- Home >
- U.S. >
- New York >
- Great Neck
Warning: This profiles contains records that have been removed from public view per our opt-out policy.
Ackerman, Levine, Cullen & Brickman Llp
Active Great Neck, NY
Ackerman, Levine, Cullen & Brickman Llp Overview
This profile for Ackerman, Levine, Cullen & Brickman Llp is located in Great Neck, NY.
Ackerman, Levine, Cullen & Brickman Llp industry is listed as Commercial Law Practice.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Ackerman, Levine, Cullen & Brickman Llp
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Ackerman, Levine, Cullen & Brickman Llp
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Eugene Cullen |
Partner
Counsel
|
| John M. Farrell |
Partner
|
| Leslie J. Levins |
Partner
|
| Stephen Limmer |
Partner
|
| John M. Brickman |
Partner
|
| Donald Florman |
Partner
|
| William Ackerman |
Partner
|
| John M. Gaioni |
Partner
Managing Partner
|
| Christopher Prior |
Attorney
|
| James Bradley |
Corporate Counsel/Legal
|
| Paul Pincus |
Corporate Counsel/Legal
|
Showing 8 records out of 11
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Ackerman, Levine, Cullen & Brickman Llp.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Ackerman, Levine, Cullen & Brickman Llp and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected