Stoney Brook Financing General Partner, Inc. Overview
Stoney Brook Financing General Partner, Inc. filed as a Domestic for Profit Corporation in the State of Florida and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately twenty years ago on Friday, October 20, 2006 , according to public records filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Stoney Brook Financing General Partner, Inc.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Stoney Brook Financing General Partner, Inc.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Fabrizio Lucchese 73 |
Director
|
| William P. Myers 45 |
Director
|
Other Companies for Stoney Brook Financing General Partner, Inc.
Stoney Brook Financing General Partner, Inc. is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stoney Brook Financing Partnership, Ltd. |
Inactive
|
2006 |
1
|
Corporate Filings for Stoney Brook Financing General Partner, Inc.
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic for Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | P06000133979 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, October 20, 2006 |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Stoney Brook Financing General Partner, Inc..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Stoney Brook Financing General Partner, Inc. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source