Blind Services

Marie Alday

Previous Owner for Division of Blind Services

Jose A. Alea

Previous Pulmonary Diseases for Division of Blind Services

Nina Alexander

Previous Systems Staff for Division of Blind Services

Andrew Alexandre

Previous Chief Admin Services for Division of Blind Services

Katharine Alonzo

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Renee Alsobrook

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Chris Altenbrend

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ronald V. Alvarez

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Andy Ames

Previous Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Charles Anderson

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cheryl Anderson

Previous Assistant Director for Division of Blind Services

Dianne Anderson

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kris Anderson

Previous Officer for Division of Blind Services

Pati Anderson

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Daniel T. Andrews

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Henry J. Andringa

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Theresa Antworth

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Jonathan S. Appelbaum

Previous Geriatrics for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Archer

Previous Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jon Arnold

Previous Systems Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Pam Ascanio

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Diane Ashburn

Previous Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

John Askins

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kenneth V. Atkins

Previous Gynecology/Obstetrics for Division of Blind Services

Buddy Atkinson

Previous Chief Information Officer for Division of Blind Services

Carl E. Austin

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Curtis Austin

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Meredith Babb

Previous General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Hank Baggett

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Christina Bailey

Previous Medical Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Edwin Bailey

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Gerard Bailey

Previous Chairman for Division of Blind Services

Jennifer Bailey

Previous Management Consultant Ii for Division of Blind Services

Nelson Bailey

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Jim Baird

Previous Assistant Director for Division of Blind Services

Susan Baker

Previous Director of Data Processing for Division of Blind Services

Sue Baldwin

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Duncan Ballantyne

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Katherine Banull

Previous Executive Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Lynn Barbieri

Previous Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Kathryn Barley

Previous Nursing Director for Division of Blind Services

Ron Barnwell

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Jeffrey K. Barton

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cindy Bartozek

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Renee Baskaran

Previous Systems Staff for Division of Blind Services

Judy Bassett

Previous Government for Division of Blind Services

Kim Bassett

Previous Vice-Chairman for Division of Blind Services

Jamie Batchelor

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Margaret Beake

Previous Senior Planner for Division of Blind Services

Dan Bears

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lyndia Beckenbach

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Francine Beckstead

Previous Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Phil Behrendt

Previous Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jon Belding

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Ronnie Bell

Previous Administrative Director for Division of Blind Services

Walter Bell

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Diane Bellamy

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Gail Bellamy

Previous Dhsmv Department Manager Inverness for Division of Blind Services

William Belleville

Previous Chief Of Operations for Division of Blind Services

Jeri Bennett

Previous Administrative Secretary Ii for Division of Blind Services

Patrice Bennett

Previous Network And Telephony Manager for Division of Blind Services

William Bennis

Previous Assistant Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

E. R. Bentley

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Anne Berglund

Previous Material Director for Division of Blind Services

Ain Berner

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Bruce S. Bernstein

Previous Pharmacist for Division of Blind Services

Arnold Berwey

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mel Bessinger

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mohammad K. Bhoy

Previous Obstetrician for Division of Blind Services

Jeffrey Bielling

Previous Assistant Director for Division of Blind Services

Brownyn Bigelow

Previous Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Cherryl Biles

Previous Purchasing Director for Division of Blind Services

Kristie Billings

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Richard Daniel Birnberg

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Hattie Birts

Previous Technician for Division of Blind Services

Michael Jon Bithorn

Previous Contract Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mike Blackburn

Previous Sr Mgmnt Analyst Ii for Division of Blind Services

Connie Blackman

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carina Blackmore

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Laurie A. Blades

Previous Chief Childrens Mental Health for Division of Blind Services

Leticia Blanco

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Faith Blcker

Previous Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Millie Blevins

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Faith E. Blocker

Previous Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

John Blue

Previous President for Division of Blind Services

Jean Blumer

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

James Blunt

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Linda Blythe

Previous Director Of Risk Management for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Bolger

Previous Dev Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Lyndon Bonner

Previous Government for Division of Blind Services

Dian Booth

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Amy S. Borman

Previous General Counsel for Division of Blind Services

Linda Bourguet

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Tommy Bova

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

John Bowling

Previous Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dan Boyd

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Scott Boyd

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Melinda Boynton

Previous Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Charlotte Boysel

Previous Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Meghan Boyter

Previous Chief Of Program Services for Division of Blind Services

Keith Brace

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Kimball Brace

Previous President for Division of Blind Services

N. C. Brackin

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cynthia Bradford

Previous Business Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sarah Bradshaw

Previous Vice-President for Division of Blind Services

Edna Braman

Previous Vice-President for Division of Blind Services

Judy Brand

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

William Brannon

Previous Partner for Division of Blind Services

Zander Brantley

Previous Facility Plant Manager for Division of Blind Services

Barbara Brathwaite

Previous Nurse for Division of Blind Services

Toye Helena Brewer

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Sarah Bridegroom

Previous Marketing Director for Division of Blind Services

Mitchell Bridges

Previous President for Division of Blind Services

Gerald Briggs

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Bill Bright

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lory Britt

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Phil Brodeur

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Frank T. Brogan

Previous Lieutenant Governor for Division of Blind Services

Bertha Brooks-Walker

Previous Pastor for Division of Blind Services

Marilyn Brouillette

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Jan Brown

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Kara Brown

Previous Officer for Division of Blind Services

Roger Brown

Previous Network Administrator Technology Service for Division of Blind Services

Ronald Brown

Previous Program Director for Division of Blind Services

Edwin Browning

Previous Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Cornelius Brownlee

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Cristine Brownlee

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Andrea Brown-Slater

Previous Director Of Pharmacy for Division of Blind Services

Todd Brushwood

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Robert Brust

Previous Supervisor Of Achievement Data Technology for Division of Blind Services

Betsy Bryan

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Donna Bryan

Previous Network Manager for Division of Blind Services

Janet M. Bryan

Previous Director Of Risk Management for Division of Blind Services

Chris Buchanan

Previous President for Division of Blind Services

Sherry Buchman

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Amy Buck

Previous Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Terri Buckley

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Katheryn Bull

Previous Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ronald Bunch

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Shannon Burch

Previous Training & Development Manager for Division of Blind Services

Steve Burch

Previous Operations And Management Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Robert Burden

Previous Manager It Operations for Division of Blind Services

Steve Burdett

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Robert Burk

Previous Medical Specialist for Division of Blind Services

James Burke

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kim Burke

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Jackie Burns

Previous General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Thomas Burns

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Teri Burwell

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Frank Busbee

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jeb E. Bush

Previous Financial Executive for Division of Blind Services

Michael Butcher

Previous Recorder for Division of Blind Services

Martha Butler

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Vincent Butler

Previous Owner for Division of Blind Services

Brenda Buzby

Previous Chairman for Division of Blind Services

Bobby Byrd

Previous Project Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dennis Calahan

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Donna Callaway

Previous Member for Division of Blind Services

Murdina Campbell

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Ryan Null Campbell

Previous Null for Division of Blind Services

Karen Candiotti

Previous Registered Nurse for Division of Blind Services

Chet Canoy

Previous Orthopedist for Division of Blind Services

Caralee Caplanshan

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Rafael Carela

Previous Systems Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Jennifer Carlburg

Previous Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

John S. Carlin

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Fran Carlton

Previous Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Marsha Carnes

Previous Government Analyst Ii for Division of Blind Services

Paula Carpenter

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Charlie Carraway

Previous Instructional Media Services Director for Division of Blind Services

Jorge Carrillo

Previous Certified Radiology Technician for Division of Blind Services

Maria Carroll

Previous Administrative Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Selma Carrow

Previous Officer for Division of Blind Services

Rosann Carson

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Grady Carthon

Previous Human Resources Director for Division of Blind Services

Jean Carver

Previous Program Co-ordinator for Division of Blind Services

G. K. Cary

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Susanne Casey

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

P. Dewitt Cason

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Joanna Castle

Previous Community for Division of Blind Services

Robert P. Cates

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Bob Caughey

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Stephen M. Ccloskey

Previous Program Manager for Division of Blind Services

Bobby Chambers

Previous Examiner for Division of Blind Services

Chester B. Chance

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Mary Chance

Previous Member for Division of Blind Services

Catherine Chandler

Previous Personnel for Division of Blind Services

Harley Chapman

Previous Director of Data Processing for Division of Blind Services

James Chapman

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Yseult Charles

Previous Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Angela Charlton

Previous Community Health Nurse Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Sonya Chen

Previous Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Linda Cherry

Previous Asst Director Hlth Information for Division of Blind Services

Noel Chessman

Previous Court Technology Officer for Division of Blind Services

Novell Chestnut

Previous Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Colette Chiacchiero

Previous Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Chiaro

Previous Deputy Secretary And Deputy State Health Officer F for Division of Blind Services

Robert Chod

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Carol Chodkodski

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Betty Christie

Previous Government Operations Consultant Ii for Division of Blind Services

Norma Christmas

Previous Special Projects Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kuo Hsiung Chu

Previous Systems Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Karen Church

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cory Ciklin

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Kenneth Clamer

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Clarcq

Previous Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

John Clardy

Previous Owner for Division of Blind Services

Gayla Clark

Previous Managing Director for Division of Blind Services

Nancy Clark

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Leonard Clarke

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Loren Clayman

Previous Plastic Surgeon for Division of Blind Services

Ed Clayton

Previous Federal Program Director for Division of Blind Services

Marci Cleaver

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tracy L. Clemmons

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Cloud

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jeane Clyne

Previous Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Charles Coats

Previous Personnel Director for Division of Blind Services

Steve T. Cocotos

Previous Obstetrician for Division of Blind Services

Betty Coester

Previous Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Patty Cohen

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Carrie Cole

Previous Applications Manager Dcf Child Care for Division of Blind Services

Anna Colgan

Previous Executive for Division of Blind Services

Debi Collins

Previous Director Of Teacher Personnel for Division of Blind Services

Juan Collins

Previous General Counsel for Division of Blind Services

Lucretia Shaw Collins

Previous Board of Directors for Division of Blind Services

Margaret Null Collins

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Timothy Collins

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Leah Conner

Previous Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Olga Connor

Previous Government for Division of Blind Services

Donna Connors

Previous Program Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Conti

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Ed Coogan

Previous Nursing Director for Division of Blind Services

Harry W. Cook

Previous Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Copeland

Previous Gis Team Leader for Division of Blind Services

James Corbin

Previous President for Division of Blind Services

R. T. Corbin

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Loretta Costin

Previous Assistant Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Susan Coughlin

Previous Government for Division of Blind Services

Janerro Coulter

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joanna Coutu

Previous Principal Planner for Division of Blind Services

Sheri Coven

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Bonnie Cowling

Previous Performance Improvement Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cindy Crawford

Previous Director of Operations for Division of Blind Services

Sandy Crawford

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Gary Crayton

Previous Director Of Medicaid for Division of Blind Services

Penny Creech

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Crews

Previous Health Care Director for Division of Blind Services

John E. Criswll

Previous President for Division of Blind Services

Judith Critcher

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

John Cromartie

Previous Data Processing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nancy M. Crosley

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Wanda Crowe

Previous Community Health Nursing Director for Division of Blind Services

Melinda Crowley

Previous Instructional Media Services Director for Division of Blind Services

Robin Crutchley

Previous Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Elena S. Cruz-Hunter

Previous Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Kathryn Cunniss

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Charles B. Curry

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Pat Curtis

Previous MIS Director for Division of Blind Services

Joann Dalton

Previous Vice-President for Division of Blind Services

Peterson Daly

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Doug Damren

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Arnette Daniels

Previous Member for Division of Blind Services

Floyd Daniels

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sharon Davenport

Previous Director of Data Processing for Division of Blind Services

Susan Davenport

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Bev Davis

Previous Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Bobby Davis

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Eleese Davis

Previous Senior Management Analyst Ii for Division of Blind Services

Florenzia Davis

Previous Community Nutrition And Dietetic Internship Coordi for Division of Blind Services

Jack Davis

Previous Chief Information Officer for Division of Blind Services

Julia Dawson

Previous General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Clement J. De Masi

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Peter L. Dearing

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Doreen C. Decoursey

Previous Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

George Dekle

Previous General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tony S. Delagall

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Sarah Delaughter

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Delsobral

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Stephen Dennison

Previous Engineering Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lew Denny

Previous Government Employee for Division of Blind Services

Debbie Dent

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Tricia Detoni

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Rose Devau

Previous Purchasing Director for Division of Blind Services

Michael Devuyst

Previous Government for Division of Blind Services

Barbara Dewicki

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nick Dicente

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Warfel Dick

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Chris Dietz

Previous Software Developer for Division of Blind Services

Iris Digennaro

Previous Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Diane Dimperio

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Dinda

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Rapheal Divali

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Florence Doggett

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Donna Dolan

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Dick Dolbow

Previous Project Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ray Domer

Previous Second Vice Chair for Division of Blind Services

John W. Dommerich

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Dick Donahoe

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Randall M. Donald

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Jacqueline Donaldson

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Dave Donnelly

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Tim Dougher

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jean Dougherty

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jeffrey Dougherty

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nath C. Doughtie

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Robert Douglas

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Chris Drasso

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Elizabeth M. Drawbaugh

Previous Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Susan Driscoll

Previous Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Dubose

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Debra Oats Ducram

Previous Court Information Officer for Division of Blind Services

Michael Duffy

Previous Plastic Surgeon for Division of Blind Services

Stephanie Dulak

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Sandra Dunbar

Previous International Trained Occupational Therapist for Division of Blind Services

Bill Dunlap

Previous Purchasing Agent for Division of Blind Services

Kerri Dunlevy

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Jesse Durham

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Shirley Durham

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ira Dushoff

Previous Plastic Surgeon for Division of Blind Services

P. Duwett

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Michael Dyer

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan Easley

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Pam East

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Eckstein

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Susan Edgell

Previous Administrative Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Bonnie Edmonds

Previous Distributed Compute for Division of Blind Services

Lesa Ehlers

Previous President for Division of Blind Services

Kari Ellingstad

Previous Researchdirector for Division of Blind Services

David Ellspermann

Previous Chairman for Division of Blind Services

William A. Elman

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

David Elsbernd

Previous Network Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rosemary Enright

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ari Entin

Previous Director of Data Processing for Division of Blind Services

Kay Entwistle

Previous Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Bettye Erdman

Previous Government Analyst I, Medical Quality Assurance for Division of Blind Services

Drorit Ericson

Previous Owner for Division of Blind Services

Sharon Erlandson

Previous April Head for Division of Blind Services

Cathy Ernest

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Amber Ernst

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Billie Esquinaldo

Previous Personnel Director for Division of Blind Services

Charles L. Ester

Previous Audit And Accounts Manager for Division of Blind Services

Faye Evans

Previous Director Of Risk Management for Division of Blind Services

Jack Evans

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rosalia Leite Evans

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Talmadge W. Fair

Previous Chairman for Division of Blind Services

Jeff Fairchild

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Katie Falco

Previous General Medical for Division of Blind Services

Michael Faulkner

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Yvette Faushin

Previous Receptionist Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Michael Fay

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Fee

Previous Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Timothy Fee

Previous Medical Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Sam Ferguson

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Stephanie Ferguson

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Berth G. Ferman

Previous Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Joe Ferrara

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Ferreirra

Previous Osteopathy for Division of Blind Services

Socrates M. Festin

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Ted M. Fetridge

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Eunice Filar

Previous Psychometrician for Division of Blind Services

Jack Finley

Previous Omc Ii for Division of Blind Services

Keith Finley

Previous Software Developer for Division of Blind Services

Janet Firestone

Previous Data Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Erica Thomas Fische

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Judy Fischer

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Fitzpatrick

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ray Flannagin

Previous Purchasing Manager for Division of Blind Services

Dennis Flath

Previous Vice-President for Division of Blind Services

Deanne Fleming

Previous Clinic Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Patricia Fletcher

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Jean Fleurinora

Previous Internal Medicine for Division of Blind Services

Hernando Fling

Previous Water Quality for Division of Blind Services

Sam Foerster

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Mae Foley

Previous Assistant Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Alstead Forbes

Previous Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

Andy Ford

Previous President for Division of Blind Services

Ana Fort

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Heidi Fox

Previous Research for Division of Blind Services

Joel Fradkin

Previous Webmaster for Division of Blind Services

Stacey Frakes

Previous Board of Directors for Division of Blind Services

Richard France

Previous Chemical Terrorism Lab Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Charles Francescani

Previous Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Gerald Francislynn

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Deniz Franck

Previous Ea for Division of Blind Services

Rony M. Francois

Previous Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Jack Frankel

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marsha Frankel

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Franklin

Previous Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jessica Franks

Previous Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Leroy Frazier

Previous Officer for Division of Blind Services

Carolyn Freeman

Previous Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Barbara French

Previous Strategic Planning Chief for Division of Blind Services

Louis Frost

Previous Public Relations Director for Division of Blind Services

Walter A. Fullerton

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Caroline Fulmer

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Bermia Fussell

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Suzanne Gable

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Emery Gainey

Previous Attorney General for Division of Blind Services

Mary Gallagher

Previous Administration Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tom Gallagher

Previous Commissioner for Division of Blind Services

Christin Gallardo

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Garrett Galloway

Previous Administrative Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michael Galloway

Previous Facilities Director for Division of Blind Services

Anne Gannon

Previous Chief Financial Officer for Division of Blind Services

Krista Garber

Previous Chief Deputy Court Administrator And Hum for Division of Blind Services

June E. Garcia

Previous Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

Patrick Gardner

Previous Government Employee for Division of Blind Services

Heather Garner

Previous Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Pete Garner

Previous Director of Data Processing for Division of Blind Services

Luis Garriga

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Andrea Garwood

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michelle Gavagni

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mark Gavitt

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Delanah Gebhart

Previous Admin Svcs Director for Division of Blind Services

Lucy Gee

Previous Psychometrician for Division of Blind Services

Harry Genessis

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Erin Geraghty

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Lynn Gerald

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Kaila Gibens

Previous Health Care Director for Division of Blind Services

Hashim Gibrill

Previous Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Kathy Gilbert

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Elizabeth Gillen

Previous General Manager for Division of Blind Services

Leah Gillis

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Girlinghouse

Previous Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Maurice V. Giunta

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Mike Glover

Previous MIS Director for Division of Blind Services

Susan Goddard

Previous Director Of Risk Management for Division of Blind Services

Charylene Godwin

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Loretta Goggin

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Loretta Golden

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Peter J. Goltz

Previous Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Gonzalo Gonzales

Previous IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Kit Goodner

Previous Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Shawna Goodwin

Previous Diabetes for Division of Blind Services

James Gorton

Previous Project Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tajvar Goudarzi

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Michelle A. Graham

Previous Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Maria Granado

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Cynthia Grant

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

William Gravely

Previous Architect Supervisor Facility Services for Division of Blind Services

Pam Graves

Previous Review Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Stephen M. Graw

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Oliver L. Green

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Patty Green

Previous Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

Walter Green

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jean Green-Blair

Previous Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Valerie Greene

Previous Officer for Division of Blind Services

Mark A. Greenwld

Previous Senior Management Analyst Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Robin Greenwood

Previous Programmer Analyst for Division of Blind Services

William Gribbin

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jacqueline Griffin

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

James Griffin

Previous Business Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joseph Griffin

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Raymond Griffin

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Alvin A. Griffis

Previous Materials Manager for Division of Blind Services

C. Grigg

Previous Community Health Assessments And Health Improvemen for Division of Blind Services

Meade Grigg

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Elizabeth Grinslade

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Gayle Guidash

Previous Director Of Planning And Corporate Development for Division of Blind Services

Sonja Guthrie

Previous Program Manager for Division of Blind Services

Nathaniel Hagood

Previous Officer for Division of Blind Services

Dorothy Hague

Previous Officer for Division of Blind Services

Richard Haire

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Forrest Hallan

Previous Assistant Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Gerald Hallthron

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marc Halvorson

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Warren Hamilton

Previous Information Technology Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lynece Hand

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Christopher Hansen

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Karen Hansen

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Anna Hao

Previous Computer Technician for Division of Blind Services

Wanda Harden

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Cheryl Hardy

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan Harman

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jimmie Harrell

Previous Purchasing Director for Division of Blind Services

Berna Harrelson

Previous Physician Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Stephanie Harris

Previous Recruitment Manager for Division of Blind Services

Berna Harrolson

Previous Physician Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Daniel B. Harshburger

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Deborah Hart

Previous Attorney for Division of Blind Services

Judith Hartner

Previous Managing Director for Division of Blind Services

Noel Harty

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Annabel Haskett

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Nick Haskett

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Deanna Hawkins

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Rob Hayes

Previous Communications Manager for Division of Blind Services

Susan Hayes

Previous Secretary for Division of Blind Services

Dorothy Hazel

Previous Health Care Director for Division of Blind Services

Chad Headman

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Judy Heck

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Courtney Heidelberg

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Heinz

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Bill Heldenbrand

Previous IT/Internet Support for Division of Blind Services

Margaret Garrard Helton

Previous Board Vice Chair District 5 for Division of Blind Services

Murray H. Hendel

Previous Chairman for Division of Blind Services

Douglas Hendley

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Robert Hendley

Previous Cardiovascular for Division of Blind Services

Robert Hendrickson

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

William Hendry

Previous Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

Jan Henslee

Previous Executive for Division of Blind Services

Beverly Henson

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Jody Herring

Previous Director of Data Processing for Division of Blind Services

Deborah Hess

Previous Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Marie Hicks

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Sue Higgins

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joyce Hildreth

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Angela Hill

Previous Division Manager for Division of Blind Services

Marjorie Hill

Previous Corporate Counsel/Legal for Division of Blind Services

Nicole Hill

Previous Contract Manager Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Merle L. Hilliard

Previous Human Resources Manager for Division of Blind Services

Casey Hilton

Previous Commander for Division of Blind Services

Bonnie Hinson

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jason Hodges

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Robert Hogg

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Amy Holaday

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Will Holcombe

Previous Assistant Superintendent for Division of Blind Services

Susan Holden-Dodge

Previous Tobacco Prev Coordr for Division of Blind Services

Dick Holihan

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Katrina Hollingsworth

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Tanner Holloman

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Lori Holms

Previous Senior Systems Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Robert Holmstrom

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Karl Holtkamp

Previous Training & Development Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mary Hooshmand

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joey Hoover

Previous Government for Division of Blind Services

Richard Hopkins

Previous Medical Assistant for Division of Blind Services

Anna Horton

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Debra Horton

Previous Division Director for Division of Blind Services

David House

Previous Attorney for Division of Blind Services

A. R. Howie

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Edward Hudson

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Audrey Huggins

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Ron Huggins

Previous Systems Programmer 1 for Division of Blind Services

Brad Hughes

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Paul Hughes

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Shannon Hughes

Previous Purchasing Analyst for Division of Blind Services

P. J. Hughey

Previous Group Vice-President for Division of Blind Services

Steven J. Hulecki

Previous Surgeon for Division of Blind Services

Nancy Humbert

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Ron Humphries

Previous Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Fran Hunter

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Michael Hunter

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Sheri Hutchinson

Previous Public Information Officer/mrc Site Coordinator for Division of Blind Services

Dorothy Inman-Johnson

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Buddy Irby

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Allison Israel

Previous Chief Financial Officer for Division of Blind Services

Dean Izzo

Previous Chief Financial Officer for Division of Blind Services

Celest Jackson

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Christie Jackson

Previous Planning Manager for Division of Blind Services

Iris Jackson

Previous Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Lauretta Jackson

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Wanda Janusz

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Reynald C. Jean

Previous Deputy Director for Division of Blind Services

Val Jefferson

Previous Benefits Manager for Division of Blind Services

L. Caron Jeffreys

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Wendy Jenkins

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Peggy Jennette

Previous Executive for Division of Blind Services

Susan Jennings

Previous Prgm Admin for Division of Blind Services

Charlotte Jerrett

Previous Administrative Services Director for Division of Blind Services

Bernice Johnson

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Brenda G. Johnson

Previous Community And Intergovernmental Relations Director for Division of Blind Services

Greg Johnson

Previous Assisant Secretary, Prevention And Victim Services for Division of Blind Services

Jack Johnson

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jackie Johnson

Previous Business Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Lee Johnson

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Velma Johnson

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Christopher Jones

Previous Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Flo Jones

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Hank Jones

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Janice A. Jones

Previous Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Jason Jones

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Martha Jones

Previous Purchasing for Division of Blind Services

David Jordan

Previous Interim General Counsel for Division of Blind Services

Larry Jordan

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Shakra Junejo

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

James Kammel

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Mark Kaplan

Previous Board of Directors for Division of Blind Services

Penny Katsokas

Previous Clinical Coordinator Of Er for Division of Blind Services

Richard Katz

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Anne Kaylor

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Douglas H. Kchlak

Previous Assistant Directorof Sv for Division of Blind Services

Heidi Keating

Previous Performance Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Peggy Keen

Previous Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Melanie M. Keever

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Kelly Kelley

Previous Consultant for Division of Blind Services

Jeb Kelly

Previous Records Manager for Division of Blind Services

Donna Kempton

Previous Officer for Division of Blind Services

Scott M. Kenney

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Debrah Kensey

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Cathy Kenyon

Previous Manager Of Family Services for Division of Blind Services

Mark L. Kessler

Previous Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Ed Khdeir

Previous Other Other for Division of Blind Services

Pam Kiffer

Previous Operations Program Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Doug Killane

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Diane Kinchen

Previous President for Division of Blind Services

Carolyn King

Previous Director of Finance for Division of Blind Services

Clyde King

Previous Commissioner for Division of Blind Services

Kresta King

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jill Kintz

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Shelly Kirby

Previous Bureau Of Operations for Division of Blind Services

Carol Kirk

Previous Government Employee for Division of Blind Services

Matthew Kirkland

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Cheryl Kirkwood

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Holly Kirsch

Previous Medical Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Marjorie Kirsch

Previous General Medical Practice for Division of Blind Services

Stephen Kiser

Previous Owner for Division of Blind Services

Theresa Klebacha

Previous Chief for Division of Blind Services

Jean Klein

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Michael Kliner

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Connie Knea

Previous Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Debra Knight

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Keith Knight

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Marshall Knudson

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Iry Kokol

Previous Corp Communications Staff for Division of Blind Services

Kenneth Allen Korn

Previous Nurse Practitioner for Division of Blind Services

Harvey A. Kornstein

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Joe Kostygon

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Wayne Kraften

Previous Assistant Purchasing Director for Division of Blind Services

Paul Krasula

Previous Assistant Principal for Division of Blind Services

Candice Krogh

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Sally Kromer

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Patti Krumholv

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Tammie Kuhn

Previous Purchasing Agent for Division of Blind Services

Jorge Labarga

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Steven Lachnicht

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Steve Laivey

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Aaron Lake

Previous Mtc Coord for Division of Blind Services

Jaime D. Lambrecht

Previous Medical Director for Division of Blind Services

J. D. Langford

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services

Marilyn Larrieu

Previous Government for Division of Blind Services

Alan Lawson

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Magnie Lazara Ledesma

Previous Bs for Division of Blind Services

Alex Lee

Previous Director of Data Processing for Division of Blind Services

Ben Lee

Previous Executive Director for Division of Blind Services

Stephanie Lee

Previous Training Specialist for Division of Blind Services

Jean Lemire

Previous Officer for Division of Blind Services

Cheryl Lemunyon

Previous Accountant for Division of Blind Services

Kenneth Lentini

Previous Senior Health Operations Manager for Division of Blind Services

David Leonnard

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Lisa Leseur

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Theresa Leslie

Previous Senior Management Analyst for Division of Blind Services

Kimberlee Levee

Previous Executive for Division of Blind Services

Gary Null Leventhal

Previous Director Of Employment for Division of Blind Services

Daniel Lewan

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Jeremy A. Lewis

Previous Family And General Dentistry for Division of Blind Services

Joel Libby

Previous Government for Division of Blind Services

Jeffrey Limber

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Martina Lindquist

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Rick Lindsterom

Previous Technician for Division of Blind Services

Keith Liotta

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Joe Lipsey

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ginger Little

Previous Chairman for Division of Blind Services

Jerry Little

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Sandy Lockman

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Robert E. Lockwood

Previous Clerk for Division of Blind Services

Kim Long

Previous Secretary To County Admin for Division of Blind Services

Cheryl Longoria

Previous Executive for Division of Blind Services

Lenior Lonzo

Previous Owner for Division of Blind Services

Armando Lopez

Previous Pediatrics for Division of Blind Services

Janet Lopez

Previous Shift Supervisor for Division of Blind Services

Elizabeth Love

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Allean Lovett

Previous Manager for Division of Blind Services

Randall Lowery

Previous Hvacop Fac for Division of Blind Services

Jose Lozada

Previous Doctor Of Veterinary Medicine for Division of Blind Services

Robert E. Lubanski

Previous Medical Doctor for Division of Blind Services

Mercedes Lucas

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Suzanne Luchs

Previous Accountant for Division of Blind Services

Barbara Luckham

Previous Financial Executive for Division of Blind Services

Jason Ludwick

Previous Systems Staff for Division of Blind Services

Sal Luongo

Previous Chief Information Officer for Division of Blind Services

Lee Luther

Previous Research Program Co-ordinator for Division of Blind Services

Dana Lynch

Previous Officer for Division of Blind Services

James Lynch

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Jane Lyon

Previous Branch Manager for Division of Blind Services

Ricki Lyons

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Jeffrey Lytton

Previous Teacher for Division of Blind Services

Keishia Mackey

Previous Deputy Compact Administrator for Division of Blind Services

Linda Macminn

Previous Director Information Technology for Division of Blind Services

Tom Mahoney

Previous Principal for Division of Blind Services

Doris Maitland

Previous Director for Division of Blind Services

Ronald Malasky

Previous Administration for Division of Blind Services

Nivea Malave

Previous Personal Secretary I for Division of Blind Services

Dennis P. Maloney

Previous Judge for Division of Blind Services