Brooklyn, LLC Overview
Brooklyn, LLC filed as a Florida Limited Liability in the State of Florida on Tuesday, January 26, 2010 and is approximately sixteen years old, as recorded in documents filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Brooklyn, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Brooklyn, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Gustavo Pineiro 6 |
Manager
|
| Lena Ung 16 |
Manager
|
Other Companies for Brooklyn, LLC
Brooklyn, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cannabis Medical Solution, LLC |
Inactive
|
2014 |
1
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Brooklyn, LLC
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Florida Limited Liability |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | L10000009105 |
| Date Filed: | Tuesday, January 26, 2010 |
| Registered Agent | Lena Ung |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Brooklyn, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Brooklyn, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source