- Home >
- U.S. >
- Iowa >
- Stacyville
Bob Koenigs
Archived Record Stacyville, IA — Previous President for Bob Koenigs Construction Inc
Bob Koenigs Overview
Background Report for Bob Koenigs
- Includes Age, Location, Address History for Bob Koenigs
- Arrest, Criminal, & Driving Records
- Social Media Profiles
- Possible relatives
- Full Background Report
Get Report
Sponsored Advertisement
Advertisements
Companies for Bob Koenigs
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Koenigs Construction Inc |
Inactive
|
1
|
President
|
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Bob Koenigs.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Bob Koenigs and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected