- Home >
- U.S. >
- California >
- Encino
Lynn Posner
Archived Record Encino, CA — Previous Member for David and Lynn Posner LLC
Lynn Posner Overview
Lynn Posner has been associated with one company, according to public records. The company was incorporated in California twenty-three years ago and is no longer active.
Background Report for Lynn Posner
- Includes Age, Location, Address History for Lynn Posner
- Arrest, Criminal, & Driving Records
- Social Media Profiles
- Possible relatives
- Full Background Report
Get Report
Sponsored Advertisement
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Companies for Lynn Posner
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David and Lynn Posner LLC |
Inactive
|
2003 |
2
|
Member
|
Connections for Lynn Posner
A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Lynn Posner has only one known connection.
1
David M. Posner has the following companies in common with Lynn Posner
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| D-----------------------C |
Inactive
|
2003 |
2
|
Member
|
Advertisements
Source
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Lynn Posner.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Lynn Posner and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected