- Home >
- U.S. >
- New York >
- Jackson Heights
Discount Card & Gift Store
Archived Record Jackson Heights, NY
Discount Card & Gift Store Overview
This profile for Discount Card & Gift Store is located in Jackson Heights, NY.
Discount Card & Gift Store industry is listed as Ret Gifts/Novelties.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Discount Card & Gift Store
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Discount Card & Gift Store
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Roger Swaniy |
Owner
|
| Narendra Nawal |
Manager
|
| Bhanwarlal Nawal 1 |
Owner
|
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Discount Card & Gift Store.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Discount Card & Gift Store and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected