Susanne Alfonso

Active Abington, PA

Human Resources for Abington School District

Background + Contact Information Available for Susanne Alfonso

Susanne's
Contact Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
Contact Info
Susanne's
Contact + Background Information
  • Phone, Address & Email
  • Criminal & Civil Court Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, & Judgments
  • Properties, Businesses, Licenses, & More
Background Check
Sponsored by PeopleSmart
No Thanks

Companies

Current roles include:

Human Resources Personnel Executive Personnel Manager

Active Status
82 Officers Found

Connections

A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Susanne has eighty-one known connections and has the most companies in common with Sheila Allen.

Sheila D. Allen

Supervisor Of Special Education for Abington School District

Leigh Altadonna

Superintendent for Abington School District

Richard Amoroso

Instrumental Music for Abington School District

Anastasia Bacon

Athletic Director for Abington School District

Richard Balukas

Local Education Authority for Abington School District

Judy Bomze

Director Of Pupil Services for Abington School District

Mary Borger

Math Assistant for Abington School District

Andrea Bovenkerk

Sixth Grade Teacher for Abington School District

Gigi Burns

Secretary for Abington School District

Elaine Cawley

Psychologist for Abington School District

Gwen Ceniviva

Director Information Technology for Abington School District

Kathryn Christiana

Curriculum Specialist for Abington School District

Mary Crawford

Information Technology Manager for Abington School District

Lynne Davis

Psychologist for Abington School District

Robert Deangelo

Director for Abington School District

Barbera Devalerio

Administrative Director for Abington School District

Mary A. Dicker

Education for Abington School District

Joanne Doherty

Secretary for Abington School District

Kelly Doyle

K-12 English Director for Abington School District

Susan Duda

Nurse for Abington School District

Teresa Duggan

Secretary for Abington School District

Genina Etlen

Teacher for Abington School District

John Gaskin

Hvac Mechanic for Abington School District

Elisha Gee

Library/media Specialist for Abington School District

Laurence Goldberg

Information Technology Manager for Abington School District

Lawrence Goldburgh

Information Technology Manager for Abington School District

Byron Goldstein

Community Relations Specialist for Abington School District

Tobey Grand

Principal for Abington School District

Carla Greene

Chief Executive Officer for Abington School District

Jennifer Gregory

Supervisor Of Gifted Education for Abington School District

Melanie Grubb

Learning Support Teacher for Abington School District

Jeanne Hanna

Supervisor Of Special Education for Abington School District

Patrice Harris

Librarian for Abington School District

Rosemarie Haverkamp

Instructional Aides for Abington School District

Margaret Hoban

Learning Support Teacher for Abington School District

Merle Hughes

Learning Support Teacher for Abington School District

Robert Kelley

Coordinator Of Special Education for Abington School District

Stephen Kowalchik

Instrumental Music for Abington School District

Terry Krebs

Secretary for Abington School District

Christopher Lionetti

Assistant Controller for Abington School District

Donna McCallister

Sixth Grade Teacher for Abington School District

Neil McCarthy

Principal for Abington School District

Rodd McCuen

Business Supervisor for Abington School District

Pamela McLaughlin

IT/Internet Support for Abington School District

Michael McNamara

Dropout Prevention Director for Abington School District

Denise Mendez

Curriculum Specialist for Abington School District

Teresa Montanaro

Principal for Abington School District

Alyssa Nam

Reading Consulant for Abington School District

Millicent Neff

Director for Abington School District

Kevin Osborne

School Administrator for Abington School District

Vernita Parris

Learning Support Teacher for Abington School District

Cindi Pasceri

Sixth Grade Teacher for Abington School District

Rebecca Plakis

Special Ed Itinerant for Abington School District

Nancy Rakus

Clerk for Abington School District

Brian Reiff

Supervisor for Abington School District

Mary Anne Ross

Compass Learning for Abington School District

Nancy Ross

Esol for Abington School District

Danielle Rowley

Instructional Aides for Abington School District

William J. Rupp

Co-ordination Of Facilities for Abington School District

Edith Sabach

Fifth Grade Teacher for Abington School District

Steven Saile

Facilities Director for Abington School District

Jamie Schmidt

Instructional Aides for Abington School District

Eliza Sensenig

Director for Abington School District

Kenneth Shubick

Librarian for Abington School District

Meghan Shupp

Learning Support Teacher for Abington School District

Amy Sichel

Manager for Abington School District

Jean Sneade

Sixth Grade Teacher for Abington School District

Linda Spinella

Fifth Grade Teacher for Abington School District

Judy Stafford

Secretary for Abington School District

Herbert Stahl

Director of Data Processing for Abington School District

Ellen Strange

Instrumental Music for Abington School District

Joyce Szayna

Reading Specialist for Abington School District

Lisa Taddei

Director for Abington School District

Frank Walser

Owner for Abington School District

James Waters

Finance Manager for Abington School District

Robin Watts

Reading Title 1 for Abington School District

Cora Weiner

Fifth Grade Teacher for Abington School District

Carolyn Weingard

Apex for Abington School District

Patricia Woodson

Nurse for Abington School District

Donna Wurtzel

Learning Support Teacher for Abington School District

Janet Yost

Child Accounting Accountant for Abington School District
View seventy-three more connections
Show less

Locations & Mailing Addresses

Source

Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, August 12, 2015