- Home >
- U.S. >
- Rhode Island >
- West Warwick
Advanced Interconnections Corporation
Active West Warwick, RI
Advanced Interconnections Corporation Overview
This profile for Advanced Interconnections Corporation is located in West Warwick, RI.
Advanced Interconnections Corporation industry is listed as Mfg Electronic Components.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Advanced Interconnections Corporation
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People for Advanced Interconnections Corporation
| Name | |
|---|---|
| James Murphy |
Chairman of the Board
|
| Michael J. Murphy |
President
|
| Dave Martin |
Director Information Technology
Facilities Manager
Maintenance Staff
|
| Scott Jacobs |
Vice-President
|
| James Dutra |
Vice-President
|
| Cynthia Hunter |
Accounting Staff
Human Resources Director
Personnel Director
|
| Ann Cibelli |
Director Of Communications
Marketing Manager
|
| Carl Canestrari |
Purchasing Manager
Manager
|
| Dana Dacosta |
Personnel Executive
Human Resources Manager
Personnel Director
|
| John Ross |
Operations Manager
|
| Ann Murphy |
Founder
|
| Steve Malcolm |
Chief Technology Officer
|
| Kim Merigold |
Chief Technology Officer
|
| James Rocha |
Manager
|
| Khoa Vo |
Manager
|
| Ron Lambert |
Manager
|
| Gary Eastman |
Manager
|
| William Votta |
Director Information Technology
Director
Director of Data Processing
|
| Tom Noack |
Director
|
| Ray Prew |
Operations Manager
|
| Curt Wilmot |
Managing Director
|
| Mark Leach |
Engineer
|
Showing 8 records out of 22
Trademarks for Advanced Interconnections Corporation
|
Serial Number:
77580225
Drawing Code: 4000
|
|
Serial Number:
72156100
Drawing Code:
|
|
Serial Number:
74312133
Drawing Code:
|
|
Serial Number:
76526558
Drawing Code: 4000
|
|
Serial Number:
73307585
Drawing Code:
|
|
Serial Number:
74312121
Drawing Code:
|
|
Serial Number:
74312122
Drawing Code:
|
|
Serial Number:
85402521
Drawing Code: 4000
|
|
Serial Number:
75541449
Drawing Code: 1000
|
|
Serial Number:
74129060
Drawing Code:
|
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Advanced Interconnections Corporation.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Advanced Interconnections Corporation and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected