- Home >
- U.S. >
- Florida >
- Defuniak Springs
Dana Mitchem
Archived Record Defuniak Springs, FL — Previous President for Debra and Dana Mitchem, Inc.
Dana Mitchem Overview
Dana Mitchem has been associated with two companies, according to public records. The companies were formed over a nineteen year period with the most recent being incorporated eighteen years ago in August of 2007. Zero of the companies are still active while the remaining two are now listed as inactive.
Background Report for Dana E. Mitchem
- Includes Age, Location, Address History for Dana E. Mitchem
- Arrest, Criminal, & Driving Records
- Social Media Profiles
- Possible relatives
- Full Background Report
Get Report
Sponsored Advertisement
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Companies for Dana Mitchem
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debra and Dana Mitchem, Inc. |
Inactive
|
1988 |
3
|
President
|
| Punch Bowl Construction Inc |
Inactive
|
2007 |
2
|
President
|
Connections for Dana Mitchem
A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Dana has three known connections and has the most companies in common with Michael Busby.
1
Michael E. Busby has the following companies in common with Dana Mitchem
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| D--------------------------. |
Inactive
|
1988 |
3
|
Vice President
|
1
Debra A. Mitchem has the following companies in common with Dana Mitchem
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| D--------------------------. |
Inactive
|
1988 |
3
|
Treasurer
|
1
Jessica Mitchem has the following companies in common with Dana Mitchem
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P-------------------------c |
Inactive
|
2007 |
2
|
Secretary
|
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Dana Mitchem.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Dana Mitchem and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected