Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District Overview
This profile for Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District is located in Tempe, AZ.
Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District industry is listed as Electric Services.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People for Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District
Name | |
---|---|
David Rousseau |
President
Branch Manager
|
Becky Osborne |
Principal
|
Mark B. Bonsall |
Manager
Associate General Manager
Ceo And General Manager
Manager Commercial Cust Svcs
Manager Commercial Customer Svcs
Chief Finance Executive And Associate General Mana
|
Vince Bocciri |
Manager
Director of Data Processing
|
William Schrader |
Manager
|
Barry Drost |
Manager
|
Susan Nimphius |
Manager
|
David Aregheni |
Manager
Associate General Manager, Power, Construction, An
|
Mike Adams |
Director Information Technology
IT/Internet Support
|
Jim Larkin |
Director Information Technology
Manager
|
Guy Goubeaux |
Director Information Technology
Other Other
|
Greg Parkinson |
Director Information Technology
|
Thomas Wilbur |
Director Information Technology
|
Steven J. Hulet |
Treasurer
Corporate Treasurer
|
Terrill A. Lonon 1 |
Secretary
|
Richard H. Silverman |
General Manager
|
Tom Novy |
Branch Manager
|
Barbara Hoffnagle |
Associate General Manager And Chief Information Ex
Manager of Information Services
Operations Manager
Associate General Manager, Information Technology
Assistant Manager
|
Keri Sanders |
Marketing Director
Marketing Manager
Manager
|
David Neal |
Advertising Director
Marketing Staff
Manager
|
Ray Speth |
Director of Data Processing
Information Technology Manager
|
John E. Bistany |
Executive Managing Director
Manager Of It Infrastructure
|
Bob Thomas |
Manager of Information Services
Chief Technology Officer
MIS Manager
|
Art Oros |
Purchasing
|
Richard M. Hayslip |
Human Resources
|
Peter M. Hayes |
Manager Public Affairs
|
Suzanne Madrid |
Human Resources Director
|
Eddie Vanegas |
Director of Data Processing
|
Kurt Kammerer |
Director of Data Processing
|
Tim Weid |
Director of Data Processing
|
Carol Byerly |
Director of Data Processing
|
Leo Elias |
Human Resources Director
|
Susan Bray |
Director of Data Processing
|
Kate Kochenderfer |
Director of Data Processing
|
Michael S. Sherman |
Director Of Telecommunications
|
Terry Walker |
Manager Of Computer Operations
|
Linda Wiles |
Communications Manager
|
Dan Mueller |
Director of Data Processing
|
Thomas Barnett |
Director of Data Processing
|
George Graham |
Human Resources Director
|
Mike C. Kyzer |
Director of Data Processing
|
Tony Knoblock |
Director of Data Processing
|
Gloria Michalak |
Director of Data Processing
|
Daniel Bateman |
Data Processing Operations Manager
|
Dani Millan |
Human Resources Director
|
James Hungate |
Director of Data Processing
|
Greg Whicker |
Director of Data Processing
|
Seth Starr |
Director of Data Processing
|
Stephanie Haag |
Director of Data Processing
|
Paul Gose |
Director of Data Processing
|
Ralph Chinappi |
Director of Data Processing
|
Shanon Dude |
Director of Data Processing
|
Cornelius Kelleher |
Director of Data Processing
|
Russ Mueller |
Advertising Director
|
Henry Ramirez |
Director of Data Processing
|
John Joiner |
Director of Data Processing
|
Tom Murray |
Plant Manager
|
Cathy D. Dulk |
Supervisor
|
Leo Miller |
Corporate Counsel/Legal
|
Ken J. Lee |
Corporate Counsel/Legal
Attorney
|
Robert Taylor |
Corporate Counsel/Legal
|
James Byrom |
Information Technology Manager
|
Sally Moore |
Director of Data Processing
Software Developer
Systems Staff
|
Christopher Zei |
Director of Data Processing
Software Developer
Systems Staff
|
Richard Cook |
Information Technology Manager
|
Brian Long |
Director of Data Processing
Other Other
|
Margaret Anne Rostker |
Corporate Counsel/Legal
|
Rick G. Wardrip |
Auditor
|
Steve Doncaster |
Corporate Counsel/Legal
|
Karilee Ramaley |
Corporate Counsel/Legal
Attorney
|
Robert Emmerling |
Engineer
Engineering Staff
|
Martin Hughes |
Network Manager
|
Barb Swenson |
Senior Systems Analyst
|
Kathy Haake |
Human Resources Director
Human Resources Manager
|
David Olsen |
Facilities Manager
|
Sheryl Hepp |
Director of Data Processing
|
David Gautney |
Human Resources Director
|
Thomas Johnson |
Director of Data Processing
|
Tim Moeur |
Director of Data Processing
|
Karen Blanton |
Director of Data Processing
|
Anne Stewart |
Human Resources Director
|
Ted Bronson |
Director of Data Processing
|
Benjamin Bingham |
Director of Data Processing
|
Penny Malone |
Marketing Director
|
Murali Kothapalli |
Director of Data Processing
|
Teresa Reinzi |
Director of Data Processing
|
James Baum |
Director of Data Processing
|
Brian Meadows |
Director of Data Processing
|
Vicky McGuire |
Director of Data Processing
|
David Waechtler |
Director of Data Processing
|
Bob Henderson |
Corporate Counsel/Legal
Engineering Manager
|
Alan H. Nelson |
Principal Elec Eng
|
David G. Areghini |
Associate General Manager, Power, Construction, An
|
John F. Sullivan |
Associate General Manager, Water Group
|
Scott Trout |
Manager Residential Cust Svcs
Manager Residential Customer Svcs
|
Carl E. Weiler 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Paul E. Rovey 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Wendy L. Marshall 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Mario J. Herrera 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Keith B. Woods 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Deborah S. Hendrickson 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Arthur L. Freeman 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Lloyd E. Banning 1 |
Board of Directors
|
William W. Arnett 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Dwayne E. Dobson 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Fred J. Ash 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Larry D. Rovey 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Carolyn Pendergast 1 |
Board of Directors
|
Terhill Lonon |
Board of Directors
Member
|
Jack M. White |
Board of Directors
|
John M. Williams 1 |
President
|
Michael Hitt |
Manager
|
Kelly Barr |
Manager
|
Michael Whitt |
Manager
|
Curtis Traasdahl |
Manager
|
Randy Lussier |
Manager
Treasurer
|
Michael Fish |
Manager
Other Other
|
Frederic Beeson |
Manager
Corporate Counsel/Legal
|
Dean Yee |
Manager
|
Robert Swanson |
Manager
|
Michael Lowe |
Manager
|
Roger Ostenson |
Manager
|
Henry Ander |
Executive Director
|
Dean R. Duncan |
Treasurer
Corporate Treasurer
|
Dan Albenese |
Director
|
Richard Reed |
Director
|
Netine Davidson |
Secretary
|
John R. Hoopes 1 |
Vice-President
|
Stephanie K. Reed 1 |
Assistant Corporate Secretary
|
Barbara Hoffnagel |
Manager of Information Services
|
Cathy Large |
Librarian
|
Wilton Kamps |
Chief Project Engineer
|
James Heyen |
Network Manager
|
Dennis B. Curran |
Senior Engineer
|
Charles Hogan |
Other Other
|
Don Bishop |
Network Manager
|
David Klee |
Other Other
|
Brent Heyen |
Other Other
|
Fasheng Tan |
Information Technology Manager
|
Dale Inman |
Senior Systems Analyst
|
W. Hull |
Corporate Counsel/Legal
|
Robert Talbot |
Plant Manager
|
Joe Mendola |
Network Analyst
|
Renee Ryan |
Consultant
|
Susie Moore |
Sec Supply And Trading
|
Robert H. Gates |
Design Engineer
Senior Design Engineer
|
Grant L. Kavlie |
Programmer Analyst
Sr Comp Analyst
|
Jim Larston |
Systems Manager
|
D. Michael Rappoport |
Associate General Manager, Public And Communicatio
|
Rick Hyde |
Sr Prin Eng
|
Showing 8 records out of 150
Known Addresses for Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District
PO Box 52025
Phoenix, AZ 85072
1521 N Project Dr
Tempe, AZ 85281
998 W Washington St
Tempe, AZ 85281
6 Miles East State Hwy
Page, AZ 86040
PO Box 850
Page, AZ 86040
7302 W Northern Ave
Glendale, AZ 85303
101 W Operations Dr
Tempe, AZ 85281
5324 E Washington St
Phoenix, AZ 85034
1521 N Project Dr
Phoenix, AZ 85026
7005 S Kyrene Rd
Tempe, AZ 85283
Trademarks for Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District
Serial Number:
86400112
Drawing Code: 4000
|
|
Serial Number:
86529094
Drawing Code: 4000
|
|
Serial Number:
86400073
Drawing Code: 4000
|
|
Serial Number:
78293383
Drawing Code: 3000
|
|
Serial Number:
78295968
Drawing Code: 1000
|
|
Serial Number:
86035825
Drawing Code: 4000
|
|
Serial Number:
78154520
Drawing Code: 3000
|
|
Serial Number:
78154534
Drawing Code: 3000
|
|
Serial Number:
76159171
Drawing Code: 6000
|
|
Serial Number:
76162368
Drawing Code: 1000
|
Previous Trademarks for Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District
Serial Number:
75224952
Drawing Code:
|
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
10
Known Addresses
PO Box 52025 Phoenix, AZ 85072
1521 N Project Dr Tempe, AZ 85281
998 W Washington St Tempe, AZ 85281
6 Miles East State Hwy Page, AZ 86040
PO Box 850 Page, AZ 86040
7302 W Northern Ave Glendale, AZ 85303
101 W Operations Dr Tempe, AZ 85281
5324 E Washington St Phoenix, AZ 85034
1521 N Project Dr Phoenix, AZ 85026
7005 S Kyrene Rd Tempe, AZ 85283
These addresses are known to be associated with Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement and Power District however they may be inactive or mailing addresses only. Please verify address for mailing or other purposes.
Wiki
Source