Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC Overview
Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC filed as a Domestic in the State of California on Friday, May 31, 1996 and is approximately thirty years old, according to public records filed with California Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Naida L. Chin |
Member
|
Companies for Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC
Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC has another company listed as an officer. It is not uncommon for one company to hold a position in another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Chin Family Survivor's Trust U/a Dated June 7, 1974 |
Active
|
Member
|
Other Companies for Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC
Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chin Family Properties Limited Partnership |
Active
|
2005 |
1
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC
California Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | California |
| State ID: | 199615210010 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, May 31, 1996 |
| Registered Agent | Lawrence F. Meyer |
Advertisements
Source
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Dune Palms Mobile Estates, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records