Jp Holdings, Inc. Overview
Jp Holdings, Inc. filed as a Domestic for Profit Corporation in the State of Florida on Monday, December 10, 2001 and is approximately twenty-five years old, as recorded in documents filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Jp Holdings, Inc.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Jp Holdings, Inc.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| J. Scott Pridgen 7 |
President
Treasurer
Secretary
Vice President
|
Other Companies for Jp Holdings, Inc.
Jp Holdings, Inc. is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Southern Farm & Land, LLC |
Active
|
2003 |
1
|
Corporate Filings for Jp Holdings, Inc.
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic for Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | P01000116762 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, December 10, 2001 |
| Registered Agent | J. Scott Pridgen |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Jp Holdings, Inc..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Jp Holdings, Inc. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source