- Home >
- U.S. >
- New York >
- Amagansett
Brian Mannix
Active Amagansett, NY — Chief Executive Officer for Brian Mannix Builder, Inc.
Brian Mannix Overview
Brian Mannix is currently associated with two companies, according to public records. The companies were formed over a eight year period with the most recent being incorporated seventeen years ago in January of 2009. All companies are still active.
Background Report for Brian Mannix
- Includes Age, Location, Address History for Brian Mannix
- Arrest, Criminal, & Driving Records
- Social Media Profiles
- Possible relatives
- Full Background Report
Get Report
Sponsored Advertisement
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Companies for Brian Mannix
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Mannix Builder, Inc. |
Active
|
2000 |
1
|
Chief Executive Officer
|
| Mannix Custom Builders Corp. |
Active
|
2009 |
1
|
Chief Executive Officer
|
Advertisements
Source
New York Department of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, October 12, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, October 12, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Brian Mannix.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Brian Mannix and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected