All-State Industries, Inc. Overview
All-State Industries, Inc. filed as a Foreign for Profit Corporation in the State of Florida on Thursday, June 3, 2004 and is approximately twenty-two years old, according to public records filed with Florida Department of State. A corporate filing is called a foreign filing when an existing corporate entity files in a state other than the state they originally filed in. This does not necessarily mean that they are from outside the United States.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
All-State Industries, Inc.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own All-State Industries, Inc.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Scott R. Pulver |
President
Director
|
| Peter R. Huff |
Treasurer
Director
Secretary
Vice President
|
| Doug Tibken 1 |
Secretary
Treasurer
Director
|
| Jonathan Kaskow |
Vice President
Director
|
| Robert G. Pulver 3 |
President
Director
|
| Sherry Wilkinson 1 |
Director
Secretary
|
| Greg Sage |
Director
|
| Doug Street |
Director
|
| Armand M. Jensen |
Vice President
|
Showing 8 records out of 9
Other Companies for All-State Industries, Inc.
All-State Industries, Inc. is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viacore Solutions, LLC |
Inactive
|
2012 |
5
|
Governing Person
|
Corporate Filings for All-State Industries, Inc.
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Foreign for Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | F04000003102 |
| Date Filed: | Thursday, June 3, 2004 |
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Foreign For-Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 13018106 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, January 7, 2000 |
California Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Statement & Designation By Foreign Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | California |
| Foreign State: | Iowa |
| State ID: | 04603768 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, June 8, 2020 |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1/7/2000 | Application For Certificate Of Authority | |
|
3/6/2002 | Certificate of Withdrawal | |
|
12/31/2006 | Public Information Report (PIR) |
Advertisements
Sources
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for All-State Industries, Inc..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for All-State Industries, Inc. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected