Big Fish Holdings, LLC Overview
Big Fish Holdings, LLC filed as a Florida Limited Liability in the State of Florida on Monday, April 18, 2005 and is approximately twenty-one years old, according to public records filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Big Fish Holdings, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Big Fish Holdings, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Michael Philip Zaffaroni 9 |
Manager
Managing Member
|
Other Companies for Big Fish Holdings, LLC
Big Fish Holdings, LLC is listed as an officer in seven other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fernandina Mulch & Stone, LLC |
Active
|
2013 |
1
|
Managing Member
|
| Mils Wholesale Nursery, LLC |
Active
|
2018 |
1
|
Managing Member
|
| Big Fish Holdings 2, LLC |
Inactive
|
2009 |
2
|
Manager
|
| Next Flight Down Investments, LLC |
Inactive
|
2008 |
2
|
Manager
|
| Big Fish Auto Rentals, LLC |
Inactive
|
2012 |
2
|
Manager
|
| Big Fish Financing, LLC |
Inactive
|
2012 |
2
|
Manager
|
| Big Fish Automotive, LLC |
Inactive
|
2012 |
2
|
Managing Member
|
Corporate Filings for Big Fish Holdings, LLC
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Florida Limited Liability |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | L05000038950 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, April 18, 2005 |
| Registered Agent | Michael Philip Zaffaroni |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Big Fish Holdings, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Big Fish Holdings, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source