Diesel Consulting LLC Overview
Diesel Consulting LLC filed as a Domestic Limited-Liability Company in the State of Nevada and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately fourteen years ago on Friday, April 20, 2012 , according to public records filed with Nevada Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Diesel Consulting LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Diesel Consulting LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Mustafa Abdi |
Mmember
NonMM
|
Other Companies for Diesel Consulting LLC
Diesel Consulting LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lv Marketing 702 L.L.C. |
Inactive
|
2017 |
1
|
Mmember
|
Corporate Filings for Diesel Consulting LLC
Nevada Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited-Liability Company |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive Dissolved |
| State: | Nevada |
| State ID: | E0219832012-0 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, April 20, 2012 |
| Date Expired: | Thursday, July 25, 2013 |
Nevada Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited-Liability Company |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive Default |
| State: | Nevada |
| State ID: | E0066402014-6 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, February 7, 2014 |
| Date Expired: | Friday, March 1, 2019 |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
4/20/2012 | Articles of Organization | |
|
5/17/2012 | Initial List | ILO2012-2013 SBL |
|
7/24/2013 | Dissolution | |
|
2/7/2014 | Articles of Organization | |
|
6/19/2014 | Initial List | |
|
12/28/2015 | Annual List | |
|
1/3/2017 | Annual List | |
|
9/15/2017 | Annual List | |
|
3/26/2018 | Annual List |
Advertisements
Source
Nevada Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, May 8, 2019
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Diesel Consulting LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Diesel Consulting LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
2
Corporate Records
Source