Rmj Enterprises, LLC Overview
Rmj Enterprises, LLC filed as a Domestic in the State of California on Thursday, September 16, 2004 and is approximately twenty-two years old, according to public records filed with California Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Rmj Enterprises, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Rmj Enterprises, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Jack S. Johal 3 |
Member
|
| Mark W. Zimmerman 8 |
Managing Member
Member
|
| Richard Samra 4 |
Managing Member
|
| Ravinderjit Samra |
Managing Member
|
Other Companies for Rmj Enterprises, LLC
Rmj Enterprises, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Cities Investments, Lp, A California Limited Partnership |
Active
|
2004 |
1
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Rmj Enterprises, LLC
California Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | California |
| State ID: | 200426010115 |
| Date Filed: | Thursday, September 16, 2004 |
| Registered Agent | Jack S. Johal |
Advertisements
Source
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Rmj Enterprises, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Rmj Enterprises, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records