- Home >
- U.S. >
- Florida >
- Jacksonville
Troy Bostick
Active Jacksonville, FL — President for Troy Bostick, Inc
Troy Bostick Overview
Troy Bostick has been associated with seven companies, according to public records. The companies were formed over a fourteen year period with the most recent being incorporated four years ago in February of 2022. One of the companies is still active while the remaining six are now listed as inactive.
Background Report for Troy Bostick
- Includes Age, Location, Address History for Troy Bostick
- Arrest, Criminal, & Driving Records
- Social Media Profiles
- Possible relatives
- Full Background Report
Get Report
Sponsored Advertisement
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Companies for Troy Bostick
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Troy Bostick, Inc |
Active
|
2019 |
1
|
President
|
| Thb Transport, Inc |
Inactive
|
2022 |
2
|
President
|
| D W B Transport Inc |
Inactive
|
2007 |
2
|
President
|
| Diesel Doctorz Inc |
Inactive
|
2017 |
1
|
President
|
| Troyz Auto Sales, Inc |
Inactive
|
2014 |
1
|
President
|
| Troyz Auto,Inc. |
Inactive
|
2011 |
1
|
President
|
| All Jax Hauling, Inc |
Inactive
|
2016 |
1
|
Director
|
Connections for Troy Bostick
A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Troy Bostick has only one known connection.
2
Nicole L. Bostick has the following companies in common with Troy Bostick
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| T----------------c |
Inactive
|
2022 |
2
|
Vice President
|
| D-----------------c |
Inactive
|
2007 |
2
|
Vice President
|
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Troy Bostick.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Troy Bostick and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected