- Home >
- U.S. >
- Florida >
- Boca Raton
Karen Baker
Active Boca Raton, FL — President for Karen Baker P.A.
Karen Baker Overview
Karen Baker has been associated with two companies, according to public records. The companies were formed over a eight month period with the most recent being incorporated twenty years ago in April of 2006. One of the companies is still active while the remaining one is now listed as inactive.
Background Report for Karen Baker
- Includes Age, Location, Address History for Karen Baker
- Arrest, Criminal, & Driving Records
- Social Media Profiles
- Possible relatives
- Full Background Report
Get Report
Sponsored Advertisement
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Companies for Karen Baker
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karen Baker P.A. |
Active
|
2005 |
1
|
President
|
| Master Brokers Forum of Palm Beach County, Inc. |
Inactive
|
2006 |
3
|
Chairman
|
Connections for Karen Baker
A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Karen has two known connections .
1
Lucille Gioia has the following companies in common with Karen Baker
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M---------------------------------------------. |
Inactive
|
2006 |
3
|
Chairman
|
1
Milton Wallace has the following companies in common with Karen Baker
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M---------------------------------------------. |
Inactive
|
2006 |
3
|
Director
|
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Friday, July 10, 2026
Data last refreshed on Friday, July 10, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Karen Baker.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Karen Baker and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected