- Home >
- U.S. >
- Florida >
- Palm Beach Gardens
Pfeiffer Subsea Engineering LLC
Active Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Pfeiffer Subsea Engineering LLC Overview
Pfeiffer Subsea Engineering LLC filed as a Florida Limited Liability in the State of Florida on Wednesday, July 27, 2011 and is approximately fifteen years old, according to public records filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Pfeiffer Subsea Engineering LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Pfeiffer Subsea Engineering LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Zachary Pfeiffer 1 |
Managing Member
Manager
|
Other Companies for Pfeiffer Subsea Engineering LLC
Pfeiffer Subsea Engineering LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlas Subsea Technologies LLC |
Inactive
|
2013 |
2
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Pfeiffer Subsea Engineering LLC
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Florida Limited Liability |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | L11000086223 |
| Date Filed: | Wednesday, July 27, 2011 |
| Registered Agent | Robert Ghini |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Pfeiffer Subsea Engineering LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Pfeiffer Subsea Engineering LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source