Big Easy Media Productions Inc Overview
Big Easy Media Productions Inc filed as a Domestic for Profit Corporation in the State of Florida and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately nineteen years ago on Monday, January 22, 2007 as recorded in documents filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Big Easy Media Productions Inc
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Big Easy Media Productions Inc
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Julie A. Burgos 1 |
President
|
| James R. Burgos 2 |
Treasurer
Secretary
|
| Jayce Carbonell 2 |
Vice President
|
Other Companies for Big Easy Media Productions Inc
Big Easy Media Productions Inc is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Southern Bike Night "L.L.C." |
Inactive
|
2007 |
1
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Big Easy Media Productions Inc
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic for Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | P07000009198 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, January 22, 2007 |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Big Easy Media Productions Inc.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Big Easy Media Productions Inc and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source