- Home >
- U.S. >
- Florida >
- Daytona Beach
Mainak Patel
Active Daytona Beach, FL — President for Mainak Patel, DMD, PA
Mainak Patel Overview
Mainak Patel is currently associated with two companies, according to public records. The companies were formed over a four year period with the most recent being incorporated eleven years ago in April of 2015. All companies are still active.
Background Report for Mainak Patel
- Includes Age, Location, Address History for Mainak Patel
- Arrest, Criminal, & Driving Records
- Social Media Profiles
- Possible relatives
- Full Background Report
Get Report
Sponsored Advertisement
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Companies for Mainak Patel
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mainak Patel, DMD, PA |
Active
|
2010 |
2
|
President
|
| Aria Dental Office, LLC |
Active
|
2015 |
1
|
Manager
|
Connections for Mainak Patel
A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Mainak Patel has only one known connection.
1
Nisha Gandhi has the following companies in common with Mainak Patel
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M-------------------A |
Inactive
|
2010 |
2
|
Vice President
|
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Mainak Patel.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Mainak Patel and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected