Southland School District 500 Overview
This profile for Southland School District 500 is located in Adams, MN.
Southland School District 500 industry is listed as Public School District.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Southland School District 500
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People for Southland School District 500
Name | |
---|---|
Joann Klingerman |
Owner
Kindergarten First Grade Teacher
|
Randy Juhl |
Principal
Director
Teacher Mentor Director
|
Larry Croker |
Principal
Facilities Manager
|
James Stratton |
Director Information Technology
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Education
|
Steve Boshel |
Principal
Owner
|
John Ellerbusch |
Principal
|
Keith Fleming |
Principal
Secondary Curriculum Director
|
Brian Schoen |
Principal
|
Cheryl Renwick |
Manager
Medical Specialist
|
Carol Kiefer |
Secretary
School Secretary
|
Laurie Schmidt |
Director
Program Director
Ell Program Director
|
Mike Johnson |
Director
Instructional Media Services Director
|
Wendy Juhl |
Director
|
Carmen Thompson |
Director
Family/consumer Science Director
|
Kim Juhl |
Director
Early Childhood Education Director
|
Janet Stephenson |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Information Technology Manager
Technology Music Teacher
Director Information Technology
|
Jeff Oian |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
IT/Internet Support
|
Scott Evers |
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Head Engineer
Engineering; Manager
Tech Coordinator
|
Gary Kuphal |
Administration
Superintendent
|
Cathy Holm |
Business Manager
Finance
Manager
Purchasing Director
|
Jody Osmundson |
Food Service Director
Other Other
|
Dan Schroeder |
Finance
Purchasing Director
|
Steve Sallee |
School Superintendent
Superintendent
|
Sarah Schmit |
Education
School Counselor
|
Larry Tompkins |
Superintendent
Administration
|
Dale Himebaugh |
Other Other
|
Kim Fleischmann |
Other Other
|
Mike Schneider |
Other Other
|
Jack Klaehn |
Other Other
|
Julie Przekwas |
Psychologist
|
Linda Howton |
Other Other
|
Amy Wylde |
Administrative Assistant
|
Gale Landherr |
Other Other
|
Bill Klingerman |
Maintenance Supervisor
|
Shara Himle |
Other Other
|
Mary Jo Nagele |
Other Other
|
Ranea Peterson |
Other Other
|
Heidi Olson |
Other Other
|
Carleen Wolterman |
Other Other
|
Melanie Janssen |
Other Other
|
Steve Nagele |
Other Other
|
Veronica Kirkpatrick |
Other Other
|
Dale Bissen |
Other Other
|
Kurtis Retterath |
Maintenance Supervisor
|
Patricia Milks |
Other Other
|
Jodi Kinney |
Other Other
|
Mark Schmit |
Other Other
|
Kim Bissen |
Other Other
|
Courtney Kreutzbender |
Other Other
|
Bobbie Greenlee |
Other Other
|
Mary Kurtz |
Other Other
|
Ben Reburn |
Other Other
|
Bob Sheehan |
Education
|
Laura Vanbuskirk |
Teacher
|
Paula Schmitz |
Teacher
|
Marj Bartholmey |
Teacher
|
Jim Guthmiller |
Teacher
|
Brenda Hanson |
Other Other
|
Madlain Vander |
Other Other
|
Christine Wik |
Teacher
|
Norma Hoffman |
Other Other
|
Amalie Niethammer |
Teacher
|
Rosanne May |
Teacher
|
Paula Mortenson |
Teacher
|
Sherry Klein |
Teacher
|
Leaann Gilbert |
Food Service Director
|
Jeff Sampson |
Superintendent
|
Theresa Schmitz |
Computer Lab Director
|
Marcia Stroup |
Assistant Head
Assistant Head Cook
|
Therersa Bergstron |
Information Technology Manager
|
Delores Koster |
Occupational Industrial Specialist
Certified Occupational Therapy
|
Rebecca Farrell |
Occupational Industrial Specialist
|
Laurie Salz |
Occupational Industrial Specialist
Certified Occupational Therapy
|
Bill Feuchtenberger |
Athletic Director
|
Cathy Sumner |
Finance Manager
Before-after School Director
|
Dawn Gilles |
Human Resources Director
|
Jude Waller |
Assistant Head Cook
Assistant Head
|
Alice Wiste |
Preschool Paraprofessionals
|
Deb Anderson |
Driver Extra Curricular Driver
|
Jenny Bergene |
Driver Extra Curricular Driver
|
Pete Zender |
Extra Curricular Driver
|
Larry Hilton |
Extra Curricular Driver
|
Chuck Larson |
Extra Curricular Driver
|
John Leisen |
Extra Curricular Driver
|
Gene Harmon |
Extra Curricular Driver
|
Scott Hall |
Ms Hs Social Studies Teacher
|
Kevin Brown |
Ms Hs Agriculture Teacher
|
J. J. Galle |
Medical Specialist
|
Greg Storey |
Adaptive Physical Education Teacher
|
Nancy Dvergsten |
School Readiness Ecfe Teacher
|
Tim Brennan |
Ms Hs Language Arts Teacher
|
Ethan Riggin |
Ms Hs Social Studies Teacher
|
Deanne Bauserman |
Parent Facilitator
Social Work Director
|
Jeff Hobbs |
Medical Specialist
|
Jenna Steinkamp |
Ms Hs Music Teacher
|
Dan Armagost |
K-12 Special Education Director
|
Earl Orvik |
Drivers Education Director
|
Gretel Stern |
Hs Mathematics Teacher
|
Chuck Huber |
Ms Science Teacher
|
Mary Bergene |
Hs Special Education Teacher
|
Lynn Wempner |
Ms Language Arts Teacher
|
Katie McIntyre |
Ms Mathematics Teacher
|
Deb Fasbender |
Ecfe Teacher
|
Mary Kautto |
Vision Impaired Teacher
|
Linda Krull |
Preschool Paraprofessionals
|
Teresa Bergstrom |
Director Information Technology
Technology/Computer Coordinator
|
Gordon Kuehne |
Director
|
Todd Netzke |
Bus/Finance/Purchasing Director
Finance
Purchasing Director
|
Showing 8 records out of 108
Known Addresses for Southland School District 500
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Southland School District 500.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Southland School District 500 and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
4
Known Addresses
203 NW 2nd St Adams, MN 55909
PO Box 351 Adams, MN 55909
201 1st St NE Rose Creek, MN 55970
PO Box 157 Rose Creek, MN 55970
These addresses are known to be associated with Southland School District 500 however they may be inactive or mailing addresses only. Please verify address for mailing or other purposes.
Wiki
Source