Anthony Vineyards, Inc. Overview
Anthony Vineyards, Inc. filed as a Articles of Incorporation in the State of California on Tuesday, March 21, 1972 and is approximately fifty-four years old, according to public records filed with California Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Anthony Vineyards, Inc.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Anthony Vineyards, Inc.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Domenick Theodore Bianco 2 |
President
|
Other Companies for Anthony Vineyards, Inc.
Anthony Vineyards, Inc. is listed as an officer in five other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alliance International LLC |
Active
|
2003 |
2
|
Member
|
| Date Palm Business Park, LLC |
Inactive
|
2016 |
2
|
Member
|
| Sun Date, LLC |
Inactive
|
1997 |
1
|
Member
|
| Bianco-Sanghera Company, LLC |
Inactive
|
1998 |
1
|
Member
|
| 240 Vineyard LLC |
Inactive
|
2000 |
1
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Anthony Vineyards, Inc.
California Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Articles of Incorporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | California |
| State ID: | 00647792 |
| Date Filed: | Tuesday, March 21, 1972 |
| Registered Agent | Domenick Theodore Bianco |
Advertisements
Sources
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Anthony Vineyards, Inc..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Anthony Vineyards, Inc. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records