Barcomb Land Partners, Corp Overview
Barcomb Land Partners, Corp filed as a Domestic for Profit Corporation in the State of Florida and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately thirteen years ago on Tuesday, June 11, 2013 as recorded in documents filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Barcomb Land Partners, Corp
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Barcomb Land Partners, Corp
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Gunnar C. Barcomb |
President
Secretary
|
| Steele G. Barcomb |
Treasurer
Vice President
|
| Stone C. Barcomb |
Treasurer
Secretary
|
| Hunter M. Barcomb |
Secretary
Vice President
|
| Craig L. Barcomb 1 |
Vice President
|
| Donna M. Barcomb |
Vice President
|
Other Companies for Barcomb Land Partners, Corp
Barcomb Land Partners, Corp is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rockford Investment Partners, LLC |
Inactive
|
2014 |
1
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Barcomb Land Partners, Corp
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic for Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | P13000050712 |
| Date Filed: | Tuesday, June 11, 2013 |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Barcomb Land Partners, Corp.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Barcomb Land Partners, Corp and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source