Micro Credit Investments, LLC Overview
Micro Credit Investments, LLC filed as a Florida Limited Liability in the State of Florida and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately fifteen years ago on Monday, December 12, 2011 as recorded in documents filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Micro Credit Investments, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Micro Credit Investments, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Inaki Negrete 2 |
Manager
|
| Juan Pesqueira |
Manager
|
Companies for Micro Credit Investments, LLC
Micro Credit Investments, LLC has another company listed as an officer. It is not uncommon for one company to hold a position in another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Micro Credit Express LLC |
Inactive
|
2011 |
Manager
|
Other Companies for Micro Credit Investments, LLC
Micro Credit Investments, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wynwood Market, LLC |
Inactive
|
2012 |
1
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Micro Credit Investments, LLC
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Florida Limited Liability |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | L11000139082 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, December 12, 2011 |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Micro Credit Investments, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Micro Credit Investments, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source