- Home >
- U.S. >
- California >
- Desert Hot Springs
Bob White's Pool Service
Active Desert Hot Springs, CA
Bob White's Pool Service Overview
This profile for Bob White's Pool Service is located in Desert Hot Springs, CA.
Bob White's Pool Service industry is listed as Trade Contractor.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Bob White's Pool Service
Key People
Who own Bob White's Pool Service
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Bob White |
Principal
|
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Bob White's Pool Service.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Bob White's Pool Service and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected