Loma Verde Properties LLC Overview
Loma Verde Properties LLC filed as a Domestic in the State of California on Thursday, May 23, 1996 and is approximately thirty years old, according to public records filed with California Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Loma Verde Properties LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Loma Verde Properties LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Michael L. Parker 5 |
Member
Managing Member
|
| Ann L. Parker 2 |
Member
Managing Member
|
Other Companies for Loma Verde Properties LLC
Loma Verde Properties LLC is listed as an officer in twenty-one other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rio Lindo LLC |
Active
|
2002 |
2
|
Member
|
| Tai Properties LLC |
Active
|
2000 |
1
|
Member
|
| Teal Landing LLC |
Active
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Singlewood LLC |
Active
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Pacific Seaview LLC |
Active
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Little Blackfoot LLC |
Active
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Dominguez Fields LLC |
Active
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Bruno Mountain LLC |
Active
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Unforeseen Properties LLC |
Active
|
2002 |
1
|
Member
|
| Fairway San Leandro LLC |
Active
|
2003 |
1
|
Member
|
| Brea Ex LLC |
Active
|
2006 |
1
|
Member
|
| Tonner Canyon LLC |
Active
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Brea Hills LLC |
Active
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Oceanside Boulevard Aina LLC |
Inactive
|
2012 |
1
|
Managing Member
|
| West Fork LLC |
Inactive
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Ocean Meadows #2 LLC |
Inactive
|
2007 |
1
|
Member
|
| Minelala Properties LLC |
Inactive
|
2012 |
1
|
Member
|
| Lone Tree Way Aina LLC |
Inactive
|
2012 |
1
|
Member
|
| Blackfoot LLC |
Inactive
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Ocean Meadows LLC |
Inactive
|
2001 |
1
|
Member
|
| Normandie Properties LLC |
Inactive
|
1997 |
1
|
Member
|
Showing 8 records out of 21
Corporate Filings for Loma Verde Properties LLC
California Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | California |
| State ID: | 199614410014 |
| Date Filed: | Thursday, May 23, 1996 |
| Registered Agent | William J. Houston |
Advertisements
Source
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Loma Verde Properties LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Loma Verde Properties LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records